Uitslagenlijst 15e Rivierenhofloop

Deurne - Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

DAMES, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judth De Smedt
Deurne (Antwerpen)
20:36
2
Vicky Leysen
Brecht
20:43
3
Marie Davy
Deurne
22:17
4
Benediekt Van Damme
Mechelen
22:32
5
Ruth Kibiriu
Ekeren
23:01
6
Denise Michelet
Deurne
24:13
7
Annelies Sebrechts
Deurne
24:58
8
Jeanne Scheirs
Schoten
25:01
9
Suzan Vandenberghe
25:47
10
Rama Van Looy
Deurne
26:51
11
Lisa Dalle
Schilde
27:02
12
Ann Clé
27:11
13
Mia Clijmans
Vosselaar
27:16
14
Xena Meuleman
27:37
15
Sofie Wouters
Edegem
28:08
16
Luna Coppens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:12
17
SASKIA D'HERTOG
28:12
18
Kris Nuyts
Deurne
28:13
19
EMELY HOMBROCKX
28:14
20
KATLEEN VAN HULST
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:21
21
Manuela Oliveira Barros
Mortsel
28:43
22
NATHALIE SERNEELS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
28:44
23
Anja Crol
Mechelen
29:06
24
DORIEN COREMANS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:15
25
Vera Lensink
Kalmthout
29:30
26
Nele Hertogs
Antwerpen
29:52
27
Ellen Baetens
Schoten
29:54
28
Robine Mayuba
30:05
29
Kimberley De Mulder
Schoten
30:13
30
Cary Paeschhuys
Antwerpen
30:37
31
Veerle Le Jeune
Schoten
30:44
32
Sarah Hernandez Oliveros
Borgerhout
31:15
33
Beatrice Bertolo
Deurne (Antwerpen)
31:32
34
Ellen Marynissen
Brasschaat
31:34
35
Vikki Verbeke
Sint-Niklaas
31:39
36
Elissa Remmery
Schoten
31:41
37
Nadine Peeters
31:49
38
EVA VAN DE VENSTER
31:58
39
Silke Van Bauwel
Antwerpen
32:01
40
Dorien Vereecken
Stekene
32:04
41
Maren Van Looveren
Brecht
32:14
42
Gitte Sogters
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
32:19
43
Tanja Van Hove
Antwerpen
32:23
44
Nima El Moukhtari
32:28
45
Saloua Yachou
32:29
46
Souhaila Jadoun
32:30
47
Tiffany Wouters
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:30
48
Laura Pas
32:32
49
Margo Matthys
Borsbeek (Antw.)
32:33
50
Inge Overvoorde
OLV-Waver
32:44
51
Leen Hofmans
Brecht
32:44
52
Noor Van Looveren
Brecht
32:46
53
Tinne Verbraeken
32:49
54
Liesbet De Wit
Deur
32:51
55
Luise-Marie Van Raemdonck
32:51
56
Jil Geluk
Halsteren
32:59
57
Anke Buijsen
Merksem
33:00
58
Kathleen Geenen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:04
59
MARLEEN CLAES
33:22
60
Charlien Van Den Heuvel
Brecht
33:26
61
Flora Moana
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
33:26
62
Sandy Van Laeke
Kapellen (Antw.)
33:26
63
Berdien Janssens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
33:27
64
Lieve MOONS
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
33:39
65
Laura Vayssier
33:55
66
Heidi Tempels
Wilrijk
34:02
67
Vicky Turelinckx
Deurne
34:18
68
Caroline Block
Deurne
34:20
69
Ingrid Dams
Deurne
34:36
70
Zoe Bellens
34:39
71
Rita Van de Sande
Deurne
34:45
72
Godelieve Van otterdijk
Hechtel
34:51
73
Nina Vanhoof
Hoboken
34:55
74
Jessica De Pauw
Borsbeek
34:57
75
Kelly De Neef
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
35:02
76
Evi Vanhoof
Merksem
35:03
77
Helen Ceulemans
Antwerpen
35:03
78
Liselotte Raes
Berchem
35:12
79
Esther Valer Arnal
Antwerpen
35:18
80
Heidi Meervis
Deurne
35:26
81
Birgitta Dircken
Borgerhout
35:36
82
Nossayba Dahami
35:43
83
Charlotte Vogeli
Kapellen
35:45
84
Stephanie Le Clef
Berendrecht
35:46
85
Sfea van Rompaey
35:48
86
Gonda Verhaert
Borgerhout
35:54
87
Laila Quinet
Deurne
35:55
88
Priscilla Bema
35:57
89
Randi Buvens
36:00
90
Stefanie Francis
36:01
91
Celien Taverne
Borgerhout
36:09
92
Viviane Sebrechts
Deurne
36:26
93
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
36:32
94
Marianne Jacobs
Deurne
36:33
95
Amanda Salu
Antwerpen
36:33
96
Ilse De Groof
Ranst
36:37
97
Sophie De Loose
Brecht
36:38
98
Britt Van Rompaey
Antwerpen
36:42
99
Veerle Manshoven
Wommelgem
36:44
100
Elke Heijkers
Berchem
36:46
101
Marijke Damen
Antwerpen
36:48
102
Fien Germijns
Borgerhout
36:50
103
Sofie Naudts
Antwerpen
36:50
104
Marleen Passchyn
Deurne
37:15
105
Ann Van de Cruys
Deurne
37:20
106
Daniella Verhulst
37:21
107
Kristel Pedus
Borsbeek
37:23
108
Shreya Athavale
Antwerpen
37:27
109
Ka Yan Quach
Berchem
37:44
110
Peggy Van Hellem
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:45
111
Katrien VAN WEERST
Vorst
38:05
112
Reanne Schreuder
Antwerpen
38:19
113
Anne Libbrecht
38:38
114
Elke Smets
Deurne
38:40
115
NOELLA VAN KEER
38:49
116
LUTGART BOEYKENS
38:49
117
Rita Broers
Deurne
39:00
118
Annick Vanhamel
Deurne
39:05
119
Ginette Lambrechts
39:07
120
Gerd Van den Bergh
Hoboken
39:07
121
Suncica Vujic
Antwerpen
39:11
122
NINA VERMEERSCH
Brasschaat
40:33
123
Vanessa Dewinter
40:52
124
Becky Wijnen
40:54
125
Ivana Luianov
Wilrijk
41:16
126
Lisette van der Velde
Borgerhout
41:33
127
Myriam Laureys
Beveren-Waas
42:04
128
Els Laurent
Wijnegem
42:05
129
Zuhra Wasefi
42:06
130
Esra Bicer
42:20
131
ANJA BERTELS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
42:25
132
Fahima Wasefi
42:32
133
Dorien Van landeghem
Essen
42:51
134
Sarah Vanbocxlaer
Deurne
42:59
135
Pascale Van Ghendt
Ranst
43:05
136
Josée Spaepen
Deurne
43:35
137
Eliane MEEUS
Deurne
43:39
138
Iris Perkisas
Antwerpen
44:53
139
Sabine Braem
Deurne
45:41
140
CINDY STRUYF
Deurne (Antwerpen)
45:44
141
NATHALIE BOEYKENS
Schoten
45:47
142
Evelien Weyler
Deurne
46:04
143
Naomi Broekhoven
Deurne
46:44
144
KIM MERCKX
Borsbeek (Antw.)
49:10
145
Caro De Clercq
51:29
146
Rania Dzelili
53:38
147
Yasmine Chabbi
53:38
148
Nermina Suljo
54:07
HEREN, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NANDO VAN LOOY
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:42
2
Miguel De Clercq
Wilrijk
18:01
3
Renato Rodrigues
Coimbra
19:00
4
Mengs Zekariys
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:03
5
PETER DECLERCK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
19:03
6
Eric Kienen
Deurne
19:39
7
DIRK ROEGIERS
Stabroek
19:57
8
BEN SEGERS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:18
9
Michaël Szynalik
Borgerhout
20:24
10
Glenn Heynen
20:35
11
Gunther Bourmans
Hemiksem
20:42
12
Dieter Hoornaert
Borgerhout
21:55
13
Jo Van Camp
Boom
22:12
14
Wilfried Engels
Deurne (Antwerpen)
22:27
15
Marwan Kadi
22:48
16
Ebert Spildooren
Kessel
22:50
17
Kevin Bavuidi Minu
Boom
22:53
18
RUDY LAURIJSSENS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
22:57
19
Patrick Van Looy
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:22
20
Jens Marien
Lille
23:26
21
A. BEHADMI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:26
22
Andreas Peeten
Deurne
23:45
23
Marc Goris
Vosselaar
23:48
24
Paul Caers
Mortsel
23:49
25
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:58
26
MARC VAN LAECKE
Kapellen (Antw.)
24:03
27
Kevin De Loght
Deurne - Antwerpen
24:17
28
Patrick Moens
Mortsel
24:19
29
STAF STEEMAN
Boom
24:24
30
Abdelhamid Tahri
24:24
31
Mohamed Ben Siamar
24:24
32
Sten Van Den Bergh
24:26
33
WALTER ROTTIERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:32
34
MAARTEN JACOBS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:46
35
DARDAN BEHRAMI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:47
36
Peter Sneyders
24:50
37
Jorn Van Damme
Deurne
24:58
38
Kevin Barbaix
25:11
39
BERT SCHYVENS
Edegem
25:15
40
Dirk Goffin
Lier
25:26
41
Sam Roggeman
25:43
42
MARC VAN UFFELEN
Schoten
25:44
43
Stefan Beck
Schoten
25:50
44
Steven Torfs
Borsbeek
25:54
45
Filip Leemans
Mechelen
25:57
46
Pierre Pot
Deurne (Antwerpen)
26:07
47
Bart Verbraeken
Mortsel
26:09
48
AZYL EMANUELS
Antwerpen
26:17
49
Koen Maenhout
Berchem (Antwerpen)
26:32
50
Marian Moron
Deurne
26:37
51
Onbekend
26:48
52
Hermes Perkisas
Antwerpen
26:53
53
RUDI
Antwerpen
26:57
54
Raul Moldovan
Deurne
27:05
55
Jonathan Ligon
27:15
56
DANIEL BAWIN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
27:17
57
Nicolas Correwyn
27:18
58
Morris Frison
Schoten
27:21
59
Danny Frison
Schoten
27:33
60
Kevin Sebrechts
Wommelgem
27:51
61
Dario RIETJENS
Wijnegem
28:03
62
Rudi DE MOOR
Vorst
28:07
63
Nihat Salimov
28:09
64
Pieter Borghouts
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:14
65
Sven Scheurwegen
Mortsel
28:19
66
Jelle De clercq
Deurne
28:32
67
David Braeckmans
Deurne
28:59
68
Omer Willaert
Deurne
29:08
69
Joey Jespers
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
29:13
70
Neel Hazen
Brasschaat
29:14
71
Ometeotl Van den Eynde
Deurne
29:17
72
Eddy Van Ryckeghem
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:26
73
Koen Ferny
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:28
74
Frank Block
Ekeren
29:30
75
Jure Karanzinec
29:34
76
Sami Kasmi
29:39
77
Mohammed Benssaha
29:41
78
LAURENS ROTTY
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:49
79
Isamel Tarrahi
29:51
80
Kenny Vanbocxlaer
Deurne
30:21
81
Greco Rottiers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
30:21
82
TOM Spruyt
Schoten
30:22
83
Sammy Elen
Brecht
30:22
84
Victor De Niet
Wijnegem
30:29
85
Steve De Niet
Wijnegem
30:29
86
Ilyas Regragui
30:29
87
EL MAKRINI MOHAMMED
Deurne (Antwerpen)
30:30
88
Roaud Janssens
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
30:42
89
Kristiaan Dehong
Brecht
30:43
90
Omar El Ajjaj
30:47
91
STEFAN VAN LIER
Tremelo
30:47
92
Alexander Janssens
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
30:49
93
Jaro Brichau
Wommelgem
30:58
94
Rudy Brichan
Wommelgem
30:59
95
Louis Vermeersch
Antwerpen
31:04
96
Benjamin Buys
Deurne
31:13
97
Ellen Dehing
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:14
98
EDDY DE CUYPER
Deurne (Antwerpen)
31:17
99
Roman Slusarek
31:24
100
Paul Bertolo
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:33
101
Hugo Tamares
Deurne (Antwerpen)
31:41
102
Hugo Wouters
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:54
103
BART VAN DE VENSTER
Antwerpen
31:57
104
Jozef Soulliaert
Borsbeek (Antw.)
32:02
105
KOEN BUYSEN
Schoten
32:11
106
PETER HASAERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:16
107
Wim Sogters
32:18
108
Danté Vercammen
Deurne
32:19
109
HAMZA EL NOUKKTARI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
32:23
110
Koen Van Bossche
Merksem
33:00
111
Senne Van bavel
Deurne
33:11
112
Wim VAN BAVEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:11
113
Marc De Mulder
Schoten
33:22
114
Gustaaf Faes
33:29
115
Ruben Op de Beeck
Deurne
33:35
116
Filip Op de Beeck
Deurne
33:36
117
Ozelotl Van den Eynde
Deurne
33:48
118
Koen Laenens
34:04
119
Pol Engelen
Deurne
34:32
120
Rudi Geentjens
Deurne
34:45
121
Van cuong Nguyen
Deurne
35:00
122
THOMAS VERMEERSCH
Antwerpen
35:24
123
Luc Van schil
Deurne
35:28
124
Freddy Lorent
Deurne
35:36
125
Madani Ettarahi
35:54
126
Wim Van Eynde
Borgerhout
36:11
127
Ashraf Harrouni
36:17
128
Wim Clauwaert
36:50
129
DOMENIQUE WYBO
37:04
130
STEVEN WYBO
37:07
131
Rudi Van de Putte
Kapellen
37:12
132
BOBIN PUT041156
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:28
133
Dirk Tuyaerts
Deurne
37:32
134
Aimé Le Roy
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:45
135
Koen Hoes-Vleminx
Antwerpen
38:16
136
Adam Moron
Deurne
38:17
137
Eddie VAn Doninck
Sint Niklaas
39:02
138
Jan Wilms
Antwerpen
39:29
139
Luk Wynants
Wijnegem
39:29
140
DIRK VAN LOMMEL
Brecht
40:09
141
Tim Moreau
Hoboken
40:36
142
Johny Smekens
40:52
143
Wim Lenaerts
Wijnegem
42:07
144
Baver Teker
42:17
145
Didier Cervetti
42:30
146
Jurgen D'hondt
Deurne
45:41
147
Mouhad Boudhir
46:10
148
Maarten Anckaert
Deurne
46:49
149
Erwin Moreau
Ekeren
53:26
150
Houssein Bukuru
54:02
151
Silas Van Cleempoel
Ekeren
57:39
DAMES, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Beerlings
Borsbeek
41:04
2
Steffie Bosmans
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:47
3
Diane Sely
Wommelgem
50:36
4
Julie Van den Bergh
50:59
5
VEERLE MARECHAL
Wijnegem
51:06
6
Esther Dewitte
51:09
7
Martine Van Overloop
Wommelgem
53:09
8
GOEDELE MULKERES
Edegem
53:57
9
Mick Janssens
Ekeren
53:59
10
Julia Almeida Ramos
Borgerhout
54:00
11
SAMUEL SOUSA
Antwerpen
55:09
12
Hilde Demarsin
Mortsel
55:41
13
ANS HUYBREGHTS
Brecht
56:53
14
Ekatarina Karneychik
56:57
15
Marske Verschueren
58:05
16
HANNE STRUYF
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:26
17
Lara Lefevre
58:38
18
Nancy Van den Ouwelant
Edegem
59:13
19
Gerda Lenaerts
Mortsel
59:17
20
Els Hofman
Brasschaat
59:57
21
Sara Vanlandschoot
1:00:35
22
Anastassia Efimenko
Deurne
1:01:09
23
Heidi Deprez
Berchem
1:01:13
24
Michelle Coenen
Antwerpen
1:01:38
25
Tamara Dielen
Berchem
1:02:52
26
LYNN VAN DER AUWERA
Antwerpen
1:03:23
27
Yana Novikova
Antwerpen
1:03:47
28
RIKI VANGILERGEN
Antwerpen
1:03:54
29
Monica De Roover
Stabroek
1:03:56
30
Malgorzata Nikiel
Godziszka
1:04:03
31
Sophie Van Wesel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:04:08
32
Dorien Faes
Deurne
1:04:14
33
Nancy Morichard
Borsbeek (Antw.)
1:04:22
34
Federica Baldan
Brussel
1:04:32
35
Moira Mertens
Deurne
1:04:54
36
Katrien Goetschalckx
Deurne
1:05:19
37
Sarah Van laere
Lier
1:05:20
38
Lieve Van Der Auwera
Duffel
1:05:25
39
Ria Delatin
Hoboken
1:05:30
40
ANAIS VOLKERS
Boom
1:05:54
41
Jess Van Strydonck
Deurne
1:06:00
42
Lene Stevens
Kalmthout
1:06:15
43
Caroline Barria-Aguila
Antwerpen
1:06:16
44
Margot Brawers
Wommelgem
1:06:17
45
ANJA URQUIZU
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:18
46
Vicky Boeckx
Deurne
1:06:19
47
Chris Storms
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:20
48
Tamara Peeters
Deurne
1:06:27
49
Inge Callens
Kapellen
1:07:39
50
Lai Choi
Wijnegem
1:07:55
51
Patricia Duyck
Kruibeke
1:07:57
52
Jet Daems
Antwerpen
1:08:12
53
Sophie Vermeulen
Antwerpen
1:08:14
54
PETRA DE GREEF
Antwerpen
1:08:17
55
JORGA PEMEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:08:20
56
Rebecca Roskam
Antwerpen
1:08:21
57
Patricie Coene
Mortsel
1:08:28
58
Xandra Van Meel
Mortsel
1:08:31
59
Bo Dandois
1:09:16
60
Gudrun Ghesquiere
Antwerpen
1:09:18
61
Andrea Ghesquière
Roborst
1:09:22
62
Kim Colonne
1:09:29
63
DORIEN VAN DIJCK
Antwerpen
1:09:30
64
Marleen Desloovere
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:09:30
65
KIRSTEN DE SCHEPPER
Antwerpen
1:09:40
66
Joke Verholen
Deurne
1:09:43
67
Evelyne Vermeiren
Hoevenen
1:09:44
68
Agata Iskra
1:09:47
69
Jasmien Lauwerijns
's-Gravenwezel
1:09:52
70
Kim Tampère
Antwerpen
1:09:53
71
Inez Lathouwers
Schoten
1:10:01
72
Linda Verberckmoes
Antwerpen
1:10:04
73
Ann Callens
Wilrijk
1:10:16
74
Carine Gorrebeeck
Borgerhout
1:11:10
75
Rania Abdellaoui
1:12:27
76
Aya Boutgoura
1:12:30
77
Sara Verdoodt
Schoten
1:12:45
78
Chari Dehoux
Deurne
1:12:47
79
Inge Snyders
Edegem
1:13:25
80
Doreen De Cordt
Zoersel
1:13:35
81
Ingrid De Staebel
Hove
1:13:39
82
Debbie Cools
Wijnegem
1:13:54
83
Ellen Denis
Antwerpen
1:14:00
84
Katrien Naert
Deurne
1:14:13
85
Jeanne Corbel
Antwerpen
1:14:18
86
Peggy Verbraeken
1:15:15
87
Nathalie Mulders
Berchem
1:15:33
88
Vanessa Lakhanisky
Antwerpen
1:15:37
89
Jolke Peuss
Deurne
1:15:52
90
Mariam Mouhammed
1:16:57
91
KIM DE SMET
Wommelgem
1:17:04
92
Dorothy De Vijlder
1:17:07
93
Lieve Dierickx
Antwerpen
1:17:26
94
Ilse VAN DER HEYDEN
Deurne
1:18:00
95
Ghita Van Den Plas
Wijnegem
1:18:27
96
ELS DEWULF
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:19:01
97
Ayse Dogan
1:23:22
98
Lune Creten
1:25:06
99
ZOFIA BANASZKIEWICZ
Antwerpen
1:29:39
100
Brigitte Van gelder
Deurne
1:30:34
101
Paula Van Den Berg
Merksem
1:30:43
HEREN, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MATS LUNDERS
Kasterlee
32:53
2
HACHEM MIGOU
Deurne (Antwerpen)
35:51
3
Christoph Dochy
Schoten
35:58
4
Roel Wouters
Brasschaat
36:37
5
BENJAMIN VAN DEN BERGH
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:28
6
JAMAL BOUSSATTATI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
38:28
7
Stephan Weemaes
38:57
8
NICK CHAVANN
HELLOUW
39:05
9
KOEN STEEMAN
Stekene
39:18
10
Sam Van duppen
Deurne
39:30
11
Tom Martens
Schilde
39:42
12
Dries Van Dyck
Brecht
40:00
13
WANNES DE WAEGH
Mechelen
40:23
14
FREDERIC MAUREL
Antwerpen
40:35
15
TOM SAENEN
Laakdal
41:32
16
Nils Van de Putte
Kapellen
41:36
17
COR FREDERICKX
Muizen (Mechelen)
41:42
18
ROEL MARTENS
Westerlo
42:27
19
Seweryn Michalczewski
Berchem
42:44
20
Martijn Goethals
Deurne (Antwerpen)
42:45
21
Alexander Vernimmen
Hove
43:32
22
THIJS JANSSENS
Brasschaat
43:49
23
PATRICK JANSSENS
Brasschaat
43:50
24
MICHAEL VAN DEN REYM
Lier
44:18
25
MATTHIAS BEYENS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
44:30
26
Johan Hofmans
Borsbeek
44:45
27
FLO VAN NOTEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
44:49
28
Ben Broos
Deurne
44:51
29
Kim De Smet
Wommelgem
44:55
30
Joeri Herrie
Deurne
45:12
31
Wouter Maesen
Antwerpen
45:43
32
Guy Van Lantschoot
Deurne
46:08
33
Jolien Van Boxem
Antwerpen
46:32
34
Marco Spagnuolo
Antwerpen
47:04
35
ZEGER VAN NOTEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
47:13
36
RENS VAN DE WEYGAERT
Mortsel
47:14
37
JEROEN DEBOE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
47:16
38
EGIED VAN GAEUER
Berendrecht
47:30
39
Christoph Strijbos
47:31
40
Dirk Le Blon
Wommelgem
48:13
41
Andre Theunckens
Deurne
48:20
42
Gerrit Van De Mosselaer
48:29
43
Rudio Goyvaerts
Deurne (Antwerpen)
48:29
44
SIMON DESLOOVERE
Mechelen
48:34
45
Christophe Van Berckelaer
Antwerpen
48:47
46
Viktor Zajtmann
Antwerpen
48:55
47
Elias Francken
Duffel
48:59
48
BREGT SLOOTMAEKERS
Antwerpen
49:01
49
Glenn Verdonck
Deurne
49:02
50
Fredy Solano
Deurne
49:04
51
Soo Van Horenbeeck
49:04
52
Jean Dal Bosco
Berchem (Antwerpen)
49:04
53
DAVID BOGAERTS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
49:12
54
Matthias francken
Ledeberg (Gent)
49:23
55
Jaro Berbeeck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
49:24
56
Martijn Roelen
49:38
57
FREDERIC DEJAEGHERE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:38
58
Jef Daems
Deurne
49:42
59
Wout Van de Vester
Antwerpen
49:48
60
Patrick Lefelon
Antwerpen
50:02
61
Mick Van Campen
Essen
50:03
62
DIMITRI ANTONISSEB
Antwerpen
50:17
63
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:25
64
Nick Von der crone
Brecht
50:25
65
Raf Moons
Mortsel
50:27
66
Omar Sabat
Antwerpen
50:34
67
Jonas Francken
Lier
50:39
68
Amin Jaghdoufiy Haouli
50:40
69
ALEX VANDEWOUDE
Antwerpen
50:44
70
Bart Vrints
Antwerp
50:45
71
Erik Gentils
Borgerhout
50:45
72
TOM BREES
Antwerpen
50:47
73
Gert RIETJENS
Wijnegem
50:59
74
Pedro Chora
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:59
75
Christof Bertholet
Mortsel
51:02
76
Rudi Ceuppens
Antwerpen
51:07
77
Sascha Baeijs
Berchem
51:13
78
Jan Vereecken
51:16
79
Maxime Merlot
51:36
80
KENNETH ASSELOOS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
51:43
81
Bruno Van Lierde
Merksem
51:50
82
STEVEN HERMANS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
51:50
83
ALAIN AERTS
Zandhoven
51:56
84
Stefaan Verwerft
Lier
52:00
85
Brent De Hert
52:02
86
Luc Lemmens
Wijnegem
52:03
87
JESSE GOYVAERTS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
52:11
88
Ryan Theys
Borgerhout
52:14
89
RUDI LAURIJSSENS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
52:22
90
Maarten Van Bosstraeten
Antwerpen
52:34
91
Jorge Humberto Solano Tacuri
Deurne
52:46
92
Guy Abry
Deurne (Antwerpen)
52:53
93
Steven Vermeersch
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:54
94
Dimitri De westelinck
Borsbeek
52:59
95
Walter Lansbeen
Merksem (Antwerpen)
53:08
96
Georges Van den bergh
Berchem
53:14
97
Danny Vercauteren
Antwerpen
53:30
98
Jim Van buggenhout
Hemiksem
53:33
99
Geert Lammerant
Deurne
53:37
100
GLE N DEVOS
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
53:51
101
JONATHAN HIMPE
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
53:59
102
Glenn Van Hemelrijck
Mortsel
54:04
103
Robin plasmans
Deurne
54:21
104
Werner De beul
Ranst
54:21
105
GILLES VANLOMMEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:24
106
Nemo Van Hoof
54:25
107
Walter Rottiers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:34
108
PASCAL VAN DEN BERGH
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:53
109
Raf Van Linden
Borsbeek (Antw.)
54:58
110
Roel Gysels
Berchem
55:03
111
KURT WOUTERS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
55:06
112
Kevin Vermaelen
Rummen
55:11
113
Pedro Leonardo Rosero Orbe
Antwerpen
55:20
114
Jelle Smekens
Antwerpen
55:26
115
JO PIRLET
55:35
116
LUC MOERKERKE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
55:56
117
Jonas Donvil
Deurne (Antwerpen)
55:57
118
Souhail El Fikri
56:04
119
Jimmy Van camp
Hoboken
56:15
120
WIM HENDRICKX
Deurne (Antwerpen)
56:27
121
WIM VANDENBUSSCHE
Herentals
56:28
122
Sam Nauwelaerts
Grobbendonk
56:42
123
Johan Deiteren
Kruibeke
56:49
124
Lieven Fieremans
Antwerpen
56:59
125
SANDRA DEBRUYNE
Antwerpen
57:01
126
Hans Wauters
57:07
127
Freddy Le Blon
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:12
128
ERIK DEBRUYNE
Edegem
57:15
129
Luke Dingemans
Boom
57:27
130
Steven Van Bockstal
Deurne
57:32
131
Jay Van der Jonckheyd
Merksem
57:35
132
Orkun Dogan
57:39
133
JAREK KULIK
Antwerpen
57:40
134
Furkan Dogan
57:40
135
STEVEN MAES
Merksem (Antwerpen)
57:43
136
Jens Marien
Lille
57:44
137
Bruno De Roeck
Kontich
57:47
138
Wim Van Landeghem
Ekeren
57:50
139
MARC VAN GEEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:51
140
Jo Ruelens
Herent
57:51
141
KRIS VERMEULEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:57
142
Sam Peeters
Hoboken
58:10
143
Noël Voets
Deurne (Antwerpen)
58:12
144
Raf Hendrickx
Boechout
58:13
145
Eric Van Den Heuvel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
58:17
146
Borja Gonzalez Prieto
Antwerpen
58:19
147
Ken Vanden Heuvel
Wijnegem
58:30
148
Gorewijn Vandevelde
Antwerpen
58:34
149
Geert Roebben
Deurne
58:37
150
Thomas Cortebeek
Zoersel
58:38
151
Filip Bossy
Schoten
58:52
152
Khsrow Ben Janbaz
Hoboken
59:07
153
Laurent Wouters
Edegem
59:08
154
Patrick Reygaert
Berchem
59:42
155
Steven Post
Lier
59:42
156
Renzo Bosmans
Antwerpen
59:50
157
Andy Van Dijck
Duffel
59:50
158
Kris Herremans
St Job In T Goor
59:57
159
Tom De Ceulaer
Edegem
1:00:18
160
Nicholas Francken
Duffel
1:00:22
161
Sebastian Van dingenen
Antwerpen
1:00:23
162
Willy Peuss
Stabroek
1:00:24
163
Wouter Cox
Antwerpen
1:00:29
164
Tim Willems
Heffen
1:00:31
165
PETER VERVOORT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:00:59
166
TOM VANDENDUSSHE
Lier
1:01:09
167
Braulio Leonardo Rosero Quilumba
Antwerpen
1:01:26
168
Frank Geudens
1:01:27
169
FRANK VERCAMMEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:01:27
170
WOUTER VAN PELT
1:01:33
171
KARL HUIJBRECHTS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:01:41
172
Mike Saerens
Merksem
1:01:50
173
Joeri Rammelaere
Stabroek
1:02:06
174
Sammy Van camp
Hoboken
1:02:09
175
MARIO LAMBAERTS
Wijnegem
1:02:16
176
Philippe Van Geertruy
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:02:18
177
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:02:22
178
Filip Van Damme
Antwerpen
1:02:23
179
TOM COENEN
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:02:23
180
Jonas Van de Velde
Borgerhout
1:02:28
181
Axel Van Gastel
Putte
1:02:37
182
Piet Van Landeghem
Grembergen
1:02:56
183
Walter Roten
Berchem
1:02:59
184
Stijn Houet
Wilrijk
1:03:00
185
Bob Daems
Borgerhout
1:03:02
186
JORIS LEMMENS
Stabroek
1:03:15
187
Jacky Janssens
1:03:25
188
Georges Claeys
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:03:36
189
Wouters Patrick
Borsbeek
1:03:37
190
Michel Hanique
1:03:45
191
Roeland van den Bergh
Antwerpen
1:03:54
192
Yves Ragout
Antwerpen
1:04:15
193
TOM DERWEDUWEN
Antwerpen
1:04:25
194
Danny szewczykowski
Antwerpen
1:04:26
195
GEERT DE WEERDT
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:04:28
196
Gerrit Maes
Deurne
1:04:31
197
Daniel stevens
Deurne
1:04:42
198
Paul Rammelaere
Stabroek
1:04:56
199
Alary Van Loock
Lier
1:04:57
200
JOHNNY CLAES
Hemiksem
1:05:08
201
Timmy Moons
Berchem
1:05:11
202
Carl Asaert
Deurne
1:05:18
203
Piet Wollaert
1:05:20
204
Gert de Bie
Schoten
1:05:57
205
JO DE MEULENAERS
1:06:08
206
FREDDY VERLINDEN
Antwerpen
1:06:10
207
ANTHONY JANSSENS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:17
208
Bert Mellebeek
Borgerhout
1:06:24
209
Sep Van Hofstraeten
Brecht
1:06:35
210
TOM SERNEELS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:06:56
211
Branco Moeskops
Beerse
1:07:23
212
Denis Ghys
Kapellen
1:07:40
213
THIERRY DE CLERCK
Aartselaar
1:07:58
214
William Marcharis
Kruibeke
1:07:58
215
Guy Hufkens
Antwerpen
1:09:35
216
Jeroen Michielsen
Schoten
1:09:46
217
Anass Boerkadi
1:09:49
218
Tomasz Cerkaski
Deurne
1:09:53
219
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:10:13
220
Ivo Goossens
Deurne
1:11:44
221
Maurits De La Rambelje
's-Gravenwezel
1:13:10
222
Jonah Jordan
Wommelgem
1:13:14
223
Bart Reyniers
Deurne
1:14:15
224
Patrick Vandecauter
1:15:08
225
Jan Cuypers
Wilrijk
1:16:39
226
STIJN VAN DE BROEK
Antwerpen
1:16:42
227
LENNERT VAN MUYHLE
Puurs
1:17:04
228
Maarten Van Royen
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:17:06
229
Joe Jacobs
Wijnegem
1:18:44
230
Tom Jacobs
Deurne
1:19:11
231
Jordy Boom
Mechelen
1:19:18
232
Bruno Smedts
1:20:05
233
Ali Aktas
1:21:30
234
Albert Van der Linden
2610
1:22:33
235
GERT DE BIE
Schoten
1:28:38
236
Daniel De Waegh
1:32:15
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2018 11:37