Uitslagenlijst Globalrize - contour run

Oldebroek - Vrijdag 25 mei 2018

ME, HARDLOPEN 0.8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel van de Poll
Elburg
5:37
2
Benthe Hoekert
Oldebroek
5:54
3
Robin van Dam
Elburg
6:09
4
Jetske Hoekert
Oldebroek
7:03
5
Noa Top
Wezep
7:26
JO, HARDLOPEN 0.8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus Gaillard
Doornspijk
5:35
2
Timo Top
Wezep
5:41
ME, HARDLOPEN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek van Renselaar
Wezep
9:38
2
Jolissa Vlieger
Wezep
9:40
JO 2, HARDLOPEN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Stijf
Elburg
7:46
2
Xander van Dam
Elburg
9:30
3
Daan Gaillard
Doornspijk
9:34
4
Simon van Loo
Oldebroek
11:15
5
Dinand van Loo
Olderoek
11:16
V 5, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde
24:00
2
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
24:23
3
Silas Westerink
Elburg
24:53
4
Teuni van Wijhe
't Harde
25:02
5
Rianca wemerman
Elburg
28:06
6
Martha van Putten
't Harde
29:29
7
Jefta Westerink
Elburg
29:53
8
Judith Westerink
Elburg
30:08
9
Reina Blaauw
Doornspijk
30:09
10
W. Wulfsen
Elburg
30:17
11
Ans Wulfsen
Elburg
30:18
12
Ingrid grefelman
Doornspijk
31:21
13
Hennie Alberts
Elburg
31:33
14
Diane hofman
Doornspijk
32:25
15
Jannetje Otten
t Harde
33:49
16
Dana Brokkelkamp-Fobbe
Noordeinde Gld
34:36
17
Corine Stijf
Kamperveen
34:37
18
Grietje Fikse-Fobbe
Oosterwolde Gld
34:37
19
Hendriët Lokhorst
Doornspijk
35:42
20
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
36:07
21
Jannetje Otten
t Harde
54:42
MA 5, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Platte
Doornspijk
17:18
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:47
3
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:01
4
Aalt Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
18:39
5
Patrick Schoeber
Elburg
19:09
6
Edwin van kolthoorn
Elburg
19:25
7
Niek van de Wetering
Oldebroek
19:41
8
Wim van Asselt
Oldebroek
19:49
9
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
22:14
10
Florian Henniphof
Doornspijk
23:31
11
Chris van de Poll
Oldebroek
23:36
12
Mark Koele
Oldebroek
24:01
13
Dennis Jansen
Elspeet
24:10
14
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:32
15
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
25:39
16
Johan van Putten
't Harde
28:04
17
Henk Leusink
't Harde
28:05
18
Michel Brussee
Nunspeet
29:53
19
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:57
V 10, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermine van 't Hul
Elburg
41:22
2
Paulien van Boven
Oldeboek
43:32
3
Marrie de Kreek
Oosterwolde Gld
43:37
4
Gerrit Fikse
Oosterwolde Gld
45:29
5
Marlous Grolleman
Oldebroek
48:42
6
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
50:01
7
Marjan Dijkhuizen-Bakker
Oldebroek
53:07
8
Jeanet Witteveen
Elburg
53:32
9
Annelieke Nelisse
Elburg
54:41
10
Jantine Bloemhof
Zwolle
55:42
11
Gelien Bisschop
Elburg
55:50
12
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
55:57
13
Lydia Hoorn- Murris
Zwolle
56:12
14
Hilga Nagelhout
Elburg
57:28
15
Cedy peters
Zwolle
58:59
16
Ria Jansen
Elburg
58:59
17
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:01:32
18
Marleen Jonker
Oldebroek
1:02:38
19
Marijke vd Weg
Oldebroek
1:02:38
20
Annerieke Bijnagte
Harderwijk
1:04:57
M10, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon Visch
Wezep
40:39
2
Rien Grootkarzijn
Hattem
40:58
3
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
41:08
4
Joris Strijker
Elburg
41:39
5
Gerrit Lokhorst
Elburg
41:44
6
Jacco Labots
Elburg
42:03
7
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Oldebroek
42:31
8
Arie Jonker
Oldebroek
42:37
9
Hilbert Kraag
Elburg
43:21
10
Marco Ritsema
Wezep
43:41
11
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
43:43
12
Axel Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach
44:29
13
Marco Bakker
Elburg
45:09
14
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
48:39
15
Mark van Dam
Elburg
50:00
16
Alfred van Loo
Oldebroek
50:08
17
Ard van Beek
Putten
51:13
18
Laurens van der Vegte
Elburg
51:18
19
Bert Reekers
Zwolle
52:28
20
David van de Geest
Zwolle
52:28
21
Yannick Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach
53:02
22
Gerard van der Velde
Wezep
53:45
23
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
1:04:30
24
Wilnorvens Moreau
Harderwijk
1:04:57
V HM, HARDLOPEN HALVE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geertruida Brommer
Wezep
1:46:36
2
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
2:04:53
3
Carola Spronk
Wezep
2:18:20
M HM, HARDLOPEN HALVE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Plette
Oosterwolde
1:24:42
2
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
1:30:27
3
Leonard van de Wetering
't Harde
1:39:51
4
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
1:43:19
5
Wim Wolf
Elburg
1:47:08
6
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:48:27
7
Wim van de Poll
Oldebroek
1:49:05
8
Jan Mulder
't Loo
1:49:10
9
Peter Streefkerk
't Harde
1:51:27
10
Marcel van 't Hul
Elburg
1:51:27
11
Patrick Visch
't Harde
1:51:28
12
Jeroen peute
Elburg
2:04:44
13
Joost Bakker
Amersfoort
2:04:50
14
Jan Kaat
Oldebroek
2:06:30
15
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
2:10:34
16
Frans de Lange
Elburg
2:14:30
17
Majid Hoseynzadeh
Nunspeet
2:18:20
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2018 22:54