Uitslagenlijst Ketelwaldtrail

Milsbeek - Zondag 27 mei 2018

M33, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henning Vengels
Bochum
2:24:51
2:24:49
2
Mathias Welz
Nederland
2:25:34
2:25:33
3
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
2:33:08
2:33:07
4
Arno Luft
Cifla
2:36:50
2:36:47
5
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
2:42:05
2:42:01
6
Hans Niemijer
Huissen
2:45:46
2:45:37
7
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
2:50:17
2:49:56
8
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
2:50:23
2:50:23
9
Sander Koot
Malden
2:51:54
2:51:40
10
Marc Voorn
Leusden
2:54:31
2:54:27
11
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
2:55:38
2:55:37
12
Benny Thuy
RK HAV
2:55:50
2:55:46
13
Volker Jansen
Bedburg-Hau
2:56:14
2:55:57
14
Yvor Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
2:56:40
2:56:35
15
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:57:47
2:57:41
16
Berry Bakker
Lent
2:59:49
2:59:43
17
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
3:01:18
3:01:13
18
Dennis Skokov
's-Gravenhage
3:03:25
3:03:22
19
Michael Grosse Holtforth
Kalkar
3:03:43
3:03:22
20
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
3:04:17
3:04:06
21
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:05:37
3:05:18
22
Adriaan Meesters
Runners Club Woerden
3:06:09
3:05:54
23
Andreas Ressing
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:06:35
3:06:30
24
Dennis Schrijvers
Amersfoort
3:07:55
3:07:54
25
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
3:08:30
3:08:19
26
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
3:08:58
3:08:55
27
Harry Brouwer
Huissen
3:09:45
3:09:33
28
Edwin te Velde
Haarzuilens
3:11:21
3:11:09
29
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
3:12:39
3:12:36
30
Marc Nijhof
Nijmegen
3:13:08
3:12:55
31
Marcel Ruben
Fortius
3:13:50
3:13:49
32
Marnix Kuling
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:15:05
3:15:03
33
Jeffrey Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:15:22
3:15:06
34
Paul van der Horst
Cifla
3:15:41
3:15:21
35
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
3:15:43
3:15:31
36
Glenn Buitenhuis
Wormerveer
3:15:45
3:15:27
37
Peter Brandt
Grave
3:16:00
3:15:40
38
Henri Timmerhuis
SISU
3:16:01
3:15:49
39
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
3:16:37
3:16:17
40
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
3:18:15
3:18:08
41
Bart ter Huurne
Utrecht
3:18:31
3:18:29
42
Ewoud Smit
Nijmegen
3:18:42
3:18:31
43
Martijn Rodel
PAC
3:18:42
3:18:31
44
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
3:18:48
3:18:33
45
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
3:19:49
3:19:33
46
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
3:20:12
3:20:03
47
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
3:20:20
3:19:51
48
Frank Klomp R4H
Venray
3:20:20
3:19:52
49
Robert de Vries
Malden
3:21:16
3:21:01
50
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
3:22:35
3:22:11
51
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:22:35
3:22:13
52
Sebastien Boulle
Amsterdam
3:23:05
3:22:30
53
Jos te Bogt
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:23:10
3:22:52
54
Koen Hermsen
Cuijk
3:23:32
3:23:28
55
Hein Hoeijmakers
Horst
3:23:36
3:23:02
56
Cornelis van Rooijen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:24:51
3:24:30
57
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
3:25:36
3:25:14
58
Bert Velkers
AV Heerenveen
3:26:48
3:26:38
59
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
3:27:09
3:26:27
60
Wynand Willemsen
Argo
3:27:12
3:27:09
61
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
3:27:44
3:27:41
62
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
3:28:15
3:28:08
63
Michael Geesink
Amsterdam
3:28:30
3:28:26
64
Niels Houben
Beringe
3:28:53
3:28:40
65
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
3:29:08
3:29:05
66
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
3:29:25
3:29:15
67
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:29:44
3:29:22
68
Bjorn Janson
Amsterdam
3:30:48
3:30:16
69
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
3:31:09
3:30:27
70
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
3:31:22
3:31:07
71
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
3:33:41
3:33:22
72
Gerard Rongen
Nijmegen
3:33:52
3:33:46
73
Bart Meijer
Altis
3:35:47
3:35:22
74
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
3:36:21
3:35:46
75
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
3:37:08
3:36:36
76
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
3:37:22
3:37:07
77
Daniel Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
3:37:27
3:37:02
78
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
3:37:28
3:37:03
79
Harry Heijblok
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:39:06
3:38:41
80
Harm Schreven
Beers Nb
3:39:21
3:39:00
81
Gerbrand Bouwhuis (ACO van Elderen
ACO Van Elderen
3:39:41
3:39:35
82
Martin Landstra
Arnhem
3:39:52
3:39:32
83
Rob Terwindt
Cuijk
3:39:53
3:39:33
84
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
3:39:56
3:39:38
85
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
3:42:03
3:41:44
86
John Verstraaten
Horst
3:42:23
3:41:48
87
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:42:25
3:42:18
88
Chris Hanssen
STB
3:42:51
3:42:21
89
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
3:43:16
3:42:50
90
Erik Wijbenga
Utrecht
3:44:40
3:44:03
91
Patrick Brooijmans
Utrecht
3:44:40
3:44:03
92
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:45:02
3:44:31
93
Paul de Jong
Oudewater
3:46:02
3:45:30
94
William Schothuis
Conditietrainingclub CDGN
3:47:16
3:47:03
95
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
3:47:38
3:47:24
96
Ted Beekman
Horst
3:48:28
3:47:53
97
Mike Tesser
Vleuten
3:48:42
3:48:36
98
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:49:50
3:49:42
99
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
3:49:54
3:49:25
100
Mark Grim
Druten
3:51:32
3:51:00
101
Joey Bodde
Boxmeer
3:51:34
3:50:58
102
Roberto Verhoeven
RRZ
3:51:53
3:51:45
103
Bart Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
3:51:56
3:51:26
104
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
3:52:21
3:52:04
105
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
3:52:48
3:52:39
106
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
3:53:00
3:52:23
107
Martin Berntsen
Emmerich
3:53:50
3:53:09
108
Sascha Tück
Emmerich am Rhein
3:53:50
3:53:10
109
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
3:55:09
3:54:31
110
Johan Noordenburg
Jubbega
3:59:39
3:59:27
111
Roelof Kedde
Oudehaske
3:59:39
3:59:33
112
Hilde Jansen
Heerenveen
3:59:40
3:59:30
113
Cor Kort
AV Heerenveen
3:59:40
3:59:32
114
Oscar Hamming
Amsterdam
3:59:52
3:59:26
115
Roger Engelberts
Ottersum
4:02:33
4:01:59
116
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
4:02:33
4:01:59
117
Arie Veth
Hardlopen.nl
4:05:10
4:04:35
118
Jan Stigter
Huizen
4:05:37
4:04:58
119
Daan de Hulster
Venlo
4:05:53
4:05:15
120
Erik Adema
Aarle-Rixtel
4:06:02
4:05:29
121
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
4:06:35
4:05:59
122
Johan Vogelzangs
Ottersum
4:08:09
4:07:30
123
Niels Beeren
Arnhem
4:09:25
4:08:55
124
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
4:09:25
4:08:55
125
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
4:13:01
4:12:52
126
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
4:18:09
4:17:38
127
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
4:19:50
4:19:26
128
Arnout Verwaaij
Leerdam
4:20:12
4:19:42
129
Harko Prinssen
Tilburg
4:21:10
4:20:33
130
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
4:22:09
4:21:29
131
Piter Jakob Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
4:23:06
4:22:49
132
Koen van de Louw
Loopgroep Goirle
4:23:47
4:23:09
133
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25:16
4:24:49
134
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
4:26:28
4:26:03
135
Ton Peeters
Venray
4:34:10
4:33:37
V33, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
3:00:14
3:00:09
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
3:03:51
3:03:44
3
Renske Dickhout
Cifla
3:13:24
3:13:14
4
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
3:18:48
3:18:32
5
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:19:59
3:19:40
6
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
3:20:51
3:20:29
7
Ria Heijnen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:25:26
3:25:09
8
Paula de Haas
Assendelft
3:30:02
3:29:39
9
Liesbeth Lust
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
3:31:48
3:31:27
10
Jenny Baeten
Mook
3:33:00
3:32:33
11
Margret Warmenhoven
Heiloo
3:33:41
3:33:22
12
Cindy Deuning
Utrecht
3:34:08
3:33:55
13
Bea Visser
Joure
3:43:03
3:42:51
14
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
3:43:48
3:43:26
15
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:45:51
3:45:36
16
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
3:51:53
3:51:21
17
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
3:57:38
3:56:59
18
Iene van de Vendel
Berg en Dal
3:59:30
3:59:24
19
Jannie Bijma
AV Heerenveen
3:59:39
3:59:31
20
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
4:11:23
4:10:55
21
Tineke Lautenbach
AV Heerenveen
4:13:01
4:12:49
22
Margo Hermans
Ossenisse
4:15:24
4:14:45
23
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
4:19:50
4:19:25
24
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
4:22:09
4:21:29
25
Margo Visser
Babberich
4:24:03
4:23:40
26
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25:16
4:24:49
27
Sylvia Visser
's-Gravenhage
4:30:52
4:30:28
28
Monique Knubben
ARO '88
4:41:12
4:40:44
M17, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer
1:12:19
1:12:19
2
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
1:12:39
1:12:39
3
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:20:09
1:19:38
4
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:39
1:22:37
5
Rob Claassen
Gennep
1:22:46
1:22:45
6
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:23:09
1:23:07
7
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:24:02
1:23:58
8
Ruud van Leeuwen
Cifla
1:24:46
1:24:44
9
Chris Koedooder
Amsterdam
1:25:17
1:25:15
10
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:25:44
1:25:42
11
Henri Jansen
Arena Atletiek
1:27:57
1:27:53
12
Peer Bos
Nederland
1:27:57
1:27:55
13
Thijs Bisseling
Nederland
1:28:14
1:28:13
14
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
1:29:04
1:28:49
15
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:29:29
1:29:05
16
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:30:24
1:30:11
17
Wouter Starren
Grave
1:31:32
1:31:29
18
Marijn Mulder
Wijchen
1:32:13
1:32:07
19
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
1:32:40
1:31:47
20
Niek Lamers
Nijmegen
1:32:54
1:32:47
21
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
1:32:55
1:32:46
22
Peter Huls
Malden
1:33:09
1:33:04
23
Hennie van der Cruijsen
Vitesse '08
1:33:29
1:33:21
24
Martijn Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:33:42
1:33:41
25
Harm Donkers
Cifla
1:33:58
1:33:54
26
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:34:00
1:33:56
27
Michiel Weerts
Gennep
1:35:00
1:34:57
28
Wim van der Horst
Altis
1:35:23
1:35:04
29
Hans Nijenhuis
Vitesse '08
1:35:26
1:35:10
30
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:36:01
1:35:19
31
Rutten Gé
Oirlo
1:36:31
1:35:34
32
Tejo Scholten
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:36:55
1:36:54
33
Frans Geurts
Nederland
1:38:01
1:37:56
34
Michel Hogendoorn
Nijmegen
1:38:30
1:38:25
35
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:40:28
1:40:01
36
Pascal Trum
Oss '78
1:41:02
1:40:59
37
Joost Wiellersen
Ottersum
1:41:23
1:41:09
38
Han Geurkink
Archeus
1:42:33
1:42:24
39
Piet Koster
Ven-Zelderheide
1:43:00
1:42:49
40
Joost Hazewinkel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:18
1:42:34
41
Seth Profet
Amsterdam
1:44:09
1:44:04
42
Willem Vink
Vitesse '08
1:44:19
1:44:10
43
Bart Schouteten
Vitesse '08
1:45:06
1:44:52
44
Charles Wiellersen
Vitesse '08
1:45:38
1:45:30
45
Rory Hunter
Gaanderen
1:45:47
1:45:36
46
Paul Verwer
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:46:07
1:45:37
47
Hub Hamers
Malden
1:46:11
1:46:09
48
Jelle Bosch
Archeus
1:46:14
1:46:06
49
Bas Wartenbergh
Grave
1:46:29
1:45:48
50
Pim Henstra
Wageningen
1:46:48
1:46:22
51
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:46:54
1:46:12
52
Koen van de Ven
Nederland
1:47:11
1:47:08
53
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
1:48:18
1:47:54
54
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
1:48:22
1:48:04
55
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:48:39
1:48:33
56
Johannes Kammann
Kleve
1:49:02
1:48:51
57
Walther Verhoeven
HAC
1:49:31
1:49:25
58
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:51:01
1:50:47
59
Geert van den Akker
Oss '78
1:51:47
1:51:43
60
Frank Seubring
Altis
1:52:00
1:51:38
61
Niels Vullings
Venray
1:53:23
1:52:43
62
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:53:28
1:52:50
63
William Driessen
Venray
1:53:39
1:53:00
64
Ton de Koning
Runners Club Woerden
1:55:07
1:54:50
65
Sander Groenen
Gennep
1:55:27
1:54:38
66
Wim Simmelink
Sporting Boxmeer
1:55:34
1:55:08
67
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:55:59
1:55:08
68
Hans Brouwers
Almelo
1:56:04
1:55:44
69
Leon de Bruijn
Vitesse '08
1:56:04
1:55:44
70
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:52
1:56:22
71
Leon Hermsen
Beuningen Gld
1:57:00
1:56:09
72
Marcel Arts
Mill
1:57:01
1:56:42
73
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
1:57:03
1:56:15
74
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:57:10
1:56:52
75
William Moore
Nijmegen
1:57:29
1:56:36
76
Simon Kalksma
Altis
1:58:04
1:57:41
77
Danny Klein
Doetinchem
1:58:12
1:58:02
78
Ton Geerdink
Almelo
1:58:23
1:58:05
79
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:59:01
1:58:16
80
Wim Mans
Mechelen
1:59:55
1:59:47
81
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
2:00:00
1:59:35
82
Roderik Brasser
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:59:49
83
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
2:00:37
2:00:09
84
Peter Binn
Goch
2:00:45
2:00:30
85
Marcel Kok
Hoogland
2:00:46
2:00:17
86
René Visser
Vitesse '08
2:00:50
2:00:20
87
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
2:01:15
2:00:30
88
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
2:01:36
2:01:12
89
Michiel Helmes
Wageningen
2:02:26
2:02:00
90
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
2:03:22
2:02:42
91
Roeland Reijers
Haarlem
2:03:52
2:03:08
92
Raymond Smink
Hoogland
2:04:10
2:03:41
93
Ditmar Waterman
KAV Holland
2:04:16
2:03:40
94
Eric Walrave
Nijmegen
2:04:19
2:03:32
95
Peter Poelmann
Altis
2:04:43
2:04:22
96
Myrte Duin
Wageningen
2:04:59
2:04:31
97
Arnold Devreese
Well Gld
2:07:53
2:07:02
98
Martel Berends
Altis
2:08:18
2:07:56
99
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
2:08:22
2:07:46
100
Cor Janssen
Groesbeek
2:08:40
2:07:48
101
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
2:10:12
2:09:37
102
Rob van Wolferen8
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:10:40
2:10:27
103
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
2:10:42
2:09:49
104
Hans Roseboom
KAV Holland
2:10:44
2:10:10
105
Michel Eichhorn
Nijmegen
2:10:49
2:09:55
106
Hans Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:11:32
2:11:04
107
Cliff van Hoek
Overloon
2:11:39
2:11:01
108
Rob Deenen
Venray
2:11:39
2:10:58
109
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
2:11:41
2:10:54
110
Everard van Westerlaak
Altis
2:11:46
2:11:28
111
Nico Rouwhorst
AVA '70
2:12:02
2:11:17
112
Erik Kappert
Amersfoort
2:12:35
2:12:03
113
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:12:51
2:12:18
114
Marcel Ermers
Nijmegen
2:13:18
2:12:44
115
Sheriff Moestadja
Breda
2:16:29
2:15:39
116
John de Kruijff
's-Gravenhage
2:16:30
2:15:39
117
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
2:17:43
2:17:12
118
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
2:17:54
2:17:06
119
Arno van ‘t Verlaat
Amersfoort
2:20:03
2:19:29
120
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmegen
2:20:19
2:20:08
121
Peter Thoenes
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:23:06
2:22:33
122
Joos Bral
Boxmeer
2:23:39
2:23:24
123
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
2:23:57
2:23:12
124
Martin van Zetten
Altis
2:24:38
2:24:14
125
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
2:26:20
2:25:38
126
Simon Bloem
Zwolle
2:26:34
2:26:18
127
Gerard Alberts
Zwolle
2:26:34
2:26:18
128
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
2:28:15
2:27:35
129
Matthee Moons
Malden
2:31:01
2:30:49
130
Mart Sterken
Cuijk
2:31:38
2:31:23
131
Danny de Hey
Spijkenisse
2:38:18
2:37:41
V17, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:20:09
2
Carolin Joeken
Goch
1:23:12
1:23:11
3
Bianca van Marle
Almelo
1:28:32
1:28:31
4
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
1:36:31
1:36:17
5
Cora le Noble
Oirlo
1:36:31
1:35:35
6
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:40:32
1:40:29
7
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
1:46:20
1:45:56
8
Aletta van Starrenburg
Nederland
1:47:10
1:47:08
9
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
1:47:51
1:47:09
10
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
1:48:08
1:48:02
11
Japke van Es
Wijchen
1:48:20
1:48:15
12
Hettie Peters
Wijchen
1:48:20
1:48:14
13
Marion de Bresser
Venray
1:49:34
1:48:58
14
Conny Borghs
Venray
1:49:34
1:48:56
15
Indra Bimmel
Cifla
1:54:01
1:53:58
16
Ellen Bos
Nederland
1:54:49
1:54:39
17
Madelijn van Voornveld
KAV Holland
1:54:52
1:54:15
18
Marian Seetz
Runners Club Woerden
1:55:07
1:54:50
19
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:55:40
1:55:21
20
Patricia Banken
Mill
1:57:00
1:56:38
21
Gaby van Welsem
Cifla
1:57:28
1:56:38
22
Gerty Jenneskens
Wijchen
1:57:30
1:56:51
23
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:57:36
1:56:55
24
Erika Smale
Sparta
1:57:40
1:57:18
25
Mia Stax
Vitesse '08
1:57:50
1:57:23
26
Ingelotte Koster
Bilthoven
1:58:03
1:57:35
27
Marjolein Kuipers
Cifla
1:58:57
1:58:52
28
Saskia Seysener
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:59:54
29
Tini Vogel
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:59:49
30
Gigi van Gelder
Oldebroek
2:00:17
1:59:52
31
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
2:01:02
2:00:42
32
Jacqueline Gerrits
Oss '78
2:01:28
2:01:17
33
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
2:01:54
2:01:04
34
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
2:01:59
2:01:41
35
Linda Rödel
Nijmegen
2:05:58
2:05:32
36
Femke van Viegen
Amersfoort
2:06:52
2:06:29
37
Janine Does
Heerenveen
2:08:20
2:08:08
38
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
2:08:26
2:07:43
39
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
2:09:16
2:09:04
40
Yvonne Mulder
KAV Holland
2:10:45
2:10:10
41
Marjon van Eck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:11:52
2:11:18
42
Sandra Wassink
AVA '70
2:12:02
2:11:18
43
Lizzie Belt
Altis
2:12:16
2:11:53
44
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:12:21
2:12:02
45
Diana van ‘t Verlaat-Dits
Amersfoort
2:12:34
2:12:00
46
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
2:12:34
2:12:13
47
Annette Hermans
Sevenum
2:13:25
2:12:46
48
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
2:13:41
2:13:23
49
Monique Braat
Lent
2:14:19
2:13:37
50
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
2:14:34
2:13:46
51
Henriëtte Hermsen
Venray
2:15:03
2:14:21
52
Paula van Dijk
Altis
2:15:41
2:15:16
53
Fieke Berings
Nijmegen
2:16:16
2:15:45
54
Janneke van Haare
Nederland
2:17:06
2:16:35
55
Karin Tsaganos
Heumen
2:17:13
2:16:42
56
Saskia Landman
Archeus
2:17:48
2:16:58
57
Monique Tijdeman
Archeus
2:17:50
2:17:02
58
Thea van Lier
Altis
2:17:52
2:17:34
59
Angelique Reessink
Winterswijk
2:17:53
2:17:03
60
Femke Faasse
Malden
2:17:55
2:17:21
61
Wendy Duys
Velden
2:18:50
2:18:14
62
Yvonne Eijsink
Utrecht
2:18:51
2:18:15
63
Femke van Limbeek
Nijmegen
2:20:13
2:20:06
64
Hester van Bommel
Nijmegen
2:20:13
2:20:04
65
Hennie Goedhardt
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:23:05
2:22:33
66
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
2:23:35
2:22:49
67
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
2:25:43
2:25:11
68
Christine Veldhorst
Varsseveld
2:26:20
2:25:38
69
Carolien Schuttevaar
Varsseveld
2:26:20
2:25:38
70
Annika Willems
Rotterdam
2:27:07
2:26:42
71
Judith Koster
Altis
2:28:05
2:27:48
72
Jolanda Palma
Haarlem
2:28:13
2:27:37
73
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
2:29:52
2:29:09
74
Marijke van Nunen
Nijmegen
2:30:23
2:29:37
75
Sabine Verheggen
Nijmegen
2:30:41
2:29:54
76
Marga de Feber
KAV Holland
2:31:22
2:30:44
77
Patricia Koppes
Venray
2:37:03
2:37:00
78
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
2:38:18
2:37:41
79
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
2:38:18
2:37:40
80
Jolanda Gilissen-Goossens
Nijmegen
2:39:17
2:39:10
81
Tatjana van Ooijen
Heumen
2:39:19
2:39:12
82
Ingeborg Brandsma
Haarlem
2:39:22
2:38:47
83
Joke Laanbroek
Spaarndam
2:39:22
2:38:47
84
Dian Oostijen
Druten
2:40:30
2:39:42
M11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
52:03
52:03
2
Thomas Spanjard
Kleve
58:45
58:41
3
Peter Keurntjes
Soest
1:00:13
1:00:11
4
André Webers
Milsbeek
1:00:44
1:00:43
5
Jan Poelen
Cifla
1:01:33
1:01:30
6
Leon Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
1:01:53
1:01:50
7
Ursulien Welgraven
AV Holten
1:02:48
1:02:41
8
Pieter van der Meer
Nijmegen
1:06:05
1:05:54
9
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
1:07:18
1:07:15
10
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:23
1:09:11
11
Sven Brandt
Kleve
1:09:53
1:09:48
12
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
1:10:34
1:10:34
13
Martien Verbeek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:11:28
1:11:21
14
Rene Alofs
Westervoort
1:14:00
1:13:53
15
Richard Zwart
Zwolle
1:16:10
1:16:01
16
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:16:34
1:16:14
17
Bram Derks
Cuijk
1:16:57
1:16:55
18
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg
1:17:34
1:17:30
19
Ad Borsboom
Nijmegen
1:19:11
1:19:04
20
Leo de Groot
Vitesse '08
1:20:33
1:20:30
21
Annika Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:36
1:20:13
22
Jean-Paul Theunissen
Milsbeek
1:21:14
1:21:09
23
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
1:22:42
1:22:36
24
Vincent Heemskerk
Malden
1:22:51
1:22:41
25
Walter van Hoek
Nederland
1:23:31
1:23:12
26
Allard Kremer
Voorburg
1:24:32
1:24:14
27
Jos de Kleijne
Vitesse '08
1:25:06
1:25:04
28
Eric Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:38
1:25:16
29
Petr Hora
Moordrecht
1:26:40
1:26:33
30
Danny Taminiau
Venray
1:27:11
1:26:50
31
Ronnie Claessens
Venray
1:27:11
1:26:50
32
Heinz Hermsen
Kranenburg
1:27:57
1:27:42
33
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:29:14
1:28:53
34
Wim Claassen
Hardlopen.nl
1:30:16
1:29:57
35
Eddie Maas
Utrecht
1:30:18
1:30:12
36
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:33:37
1:33:32
37
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
1:35:56
1:35:40
38
Arndt Jansse
Goch
1:36:23
1:36:15
39
Henk van Doorn
Altis
1:39:43
1:39:28
40
Rob Peperzak
Milsbeek
1:42:27
1:27:13
41
Mark Broos
KAV Holland
1:50:01
1:49:59
V11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Oss '78
1:10:33
1:10:32
2
Ank van de Wiel
Beek-Ubbergen
1:12:37
1:12:32
3
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
1:13:15
1:13:04
4
Saskia Gröninger
Oosteind
1:14:04
1:13:57
5
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
1:14:20
1:14:05
6
Danique Spierts
Nijmegen
1:16:51
1:16:46
7
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
1:18:15
1:18:10
8
Christine Nijkamp
Almelo
1:19:18
1:19:14
9
Corine van Kessel
Grave
1:19:40
1:19:31
10
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:20:51
1:20:34
11
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
1:21:30
1:21:26
12
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
1:23:42
1:23:28
13
Suus Coenen
Nijmegen
1:23:54
1:23:43
14
Sandy Graafmans
Voorburg
1:24:32
1:24:14
15
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:25:03
1:24:53
16
Ilse de Vries
Veluwe
1:25:29
1:25:26
17
Birgit de Bruijn
Vitesse '08
1:25:31
1:25:29
18
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:26:37
1:26:29
19
Marjanka Woitowitz
Goch
1:26:40
1:26:33
20
Conny van Stďphout
Venray
1:27:11
1:26:51
21
Astrid van Beynum
Nederland
1:27:16
1:27:09
22
Maartje ter Steeg
Arnhem
1:28:03
1:27:59
23
Ria Korthuis
HAC
1:28:16
1:28:03
24
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
1:28:28
1:28:20
25
Sandra Bovend Eerdt
Oostrum Lb
1:29:33
1:29:11
26
Katja Franssen
Venray
1:29:42
1:29:22
27
Inge Bastiaanssen
De Vrije Lopers
1:29:59
1:29:49
28
Janneke van Aalst
De Vrije Lopers
1:30:01
1:29:52
29
Martine van Voornveld
KAV Holland
1:31:27
1:31:26
30
Milou Jansen
Westervoort
1:33:20
1:33:12
31
Wilhelmien Krop
Hattemerbroek
1:34:17
1:34:04
32
Annemarie van Roosmalen
Atletiek Helden
1:34:30
1:34:25
33
Froukje Wartenbergh
Grave
1:34:40
1:34:31
34
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:34:40
1:34:31
35
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:34:49
1:34:32
36
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:35:10
1:34:56
37
Milika Meijer
Julianadorp
1:35:18
1:34:59
38
Denise van Huut
Den Helder
1:35:21
1:35:01
39
Lotte Wilbrink
Argo
1:36:09
1:35:51
40
Marieke Zwienink
Doetinchem
1:36:09
1:35:52
41
Eva Hendriksen
Argo
1:36:09
1:35:52
42
Kirsten Wenting
Argo
1:36:09
1:35:53
43
Judith Huitink
AVA '70
1:36:55
1:36:38
44
Inge Bookholt
Amsterdam
1:38:32
1:38:09
45
Suzanne Tebbes
Westervoort
1:38:41
1:38:35
46
Mirjam Lambert
HAC
1:38:45
1:38:31
47
Anita vasn Rooij
HAC
1:38:45
1:38:33
48
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:39:21
1:39:16
49
Gonnie van Aerle-Migchels
HAC
1:39:23
1:39:10
50
Tonnie Van Horik
HAC
1:39:57
1:39:44
51
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
1:40:01
1:39:48
52
Géke Spreeuwers
Wanssum
1:40:07
1:39:46
53
Willeke Sismono
HAC
1:40:20
1:40:08
54
Helma de Graauw
Duiven
1:48:32
1:48:08
55
Nanny Huibers
Malden
1:48:32
1:48:08
56
Esther Woldberg
Hattem
1:49:04
1:48:52
57
Christina Klik
Altis
1:53:32
1:53:16
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2018 15:16