Uitslagenlijst Obstaclerun Zwembad De Koerbelt

Rijssen - Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

J-15, INDIVIDUELE RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Hopster
Rijssen
11:05
2
Linc ter Harmsel
Rijssen
11:38
3
Jelte Schippers
Rijssen
13:32
4
Brent vossebelt
Rijssen
13:37
5
Owen ter Harmsel
Rijssen
13:52
6
Maarten Brand
Rijssen
14:09
7
Arjen Zwolsman
Rijssen
14:18
8
jasper vossebelt
14:51
9
Christiaan Strokap
Rijssen
14:57
10
Erben Averesch
Rijssen
15:04
11
Mart Koekoek
Rijssen
15:58
12
Marc Zaaier
Markelo
16:01
13
Christian ten Brinke
Rijssen
16:03
14
Jurian mensing
Rijssen
16:19
15
Casper van Lent
Rijssen
16:31
16
Julian Nijsink
Rijssen
16:35
17
Lucas Heuvelman
Rijssen
16:41
18
Luuk Backer
Rijssen
17:00
19
Samuel Nijland
Rijssen
17:52
20
Lennard van de Maat
Rijssen
18:04
21
Martijn Averesch
Rijssen
18:04
22
Ties Nijkamp
Rijssen
18:47
23
Bjarn Spenkelink
Rijssen
18:50
24
Fedde Nijkamp
Rijssen
19:04
25
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
21:05
26
Abel Bakker
Rijssen
21:50
27
Jurian Brand
Rijssen
21:52
28
David Jan van de Maat
Rijssen
21:59
29
Luuk jansen
Rijssen
24:42
M-15, INDIVIDUELE RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
13:07
2
Isa vossebelt
Rijssen
14:04
3
Eyke schreuder
Rijssen
15:14
4
Luna Paalman
Rijssen
15:21
5
Annerieke van den Noort
Rijssen
15:25
6
Anne voortman
Rijssen
15:48
7
Lieke Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
15:59
8
Anne-lie van de maat
Rijssen
17:32
9
Linde Hopster
Rijssen
18:01
10
Jade Zwolsman
Rijssen
18:03
11
Julia Kamphuis
Rijssen
18:04
12
Charlotte Nijkamp
Rijssen
18:07
13
Lara Fekkes
Rijssen
18:11
14
Rineke van de Maat
Rijssen
18:16
15
Ferona buijtenhuis
Rijssen
18:17
16
Anna Spenkelink
Rijssen
18:27
17
Renske Koebrugge
Delden
18:43
18
Bregje Koebrugge
Delden
19:00
19
Aimee Oudeweernink
Rijssen
19:03
20
Madelein mensing
Rijssen
19:14
21
Ilse Oudeweernink
Rijssen
19:18
22
Sarah van Brenk
Rijssen
19:38
23
Noortje Kamphuis
Rijssen
20:05
24
Nienke van de Maat
Rijssen
20:24
25
Melissa Bulten
Goor
21:15
26
Hannah van de Maat
Rijssen
21:35
MAN, INDIVIDUELE RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan ter harmsel
Rijssen
14:42
2
Gert Wolters
Diepenveen
15:20
3
Jan van den Noort
Rijssen
15:28
4
sven averesch
15:32
5
mathijs vossebelt
17:02
6
ardjani kuipers
17:06
7
ard-jan seppewoolde
17:41
8
Jacko Nijland
Rijssen
17:54
9
sem nieuwehuis
18:15
VROUW, INDIVIDUELE RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria zandvoort
Rijssen
10:23
2
Patricia ulfman
Rijssen
12:42
3
Frederieke Stam
Rijssen
16:54
4
britt koster
17:23
5
amber koster
17:53
6
Marina van den Houten
Rijssen
17:54
7
mirwa kuipers
18:30
8
Naomi Beltman
Rijssen
18:54
9
Tamara Kappert
Rijssen
18:54
10
mirte nieuwehuis
19:27
11
maud fekkes
19:31
12
Willianne Dolfsma
Rijssen
19:39
13
Rineke van den Noort
Rijssen
19:39
14
Ileana Bulten
Goor
20:14
15
Gertina Kwintenberg
Rijssen
20:18
GEZIN, GEZINSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
leusink
13:34
2
Henrico en Sten Goorman
Rijssen
14:28
3
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
14:44
4
Arjan haase
Rijssen
15:01
5
Wietse Claus
Rijssen
15:52
6
Gerald van Dijk
Holten
15:52
7
Andre Kuipers
Rijssen
16:34
8
ter steege
16:53
9
edwin seppenwolden
17:31
10
Nienke Heuvelman
Rijssen
17:56
11
Mark Meijer
Rijssen
18:12
12
renske koebrugge
18:18
13
Anne Lubbers
Rijssen
18:31
14
o vasquez corea
18:42
15
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
18:46
16
Mirjam Reterink
Rijssen
19:08
17
henk spenkeling
19:13
18
Marjolein Kruitbosch
Rijssen
19:20
19
Andre Baan
Rijssen
19:23
20
Joanne Schra
Rijssen
19:31
21
Felix Eggerink
Rijssen
19:44
22
Sylvia Schulenburg
Rijssen
19:54
23
Ira Arends-Bouwhuis
Rijssen
20:06
24
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
20:32
25
Martijn Gerritsen
Rijssen
20:36
26
Erik Danneberg
Rijssen
20:38
27
Chris Derksen
Rijssen
20:41
28
annemarjie
21:06
29
Paula beunk
Rijssen
21:52
30
Tess Beunk
Rijssen
22:17
31
Wendy Beezemer
Rijssen
23:45
32
sanderman
23:49
33
albert zwolsman
35:34
34
Paul de Boer
Almen
35:47
J-15, SNELSTE TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
10:55
2
Mart Nijland
Rijssen
11:53
3
Marten Kardux
Rijssen
14:12
4
Ramon Eggerink
Rijssen
14:15
5
Lynn Goorman
14:22
6
mila derksen
16:45
7
Malou Vrielink
17:36
8
evi Derksen
17:50
9
Maarten Kreijkes
Rijssen
18:35
10
Thomas Kreijkes
Rijssen
27:49
M-15, SNELSTE TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Wessels
Rijssen
11:35
2
Anne-Roos Kamp
Rijssen
11:41
3
Romée Bloemendal
Rijssen
13:29
4
Britt Koster
Rijssen
13:51
5
Lotte nijkamp
Rijssen
13:55
6
Silke Schutte
Rijssen
14:03
7
Hanne Kippers
Rijssen
18:24
8
Emely nijsink
Rijssen
30:15
MAN, SNELSTE TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:53
2
jelte schippers
12:06
3
hernico gooiman
12:06
4
arjan zwolsman
12:10
5
bram
13:15
6
sten gooiman
13:26
7
Jan Arne Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
14:04
8
brend ligtenberg
16:31
9
matias
18:01
10
bram fasquez
18:33
VROUW, SNELSTE TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
12:00
2
veerle janseneuper
12:36
3
maaike knoef
15:45
4
hanne kippers
16:16
5
noa ter harmsel
21:21
VITAH, DEELNEMER VITAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Beuving
Enter
12:05
2
Nicky Luttikhuis
Losser
12:41
3
Tom Benneker
Haaksbergen
14:22
4
Robert Habing
Rijssen
16:41
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2018 17:21