Uitslagenlijst 4Parken City Night Trail

Arnhem - Vrijdag 25 mei 2018

VRO18, 18 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Verbeek
Rotterdam
1:41:34
2
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:48
3
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
1:54:30
4
Maaike van den Brink
Velp Gld
2:02:05
5
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
2:22:00
6
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
2:32:07
7
Mirjam Wassink
Driel
2:33:33
MAN18, 18 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Jansen
Nederland
1:35:40
2
Paolo Modica
Arnhem
1:38:47
3
Niek Veldink
Arnhem
1:39:24
4
Bram Ottenhof
Arnhem
1:39:27
5
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
1:41:00
6
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:41:55
7
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
1:42:41
8
Vincent Janssen
Nijmegen
1:44:32
9
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:45:42
10
Angelo Driessen
Dieren
1:45:54
11
Jos van Wijlick
Venray
1:46:50
12
Michiel Nederlof
Arnhem
1:47:40
13
Jorrit Wensink
Driel
1:47:56
14
Ard Oostdijk
Arnhem
1:54:30
15
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:54:30
16
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
1:54:30
17
Freek van Til
Enschede
1:54:31
18
Ricardo Kesteloo
Arnhem
1:55:22
19
Vincent Kersten
Arnhem
1:55:33
20
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
1:56:50
21
Erik Nieuwland
Gorredijk
1:57:12
22
Maurits de Jong
Gorredijk
1:57:13
23
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:59:42
24
Hylke Rozema
Hoorn Nh
2:02:18
25
Frank Klomp
Venray
2:03:54
26
Guus Brugman
Venray
2:03:54
27
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
2:05:25
28
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
2:14:54
29
Yorick de Jong
Elst Gld
2:16:43
30
Patrick Riethoven
Oegstgeest
2:21:59
31
Alex Gijsbers
Driel
2:33:33
VR18C, 18 KM - CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulien Louppen
Arnhem
1:49:11
2
Anouk Venhorst
Dieren
1:55:29
3
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
1:55:59
4
Elise Elbert
Ambt Delden
2:21:34
MA18C, 18 KM - CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Enno te Lindert
Varsseveld
2:04:59
2
Dink de Witte
Hank
2:13:42
3
Ulko Dijkgraaf
Heteren
2:32:35
VROUW, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Klein
Odoorn
57:44
2
Florine Dijkgraaf
Heteren
57:58
3
Sabina Revenberg
Zutphen
59:57
4
Kirsten Brandt
Arnhem
1:00:07
5
Vivian Houben
Nijmegen
1:02:37
6
Marije Hazelhoff
Amsterdam
1:02:37
7
Sophie ten Zeldam
Arnhem
1:04:46
8
Annemiek Kersten
Apeldoorn
1:04:59
9
Nicole van Renselaar
Arnhem
1:09:13
10
Daphne den Besten
Zwolle
1:09:15
11
Jet Demmink
Dieren
1:09:15
12
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:09:16
13
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
1:09:16
14
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:09:17
15
Yvette Smits
De Meern
1:09:33
16
Audri Hendels
Arnhem
1:09:38
17
Judith Zandman
Arnhem
1:09:38
18
Marjan Heijink
Arnhem
1:09:39
19
Annelies Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
1:11:22
20
Dominique Reijn
Woerden
1:15:27
21
Marian Seetz
Harmelen
1:15:28
22
Rita Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:17:31
23
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
1:17:32
24
Jenet Donker
Meppel
1:19:08
25
Arlene Wisse
Amersfoort
1:20:28
26
Wanda Frederiks
Arnhem
1:35:42
27
Kim Orth
Arnhem
1:35:44
28
Annemiek Baak
Apeldoorn
1:54:32
29
Judith Lippinkhof
Didam
1:55:21
30
Erna Pizziolo
Duiven
2:15:01
MAN, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Run2day
38:48
2
Daan Schaars
Arnhem
44:57
3
Niels Jansen
Apeldoorn
51:46
4
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
52:22
5
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
52:24
6
Robert van Zeist
Apeldoorn
52:39
7
Tim Mecking
Westervoort
52:51
8
Ron Harmsen
Arnhem
53:39
9
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
57:58
10
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
58:47
11
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
59:57
12
Maxim de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:00:08
13
Jeroen Hollanders
Utrecht
1:02:37
14
Ron Lippinkhof
Didam
1:02:37
15
Kuijters Jaap
Arnhem
1:03:26
16
Gerard Derksen
Driel
1:03:55
17
Patrick Gerrist
Arnhem
1:03:57
18
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
1:09:33
19
Matthijs Hendriks
Arnhem
1:09:42
20
Hans Vanstalle
Brecht
1:11:23
21
Dik Stam
Woerden
1:15:29
22
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:17:31
23
Erwin Pijper
Nieuwegein
1:18:07
24
Erwin Pijper
Nieuwegein
1:18:07
25
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
1:18:10
26
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
1:18:11
27
Ramon Lippinkhof
Maarheeze
1:21:54
28
Eric Fivet
Nootdorp
1:27:02
29
Eric Fivet
Nootdorp
1:30:58
30
Eric Fivet
Nootdorp
1:30:59
VROUC, 9 KM - CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Franken
Dordrecht
1:02:52
2
Fiona Merckx
Marienvelde
1:14:55
3
Tamara Dellemann
's-Heerenberg
1:15:05
4
Anna Piechowiak
's-Gravenzande
1:15:50
5
Kirsten Donker
's-Gravenzande
1:15:51
6
Anouschka van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:30:52
7
Marlissa van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:30:55
8
Christel Bouwmeester
Ruurlo
2:03:37
9
Angela Jolink
Doetinchem
2:09:28
MANC, 9 KM - CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:03:10
2
Rick Donker
's-Gravenzande
1:15:50
3
Martin Visser
Nijmegen
1:16:41
4
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
1:17:32
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2018 13:17