Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zondag 27 mei 2018

14MSN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
55:46
55:46
2
Jordy Bomers
Eibergen
56:47
56:43
3
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
58:06
58:01
4
Johan Wennink
Oldenzaal
1:02:35
1:02:28
5
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
1:04:43
1:04:01
6
Lars Ravenshorst
Eindhoven
1:04:55
1:04:55
7
Lesley Hoitink
Eibergen
1:07:55
1:07:36
8
Jan Willem Grooters
Eibergen
1:09:26
1:09:03
9
Ernst Siebelder
Eibergen
1:09:27
1:09:27
10
Mark Luttikhold
Beltrum
1:09:43
1:09:25
11
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:10:00
1:09:32
12
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
1:10:51
1:10:46
13
Bert Schutten
Marianum 1
1:14:02
1:14:02
14
Bart Lensink
Hanzesport
1:14:50
1:14:50
15
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:15:18
1:14:57
16
Sander Arends
Eibergen
1:16:51
1:16:25
17
Ruud Scholten
Eibergen
1:19:01
1:18:28
18
Jori Warmerdam
Enschede
1:21:45
1:21:28
19
Diede Bult
Rekken
1:23:36
1:23:22
20
Jeroen Floors
Eibergen
1:25:34
1:25:15
21
Tom Koier
Eibergen
1:26:31
1:26:12
14M40, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
57:24
57:22
2
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
59:18
59:15
3
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
59:41
59:40
4
Matthieu Bennink
Marianum 1
1:00:55
1:00:52
5
Arjan Colenbrander
Winterswijk
1:03:17
1:02:52
6
Dinand Bleumink
Staring College
1:03:32
1:03:12
7
Jozo Vulic
LVG
1:03:59
1:03:54
8
Wout Groot Koerkamp
Van Wijnen
1:04:43
1:04:41
9
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
1:04:46
1:04:41
10
Wouter Raben
Aalten
1:05:09
1:05:01
11
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
1:06:22
1:06:22
12
Remco Harmes
FYSIK professionals in beweging
1:07:19
1:07:09
13
Rob Elsweier
Haaksbergen
1:08:27
1:08:13
14
Mark Menzing
FYSIK professionals in beweging
1:08:32
1:08:22
15
Armand Burgers
Winterswijk
1:08:37
1:08:37
16
Jan Willem ter Meer
Eibergen
1:08:39
1:08:39
17
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:09:16
1:09:16
18
Erwin Heinen
Neede
1:10:47
1:10:24
19
Peter Ressing
Marianum 1
1:11:07
1:10:51
20
Mark Bouwmeester
Eibergen
1:11:38
1:11:38
21
Gregory jansen
ASV
1:11:49
1:11:26
22
Bart Gussinklo
Eibergen
1:11:52
1:11:30
23
Walter Vaags
AVA '70
1:12:22
1:11:53
24
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
1:13:31
1:12:58
25
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
1:14:54
1:14:29
26
Olaf Kornegoor
Used Rides Europe
1:15:37
1:15:37
27
Stephan Tijdhof
Used Rides Europe
1:15:37
1:15:33
28
Steffen Kruidenier
Eibergen
1:19:02
1:18:30
29
Bart van t Hooft
Marianum 1
1:21:40
1:21:40
30
Arnold Dijkstra
Staring College
1:23:30
1:23:10
31
Michel Jongerman
Eibergen
1:24:28
1:23:53
14M50, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
51:41
51:40
2
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
1:05:23
1:05:16
3
Patrick Overkamp
Eibergen
1:07:19
1:07:19
4
Huub Hodes
FYSIK professionals in beweging
1:07:19
1:07:10
5
Johan Matenan
Eibergen
1:07:22
1:07:22
6
Henk Lammers
Eibergen
1:07:59
1:07:46
7
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:08:05
1:07:48
8
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
1:09:39
1:09:10
9
Anton Makkink
Staring College
1:10:35
1:10:15
10
Geerst Geersts
Vrier
1:14:52
1:14:52
11
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
1:14:57
1:14:48
12
Harry ter Braack
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:37
1:15:04
13
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:15
1:18:15
14
Erik goudswaard
Eibergen
1:19:33
1:19:22
15
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:20:17
1:19:49
16
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:20:51
1:20:35
17
Luco Post
ASV
1:20:59
1:20:44
18
Erik Hakken
Van Wijnen
1:22:16
1:22:14
19
Marcel Kleingunnewiek
Nederland
1:22:22
1:22:06
20
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:23:06
1:23:06
21
Willem Wanmendam
Eibergen
1:25:34
1:25:16
22
Jan te Luggenhorst
ASV
1:26:30
1:25:53
14VSN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Goot Zevert
Van Wijnen
1:02:56
1:02:53
2
Suzanne Dijkstra
ASV
1:07:39
1:07:31
3
Lisanne Peppink
Staring College
1:08:58
1:08:37
4
Laura Damhuis
Enschede
1:10:24
1:10:07
5
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
1:11:39
1:11:18
6
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:12:34
1:12:25
7
Inge Neimeijer
FYSIK professionals in beweging
1:21:34
1:21:24
8
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
1:33:25
1:33:18
14V40, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
1:14:07
1:13:38
2
Hester Wittebroek
Used Rides Europe
1:15:37
1:15:33
3
Laura Theunisz
Used Rides Europe
1:23:24
1:23:21
4
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
1:23:54
1:23:20
14V50, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Ressing
Marianum 1
1:11:11
1:10:55
2
Evelien Hodes
FYSIK professionals in beweging
1:21:35
1:21:25
3
Wilma Heurneman
Eibergen
1:26:30
1:26:19
7MSN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
Hengelo
23:22
23:22
2
Lars Duistermaat
W'wijk-Hupper
23:39
23:38
3
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
24:13
24:13
4
Tim Loohuis
Vitalis
24:16
24:15
5
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
24:35
24:34
6
Nico klein poelhuis
TION
24:50
24:50
7
Danny Paalman
Goor
25:04
25:03
8
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
26:33
26:33
9
Wilfred Brons
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
26:36
26:35
10
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
26:56
26:55
11
Olivier Verhaar
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:07
28:05
12
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
28:26
28:21
13
Rudie Temmink
Eibergen
28:33
28:27
14
Sven Jagersma
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 1
30:12
30:12
15
Remon Honders
Team Mombarg Beton
30:30
30:17
16
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
30:31
30:26
17
Tim Kox
Borculo
31:06
30:35
18
Dick Hulshorst
Eibergen
31:08
31:08
19
Maarten Muller
Marianum 2
31:36
31:26
20
Lars Wonnink
Eibergen
31:56
31:42
21
Arjan Burggraaf
Eibergen
31:57
31:57
22
Michiel van Os
Eibergen
32:24
32:24
23
Sjaak Lukens
Eibergen
32:25
32:25
24
Michèl Scholten
Enschede
32:39
32:39
25
Stefan Hesseling
Eibergen
33:10
33:10
26
Andre te Raa
Oldenzaal
33:23
33:23
27
Hugo van Alst
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 1
33:27
33:22
28
Jochem Jagersma
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 3
34:15
34:11
29
Javier Castilla de Marin
Marianum 2
34:35
34:35
30
Arjan Pat
Marianum 2
34:36
34:23
31
Chiel Hakkenberg
Enschede
34:40
34:06
32
Daan Nijkamp
Almelo
34:54
34:54
33
Niels Wensink
Neede
34:57
34:44
34
Michel Besseling
Eibergen
35:00
34:39
35
Gerrit Otten
Eibergen
35:16
35:08
36
Niels Elschot
Enschede
35:28
35:26
37
Jasper Heming
Eibergen
35:50
35:50
38
Daan Bijlsma
Eibergen
35:56
35:37
39
Vincent Hofman
Neede
35:58
35:44
40
Maarten te Brake
Eibergen
36:28
35:56
41
Emil Voelkeving
Bocholt
37:58
37:53
42
Niels Bulters
Eibergen
39:04
39:04
43
Marijn Visser
Eibergen
39:16
39:13
44
Robbin Ruiter
Lochem
39:24
39:24
45
Ruud Wegdam
Aperdoorn
39:36
39:12
46
Jeroen Buitink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 3
39:39
39:39
47
Maarten van Leeuwen
Berkelland(lopers)
40:00
39:58
48
Cliff Prinsen
Groenlo
40:00
39:16
49
Martijn Schot
Eibergen
40:01
39:43
50
Barry Olthaar
Neede
40:06
39:43
51
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
40:17
39:52
52
Sjoerd Warmerdam
eibergen
40:27
40:09
53
Daniel Nijkamp
Lochem
40:32
40:03
54
Rob ten Barge
Eibergen
40:44
40:29
55
Richard groot Kormelinck
Eibergen
41:43
41:43
56
Ronald te Brake
Eibergen
41:47
41:16
57
Youri Leussenkamp
Neede
41:48
41:48
58
Rick Overkamp
Eibergen
41:54
41:11
59
Wout Bomers
Haaksbergen
42:14
41:30
60
Niek Lenderink
Eibergen
43:10
42:34
61
Sebastian Trute
Bocholt
43:55
43:32
62
Gijs van Dongeren
44:52
44:34
63
Frank Gelink
Neede
44:52
44:52
64
Roy Seggelinck
Team Mombarg Beton
48:30
48:03
7M40, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
25:35
25:34
2
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
26:51
26:50
3
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
29:04
28:58
4
Wouter Ormel
Eibergen
29:28
29:20
5
Dinant ter Maat
Eibergen
30:47
30:43
6
Cozne Lankhaar
Eibergen
31:38
31:31
7
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
31:39
31:33
8
Joost van Oostrum
Berkellandlopers
31:44
31:44
9
Peter van Aken
Marianum 1
32:18
32:01
10
Steve Schoolbaar
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 1
32:19
32:15
11
Sander Diks
Utrecht
32:42
32:30
12
Philip Huinink
Marianum 2
32:59
32:43
13
Patrick Ketterink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 1
33:02
33:02
14
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
33:11
33:00
15
Maarten Peddemos
ASV
33:19
32:44
16
Olaf Gerfen
Eibergen
33:22
33:17
17
Erik klein Kiskamp
Berkellandlopers
33:22
32:55
18
Stefan Ormel
Eibergen
33:36
33:28
19
Maikel Welmers
Eibergen
33:40
33:34
20
Maarten ter Woerds
Eibergen
33:48
33:48
21
Michel Grootholt
LVG
34:01
34:01
22
Robert Koch
Eibergen
34:45
34:45
23
Kees van Drunnen
Eibergen
35:18
34:52
24
Pascal Assinck
Eibergen
35:24
35:10
25
Rene Roessink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 2
35:45
35:17
26
Ferenc Woolderink
Van Wijnen 1
35:46
35:39
27
Rene ten Arve
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 2
36:03
36:03
28
Tom Brouwer
Eibergen
37:50
37:44
29
Markus Volkering
Bocholt
37:58
37:53
30
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
37:58
37:39
31
Jeroen Schopbarteld
Haaksbergen
38:17
37:02
32
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
38:17
38:17
33
Marco Waanders
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 3
39:02
38:59
34
Ruben Hulstijn
Neede
39:04
38:29
35
Jerry Kerkdijk
Marianum 3
39:23
39:23
36
Dennis Menting
Almere
39:33
39:33
37
Bjorn Scholten
Eibergen
40:05
39:41
38
Ralf Egberink
TION
40:16
40:04
39
Henri Hemmers
Haaksbergen
40:16
39:44
40
Andre Nijhof
Eibergen
40:26
40:26
41
Joost Joling
Lichtenvoorde
41:05
41:05
42
Tjerk Hoffman
Beltrum
41:35
41:35
43
Frank Raben
Groenlo
42:28
42:17
44
Everhard te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
43:00
42:28
45
Johan van der Werf
Neede
43:09
42:33
46
Richard te Vruchte
Rekken
43:45
43:45
47
Gerben Diersen
Aalten
45:24
45:24
48
Mark Kleine
Borculo
47:43
47:06
49
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
48:00
47:22
50
Rob Mensink
Borculo
52:10
52:10
51
Erwin Welmers
Neede
53:47
53:08
7M50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Scanu
Argo
27:21
27:19
2
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
28:13
28:11
3
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
28:17
28:16
4
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
28:34
28:34
5
Bert klein Haneveld
Berkellandlopers
29:05
29:00
6
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
30:23
30:21
7
Mark de Rooy
Neede
31:05
31:05
8
Cas van Gompel
Berkelland(lopers)
32:38
32:29
9
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
33:01
32:59
10
Marcel Liebrand
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 2
33:06
33:06
11
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
33:09
32:46
12
Hans Lammertink
Friesland Campina
33:14
32:54
13
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
33:19
33:19
14
Wilfried Gebbinck
Team Mombarg Beton
33:22
33:22
15
Willy Elschot
Friesland Campina
34:09
34:09
16
Eric Gussekloo
Berkellandlopers
34:15
33:41
17
Arno Bouwman
Lochem
34:41
34:23
18
Herman Franck
ASV
34:45
34:45
19
Peter Groot Zevert
Van Wijnen 1
34:56
34:48
20
Hanno Tempel
ASV
35:30
35:04
21
Eddy Spanjaard
Berkelland(lopers)
35:45
35:17
22
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
35:52
35:44
23
Johan Onstein
ASV
35:54
35:30
24
Willy Wanink
Gelselaar
35:56
35:56
25
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
36:09
35:38
26
Marty Overgoor
Friesland Campina
36:18
36:18
27
Roland Kosters
Berkellandlopers
36:21
35:53
28
Ben Spekschoor
Eibergen
36:38
36:38
29
Gerard Krajenbrink
Eibergen
36:42
36:16
30
Johan Bomers
Eibergen
36:58
36:58
31
Jo Egging
Borculo
37:08
37:08
32
Hans Wildenbeest
Nijkerk Gld
37:14
36:43
33
Lody Verhaar
Middelburg
37:54
37:54
34
Kurt Egelwisse
Bocholt
38:04
38:00
35
Rob Hofman
Neede
38:11
37:50
36
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
38:44
38:44
37
Rinie klein Tiessink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 4
38:54
38:17
38
Huub Bloemena
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 3
39:03
38:57
39
Gerard Leusink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 2
39:13
39:09
40
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
39:25
38:53
41
Raymond Velthof
AV Haaksbergen
39:27
38:55
42
Willem Brons
Eibergen
39:29
39:02
43
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
39:49
39:49
44
Erik van de Pol
Eibergen
40:17
39:36
45
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
40:28
40:08
46
Tonnie Schuurman
Neede
40:34
40:34
47
Gerard Bleumink
Neede
40:47
40:14
48
Rudy Ormel
Neede
41:35
41:00
49
Han Beumer
Borne
42:05
41:38
50
Bert v/d Vegte
Eibergen
42:07
41:40
51
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
42:11
41:42
52
Wim Groot Kormelink.
Rekken
42:51
42:20
53
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
43:40
43:13
54
Henk Kloosterman
Eibergen
43:40
43:14
55
Rutger Ravenshorst
Rijssen
43:55
43:37
56
Mahtias Funke
Bocholt
43:56
43:56
57
Marko Versteegen
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 4
44:42
44:09
58
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
45:44
45:16
59
Peter Floors
ASV
47:56
47:27
60
Henri Busschers
AV Haaksbergen
50:06
50:06
7VSEN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezayt Asefa
Zutphen
26:16
26:16
2
Jorina braamhaar
LAAC Twente
28:14
28:12
3
Anne Kluivers
Utrecht
32:43
32:31
4
Laura Bomers
ASV
33:28
33:28
5
Sandra Kettering
Neede
33:44
33:38
6
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
33:45
33:40
7
Suzan de Jong
ASV
34:12
34:05
8
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
35:14
34:59
9
Jojanneke Krakers
Delden
35:44
35:31
10
Sylvia Karel
Eibergen
35:48
35:42
11
Anne-Marie Idink
Eibergen
36:03
35:57
12
Frederike
Dieren
36:09
36:00
13
Josselyn Wentink
Haarlo
37:26
37:26
14
Judith ten Brinke
Eibergen
37:26
37:16
15
Joyce Wolters
Eibergen
37:31
37:18
16
Ellen Temmink
Eibergen
37:49
37:28
17
Nadya Raat
Rietmolen
38:17
38:06
18
Mandy Wiegerinck
Eibergen
38:54
38:32
19
Zwenneke Landkroon
Eibergen
38:57
38:23
20
Desiree Rouwenhorst
Borculo
39:04
38:30
21
Daphne Goossens
ASV
39:10
38:58
22
Marjolein scholten
Eibergen
39:11
39:11
23
Chantal beusink
Eibergen
39:18
38:48
24
Els Droppers
Eibergen
39:44
39:30
25
Lonneke ter Maat
Geesteren Gld
39:46
39:24
26
Mandy Stokkers
Marianum 3
39:53
39:53
27
Sandra Olthof
Neede
40:09
39:57
28
Marliek Ravenshorst
Amsterdam
40:18
40:00
29
Judith Roelvink
Eibergen
40:18
39:35
30
Karlijn Ravenshorst
Doetinchem
40:27
40:13
31
Amanda wormgoor
Neede
41:02
40:38
32
Ellen Tragter
Haarlo
41:23
41:13
33
Carien stevens
Borne
41:37
41:29
34
Eline Schilderink
Marianum 3
41:55
41:12
35
Romee Kruidenier
Eibergen
42:00
41:28
36
Simone de Wit
Hengelo Ov
42:03
41:55
37
Chantal Floors
Eibergen
42:13
41:45
38
Ilse ten Bulte
Vreden
42:14
41:31
39
Saskia Rikken
Eibergen
42:48
42:28
40
Debbie Scholten
Eibergen
42:50
42:12
41
Judith Eskes
Beltrum
42:51
42:34
42
Iris Groot Zevert
Beltrum
43:00
43:00
43
Anouk Wiegerinck
Beltrum
43:00
43:00
44
Ruth Ordelmans
Eibergen
43:32
43:08
45
Judith Lans
Lochem
43:47
43:36
46
Marlies Stoteler
Beltrum
43:55
43:42
47
Yvonne Tannemaat
Eibergen
44:17
43:54
48
Hanneke Heezen
Eibergen
44:21
43:51
49
Marleen Makkink
Neede
44:51
44:51
50
Loes Kettering
Eibergen
44:51
44:32
51
Rianne van der Most
Neede
44:52
44:33
52
Esther Schurink
Groenlo
44:54
44:30
53
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
45:47
45:22
54
Inge Morssink
Delden
46:20
45:55
55
Yvette Westhoff
Neede
46:30
45:49
56
Astrid Meijer
Twello
46:46
46:22
57
Monique pragt
Eibergen
47:09
46:30
58
Amber Klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
47:26
46:46
59
Elles Forkink
Haarlo
47:29
46:49
60
Annemiek Schreibelt
Eibergen
47:40
47:01
61
Susanne Grave
Beltrum
48:07
47:31
62
Kyara Kleine
Borculo
48:17
47:39
63
Linda Geessink
Eibergen
49:07
49:07
64
Marjolein Heikens
Eibergen
49:10
48:31
65
Leonie ten Hoopen
Eibergen
49:57
49:57
66
Evi van Schie
Eibergen
51:27
51:19
67
Laura Hondorp
Maastricht
51:29
51:20
68
Jessica Bolster
Noordijk
52:22
51:43
69
Willemijn Hooglugt
Eibergen
54:38
53:58
70
Nienke Meulenkamp
Eibergen
54:39
53:57
7V40, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Bijlsma
ASV
33:57
33:53
2
Miriam Gerfen
Eibergen
35:42
35:37
3
Chantal Papen
Marianum 2
35:47
35:39
4
Mariette Bruggeman
Berkelland(lopers)
38:10
38:03
5
Betty Dimmendaal
Eibergen
38:59
38:24
6
Esther Everink
LVG
39:28
39:16
7
Monique Muller
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 4
40:02
40:02
8
Sriti Driever
Neede
40:15
39:49
9
Lianne Arts
Eibergen
40:31
40:20
10
Miranda Konniger
Neede
40:33
40:33
11
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
40:39
40:39
12
Miranda Wildenbeest
Utrecht
40:49
40:19
13
Yvonne Kok
Beltrum
41:01
40:44
14
Andres Visscher
Berkelland(lopers)
41:04
40:57
15
Jeanet Zemmelink
Gelselaar
41:28
41:05
16
Astrid Runneboom-Wopereis
Borculo
42:04
41:29
17
Martine Schutten
Beltrum
42:13
41:57
18
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
42:34
42:00
19
Wendy Poelert
Neede
42:34
42:00
20
Renate Stolte
Loopgroep De Zandloper
42:34
42:04
21
Edith Teunissen
Geesteren
42:48
42:26
22
Esther Meulenkamp
Neede
43:28
42:47
23
Heidi Dijkstra
Eibergen
43:55
43:15
24
Janine Overkamp-Kaper
Eibergen
43:56
43:45
25
Marielle Brendsen-Nijbroek
Eibegen
43:58
43:28
26
Heidi Hilhorst
Geesteren
44:41
44:41
27
Bianca ebbers
Eibergen
45:10
44:32
28
Diana Rosing
Saint-Gobain Abrasives 4
45:41
45:25
29
Gedien Slotboom
Eibergen
47:36
47:36
30
Alwine de Raad
Eibergen
47:45
47:14
31
Marjolein Paalman
Neede
47:54
47:54
32
Jolanda Leferink
Zutphen
48:13
47:43
33
Miranda Lammersen
Neede
48:40
48:16
34
Nathalie de Wals
Borculo
48:42
48:05
35
Jacqueline te Hoonte
Eibergen
49:06
48:25
36
Renate Veldhuizen
Neede
49:40
49:01
37
Diane Wagenmans
Neede
52:40
52:01
38
Bianca Ribbers
Beltrum
52:52
52:15
39
Ciska Struiksma
Marianum 3
53:22
53:22
40
Patricia Leusink-Maarse
Eibergen
53:59
53:20
41
Lydia van Stijn
Borculo
54:18
54:18
42
Charon van Dijk-Stokkers
Neede
54:45
54:45
43
Bianca Emsbroek
Neede
1:00:10
59:43
7V50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
31:06
31:04
2
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
37:03
36:39
3
Sylvia Bhleumink
Neede
40:49
40:18
4
Harriët van der Duim
Eibergen
42:02
41:34
5
Marie-José de Bruijn
Loopgroep De Zandloper
42:25
41:55
6
Harriet van der Duim
Eibergen
43:35
43:24
7
Marinda Kerkemeijer
Eibergen
43:42
43:04
8
Petra Kasteel
Borculo
45:23
45:12
9
Carla Polman
ASV
47:28
47:01
10
Lidwien Baak
Eibergen
47:34
47:12
11
Simone Abou Shady
Eibergen
48:07
47:27
12
Erika voortman
ASV
48:42
47:59
13
Agnes Velthuis
Rekken
49:15
48:36
14
Harma Schreuder
Vries
50:50
50:37
15
Erna Klumpers
Eibergen
51:28
50:45
16
Dini Hogeweg
Borculo
51:28
50:45
17
Petra Bollen
Eibergen
52:03
51:20
18
Wendy van Bakel
Rietmolen
53:46
53:46
19
Anette Nijland
Groenlo
54:18
53:35
20
Jolanda Schuurman
Neede
54:38
54:13
21
Lian Acda
54:39
53:57
22
Atty van Helden
Borculo
54:45
54:03
23
Ina van Dalen
Eibergen
57:57
57:13
JONGE, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Markelo
11:03
11:02
2
Daan Scholten
Eibergen
12:45
12:45
3
Luca Gomez
Eibergen
13:00
12:59
4
Sem Hesseling
Eibergen
13:38
13:38
5
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
14:39
14:39
6
Flint Verbeek
Haaksbergen
16:46
16:43
7
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
19:02
18:46
8
Leon Slootman
Hengevelde
19:39
19:37
9
Henny Janssen
Neede
21:54
21:52
10
Lars Spenkelink
Haaksbergen
21:55
21:55
11
Jasper Spenkelink
Haaksbergen
21:56
21:56
12
Siebe Kuipers
Haaksbergen
22:00
21:58
13
Koen Markerink
Neede
22:14
22:12
MEISJ, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Vrieze
Rekken
13:41
13:41
2
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:11
14:11
3
Cato Vervelde
ASV
16:02
15:59
4
Roos Scholten
Eibergen
16:15
16:15
5
Lotte Diepenmaat
Het Assink
18:16
18:14
DTR, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Roossink
Het Assink
11:12
11:10
J9-11, 1 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost penterman
Eibergen
3:31
3:31
2
Max Bijlsma
Eibergen
3:49
3:48
3
Sil Olijve
Eibergen
4:03
4:02
4
Ruben Groot Nibbelink
Eibergen
4:04
4:03
5
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
4:04
4:04
6
DSavid Dinter
Borculo
4:06
4:05
7
Thijs Ormel
Eibergen
4:06
4:04
8
Tieme Hesseling
Eibergen
4:07
4:05
9
Sill Poelert
Neede
4:10
4:10
10
Noud Gussinklo
Eibergen
4:45
4:44
11
Mike Boon
Diekmaat
4:47
4:44
12
Joey Ketterink
Sterrenpalet
4:59
4:57
13
Illya Kolbeek
Eibergen
5:15
5:14
14
Oleg Kolbeek
Eibergen
5:22
5:22
M9-11, 1 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Heutinck
Beltrum
3:50
3:48
2
Lisa Pierik
IKC Bentelwijz
3:52
3:52
3
Zoe Timme
ASV
4:03
4:01
4
Sam Olijve
Eibergen
4:06
4:06
5
Darya Te Luggenhorst
Zwolle
4:14
4:13
6
Mirja Hijmans
Eibergen
4:15
4:15
7
Chelsey Timme
ASV
4:28
4:26
8
Tess Pierik
Bentelwijz
4:33
4:32
9
Eva Jansen
Menno ter Braakschool
4:34
4:34
10
Renske Floors
Sterrenpalet
4:44
4:42
11
Nanne te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
4:45
4:44
12
Silke van der Meer
Enschede
4:49
4:46
13
Eszter Jonkman
Diekmaat
4:53
4:50
14
Anne-Roos Otten
Op dn Esch
5:00
4:58
15
Marlijn Groot Nibbelink
Eibergen
5:11
5:10
16
Elle Bruntink
Dr Ariensschool
5:12
5:10
J1213, 1 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
3:06
3:06
2
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
3:30
3:29
3
Brian Holtmaat
Neede
3:51
3:50
4
Mees Jonker
Eibergen
3:59
3:59
M1213, 1 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Ormel
Eibergen
4:00
4:00
2
Rosan Pierik
Bentelwijz
4:07
4:06
3
Vica Kolbeek
Eibergen
4:53
4:53
4
Floor Klein Golderwijk
Neede
7:42
7:42
J4-5, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyan Wantia
Dr. Ariensschool
2:28
2:25
2
Julian Karel
Eibergen
2:31
2:31
3
Toon Peddemos
Neede
2:48
2:45
4
Sven Temmink
Eibergen
2:49
2:45
5
Jens Aarnink
Menno ter Braak
2:54
2:51
6
Teun Papen
Eibergen
2:58
2:56
7
Yoeri de Jong
Eibergen
3:16
3:15
8
Tom Bouwmeester
Eibergen
3:18
3:14
9
Thijn
Julianaschool
3:59
3:54
10
Joes Peddemos
Neede
4:36
4:36
M4-5, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurie Groot Zevert
Op dn Esch
2:21
2:20
2
Tess te Loeke
Op dn Esch
2:37
2:35
3
Liene van Os
Op dn Esch
2:55
2:53
4
Bella Kemink
Obs de Berkel
3:08
3:05
5
Julia van Veldhuizen
Eibergen
3:19
3:16
6
Merle Bouwhuis
Eibergen
3:29
3:26
7
Amy te Loeke
Op dn Esch
3:29
3:27
J6-7, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Oldenboom
Eibergen
1:59
1:59
2
Stein Elshof
Eibergen
2:00
1:59
3
Roel penterman
Eibergen
2:02
2:01
4
Jordin Wilderink
Op dn Esch
2:02
2:02
5
Floris Grooters
Eibergen
2:05
2:04
6
Mart Karel
Eibergen
2:09
2:07
7
Stef Brons
Eibergen
2:13
2:12
8
Tijn Diepemaat
Eibergen
2:14
2:14
9
Robin de Jong
Eibergen
2:14
2:13
10
Siem Gussinklo
Eibergen
2:19
2:18
11
Gijs Roessink
Eibergen
2:25
2:20
12
Maurits Nijhoff
Eibergen
2:27
2:26
13
Bram Kemink
OBS de Berkel
2:29
2:27
14
Stijn de Jong
Eibergen
2:30
2:30
15
Timon Heesen
Gorssel
2:35
2:32
16
Julian Kiffen
IKC de Schakel
2:40
2:37
17
Cas
Julianaschool
2:43
2:37
18
Mees Papen
Eibergen
2:43
2:43
19
Julian Luttikhold
Beltrum
2:58
2:58
20
Nout Koier
Eibergen
3:26
3:26
M6-7, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Ormel
Eibergen
2:03
2:00
2
Jikke van Os
Op dn Esch
2:08
2:08
3
Marit Riethorst
Eibergen
2:09
2:05
4
Lotte Floors
Sterrenpalet
2:17
2:14
5
Jasmijn Grooters
Eibergen
2:20
2:18
6
Sienna Robben
OBS de Berkel
2:20
2:18
7
Demi Wantia
Dr Ariensschool
2:21
2:19
8
Wies Peddemos
Neede
2:23
2:20
9
Lauren van der Meer
Enschede
2:24
2:22
10
Vera Kolbeek
Eibergen
2:34
2:32
11
Amber Jansen
menno ter Braakschool
2:40
2:39
12
Iris Bouwmeester
Eibergen
2:51
2:47
13
Marith Sieben
Rekken
3:00
2:56
14
Elise Cop
Kampen
3:06
3:04
J8-9, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raff Gomez
Eibergen
1:41
1:40
2
Rien Boomkamp
ASV
1:48
1:47
3
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
1:48
1:48
4
Jayson van de Veen
Eibergen
1:50
1:49
5
Tren Meuleman
Eibergen
1:55
1:55
6
Ruben Riethorst
Eibergen
2:03
1:58
7
Juno Hartemink
Eibergen
2:16
2:16
8
Sven Heutinck
Beltrum
2:20
2:16
9
Stijn Otten
Eibergen
3:02
3:01
M8-9, 0.5 KM KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn penterman
Eibergen
2:03
2:02
2
Plien Wegdam
Eibergen
2:07
2:07
3
Suze Baak
Op dn Esch
2:14
2:12
4
Liselot Kiffen
IKC de Schakel
2:16
2:15
5
Mila van Veldhuizen
Eibergen
2:22
2:20
Uitslagen op www.eiberrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2018 20:33