Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

J-8, 500 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Lenders
Velden
2:05
2
Youri Bouten
Velden
2:09
3
Flip van Beest
Velden
2:14
4
Dustin Smedts
Velden
2:15
5
Thijn Peulen
Velden
2:18
6
Kalle Gruintjes
Velden
2:19
7
Siem Hutjens
Venlo
2:19
8
Sep Kusters
Velden
2:21
9
Jelle van der Weerden
Merselo
2:32
10
Lars Maes
Venlo
2:34
11
Thijn Monshouwer
Velden
2:38
12
Pepijn van Beest
Nederland
2:39
13
Remy Maes
Venlo
2:39
14
Teun Brouwer
Tegelen
2:39
15
Bram van den Hombergh
Nederland
2:40
16
Joep Notermans
Velden
2:40
17
Kyle Sillekens
Helden
2:42
18
Bauke van Gardingen
Velden
2:44
19
Kielan Blankenspoor
Venlo
2:48
20
Matthew Keijsers
Velden
2:57
21
Lard van Beest
Nederland
3:00
22
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
3:18
23
Vincent Bruinsma
Velden
3:29
24
Jelte Kuntzelaers
Velden
3:30
25
Ruben Siero
Velden
3:30
M-8, 500 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
2:07
2
Ize Peulen
Velden
2:23
3
Julia Clevis
Arcen
2:26
4
Guusje Lucassen
Velden
2:33
5
Jasmijn Siero
Velden
2:35
6
Meike Kuntzelaers
Velden
2:39
7
Cato Notermans
Velden
2:41
8
Lieve Rothoff
Velden
2:41
9
Saar Gorissen
Velden
2:51
10
Yara Stals
Velden
2:54
11
Danae Braat
Venlo
2:55
12
Tesse Rothoff
Velden
3:13
13
Isa Rouleaux
Velden
3:13
14
Sterre Schel
Velden
3:14
15
Kiki van den Hombergh
Velden
3:31
16
Bente Bruinsma
Velden
3:38
17
Norah Verweij
Velden
4:20
18
Livia Verweij
Velden
4:20
19
Ella Rothoff
Velden
4:26
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
3:33
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
3:38
3
Guus van Riel
Beringe
3:48
4
Stan Hovens
Venlo
3:49
5
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:49
6
Cas Rijvers
Tegelen
3:58
7
Finn Janssen
Beringe
4:02
8
Dion Muijsenberg
Panningen
4:04
9
Simon Goossens
Meijel
4:06
10
Sem de Wilde
Velden
4:09
11
Radja Heijmans
Venlo
4:17
12
Nate Sillekens
Helden
4:20
13
Raf Wolters
Roermond
4:24
14
Daniel Janssen
Tegelen
4:29
15
Jesse Smits
Arcen
4:32
16
Jort Fleuren
Baarlo Lb
4:34
17
Nick Verbeek
Velden
4:34
18
Stijn Fila
Beringe
4:36
19
Wout Welles
Arcen
4:38
20
Sem Elzinga
Panningen
4:39
21
Jelte Janssen
Velden
4:41
22
Yon Peeters
Panningen
4:43
23
Olle Philipsen
Velden
4:48
24
Ries Paulus
Velden
4:49
25
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:51
26
Jop Bouten
Velden
4:51
27
Tren Leunissen
Velden
5:16
28
Jamie Camps
Venlo
5:34
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:43
2
Lynn Diederen
Haelen
4:02
3
Floor van Riel
Beringe
4:02
4
Anne van den Hombergh
D1 Swift
4:18
5
Marie van de Pasch
D1 Swift
4:30
6
Charlotte de Swart
Velden
4:31
7
Aimee van de Venne
D1 Swift
4:32
8
Maud Lenders
Velden
4:34
9
Loes van Melick
Velden
4:36
10
Elle Geelen
D1 Swift
4:39
11
Isabel Paulus
D1 Swift
4:39
12
Monica Lorania
Velden
5:01
13
Lianne Wijnhoven
D1 Swift
5:18
14
Iva Lucassen
Velden
5:23
15
Floor Verbeek
Velden
5:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Van Wijlick
Run2Day Venlo
15:43
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
15:53
3
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:07
4
Matthijs Keizer
Run2Day Venlo
17:14
5
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:49
6
Kay Peeters
Peelrunners
18:03
7
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:30
8
Jarno Albers
Run2Day Venlo
18:36
9
Thijs Pauwels
Peelrunners
18:46
10
Martijn van Eck
Venlo
19:19
11
Funs Aerts
Venlo
19:35
12
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
19:47
13
Lowie Verbeek
BioVerbeek
19:56
14
Bart Gorissen
Velden
19:59
15
Wojciech Barwa
Rabka
20:13
16
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
20:19
17
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
20:32
18
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
21:19
19
Noah Holten
Steyl
21:47
20
Thomas Heijligers
Herkenbosch
21:59
21
Jelle Kusters
Velden
22:24
22
Ruben Hegger
BioVerbeek
23:17
23
Roel Roumen
Thorn
23:40
24
Coen Smits
Velden
23:44
25
Nando Geritz
Venlo
23:54
26
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
24:28
27
Sem Smedts
Velden
25:11
28
Thijs van de Ven
Venlo
25:29
29
Marcin Olczak
BioVerbeek
25:58
30
Jules-Jan Beckers
Velden
26:19
31
Dave Ariëns
Tegelen
29:02
32
Mark Martens
Venlo
37:23
M40, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alain van den Broek
Run2Day Venlo
18:27
2
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
20:29
3
Guido Albers
Velden
21:24
4
Richard Sonnemans
Beringe
21:31
5
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
22:38
6
Guido Janssen
Velden
25:55
7
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
26:08
8
Pascal Rutten
Tegelen
26:27
9
Ramon Litjens
Helden
28:24
10
Hans Beckers
Velden
29:19
11
Neil Atkinson
Velden
32:42
M50, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
Peelrunners
18:27
2
Frans deenen
Venray
19:03
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:56
4
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:31
5
Jos Hensgens
Tegelen
20:58
6
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
21:37
7
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
21:48
8
Jan Hermkens
Velden
21:52
9
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
22:07
10
Harry Van der Borg
Venray
23:22
11
Gerard Groenen
America
26:49
12
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
26:52
13
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
28:10
14
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
28:27
15
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:51
16
Marcel van Diggelen
America
29:45
17
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
30:39
18
Louis ter Beek
Velden
31:24
19
Leon Cox
Melick
34:12
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
22:39
2
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
23:04
3
Stephanie Lommen
Venlo
26:38
4
Tessa Peeters
Kessel Lb
26:47
5
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
26:56
6
Kirsten Ter Horst
Venlo
27:09
7
Ine van den Hombergh
Velden
27:27
8
Justyna Kaluza
BioVerbeek
27:34
9
Anne Vink
Velden
27:43
10
Yvonne Jaspers
Geldrop
27:52
11
Petra Valkenberg
Helden
28:26
12
Dieuwke Baeten
Venlo
28:58
13
Carlijn Ariëns
Tegelen
29:01
14
Danique Beckers
Velden
29:19
15
Reini De Brouwer
Velden
30:09
16
Luca Bopp
Roermond
30:45
17
Mandy Coopmans
Venlo
30:47
18
Nina Volkmer
Schwalmtal
31:53
19
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
32:05
20
Gwenny Desar
Venlo
33:01
21
Wendy Van Hoorn
Tegelen
33:01
22
Karlijn Theunissen
Venlo
33:07
23
Maud Holla
Venlo
33:26
24
Milou van Lier
Tegelen
33:30
25
Janine Manders
Tegelen
36:09
26
Xasandra Steeghs
Venlo
37:23
27
Kim Meijers
Velden
37:32
28
Chantal Stiene
Venlo
37:32
V40, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
23:07
2
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
23:55
3
Irus Rondeel
Velden
24:17
4
Christel van de Venne
Velden
24:37
5
Frederique Moors
Venlo
24:59
6
Anita Verbeek
Venray
26:23
7
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
27:11
8
Pascalle Janssen
Herten
27:36
9
Mascha Verstappen
Venlo
30:33
10
Sandra Eman
Velden
33:29
11
Miriam Piket
Venlo
35:14
V50, 5 KILOMETER VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:00
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
23:30
3
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
25:16
4
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
25:48
5
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
27:21
6
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
29:58
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
34:43
2
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
36:09
3
Richard Braat
Venlo
38:59
4
Bram Becks
Lottum
39:28
5
Bas Basten
Velden
40:05
6
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
42:29
7
Luuc Ottenheim
Tegelen
42:45
8
Jos Derijk
Venlo
44:02
9
Remco Lommen
Velden
44:10
10
Martijn Bakker
Weert
44:34
11
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
45:42
12
Ton Dirks
Grubbenvorst
46:27
13
Ruud Moesbergen
Utrecht
46:39
14
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen
47:05
15
Joris van Els
Venray
47:36
16
Ger Ticheler
Venlo
47:42
17
Rene Clabbers
Blerick
49:09
18
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
51:46
19
Pawel Osowski
Velden
52:05
20
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
52:28
21
Tom Jacobs
Venlo
53:47
22
Vincent Lamain
Venlo
53:47
23
Sander Faessen
Venlo
53:55
24
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
54:19
25
Marijn Moesbergen
Amsterdam
54:54
26
Daan Crooijmans
Velden
56:15
27
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
57:00
28
Jeroen bierstekers
Venlo
57:07
29
Bart Bos
Venlo
57:08
30
Daniel Hortmanns
Mönchengladbach
59:09
M40, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:05
2
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
41:06
3
David leidelmeijer
Haler
41:22
4
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
43:11
5
Marcel Palmen
Echt
43:30
6
Bart Weber
Echt
43:49
7
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
43:57
8
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
44:13
9
Marc Camps
Venlo
44:58
10
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
45:43
11
Han van der Eijk
Venlo
52:15
12
Dennis van Horssen
Maasbree
52:28
13
Ron Keijers
Velden
53:08
14
Sven Koopmans
Steyl
53:20
15
William Manders
Tegelen
55:43
16
Ron Lamers
Arcen
1:05:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
35:06
2
Peter Mijsberg
Eerde
37:27
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:20
4
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:02
5
Wil Jung
Landgraaf
41:04
6
Hugo Meurers
Simpelveld
41:18
7
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
41:56
8
Karel Gerrits
Velden
42:01
9
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
42:31
10
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
42:34
11
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:40
12
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
43:05
13
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
43:16
14
Rob Martens
Venlo
45:15
15
Mario Theeven
Sittard
46:14
16
John Weijs
Veulen
46:54
17
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
47:08
18
Lucien Piket
Venlo
47:23
19
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
48:17
20
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
49:31
21
Wiel brouwers
Horst
50:08
22
Piet Jaspers
Someren
50:45
23
Peter Wetjens
Velden
51:22
24
Gerard Grondhuis
Velden
53:51
25
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
54:56
26
Tim Zeegers
Arcen
55:17
27
Ronald Groothuijse
Sevenum
55:20
28
Koos Bol
velden
56:05
29
Ger bierstekers
Venlo
56:33
30
Kees op het Veld
Tegelen
56:34
31
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
57:53
32
Paul Pollux
Steyl
58:26
33
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
1:00:42
34
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
1:03:17
35
Percy Mafficioli
Venlo
1:05:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Melich
42:51
2
Laura Kessels
Wageningen
43:01
3
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
45:54
4
Agata Synoradzka
Venlo
54:42
5
Anne van der Meer
Amsterdam
54:54
6
Kim Otting
Mönchengladbach
55:06
7
Nicole linssen
Steyl
1:14:43
V40, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celeste van Viersen
Venlo
59:52
2
Catherine Kakaseko
Belfeld
59:54
V50, 10 KILOMETER VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Beurskens
Lottum
44:44
2
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
45:07
3
Irma van Gils
Weert
51:57
4
Jeanne Stoffels
Belfeld
52:17
5
Els Verhaegh
Velden
54:44
J-17, 2500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Sonnemans
Beringe
10:21
M-17, 2500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Scheenen
Helden
10:57
2
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
11:08
3
Meike Peeters
Velden
11:34
4
Isa de Wilde
Velden
12:01
5
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
13:24
6
Moyana Derix
Velden
14:16
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2018 21:10