Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

15MAN, 15HOFFMANN GRP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Fortkamp
Borne
1:00:26
1:00:23
2
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
1:01:59
1:01:57
3
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:05:10
1:05:07
4
Thijs Kraesgenberg
Utrecht
1:08:05
1:08:02
5
Rudy brinkman
Raalte
1:10:12
1:10:09
6
Gerjan Jonkeren
Mariaparochie
1:10:40
1:10:38
7
Berthold Ponsteen
Almelo
1:11:58
1:11:55
8
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
1:12:14
1:12:10
9
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
1:13:52
1:13:50
10
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
1:14:34
1:14:30
11
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
1:15:15
1:15:12
12
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:15:16
1:15:14
13
Jeroen Meijer
Almelo
1:16:11
1:16:07
14
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1:17:01
1:16:55
15
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
1:17:11
1:17:06
16
Niek Oude Weernink
Bruinehaar
1:17:33
1:17:26
17
Eddy Siemerink
Borne
1:18:07
1:18:05
18
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
1:20:14
1:20:05
19
Nico Leussink
Almelo
1:22:35
1:22:26
20
Dinant Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:22:49
1:22:44
21
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:23:16
1:23:10
22
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
1:23:29
1:23:20
23
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
1:23:37
1:23:32
24
Martin Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
1:25:59
1:25:51
25
Arno Brokelman
Almelo
1:26:13
1:26:04
26
Edward van den Belt
Bornerbroek
1:26:22
1:26:14
27
Tonny Post
Almelo
1:26:51
1:26:45
28
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
1:26:53
1:26:44
29
Karrie Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:30:42
1:30:38
30
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:31:59
1:31:54
31
Sjoerd Spieker
Delden
1:33:13
1:33:07
32
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Almelo
1:34:04
1:33:57
33
André Agerbeek
Almelo
1:38:57
1:38:47
34
Tonny Ten Dam
Bornerbroek
1:39:17
1:39:10
15VRW, 15HOFFMANN GRP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:21:29
1:21:25
2
Kiona Bruns
Hengelo Ov
1:36:52
1:36:45
10MAN, 10PRKTK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Nijhoff
Neuenhaus
38:51
38:50
2
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
42:10
42:10
3
Tom Bollen
Almelo
42:46
42:45
4
Erwin Zeekant
Enschede
43:18
43:17
5
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
43:37
43:35
6
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren
44:05
44:03
7
Jeremy Vaarwerk
Apeldoorn
45:19
45:14
8
Luc Warmerdam
Almelo
47:15
47:09
9
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
48:44
48:42
10
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
48:55
48:52
11
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
49:12
49:09
12
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
49:19
49:15
13
Bert de Lange
Hengelo
50:06
50:03
14
Vincent Gooiker
Hengelo
51:07
50:58
15
Herman Baan
Rijssen
51:28
51:21
16
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
51:42
51:36
17
Saverio Rekers
Amsterdam
51:43
51:33
18
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
53:31
53:26
19
Hans meijer
Almelo
54:51
54:42
20
Robin Otten
Almelo
55:24
55:16
21
Erwin Kleise
Bornerbroek
57:31
57:23
22
Leon Otten
Bornerbroek
1:00:52
1:00:47
23
Tom Visser
Almelo
1:01:19
1:01:12
24
Sander Hofstede
Oldenzaal
1:02:01
1:01:55
25
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:02:17
1:02:09
10VRW, 10PRKTK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
Enschede
47:46
47:45
2
Jorien Westen
Bornerbroek
53:55
53:51
3
Jacobien Vukkink
Teuge
55:20
55:11
4
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
58:40
58:34
5
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
1:00:00
59:54
6
Everdien de Lange
Enter
1:02:17
1:02:10
7
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
1:02:36
1:02:32
8
Leonie Ramaker-Slag
Wierden
1:03:03
1:02:59
9
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
1:04:02
1:03:55
10
Gonny Schoolkate
Almelo
1:04:02
1:03:55
11
Shara Smit
Bornerbroek
1:06:23
1:06:19
12
Nicole Wekamp
Bornerbroek
1:10:13
1:10:10
5MAN, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
17:16
17:16
2
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:34
17:34
3
Bert Wessels
O2 Sportadvies
18:08
18:06
4
Mike Rolink
Enschede
18:41
18:41
5
Hein Oude Hesselink
O2 Sportadvies
19:00
18:59
6
Arne Wessels
Markelo
19:12
19:11
7
Tim Bergboer
O2 Sportadvies
19:21
19:20
8
Jesper ten Hoeve
Deventer
19:31
19:31
9
Erwin Brinks
Rijssen
19:36
19:35
10
Kevin Kamphuis
Het Rheins
19:41
19:39
11
Paul Baars
Deventer
20:19
20:18
12
Robert Haandrikman
O2 Sportadvies
20:42
20:40
13
Robin Steentjes
20:47
20:44
14
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
20:55
20:53
15
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
21:01
21:00
16
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
21:42
21:39
17
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
21:55
21:55
18
Pieter Rouweler
Bornerbroek
22:31
22:30
19
Rene Steentjes
Rabo Centraal Twente3
22:32
22:28
20
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
22:35
22:32
21
Martijn Blom
Almelo
23:18
23:13
22
Sven Voorbergen
Rabo Centraal Twente3
23:51
23:48
23
Ben Rouweler
Rabo Centraal Twente2
23:58
23:54
24
Mark Nijenmantin
Hengelo
24:00
23:54
25
Patrick Trap
Hoffmann Group
25:03
24:50
26
Ard Kok
Rabo Centraal Twente2
25:14
25:09
27
Daan Te Riet
Bornerbroek
25:17
25:16
28
Merijn Tijhuis
Rabo Centraal Twente1
25:27
25:23
29
Sander Zwijnenberg
Bornerbroek
25:40
25:34
30
Patrick Oosterveld
Brummen
25:42
25:32
31
Jip Harbers
Almelo
26:19
26:17
32
Teun Harbers
Teuge
26:19
26:17
33
Maikel Venema
Rabo Centraal Twente1
27:00
26:53
34
Marcel McCombs
Rabo Centraal Twente1
27:36
27:29
35
Remco Bos
Rabo Centraal Twente1
27:40
27:35
36
Mark Bottenberg
Rabo Centraal Twente3
28:14
28:08
37
Hervé Christiaans
Almelo
28:27
28:17
38
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
28:33
28:27
39
Henry Blom
Hoffmann Group
29:13
29:01
40
Erwin Liemburg
Almelo
29:55
29:45
41
Hans Mulder
Apeldoorn
30:44
30:33
42
Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Langeveen
30:50
30:44
43
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
31:19
31:10
44
Bert Wijkens
Hoffmann Group
32:30
32:17
45
Ab Koetsier
Holten
37:23
37:13
46
Willy Pigge
Bornerbroek
47:54
47:41
47
Johan Slamp
Bornerbroek
47:54
47:41
48
Bart Plageman
Bornerbroek
47:56
47:41
5VRW, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Vrienzenveen
20:36
20:36
2
Mieke Koelen
Albergen
22:37
22:35
3
Melonie Kamphuis
Rabo Centraal Twente2
23:37
23:34
4
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
23:40
23:37
5
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
23:53
23:51
6
Robin Nijmeijer
Het Rheins
24:07
23:59
7
Ingrid Westen
Bornerbroek
24:24
24:21
8
Laura Ooms
Het Rheins
25:01
24:54
9
Moniek Scholten
Enschede
25:59
25:55
10
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
28:27
28:18
11
Melanie Lohuis
Apeldoorn
28:46
28:40
12
Elles Nieuwmeijer
Oldenzaal
29:12
29:04
13
Riny Holtkamp
Rabo Centraal Twente2
29:27
29:21
14
Claudia Mulder
Apeldoorn
29:46
29:35
15
Mariëlle Bosch
Almelo
30:08
30:05
16
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo
30:13
30:09
17
Nienke Nieuwenhuis
Hoffmann Group
31:03
30:50
18
Michelle Van Emmerloot
Hoffmann Group
31:24
31:12
19
Nancy Blaaupot
Almelo
32:01
31:52
20
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Almelo
33:44
33:37
21
Herma Boertien
Almelo
34:40
34:33
22
Marielle Groenendal
Almelo
34:41
34:33
23
Henriette Vrij
Almelo
35:29
35:17
24
Ans Kampkuiper-Lowik
Almelo
36:53
36:47
25
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
36:53
36:47
26
Liesbeth Hase
Almelo
36:56
36:48
27
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
39:10
39:01
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2018 18:59