Uitslagenlijst Ameronger Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

J8-, JEUGDLOOP (750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Nommensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:27
2
Timo Profitlich
Leersum
3:36
3
Moos Wijgergangs
Amerongen
3:37
4
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:58
5
Ezra Visser
Veenendaal
4:05
6
Bram Geurtsen
Vleuten
4:23
7
Daan van de Krol
Barneveld
4:40
8
Benjamin van Mourik
Amerongen
5:23
9
Melle Zevenbergen
Houten
6:34
M8-, JEUGDLOOP (750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia van Etten
Doorn
3:39
2
Emma Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:47
3
Benthe Zevenbergen
Houten
4:19
4
Sophie Heijkoop
Leersum
4:29
5
Levi Profittlich
Leersum
5:27
6
Lorijn Duifhuizen
Leersum
6:01
J12-, JEUGDLOOP (1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
5:03
2
Thijmen de Zwarte
Woudenberg
5:33
3
Niels van Beek
Doorn
6:05
4
Jesse van Pijkeren
Woudenberg
6:15
5
Gijs van Beek
Doorn
7:53
M12-, JEUGDLOOP (1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieke Beekhuizen
4:04
2
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
5:38
3
Lies Wulff
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
5:43
4
Sophie Van Etten
Doorn
5:59
5
Josephine van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
6:46
6
Ninthe Geurtsen
Vleuten
6:57
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Cinjee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:50
2
Niels Spek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
21:26
3
Menno Veldman
Amerongen
21:37
4
Zen Barth
Doorn
22:07
5
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
22:12
6
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
22:14
7
Ties Postma
Amerongen
22:40
8
Fabian van Dijk
Doorn
24:32
9
Gustav van Blokland
Maurik
24:44
10
Nico Kalkhoven
Amerongen
25:05
11
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
25:18
12
Tobias Teule
Amstelveen
25:59
13
Dave van Nieuwenhuizen
Soest
28:01
14
Jan DIrk van de Voort
Leersum
29:36
15
Sebastiaan Jansen
Utrecht
31:28
16
Tim Methorst
Amerongen
33:10
17
Calvin van Hunnik
Veenendaal
37:33
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
21:36
2
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
21:40
3
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:49
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
21:56
5
Wilrit Bos
Wageningen
22:23
6
Joep Maas
Maarn
22:43
7
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
22:53
8
Andrť Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
23:07
9
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
23:18
10
Guus Ziepzeerder
Veenendaal
23:41
11
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
23:52
12
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
24:52
13
Jan Overweg
Leusden
27:16
14
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
27:22
15
Ron Fortman
Leersum
28:26
16
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
29:35
17
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
31:15
18
Wim Walsteijn
Zeist
32:46
19
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:54
20
Renť van Hell
Veenendaal
33:09
21
Paul van Loon
Zeist
33:26
22
Paul Walta
Overberg
33:36
23
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
33:41
24
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
33:44
25
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
33:48
26
Erik Boswinkel
Leersum
34:11
27
John van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:28
28
Eric Scholman
Cothen
34:44
29
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
36:00
30
Jan Dirk Banga
Bunnik
36:12
31
Giovanni Pagen
Amersfoort
36:21
32
Martin Wennekes
Tiel
36:22
33
Gerard Braster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:08
34
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:58
35
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
38:22
36
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
38:28
37
Aad Duiker
Doorn
39:24
38
Evert de Wit
Elst Ut
40:30
39
Sander Wijkstra
Zeist
40:37
40
Jan Hagens
Zeist
41:10
41
Lino Lombao
Veenendaal
44:17
42
Henk de Heij
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:24
43
Jan Hagens
Zeist
1:00:42
44
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:04:06
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
23:03
2
Marthe Lindenbergh
Odijk
23:17
3
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
26:13
4
Anne Bredewout
Zwolle
26:35
5
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
27:07
6
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:11
7
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
27:51
8
Esther van Dijk
Cothen
32:42
9
Ayla Ruijssenaars
Soest
36:17
10
Emma Pluim
Otterlo
37:31
11
Gisette Peters van Ton
Kesteren
39:33
12
Chris Eimers-Mouw
Zeist
40:20
13
Kim Hullegie
Utrecht
40:22
14
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
41:05
15
Manon Degenkamp
Leersum
41:35
16
Mendy de Wit
Elst Ut
41:59
17
Hanneke Klingenberg-Hoogs
Wageningen
46:20
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlien Harms
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:23
2
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:28
3
Monique Kaika
Leersum
26:32
4
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
27:30
5
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
28:06
6
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
29:06
7
Marrit Profittlich
Leersum
31:04
8
Erica Dekker
Woudenberg
31:18
9
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:21
10
Nelleke van Driel
Zoetermeer
33:46
11
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
34:48
12
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:16
13
Kiki Lombao
Veenendaal
36:07
14
Lia Pagen
Amersfoort
36:49
15
Erna Stein
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:06
16
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
38:45
17
HenriŽtte Peters van Ton
Kesteren
39:32
18
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
39:56
19
Dorothee Jennekens
Houten
40:59
20
Audrey Edelman-Slotboom
Wageningen
43:16
1M40-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
39:08
2
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
40:25
3
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
41:12
4
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
42:49
5
Joshua Jacobs
Rhenen
43:15
6
Mike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
44:57
7
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
46:04
8
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
46:09
9
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
46:17
10
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:36
11
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
48:50
12
Joshua Jacobs
Rhenen
49:24
13
Paul van Daalen
Rhenen
49:56
14
Koen Dekker
Rotterdam
50:00
15
Rene Versteeg
Renswoude
52:41
16
SebastiŽn Talma
Amersfoort
54:43
17
David Visser
Veenendaal
55:00
18
Steven Gadellaa
Leusden
58:12
19
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
58:20
20
Roben Smit
Hooglanderveen
59:18
21
Marc Van Nieuw-Amerongen
Veenendaal
1:00:42
22
Giel Bakker
Veenendaal
1:00:43
23
Bart Heesink
Utrecht
1:01:49
24
Gijs Beesems
Eindhoven
1:03:51
1M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
41:37
2
Charl Schaap
Veenendaal
46:13
3
Timo de Boer
Elst Ut
47:01
4
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
49:27
5
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
49:30
6
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:50
7
Wilfred Greup
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:14
8
Berno Vink
Nederland
50:15
9
Eric Kruis
Doorn
50:21
10
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
50:34
11
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:01
12
Roland Nap
Rhenen
52:59
13
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:06
14
Jos Stoops
Houten
53:08
15
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
53:26
16
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
53:38
17
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
54:09
18
Bas Hoefman
Bussum
54:49
19
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
54:56
20
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
55:03
21
Davy Eimers
Zeist
56:05
22
Ron Frederiks
Eck en Wiel
56:54
23
Adriaan Ackers
Zeist
57:15
24
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
58:32
25
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:58
26
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
59:04
27
Geert van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:33
28
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
59:35
29
∆bele Kluwer
Zeist
59:35
30
Hans Gehrels
Zeist
1:00:33
31
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:55
32
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:00:56
33
Bert Nap
Doorn
1:01:16
34
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
1:01:24
35
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
1:01:27
36
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:02:08
37
Hans Doornekamp
Amersfoort
1:02:32
38
Vincent Snoeren
Zeist
1:02:33
39
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:02:53
40
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:03:07
41
Roger Cesar
Doorn
1:03:49
42
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:03:53
43
Bert Dix
Doorn
1:04:52
44
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
1:06:14
45
Kees Sosef
Almere
1:06:30
46
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
1:06:33
47
Bert van Egdon
Ederveen
1:07:42
48
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:28
49
Leo van Bogerijen
Zeist
1:09:19
50
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:09:28
51
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:09:36
52
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
1:09:56
53
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
1:11:17
54
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:24
55
Richard Donders
Zeist
1:14:12
56
Peter van den Berg
Zeist
1:14:28
57
Wouter Gebbink
Ede Gld
1:14:30
58
JP van Wieringhen Borski
Eersel
1:14:49
59
Arjan Barendregt
Utrecht
1:14:57
60
Caspar van IJzerloo
Zeist
1:20:22
61
Ben van Gelder
Zeist
1:21:21
62
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:21:33
63
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:24:55
1V40-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:44
2
JoŽlle Staps
Leersum
48:48
3
Katherine de Kruif
Rotterdam
51:13
4
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
54:45
5
Julisca Cesar
Doorn
1:03:47
6
Carina Baan
Kesteren
1:06:38
1V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:06
2
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:00:08
3
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:04
4
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:21
5
Maitrie Jokhoe
Houten
1:14:51
6
Ilse Wiegmann
Leersum
1:18:16
7
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:17
8
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:06
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2018 16:40