Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zondag 27 mei 2018

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Vlissingen
1:23:54
1:23:52
2
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
1:24:33
1:24:32
3
Kevin Boon
Meteren
1:28:26
1:28:19
4
Remy Vasseur
Vlissingen
1:33:53
1:33:52
5
Mark Willems cifla
Druten
1:38:18
1:38:15
6
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:39:15
1:39:11
7
Johan Spruit
Kapelle
1:40:57
1:40:55
8
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
1:42:14
1:42:09
9
Pieter klem
Sommelsdijk
1:42:25
1:42:21
10
Niels van Mossevelde
's-Gravenhage
1:42:41
1:42:28
11
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
1:43:22
1:43:10
12
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
1:44:14
1:44:03
13
Dries van Bavel
Minderhout
1:45:06
1:45:02
14
Colin Harmsen van der Vli
Tholen
1:45:16
1:45:05
15
Leon Bal
Bruinisse
1:45:29
1:45:22
16
Niels van Bakergem
Middelburg
1:46:04
1:45:57
17
Jan Willem Florie
Vlissingen
1:48:02
1:48:02
18
Marcel Gelton
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:09
1:49:07
19
Martijn van Esch
Bergschenhoek
1:49:41
1:49:36
20
Marius Boonman
Heinkenszand
1:50:11
1:50:02
21
Mike Oldenmenger
Middelburg
1:50:59
1:50:49
22
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
1:51:38
1:51:32
23
Vincent de Leeuw
Oost-Souburg
1:51:40
1:51:23
24
Chris Kolmus
Maassluis
1:52:01
1:51:39
25
Michael Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
1:52:13
1:51:51
26
Kevin Veerhoek
Renesse
1:52:26
1:52:19
27
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:52:34
1:52:25
28
Pieter de Munnik
Burgh Haamstede
1:52:41
1:52:41
29
Rico Jonge
Scharendijke
1:52:50
1:52:37
30
Bart Stoop
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:50
1:52:38
31
Michiel Schipper
Renesse
1:53:22
1:53:13
32
Duco Bijleveld
Utrecht
1:53:39
1:53:26
33
Jeroen Mimpen
Rotterdam
1:53:43
1:53:24
34
Dion in 't Veld
Amsterdam
1:53:46
1:53:30
35
Bjorn de quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:25
1:54:03
36
Ronald van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:54:39
1:54:17
37
Tim Buysse
Assenede
1:54:51
1:54:48
38
Matti Buysse
Stekene
1:54:54
1:54:50
39
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
1:55:15
1:55:09
40
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
1:56:01
1:55:47
41
Merijn van den Berg
Middelburg
1:57:25
1:56:39
42
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
1:57:30
1:57:22
43
Rens Smorenberg
Utrecht
1:58:30
1:58:20
44
Harry Boot
Zierikzee
1:58:50
1:58:42
45
Lennen Jonker
Bruinisse
1:59:17
1:58:40
46
Dennis Saman
Noordwelle
1:59:21
1:59:01
47
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
1:59:24
1:58:41
48
Jeroen Dorst
Rotterdam
2:00:11
1:59:39
49
Wessel Goud
Rotterdam
2:00:34
2:00:03
50
Niels Schot
Zierikzee
2:00:39
2:00:31
51
Jasper van Sinderen
Scharendijke
2:00:59
2:00:46
52
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
2:01:21
2:01:13
53
Mark van den Berge
Goes
2:02:07
2:01:33
54
Jan Marcus
Burgh-Haamstede
2:02:26
2:02:01
55
Lennart Wesdorp
Zierikzee
2:02:43
2:02:29
56
Pierre Piters
Eijsden
2:03:05
2:02:29
57
Sander de Roo
Zoetermeer
2:03:17
2:02:40
58
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
2:03:24
2:03:16
59
Joost van Arum
Brielle
2:04:19
2:03:59
60
Remko v.d. Bungelaar
Mill
2:05:24
2:05:09
61
Martijn Lub
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:40
2:05:21
62
Rinus v.d. Woestijne
Middelburg
2:05:54
2:05:40
63
BJ van Pelt
Rotterdam
2:06:04
2:05:39
64
Roel Krijger
Renesse
2:06:45
2:06:17
65
Matthijs van Schendel
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:04
2:06:57
66
Emiel Joosse
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:07:43
2:07:10
67
Nils Pilgrim
Bielefeld
2:07:45
2:07:12
68
Florian Heinrici
Witten
2:08:45
2:08:27
69
George Geluk
Bruinisse
2:09:07
2:08:20
70
Gerrit Wemken
Essen
2:10:47
2:10:17
71
Tim de Jonge
Dordrecht
2:11:16
2:10:28
72
Patrick Walsma
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:12:02
2:11:27
73
Mark van Wijngen
Rotterdam
2:12:23
2:11:33
74
Arjen Dommisse
Krabbendijke
2:12:34
2:12:00
75
Eric Cevaal
Oost-Souburg
2:13:13
2:13:02
76
Sven Buhmann
Hulst
2:15:03
2:14:37
77
Hjalmar van de Velde
Bruinisse
2:15:20
2:14:34
78
Arnoud van der Linde
Bruinisse
2:15:21
2:14:34
79
Maurice de Gier
Maassluis
2:15:45
2:15:45
80
Tom Weemaes
Heinkenszand
2:15:51
2:15:18
81
Michael Simons
Aachen
2:15:53
2:15:39
82
Ramon Zoeteweij
s Heerenhoek
2:15:53
2:15:05
83
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
2:16:30
2:15:50
84
Wilco Hoegee
Oude-Tonge
2:16:31
2:16:31
85
Joost Toren
Nijmegen
2:16:32
2:15:57
86
Mark provoost
Burgh-Haamstede
2:16:47
2:16:33
87
Kevin slomo kuitems
Goes
2:16:53
2:16:31
88
Dominique Hofstra
Oost-Souburg
2:17:47
2:17:10
89
Wobbe van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
2:17:47
2:17:21
90
Eric de Visser
Middelburg
2:21:56
2:21:17
91
Maarten Riemens
Grijpskerke
2:21:56
2:21:17
92
Kevin van den Heuvel
Goes
2:22:06
2:21:49
93
Bart van den Boogaart
Colijnsplaat
2:22:14
2:22:04
94
Wesley Demmers
Rotterdam
2:25:19
2:24:45
95
Stan Bor
Domburg
2:27:56
2:27:39
96
Andre Van vliet
Dreischor
2:28:41
2:27:58
97
Jan Bogaert
Gent
2:28:48
2:28:04
98
Jaco Moens
Amstelveen
2:30:02
2:30:02
99
Siebe Ennenga
Renesse
2:31:22
2:31:03
100
Rik Stuurman
Amsterdam
2:32:04
2:31:50
101
Bjorn Boot
Zierikzee
2:33:07
2:32:42
102
Reinder Pool
Kloetinge
2:33:57
2:33:09
103
Robin in 't Hout
Zierikzee
2:37:35
2:37:26
104
Django Westland
Goes
2:41:00
2:40:19
105
Stefan Demmers
Rotterdam
2:55:32
2:54:54
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:32:11
1:32:04
2
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
1:35:30
1:35:28
3
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:37:24
1:37:21
4
David Buttgereit
Herzogenrath
1:37:37
1:37:34
5
Patrick v Schilt
Halsteren
1:38:04
1:38:02
6
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke
1:40:21
1:40:14
7
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1:40:23
1:40:16
8
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
1:41:32
1:41:13
9
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:41:56
1:41:51
10
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
1:43:09
1:43:01
11
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:43:17
1:43:12
12
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:45:30
1:45:23
13
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:45:41
1:45:37
14
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
1:47:01
1:46:48
15
Jeroen Kleijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:48:48
1:48:42
16
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:50:00
1:49:54
17
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
1:50:13
1:50:09
18
André Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:50:57
1:50:54
19
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:51:17
1:51:13
20
Lars Daamen
Voorburg
1:51:23
1:51:13
21
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
1:51:36
1:51:30
22
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
1:51:43
1:51:26
23
Leon bij de Vaate
Zierikzee
1:51:50
1:51:45
24
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
1:52:20
1:51:57
25
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten
1:53:43
1:53:26
26
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:53:46
1:53:46
27
Jasper Tamboezer
Rotterdam
1:54:01
1:53:32
28
Remco v.d. Velden
Schiedam
1:54:04
1:53:57
29
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:54:06
1:53:58
30
Ivo Kloet
Zierikzee
1:54:16
1:54:02
31
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:54:46
1:54:19
32
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
1:55:58
1:55:51
33
Peter de Rijke
Bruinisse
1:56:00
1:55:35
34
Jeroen linting
Schagen
1:56:27
1:56:27
35
Holger Faber
Dinslaken
1:56:44
1:56:35
36
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:57:04
1:56:48
37
Peter van Thienen
Rotterdam
1:57:31
1:57:02
38
Frans Dekker
Maasdijk
1:57:46
1:57:37
39
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen
1:57:47
1:57:36
40
Marius Bossche
Rotterdam
1:58:32
1:58:10
41
André van den Hooven
Oost-Souburg
1:58:54
1:58:37
42
Edwin Berends
Oostvoorne
1:59:34
1:59:31
43
Pieter Francke
Zierikzee
2:00:58
2:00:43
44
Steven Leys
Vosselaar
2:01:54
2:01:23
45
Ruud Krol
Tilburg
2:01:55
2:01:22
46
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
2:02:04
2:02:04
47
Rijndert v.d. Kolk
Middelburg
2:02:07
2:01:50
48
Matthijs van Straten
Vlissingen
2:02:38
2:02:38
49
Paul Derijck
Helmond
2:03:00
2:02:52
50
Wim Willems
Bassevelde
2:03:01
2:02:54
51
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
2:03:28
2:03:07
52
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
2:03:29
2:03:08
53
Jeremy Kolmus
Maassluis
2:03:37
2:03:17
54
Roel Saris
Helmond
2:04:05
2:03:19
55
Dennis Boender
Poortugaal
2:05:00
2:04:39
56
Martin drake
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:40
2:05:20
57
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
2:06:16
2:05:44
58
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
2:06:23
2:06:05
59
Olaf Kammerman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:06:59
2:06:07
60
Bert Dreyer
Renesse
2:07:19
2:06:31
61
Christophe Decat
Overijse
2:07:27
2:07:11
62
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
2:07:39
2:07:18
63
Arthur kaptein
Zwijndrecht
2:08:28
2:08:03
64
Gert-Jan Ludikhuize
Middelburg
2:08:33
2:08:19
65
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
2:09:03
2:08:38
66
Immo Nijhof
Rotterdam
2:09:20
2:08:36
67
Eduard evenblij
Voorburg
2:09:21
2:08:39
68
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
2:09:29
2:08:38
69
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
2:09:46
2:09:20
70
Hennie Driessen
Axel
2:10:21
2:09:31
71
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
2:10:36
2:10:07
72
Remco Tump
Ridderkerk
2:10:37
2:10:07
73
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
2:10:50
2:10:25
74
Erwin Lems
Zierikzee
2:11:54
2:11:47
75
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:12:24
2:11:33
76
Erik de Gier
Maassluis
2:12:25
2:12:04
77
Johannes Op den Camp
Rotterdam
2:12:26
2:11:40
78
John Braber
Renesse
2:12:54
2:12:12
79
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
2:12:57
2:12:41
80
Gerard van Zomeren
Roosendaal
2:13:32
2:12:49
81
Jeroen Verspuij
Bad Bentheim
2:13:41
2:13:23
82
Remco Brienne
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:13:52
2:13:21
83
Remco Kooman
Scharendijke
2:14:12
2:13:41
84
Harold Kunst
Rockanje
2:14:20
2:14:01
85
Michiel Willemse
Utrecht
2:14:46
2:14:17
86
Arjan de Vrieze
Wolphaartsdijk
2:15:16
2:15:16
87
Roel Lijnema
Geldermalsen
2:16:25
2:15:48
88
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
2:16:31
2:15:49
89
Willem Bel
Rotterdam
2:17:13
2:16:25
90
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
2:18:15
2:17:44
91
Lorenz Heijmans
Poortugaal
2:18:32
2:18:06
92
Henri Sipkes
Rotterdam
2:19:58
2:19:58
93
Jeffrey van Doorenmalen
Renesse
2:20:06
2:19:36
94
Arnoud van Haaren
Kloetinge
2:20:15
2:20:15
95
Andreas Breuer
Erftstadt
2:20:24
2:20:24
96
Erwin van der Linden
Gorinchem
2:25:11
2:24:40
97
Tjarko Mosterdijk
Brielle
2:25:39
2:25:11
98
Leo Klootwijk
Numansdorp
2:26:56
2:26:30
99
Jan Monster
Dordrecht
2:29:41
2:29:05
100
Sven Noorlander
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:30:11
2:29:20
101
Dennis Herrewijnen
Brielle
2:32:20
2:32:20
102
Roland louws
Vlissingen
2:34:13
2:33:55
103
Benny van Norden
Oost-Souburg
2:34:16
2:33:58
104
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:34:37
2:34:37
105
Robert Thomas
Pulheim
2:37:05
2:36:20
106
Edwin Veth
Dordrecht
2:38:22
2:37:38
107
Daniel Milam
Hellevoetsluis
2:38:44
2:38:13
108
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:43:20
2:42:37
109
Dirk-Jan Slingenberg
Opijnen
2:47:54
2:47:24
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
1:30:24
1:30:22
2
Paul Jansen
De Lier
1:35:18
1:35:16
3
JÜrgen Gerritsen
Dordrecht
1:36:33
1:36:31
4
Wim de jong
's-Gravenzande
1:39:31
1:39:26
5
Gert Bakkenes
Maassluis
1:41:01
1:40:57
6
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:41:19
1:41:02
7
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
1:41:44
1:41:42
8
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
1:42:09
1:42:01
9
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:48:18
1:48:08
10
Pascal Fauconnier
Wijnegem
1:50:40
1:50:36
11
Danny Meens
Nylen
1:51:07
1:51:00
12
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:51:31
1:51:25
13
Patrick Kok
Vlissingen
1:52:06
1:51:56
14
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:54:58
1:54:33
15
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
1:55:11
1:54:40
16
Gert-Jan Achterberg
Ridderkerk
1:57:32
1:57:06
17
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:57:46
1:57:41
18
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:19
1:58:08
19
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:58:42
1:58:14
20
André Lodder
Dordrecht
1:58:58
1:58:35
21
Johan Speelman
Zwijndrecht
1:59:49
1:59:16
22
Frank Ocke
Oost-Souburg
2:00:26
2:00:08
23
Rob Timmerman
Vlaardingen
2:00:46
2:00:38
24
Jacco van Haveren
Ede Gld
2:01:36
2:01:15
25
Erwin Nachtegael
Heikant
2:02:00
2:01:34
26
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
2:02:21
2:02:06
27
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
2:02:40
2:02:34
28
Ferdy Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
2:04:44
2:04:31
29
Edwin Vroegop
Bruinisse
2:04:44
2:04:19
30
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:05:13
2:05:10
31
Ralf Sester
Huckelhoven
2:06:33
2:06:18
32
Chris van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:07:27
2:06:50
33
Lammert Gort
Zwijndrecht
2:07:51
2:07:51
34
Hans de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
2:08:01
2:07:26
35
Huig de Kreij
Sommelsdijk
2:08:35
2:07:49
36
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
2:10:00
2:09:51
37
Kees vlug
Spijkenisse
2:10:24
2:09:49
38
Arjen Poortman
Renesse
2:10:30
2:09:59
39
Jan Wagemaker
Zonnemaire
2:11:51
2:11:33
40
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:11:52
2:11:42
41
Jan Davidse
Oost-Souburg
2:11:54
2:11:32
42
Ard Zitman
Oost-Souburg
2:12:24
2:12:12
43
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:12:57
2:12:28
44
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
2:13:43
2:13:06
45
Frits Evenblij
Halsteren
2:14:08
2:14:08
46
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
2:14:27
2:13:51
47
Marc Fuhring
Barendrecht
2:14:35
2:14:00
48
Leo Lemsom
Renesse
2:15:50
2:15:30
49
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
2:16:08
2:15:33
50
Fons van de Kar
Dordrecht
2:17:15
2:17:15
51
Eric Berrevoets
Burgh Haamstede
2:17:22
2:16:57
52
Arwin Schot
Zierikzee
2:17:31
2:17:09
53
Kris Van Huffel
Deurne
2:17:42
2:17:12
54
Ron Segboer
Renesse
2:18:08
2:17:23
55
Erik Bouvrie
Breda
2:18:12
2:17:24
56
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:18:51
2:18:24
57
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
2:19:49
2:19:17
58
Bart Kriesels
Zeist
2:19:57
2:19:28
59
Bert Alting
Papendrecht
2:20:54
2:20:36
60
Herman van den Dries
Ovezande
2:21:19
2:21:05
61
Hans de Jonge
Goes
2:24:59
2:24:46
62
Bas Sneep
Brielle
2:25:05
2:24:18
63
Thierry van Dessel
Oisterwijk
2:25:16
2:24:49
64
Adrie Van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:25:23
2:24:50
65
Theo Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
2:27:31
2:27:02
66
Harro Jansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:28:18
2:27:55
67
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
2:29:07
2:28:51
68
John van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
2:29:07
2:28:51
69
Richard van Duin
Zierikzee
2:29:53
2:29:15
70
Edwin van Gaalen
Kamperland
2:30:35
2:30:22
71
Erik Speeckaert
Roeselare
2:35:58
2:35:48
72
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
2:40:05
2:39:32
73
Laurens Masereeuw
Rotterdam
2:41:01
2:41:01
74
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:42:14
2:41:36
75
Jan Boot
Zierikzee
2:43:29
2:43:07
76
Jacques Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
2:55:18
2:54:39
77
Ron Openneer
Arnemuiden
3:08:49
3:08:25
M60, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
1:40:10
1:40:06
2
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:05
1:44:02
3
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:58
1:49:55
4
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:54:13
1:54:09
5
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
2:00:10
1:59:54
6
Wim Strobbe
Kloosterzande
2:03:09
2:02:43
7
Kees van Haveren
Vlissingen
2:05:58
2:05:38
8
Arie van der Leun
Sliedrecht
2:07:02
2:06:37
9
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
2:07:51
2:07:51
10
Sjoerd Visser
Dordrecht
2:07:56
2:07:10
11
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar
2:08:19
2:08:02
12
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
2:09:57
2:09:16
13
Bert v.d. Werken
Rhenen
2:09:58
2:09:25
14
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw en St. Joosland
2:10:57
2:10:14
15
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:11:24
2:11:13
16
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
2:11:43
2:11:19
17
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
2:11:53
2:11:30
18
Rob Grasmeijer
Rotterdam
2:17:32
2:17:14
19
Isto Knaap
Goes
2:19:32
2:19:32
20
Harry Bouw
Dordrecht
2:21:16
2:20:32
21
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
2:24:07
2:23:35
22
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:26:04
2:25:55
23
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
2:28:58
2:28:14
24
Klaus Kieper
Mettmann
2:30:48
2:30:09
25
Ivo Verheyen
Zandvliet
2:31:32
2:31:00
26
Adam Cohen
Oegstgeest
2:32:04
2:31:51
27
Jos Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:32:49
2:32:06
28
Theo Schefers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:33:04
2:32:29
29
Edo Schilp
Doetinchem
2:35:06
2:34:24
30
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:35:34
2:34:46
31
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kloetinge
2:47:54
2:47:07
32
Stephan Roes
Burgh-Haamstede
3:02:54
3:02:02
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
1:41:19
1:41:16
2
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
1:41:44
1:41:43
3
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:42:26
1:42:23
4
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:44:34
1:44:33
5
Rosanne Teeuwen
Rotterdam
1:48:04
1:48:01
6
Lianne Verloop
Best
1:55:00
1:55:00
7
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
1:56:24
1:55:49
8
Anne Groenewege
Rotterdam
1:56:33
1:56:20
9
Bianca van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:57:57
1:57:50
10
Mascha Hofmeester
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:41
2:01:29
11
Marinda Lub
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:40
2:05:15
12
Marcella Roks
Fijnaart
2:07:27
2:06:50
13
Inga Wessels
Aachen
2:08:18
2:07:57
14
Katharina Zimmermann
Lienen
2:08:45
2:08:21
15
Stella van Trierum
Zierikzee
2:08:47
2:08:31
16
Melissa Van Velthoven
Wuustwezel
2:09:22
2:09:14
17
Rachel de jonge
Scharendijke
2:09:56
2:09:40
18
Eveline Kip
Boskoop
2:09:56
2:09:18
19
Tessa Goorsenberg
Koudekerke
2:10:39
2:10:27
20
Kylie de Beule
Zierikzee
2:10:41
2:10:30
21
Amber Middelhoek
Delft
2:12:15
2:11:53
22
Niala den Braber
Apeldoorn
2:14:08
2:13:41
23
Laurence van den Berg
Papendrecht
2:17:40
2:17:01
24
Chantal Hofstra
Vlissingen
2:17:41
2:16:59
25
Leona Olree
Bruinisse
2:17:45
2:17:21
26
Sandra Schüller
Dormagen
2:18:03
2:17:49
27
Laurie Verwijs
Zierikzee
2:18:10
2:17:54
28
Sharon Landman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:19:01
2:18:39
29
Miranda Zomer
Burgh-Haamstede
2:19:02
2:18:40
30
Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoor
Kapelle
2:20:08
2:19:56
31
Daniëlle Willems
Maasbracht
2:21:51
2:21:20
32
Monique Van den Boogaart
Colijnsplaat
2:22:14
2:22:04
33
Delianne Bouma
Rilland
2:23:58
2:23:30
34
Vivian Kloet
Zierikzee
2:24:47
2:24:34
35
Marie-laure Clement
Gent
2:28:49
2:28:04
36
Veroni Meijer
Middelburg
2:31:51
2:31:38
37
Mel Lassotta
Riegelsberg
2:32:40
2:31:53
38
Serena van den Hooven
Middelburg
2:32:41
2:32:30
39
Ulrike Fellinger
Marl
2:33:53
2:33:23
40
Marianne Kleingeld
Sommelsdijk
2:39:23
2:38:44
41
Miriam Spechens
Goes
2:41:00
2:40:19
42
Monique Stabel
Tilburg
2:44:21
2:44:12
43
Angela de Baat
Rotterdam
2:48:42
2:48:04
44
Jojanneke Schuurman
Schore
2:57:00
2:56:26
V40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:37:14
1:37:12
2
Michaela Cremer
Bergisch Gladbach
1:58:23
1:58:16
3
Gertine Quirijns
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:35
1:59:12
4
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:13:17
2:12:39
5
Marie-José van den Berg
Prinsenbeek
2:13:50
2:13:15
6
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:14:05
2:13:42
7
Cat De Meyer
Waasmunster
2:14:36
2:14:13
8
Dorien van der Helm
Sint-Niklaas
2:14:36
2:14:13
9
Sandra Van der Valk
Krabbendijke
2:15:08
2:14:48
10
Marja Jansen
Wolphaartsdijk
2:15:22
2:14:33
11
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
2:15:55
2:15:46
12
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
2:16:01
2:15:36
13
Alma de Haan
Delft
2:17:01
2:16:17
14
Saskia Dieleman
Middelburg
2:17:17
2:16:45
15
Nathalie van Doesum
Maarssen
2:17:36
2:17:31
16
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
2:18:02
2:17:36
17
Caroline van Harskamp
Dordrecht
2:18:20
2:17:48
18
Sandra Andeweg
Rijen
2:18:24
2:17:41
19
Benita van Oost
Renesse
2:18:24
2:18:00
20
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:18:41
2:18:10
21
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
2:18:46
2:18:39
22
Diana Schut
Alblasserdam
2:19:04
2:19:04
23
Jeanine van de Riet
Papendrecht
2:20:54
2:20:35
24
Hilde Jacobs
Boechout
2:21:44
2:21:10
25
Chantal vd Guchte-Kooman
Renesse
2:22:14
2:21:48
26
Diane Kunst
Rockanje
2:22:37
2:22:16
27
Corine Berrevoets
Renesse
2:23:03
2:22:37
28
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:23:59
2:23:47
29
Anita de Grauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:24:58
2:24:41
30
Miranda Weug-Stroo
Vlissingen
2:25:09
2:24:49
31
Ingeborg Coppoolse
Oostkapelle
2:25:32
2:24:55
32
Yolanda Krombeen
Kruiningen
2:25:42
2:25:22
33
Carola Geurts
Dordrecht
2:26:44
2:26:02
34
Janetta Kostense
Ouddorp Zh
2:27:11
2:26:42
35
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
2:28:15
2:27:40
36
Cindy leenheer
Zwijndrecht
2:29:13
2:28:46
37
Corine den Hartog
Leerdam
2:29:42
2:29:32
38
Mary Kerkhove
Vlissingen
2:31:52
2:31:37
39
Katharina Scholt
Witten
2:32:24
2:32:15
40
Doro Suck
Riegelsberg
2:32:40
2:31:54
41
Nienke den Boer
Zwijndrecht
2:32:46
2:32:19
42
Sarah Blankenburg
Riegelsberg
2:36:02
2:35:17
43
Kerstin Wiessner
Riegelsberg
2:36:05
2:35:17
44
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
2:36:07
2:36:07
45
Courtney Milam
Hellevoetsluis
2:38:43
2:38:11
46
Francis van der Bogt
Burgh-Haamstede
2:47:46
2:47:46
V50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Brielle
1:50:06
1:50:01
2
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
1:55:48
1:55:19
3
Arinka Bongertman
Roosendaal
2:03:40
2:03:33
4
Cora van Eekelen
Wouw
2:06:21
2:06:07
5
Jiale Cox
Rotterdam
2:14:59
2:14:49
6
Margriet Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
2:15:00
2:14:39
7
Marian van Damme
Meerdonk
2:15:24
2:14:58
8
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:18:07
2:17:27
9
Yvon Schrama
Hellevoetsluis
2:18:51
2:18:28
10
Jolanda Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
2:19:47
2:19:22
11
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:20:48
2:20:22
12
Janet Beijer
Pernis Rotterdam
2:21:30
2:21:10
13
Annemarie Rodijk
Sliedrecht
2:22:24
2:21:44
14
Chantal Nachtegael
Heikant
2:23:45
2:23:20
15
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:23:56
2:23:31
16
Claire Vendel
Ridderkerk
2:25:53
2:25:41
17
Janneke Wiskerke
Goes
2:26:40
2:26:05
18
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
2:28:39
2:28:19
19
Petra Verwey
Nijmegen
2:29:21
2:28:53
20
Natascha Haberkost
Erkrath
2:30:49
2:30:09
21
Elly Janssen
Breda
2:31:09
2:30:42
22
Sylke Bergmann
Wesel
2:32:28
2:31:40
23
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
2:40:05
2:39:32
24
Daniela Greissl
Schwetzingen
2:45:33
2:44:47
25
Anja de Vliegh
Barendrecht
2:45:46
2:45:12
26
Carla Willmes
Rotterdam
2:50:17
2:49:44
27
Sonja Dekker - Wisselink
Bergen op Zoom
2:55:32
2:55:04
V60, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Digna de Boer
Burgh Haamstede
2:10:03
2:09:40
2
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide
Colijnsplaat
2:14:05
2:13:41
3
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:19:48
2:19:20
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2018 19:22