Uitslagenlijst Vlagheideloop

Eerde - Zondag 27 mei 2018

J8, JEUGDTM8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle vd Heijden
Eerde
1:56
2
Lars Verhagen
Eerde
2:00
3
Diek van Schijndel
Sint Oedenrode
2:09
4
Sjors van Diesen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:12
5
Jip Coppelmans
Eerde
2:15
6
Evi van der Linden
Eerde
2:19
7
Deon van der Linden
Eerde
2:22
8
Jelt Smits
Eerde
2:24
9
Joris Rodenburg
Veldhoven
3:57
10
Abel Rodenburg
Veldhoven
5:02
9+10, JEUGD9+10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Velddriel
3:50
2
Maik Coppelmans
Eerde
4:07
3
Jurre van Hout
Oss
4:14
4
Jisse vd Heijden
Eerde
6:12
11+12, JEUGD11+12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van Hout
Oss
6:15
2
Femke Bosch
Veghel
6:29
3
Lieke Bosch
Veghel
7:14
M5, M5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Summeren
Uden
18:16
2
Peer Maas
Veghel
19:31
3
Jeffrey Smetsers
Boxtel
19:45
4
Marc van Gils
Eerde
20:05
5
Myron Driesen
Eerde
20:49
6
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
21:32
7
Carlo van Hout
Uden
23:33
8
Menno Roozendaal
Schijndel
26:54
9
Maik Coppelmans
Eerde
27:54
10
Ton van der Linden
Eerde
27:55
11
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:15
12
Marco vd Heijden
Eerde
28:34
13
Michael Moonen
Sint-Oedenrode
29:04
14
Huib Coppelmans
Eerde
29:59
15
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
31:51
16
Daan van de Werken
Zaltbommel
35:26
V5, V5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Berenpas
Apeldoorn
24:56
2
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
25:37
3
Marielle van der Aa
Sint-Michielsgestel
26:48
4
Ingrid Verhoeven
Eerde
29:08
5
Alma Janssen
Boxtel
29:11
6
Monique Cornelissen
Sint-Oedenrode
31:35
7
Arianne Verbruggen
Erp
31:38
8
Ellen de Mol
Heeswijk-Dinther
32:38
9
Marleen van der Sangen
Maastricht
32:38
10
Merle Rodenburg
Veldhoven
32:44
11
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
34:03
12
Ans Verberk
Eerde
36:06
13
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
36:39
14
Corina van Riel
Sint Oedenrode
36:53
15
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
37:36
16
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
39:41
M44, M10KM44
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralf Hamers
Esch
39:36
2
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
40:25
3
Maarten van Bon
Vught
42:59
4
Eric Bosch
Veghel
44:22
5
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
46:25
6
Jeroen van den Broek
Schijndel
48:00
7
Jan-Bert Maas
Son en Breugel
54:24
8
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
54:58
9
Jarno Saris
Eerde
55:13
M45, M10KM45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
Veghel
35:53
2
Geert Alofs
Liempde
43:14
3
Pino
Schijndel
44:20
4
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
44:44
5
Art Vissers
Sint-Oedenrode
45:19
6
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
45:59
7
Johan de Koning
Eerde
46:52
8
Gert-Jan van de Ven
Veghel
47:06
9
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
47:55
10
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
49:26
11
Henri Smits
Goirle
49:30
12
Jurgen Landman
Eerde
50:58
13
Pierre Lardinois
Son
51:05
14
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
51:14
15
John Williams
Eindhoven
52:04
16
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:42
17
Arie Peters
Uden
54:16
18
Klaas Joris Abel Rodenburg
Veldhoven
57:16
19
Hein Vissers
Veghel
57:51
20
Rene Schouten
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:23
21
Pieter Hulsen
Sint Oedenrode
1:08:10
22
Peter Hellings
Sint Oedenrode
1:08:31
V44, V10KM44
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
52:42
2
Marjolein Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
54:25
3
Tamara Mutsaars
Eerde
57:49
V45, V10KM45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
51:28
2
Loes van Weishoven
Sint Oedenrode
53:34
3
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
1:04:03
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2018 18:56