Uitslagenlijst Triatlon

Dendermonde - Zondag 27 mei 2018

H BAS, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Het Veertje
36:00
2
Joppe Temmerman
46:44
3
De Speciallekes
48:07
H SEC, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
The Big Boys
29:14
2
Jarno Torck
29:38
3
3MD Sil en Vega
30:52
4
ACDL kadet
31:27
5
Reserve 1
34:45
6
Alfred - Kylian - Alfred
35:30
7
Collin - Ismail - Collin
35:34
8
Yaron - Senna - Yaron
36:04
9
ACDL miniem
37:01
10
Tiemen Duchateau
39:53
11
Jeff - Louis
39:59
12
Jesse Peeleman
41:40
13
Ahmed - Mohamed - Brent
41:41
14
Sieben DC
44:35
15
Jelle T
46:45
16
Corben - Jannes - Corben
48:19
17
Gabriel - Lukasz - Gabriel
49:14
V BAS, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
3MD Imani Vergauwen
41:28
2
Reserve 1
43:09
3
De sprinkhaantjes
49:09
V SEC, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarell - Bo
33:51
2
Zina - Gitte
37:41
3
Reserve 1
39:54
H BAS, TRIATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TNT
31:06
2
Warre - Niels - Xantippe
31:49
3
3MD Seppe Van Rossem
32:45
4
3MD Matthijs Van Uytfang
33:34
5
3MD Mathis Meert
33:47
6
Benoit - Mathis - Thibau
33:50
7
3MD Staf Mouton
34:07
8
3MD Lewis Aga
37:36
9
3MD Stach Scholliers
37:42
10
3MD Sam Veldeman
39:01
11
Maxim - Anouk - Aster
39:28
12
3MD Tuur Van De Stricht
41:03
13
Pokemons
41:03
H SEC, TRIATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Smedt Hartwig
26:10
2
Mattis - Noah - Elias
26:41
3
3 amigos
27:36
4
Pierre - Khyano - Karsten
27:37
5
3MD Kobe Delagaye
29:12
6
3MD Tristan Pletinck
29:13
7
Robin - Roel - Marco
30:00
8
Kobe - Colin - Lian
30:04
9
Zaki - Jarno - Sbai
31:03
10
3MD Merlijn Van De Catseye
31:39
11
3M Seth Aga
32:34
12
Ellen - Milan - Jara
32:39
13
Rune - Lennart - Sander
32:45
14
Lander Vanwildemeersch
33:10
15
Kobe - Hassan - Salavddin
33:16
16
Emily - Bram - Flore
33:37
17
Colin De Picker
33:55
18
Tiano - Vic - Thomas
33:57
19
Arne - Warre - Matteo
34:40
20
Neo DW
34:57
21
Lars - André - Rune
35:24
22
Robbe - Quinten - Aidan
35:54
23
Tunahan - Robbe - Jonas
35:59
24
Aymar - Ghillian - Timo
36:02
25
Menno - Joppe - Berat
36:46
26
Noa - Jonathan - Jonas
37:39
27
Modeste Verbruggen
37:40
28
Jason Van Droogenbroeck
37:42
29
Jul - Franky - Lars
38:16
30
Cas D'Hollander
38:33
31
Angelo Lumini
38:42
32
Seppe - Seppe - Lander
39:54
33
Matheo Van Esser
40:40
34
Julian - Deniz - Merit
41:10
35
Rune Robrecht
41:38
36
Maxim Germanus
41:39
37
Shane - Caine - Tristan
42:45
38
Cyann Deschryver
43:25
V BAS, TRIATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
numero uno
31:42
2
MaMyLi
33:56
3
De witte geitjes
38:49
4
girlpower
39:31
5
3MD Lobke Aelbrecht
43:52
V SEC, TRIATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim - Io - Lien
30:36
2
3MD Sarah De Vos
33:12
3
3MD Hanne Veldeman
34:05
4
Anu - Nerée - Ella
34:58
5
Renée - Hissa - Fleur
38:12
6
Dunja - Amelie - Rayana
39:17
HEREN, TRIATLON HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brecht Van Vooren
1:00:49
2
Ruben Martens
1:01:55
3
Filip Anné
1:02:00
4
Gianni Nauwelaers
1:02:02
5
Iensen Van Belleghem
1:02:56
6
Brecht De Smedt
1:03:01
7
Volkwin De Smedt
1:03:15
8
Gijs Van Ranst
1:03:25
9
Pieter Luyckx
1:03:30
10
Bram Van der Plas
1:03:31
11
Germer Cardon
1:03:36
12
Niels Van Vooren
1:03:44
13
Dennis Van Damme
1:04:25
14
Kris De Keyser
1:04:50
15
Tobias Van Hecke
1:05:04
16
Jeroen Jacquemijns
1:05:16
17
Arno Meeusen
1:05:32
18
Maarten Willaert
1:05:41
19
Pascal Van Vlasselaer
1:06:00
20
wim van verre
1:06:31
21
Kenneth Verdickt
1:06:36
22
Louis Raskin
1:06:52
23
Wouter Aelbrecht
1:06:52
24
Walter Van Den Broeck
1:07:25
25
Robin Wauters
1:07:29
26
Yander Fabri
1:07:33
27
Jeroen Vankelecom
1:07:40
28
Ruben Vandamme
1:07:41
29
lars Sonnaert
1:07:45
30
Kenneth De Nef
1:08:27
31
Dieter Claus
1:08:43
32
Joachim Boderé
1:09:10
33
Balder Van Stichel
1:09:23
34
Thomas Bonnaerens 2
1:09:26
35
Dennis Boudt
1:09:32
36
Pieter-Jan Neetens
1:09:57
37
Robin Laurent
1:10:08
38
Christophe D'hooghe
1:10:23
39
Joren De Smet
1:10:55
40
Domien Bracke
1:10:57
41
Daan Wauters
1:11:04
42
Tom Duquet
1:11:05
43
Davy Rasschaert
1:11:05
44
Ward Vandersnickt
1:11:10
45
Jan Poppe
1:11:34
46
Stefaan De Maeyer
1:11:40
47
Filip Everaert
1:11:48
48
Wietse Heyninck
1:12:02
49
Jonas Teblck
1:12:04
50
Kristof Vasseur
1:12:19
51
Yannick Van Geert
1:12:29
52
Kevin Vercauteren
1:12:56
53
Rik Wauters
1:13:27
54
Gert Veldeman
1:13:27
55
Benjamin Meskens
1:13:27
56
Luc Saeys
1:13:33
57
Ruben Degraeve
1:14:08
58
Gert Leus
1:14:14
59
Ruben Heyvaert
1:14:20
60
Tim Houdaert
1:14:33
61
steven de schoesitter
1:14:55
62
Stef Meylemans
1:15:06
63
Pieter Ruytinx
1:15:10
64
Jeroen Van den Branden
1:15:30
65
Lothar Albrecht
1:15:40
66
Jan Pirard
1:15:41
67
Geert Luypaert
1:16:31
68
Jurgen Claesen
1:16:32
69
Pieter-jan Heyvaert
1:16:33
70
Jef Rutten
1:17:10
71
Joren Vos
1:17:10
72
Bart Moerenhout
1:17:24
73
Benjamin Haentjens
1:18:09
74
patrick jacquemijns
1:18:24
75
Luca De Wilde
1:18:25
76
Nicolas Segers
1:19:01
77
Thijs Van de Graaf
1:19:22
78
Wouter Maesschalck
1:19:35
79
Jan Van Vooren
1:19:56
80
Koen Van Riet
1:20:07
81
Thomas Bonnaerens 1
1:20:18
82
Niels Vos
1:20:22
83
Niels Vaeyens
1:20:27
84
Bram Van de Velde
1:21:04
85
Jeroen Heyman
1:21:04
86
Thomas Lammens
1:21:17
87
Chris Retsin
1:21:19
88
Anthony Van biesen
1:21:30
89
Dieter Van biesen
1:21:41
90
Jurgen Duerinck
1:22:04
91
Koen Van der Paelt
1:22:13
92
Michael De Haeck
1:22:33
93
Lieven Duchateau
1:22:39
94
Dirk Van Kerchove
1:22:43
95
Tjimmy Van Kerchove
1:22:43
96
Bart Vanleeuw
1:22:48
97
Tom Claes
1:23:14
98
Frederic Van biesen
1:23:15
99
Pascal Thienpondt
1:23:31
100
Ronny De Volder
1:24:32
101
Kevin Buydts
1:24:53
102
wouter de nef
1:25:08
103
Bart Van Kerkhove
1:27:19
104
kristof mannaert
1:27:32
105
Andy Van Cutsem
1:27:34
106
Joram Meskens
1:27:41
107
Pieter De Neef
1:27:41
108
Erwin De Groot
1:27:49
109
Peter Aertsen
1:28:51
110
JAN DE SMEDT
1:30:02
111
Sam Van Uytfang
1:31:07
112
Thomas Swalens
1:31:52
113
Geert Eerdekens
1:32:31
114
Nick Van Damme
1:32:41
115
Ken Vander Putten
1:33:23
116
Paul Kenis
1:35:49
117
Klaas Fonck
1:38:28
118
Bert Pillaert
1:38:28
119
Tom Provoost
1:38:33
120
de laat niels
1:38:39
121
Benjmain Six
1:40:03
122
Werner Vanderhaeghe
1:40:50
DAMES, TRIATLON DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Claes
1:11:21
2
Julie Cornelissens
1:15:30
3
Sophie Engels
1:16:05
4
Marie Luyckx
1:17:39
5
Femke Van Uytfang
1:19:32
6
Annelies Van Dyck
1:22:16
7
Sarah Roelants
1:22:25
8
Margot Pletinckx
1:23:14
9
Leen Van Damme
1:25:08
10
Jolien Caluwaert
1:27:38
11
An Meersman
1:28:02
12
Saskia Van Bleyenbergh
1:28:40
13
Jelien Wauters
1:28:55
14
Katelijne De Cock
1:29:17
15
Katrien Van den Borre
1:29:18
16
Veerle De Buel
1:33:46
17
Nadia Symoens
1:34:11
18
Karen Maerivoet
1:38:43
19
Karen Mergan
1:40:01
20
Sofie Gits
1:45:37
21
Jolien Ottenburgs
1:51:27
HEREN, TEAM TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DDTT/Graphic Dreamcatcher
1:03:09
2
3MD
1:04:24
3
Reserve 1
1:05:14
4
Reserve 2
1:05:20
5
De Havik
1:08:34
6
d' Anciens
1:10:09
7
Tempo 2.0
1:12:38
8
BAJAGE
1:20:11
9
De paakes
1:23:03
10
De Kullebukkers
1:23:18
11
CVO Leerstad Men
1:23:47
12
jong veterans
1:25:23
DAMES, TEAM TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke & Elke
1:14:15
2
Daughter and mother
1:19:10
3
CVO Leerstad Ladies
1:46:51
HEREN, TEAM DUATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bel 90
1:07:09
2
Future Team
1:11:44
3
TNT
1:14:07
4
cadronskes
1:15:56
5
Yorick Janssens
1:24:21
DAMES, TEAM DUATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maakt niet uit
1:18:31
2
30 Passé
1:49:09
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2018 18:54