Uitslagenlijst Aalandenloop

Zwolle - Vrijdag 25 mei 2018

J6-7, 1 KM JEUGD 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Muller
Zwolle
4:10
4:08
2
Job van Dijken
Zwolle
4:15
4:14
3
Matthijs van Velzen
Zwolle
4:16
4:15
4
Mees Gijsbertsen
Zwolle
4:17
4:17
5
Perwer Abdal
Zwolle
4:29
4:29
6
Jarick Veenstra
Zwolle
4:40
4:39
7
Sam Panman
PEC 1910
4:40
4:39
8
Tymen Sinnema
Zwolle
4:40
4:40
9
Sem de Vries
Zwolle
4:41
4:40
10
Jonathan Grunder
Zwolle
4:44
4:42
11
Flynn Lucas
Zwolle
4:56
4:54
12
Joah Geerds
Zwolle
5:02
4:59
13
Abigail van Diermen
Zwolle
5:04
5:03
14
Joshua Pool
Zwolle
5:13
5:10
15
Silas van Nieukerken
Zwolle
5:13
5:12
16
Thijs Dekker
Zwolle
5:19
5:18
17
Sil Lagemaat
Zwolle
5:23
5:20
18
Tim Zuidema
Zwolle
5:24
5:23
19
Jens Postma
Zwolle
5:26
5:23
20
Sem de Vries
Zwolle
5:28
5:24
21
Sven van den Berg
Genemuiden
5:33
5:31
22
Simon Schaapman
Zwolle
5:34
5:31
23
Joppe Kuijpers
Zwolle
5:36
5:35
24
Hidde Steenbergen
Zwolle
5:37
5:36
25
Stijn Michel
Zwolle
5:38
5:36
26
Seth Poortland
Zwolle
5:43
5:40
27
Kai Koch
Zwolle
5:50
5:49
28
Jurre Spaaij
Zwolle
5:56
5:55
29
Menno Spaaij
Zwolle
6:14
6:14
30
Mees Welink
Zwolle
6:27
6:25
31
Thom Pullen
Zwolle
6:43
6:40
32
Jesse de Vries
Zwolle
6:55
6:51
M6-7, 1 KM JEUGD 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirre van den Anker
Zwolle
4:47
4:46
2
Judith de Jong
Daventria
4:51
4:50
3
Elin de Noord
Zwolle
5:03
5:01
4
Eva Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
5:10
5:08
5
Lara van den Berg
Genemuiden
5:13
5:11
6
Marit Peters
Zwolle
5:24
5:22
7
Loïs van Leussen
Zwolle
5:38
5:35
8
Roshin Abdal
Zwolle
5:38
5:38
9
Lieke Schlepers
Zwolle
5:40
5:35
10
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
5:42
5:40
11
Ezra Masotto
Zwolle
5:46
5:46
12
Noor van Dokkumburg
Zwolle
5:47
5:44
13
Dagmar Berentschot
Zwolle
5:54
5:51
14
Chloe Schipper
Zwolle
5:55
5:55
15
Fleur Welink
Zwolle
6:14
6:12
16
Jolijn Petrusma
Zwolle
6:19
6:16
17
Jule Sinnema
Zwolle
6:21
6:16
18
Isabel van Uden
Zwolle
6:27
6:24
19
Romayke Winters
Zwolle
6:29
6:28
20
Hanna Krabbe
Zwolle
6:29
6:26
21
Floortje Gijsbertsen
Zwolle
6:31
6:31
J8-9, 1 KM JEUGD 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lou ter Horst
HTC
3:47
3:47
2
Jonathan van Dam
Zwolle
3:58
3:56
3
Micha van Nieukerken
Zwolle
3:59
3:59
4
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
4:06
4:06
5
Joeri Koopman
HTC
4:08
4:08
6
Joshua van Diermen
Zwolle
4:08
4:06
7
Zion Promes
HTC
4:08
4:07
8
Tim de Jong
Daventria
4:12
4:11
9
Koen Zuidema
Zwolle
4:21
4:19
10
Sven van Houten
Zwolle
4:21
4:20
11
Jesper Peters
Zwolle
4:27
4:25
12
Storm Dunnink
HTC
4:28
4:27
13
Laurens van Dis
Zwolle
4:28
4:27
14
Junior Bosman
HTC
4:29
4:29
15
Benji Oosterbroek
HTC
4:30
4:30
16
Jules van den Anker
Zwolle
4:32
4:29
17
Joas Krabbe
Zwolle
4:43
4:42
18
Twan van Turennout
Zwolle
4:45
4:43
19
Levi Brouwer
Zwolle
4:50
4:49
20
Daan Laarman
Zwolle
5:08
5:07
21
Duncan Brouwer
Zwolle
5:15
5:12
22
Emiel de Zoeten
PEC 1910
5:17
5:17
23
Sem Schuit
HTC
5:21
5:19
24
Damian van Waardenberg
Zwolle
5:23
5:21
25
Joost Luppes - G-Atleet
Zwolle
5:24
5:21
26
Iwan van der Horst
Zwolle
6:00
5:53
27
Nick Beusen
WIZ
6:15
6:10
28
Simon Prins
HTC
6:22
6:22
M8-9, 1 KM JEUGD 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Muller
PEC 1910
3:58
3:58
2
Naomi Lantink
PEC 1910
4:09
4:07
3
Sara van Dijken
Zwolle
4:29
4:27
4
Noor Hekkert
Zwolle
4:33
4:31
5
Feline Koster
Zwolle
4:35
4:34
6
Kylie Schipper
Zwolle
4:36
4:36
7
Lisa van Velzen
Zwolle
4:50
4:50
8
Arwen de Noord
Zwolle
4:58
4:58
9
Yarah Dekker
Zwolle
4:59
4:59
10
Timna Kuijpers
Zwolle
5:00
5:00
11
Erva Akseki
Zwolle
5:04
5:04
12
Esmee Luesink
Zwolle
5:08
5:06
13
Marit Bloemink
THOR
5:15
5:14
14
Jarina Toren
Zwolle
5:33
5:31
15
Laurin van Helden
Zwolle
5:34
5:32
16
Jenelle Prins
PEC 1910
5:34
5:33
17
Yalena Stuut
Zwolle
5:35
5:33
18
Anna Toren
Zwolle
5:35
5:34
19
Marin Beunk
Zwolle
6:03
6:01
20
Fleur Schlepers
Zwolle
6:09
6:08
21
Noah Brouwer
Zwolle
6:11
6:08
22
Mi Won van Rijssen
WIZ
6:24
6:20
23
Belinda Huisman
WIZ
6:30
6:27
24
Anouk Grutters
Zwolle
6:38
6:35
25
Kiki de Wit
Zwolle
6:39
6:37
26
Mara de Vries - G-Atleet
Zwolle
7:10
7:07
27
Kim Oostdijk
WIZ
8:02
7:58
28
Iris Tietema - G-Atleet
Zwolle
9:23
9:18
J1012, 2 KM JEUGD 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julien Jansen
PEC 1910
7:16
7:16
2
Clay Oosterbroek
Zwolle
7:36
7:36
3
Tristan de Haan
Zwolle
7:42
7:41
4
Vincent van Dis
Zwolle
7:52
7:51
5
Batur Kelsaka
Zwolle
7:56
7:54
6
Thijs van Vilsteren
Zwolle
7:56
7:55
7
Luuk Mondria
Zwolle
8:26
8:25
8
Olaf Souren
PEC 1910
8:40
8:39
9
Milan van Leussen
Zwolle
8:41
8:40
10
Noah Brands
Zwolle
8:42
8:39
11
Julian van Pijkeren
PEC 1910
8:42
8:41
12
Manuel Drewes
Zwolle
8:52
8:50
13
Levi Goldsteen
PEC 1910
8:53
8:53
14
Ifeanyi Odedo
Zwolle
8:59
8:57
15
Jelmer van Eijndhoven
Zwolle
8:59
8:57
16
Niels Berger
Zwolle
9:03
9:02
17
Dylan Hielckert
HTC
9:06
9:06
18
Noud Boxma
Zwolle
9:15
9:14
19
Thomas van Velzen
Zwolle
9:25
9:24
20
Thijmen Denkers
Zwolle
9:29
9:27
21
Jesse Panman
Zwolle
9:33
9:31
22
Manu de Wit
Zwolle
9:33
9:33
23
Thijmen Kuiken
Zwartsluis
9:36
9:33
24
Costijn Horst
HTC
9:53
9:52
25
Oscar Sonke
Zwolle
9:55
9:53
26
Olav Dijkman
HTC
10:11
10:10
27
Lukas Mulder
Zwolle
10:12
10:10
28
Mael Fieman
Zwolle
10:18
10:03
29
Lars Koerhuis
Zwolle
10:21
10:18
30
Cinar Ackay
HTC
10:31
10:30
31
Quinten Kappers
Zwolle
10:40
10:38
32
Roan de Groodt
Zwolle
10:54
10:53
33
Quinthen van Waardenberg
Zwolle
11:54
11:52
M1012, 2 KM JEUGD 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Meijer
PEC 1910
7:45
7:45
2
Eline Berger
Zwolle
7:53
7:53
3
Naömi Gooijer
PEC 1910
7:56
7:55
4
Danika de Hoogh
Zwolle
8:37
8:35
5
Zoe ter Burg
Zwolle
8:43
8:43
6
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
8:53
8:52
7
Elies van Helden
Zwolle
9:50
9:48
8
Roselieke Kuiken
Zwartsluis
9:51
9:48
9
Nisa Akseki
Zwolle
10:23
10:22
10
Esther Grunder
PEC 1910
10:25
10:23
11
Indy van Leussen
Zwolle
10:41
10:39
12
Alice Oosterbroek
Zwolle
10:45
10:43
13
Saymiera Roosberg
Genemuiden
11:01
10:59
14
Miryana Stuut
Zwolle
13:30
13:27
15
Ivana van Waardenberg
Zwolle
17:24
17:21
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Schaaf
Phoenix
16:01
16:01
2
Michiel Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
16:27
16:27
3
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:36
16:36
4
Olivier van Noort
vd Capellen SG
17:10
17:09
5
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
17:31
17:31
6
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:18
18:18
7
Jelle Willems
Zwolle
18:32
18:29
8
Ian van Eerbeek
Thorbecke
19:00
18:58
9
Jars van Essen
Meander College
19:14
19:14
10
Thomas van Pijkeren
Zwolle
19:19
19:14
11
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
19:29
19:28
12
Noah van Spijker
Meander College
19:44
19:44
13
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
20:03
19:59
14
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
20:07
20:06
15
Jeroen Lems
Arnhem
20:10
20:08
16
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:16
20:16
17
Bart Hultink
Thorbecke
20:51
20:45
18
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
20:58
20:56
19
Daan Wennemars
Meander College
21:05
21:01
20
Thies Meenderman
Meander College
21:07
21:05
21
Ali Asel Farhad
Thorbecke
21:08
21:04
22
Gerben Mijnheer
Hasselt
21:14
21:11
23
Paulo Henselmans
Zwolle
21:18
21:14
24
Jerri Oosterhof
Meander College
21:23
21:18
25
Danny Vos
Meander College
21:24
21:21
26
Ryan Huisman
Meander College
21:29
21:27
27
Olivier van Benthem
Meander College
21:30
21:28
28
Rogier Harmsen
Zwolle
21:31
21:28
29
Wessel Bosgoed
Zwolle
21:57
21:55
30
Matthijs van den Berg
Meander College
22:06
22:03
31
Ricky Nieuwenkamp
Thorbecke
22:25
22:19
32
Noah Timme
Thorbecke
22:39
22:33
33
Nikai Mennink
vd Capellen SG
22:45
22:41
34
Max Postma
Meander College
22:45
22:41
35
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
22:51
22:47
36
Milan Harbrink
Empower
22:54
22:53
37
Thomas Ballast
Thorbecke
22:55
22:48
38
Sander Offereins
Meander College
23:01
22:49
39
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
23:07
22:42
40
Martijn Glasstra
Meander College
23:10
23:06
41
Gert-Jan van der Linde
Zwolle
23:13
22:57
42
Jasper Holsappel
Meander College
23:15
23:10
43
Thom Kardinaal
HTC
23:16
23:14
44
Daan Eenkhoorn
Thorbecke
23:24
23:18
45
Sebas Dapper
Meander College
23:35
23:24
46
Semih Karakutuk
Thorbecke
23:35
23:26
47
Melchior Mussche
Thorbecke
23:54
23:48
48
Thijs Spigt
Thorbecke
24:06
23:57
49
David van Bergeijk
Meander College
24:15
24:12
50
Mees Bijlsma
Meander College
24:16
24:13
51
Jonah Wessels
Meander College
24:17
24:12
52
Gijs Prigge
Meander College
24:17
24:12
53
Barthold Fleming
Zwolle
24:43
23:16
54
Jonne Heeringa
Meander College
24:45
24:43
55
Maurits Prins
HTC
24:46
24:45
56
Ruben Bosch
Meander College
24:54
24:49
57
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
24:54
24:44
58
Martijn van Dam
Meander College
25:01
24:49
59
Joran Hersevoort
Empower
25:15
24:47
60
Mark Herssevoort
Empower
25:18
24:51
61
Wybren Tjeerdsma
Zwolle
25:32
25:16
62
Jannes Kleinlugtenbeld
Thorbecke
25:34
25:29
63
Kevin de Jong
Thorbecke
25:36
25:30
64
Jesse Hasewinkel
Thorbecke
25:38
25:31
65
Jasper Kok
Zwolle
25:50
25:46
66
Floris van Benthem
Zwolle
25:58
25:49
67
Lucas Snellink
Zwolle
26:11
25:59
68
Chris Eilander
Meander College
26:17
26:02
69
Thijs van Jaarsveld
vd Capellen SG
26:23
26:17
70
Gerralt Landman
Zwolle
26:23
26:11
71
Julian Riesebosch
Zwolle
26:38
26:27
72
Esther Kuil
Zwolle
26:40
26:30
73
Dalym Ali
Meander College
27:01
26:49
74
Chris Otten
Thorbecke
27:06
26:59
75
Senna Bril
Zwolle
27:10
26:44
76
Maarten Tuin
Heerde
27:15
26:52
77
Collin Overink
HTC
27:16
27:13
78
Melle Nusman
Zwolle
27:38
27:26
79
Noah Isenia
Meander College
27:38
27:27
80
Pepijn Hakstege
Meander College
27:38
27:27
81
Mark van Houdt
Zwolle
27:41
27:06
82
Rodney Visscher
Empower
27:51
27:49
83
Tijn Nieuwenhuis
Meander College
27:55
27:43
84
Sem Geerds
Zwolle
27:55
27:31
85
Micah Lok
HTC
28:03
28:01
86
Robin ter Horst
Meander College
28:11
28:04
87
Thijmen de Lange
Empower
28:11
28:10
88
Stijn Brinksma
Meander College
28:13
28:01
89
Marcel Kroon
Meander College
28:18
28:06
90
Daan Tuinman
Meander College
28:21
28:09
91
Maarten van Beers
Meander College
28:40
28:25
92
Jesse Hetjes
Meander College
28:41
28:26
93
Kjelld Willems
HTC
28:46
28:44
94
Keyon Gelderblom
HTC
28:46
28:44
95
Yannick Huisintveld
Meander College
28:59
28:48
96
Boaz Sheik-Zahari
Meander College
29:01
28:49
97
Rik Westerink
Meander College
29:13
29:06
98
Niels Timmerman
Meander College
29:14
29:06
99
Diede Sikkema
Meander College
29:14
29:00
100
Ivan Runhart
Meander College
29:19
29:11
101
Twan Wijdenes
Meander College
29:25
29:12
102
Tijn Korterik
Zwolle
29:33
29:12
103
Lilo Saywell
Zwolle
29:34
29:13
104
Job Reins
Meander College
29:44
29:10
105
Frank Hulsbergen
Meander College
29:48
29:14
106
Tijn Gums
Zwolle
29:57
29:50
107
Ayrton Smit
Zwolle
30:00
29:53
108
Barend Holterman
Zwolle
30:01
29:39
109
Marijn van Bremen
Thorbecke
30:18
29:58
110
Lesley van Dommelen
Meander College
30:18
30:06
111
Daniel van de Belt
Meander College
30:20
30:12
112
Finn Hascher
Meander College
30:20
30:12
113
Joost Grit
Meander College
30:22
30:09
114
Daniel Warlich
Meander College
30:22
30:09
115
Sacha Veltmaat
Meander College
30:35
30:24
116
Stijn Hekkert
Meander College
30:50
30:36
117
Luuk Klaassen
Meander College
31:13
31:05
118
Jeroen Schouten
Meander College
31:23
31:15
119
Huub Beverwijk
Meander College
31:23
31:15
120
Bert Lokate
Meander College
31:42
31:27
121
Arend Prins
Meander College
31:48
31:35
122
Maurits de Jong
Zwolle
31:49
31:33
123
Bart Schouten
Meander College
31:51
31:43
124
Lucas van Zuijdam
Meander College
31:56
31:44
125
Beau-Dean van Schubert
Meander College
31:57
31:45
126
Matthijs Weideman
Meander College
32:00
31:44
127
Richt Peterson
Meander College
32:06
31:31
128
Tim Tadema
Zwolle
32:07
31:25
129
Eren Özcan
Zwolle
32:07
31:25
130
Edgar Hersevoort
Empower
32:16
31:49
131
Harm van der Vegt
Zwolle
32:32
31:56
132
Daan Dieleman
Meander College
32:54
32:39
133
Ming-Jeng Vahl
Meander College
33:27
32:48
134
Yoeri van Enkhuijzen
Verdone
33:33
33:03
135
Willem Scholten
Verdone
33:37
33:08
136
Owen Fleming
Meander College
34:20
33:41
137
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
35:32
35:00
138
Dion van Ek
Meander College
36:27
36:15
139
Leroy van den Berg
Meander College
36:51
36:36
140
Zoe Bakarbessy
Meander College
38:42
38:32
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Sanderse
PEC 1910
17:19
17:18
2
Anne Velema
BB lopers
17:54
17:54
3
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
18:28
18:27
4
Henri Slabbekoorn
Triathlon
18:48
18:46
5
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
18:50
18:49
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:08
19:08
7
Jaap Huurman
Meander College
19:26
19:22
8
René Kip
PEC 1910
19:30
19:28
9
Ernst Hulsman
PEC 1910
19:35
19:35
10
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
19:50
19:50
11
Olaf Satink
PEC 1910
19:59
19:57
12
Berend Schotanus
NOP
20:00
19:58
13
Jurgen
Hattemerbroek
20:15
20:15
14
Henri Hoek
BB lopers
20:35
20:33
15
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
20:39
20:36
16
Erik Souverein
Deventer
21:27
21:20
17
André van der Beek
Zwolle
21:40
21:31
18
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
21:51
21:48
19
Wolter Beens
PEC 1910
22:05
22:03
20
Aryan van der Vis
Zwolle
22:28
22:20
21
Johan Hulleman
Zwolle
22:30
22:00
22
Sebastiaan Gerlack
Zwolle
22:34
22:31
23
Gerben Koopman
Zwolle
22:38
22:36
24
Erik Venhuizen
Meander College
22:56
22:52
25
John Odinot
Meander College
23:06
22:58
26
David Meijer Warmlopers
Zwolle
23:51
23:32
27
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
24:06
24:01
28
Peter de Weijer
PEC 1910
24:16
24:12
29
Guus Grunder
Zwolle
24:25
24:07
30
Ramon van den Berg
Zwolle
24:41
24:31
31
Pim Leutholff
Zwolle
24:46
24:23
32
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
26:16
26:07
33
Werner Schoenman
Zwolle
26:24
26:18
34
Gerard Krist
Empower
26:37
26:11
35
Harrie Poll
PEC 1910
26:39
26:11
36
Ed Britstra
Zwolle
26:47
26:40
37
Martijn Siffels
Zwolle
26:48
26:07
38
Jan Muller
Zwolle
26:51
26:14
39
Diesmer Vlieger
Zwolle
26:59
26:57
40
Evert-Jan Meijers
Zwolle
27:16
27:07
41
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
27:52
27:28
42
Tom van Benthem
Zwolle
27:53
27:45
43
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
28:30
28:01
44
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
28:36
28:01
45
Paul van der Molen
Zwolle
28:39
28:25
46
Gert Gelderblom
Zwolle
28:43
28:16
47
Will de Bondt
Nieuwleusen
29:12
28:40
48
Martijn Bijker
Zwolle
29:27
29:11
49
Herman Zielhuis
Zwolle
29:36
29:16
50
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
29:39
29:15
51
Sead Ahmethodzic
Den Ham Ov
29:40
29:14
52
Dick Rijers
Zwolle
29:55
29:53
53
Srikanth Hari
Zwolle
29:58
29:52
54
Martijn Kleingeerts
Zwolle
30:02
29:41
55
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
30:19
29:40
56
Richard Schraa
Zwolle
30:42
30:40
57
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
30:47
30:25
58
Hans van der Vegt
Zwolle
31:08
30:48
59
Martijn Poortvliet
Zwolle
31:08
30:37
60
Wouter Koning - G-Atleet
Zwolle
31:25
30:59
61
Jaap Wams
Zwolle
31:34
31:29
62
Jan Boes
Zwolle
31:53
31:30
63
Jules ten Berge
Zwolle
32:05
31:36
64
Eelco Mulder
Zwolle
32:20
31:59
65
Andre Blom
Meander College
33:38
33:01
66
Maik Roelofs
Meander College
33:38
33:01
67
Aurel Rasmioen
Zwolle
33:44
33:25
68
John van Dijk
Zwolle
33:44
33:22
69
Edwin Leatemia
PEC 1910
33:59
33:23
70
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
34:32
34:13
71
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
35:46
35:28
72
Nick van Dalfsen
Verdone
39:55
39:25
73
Nathan van Dam
Zwolle
42:47
42:41
74
Rino Tatje
Zwolle
46:32
45:54
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Bosgoed
PEC 1910
19:27
19:26
2
Harriet van 't Oever
BB lopers
19:49
19:48
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
22:41
22:17
4
Hanke van de Bunt
Zwolle
22:58
22:37
5
Bo Stokvis
Meander College
23:07
23:03
6
Esmee Smit
Zwolle
23:11
23:04
7
Esther Santbergen
Zwolle
23:28
23:12
8
Fleur Voost
vd Capellen SG
23:49
23:44
9
Myrthe Zuethof
Zwolle
24:12
24:10
10
Fenna Boomsma
Zwolle
24:34
24:16
11
Noel ter Horst
HTC
24:46
24:44
12
Annelien Kuiken
Zwartsluis
24:50
24:45
13
Claartje Boote
Zwolle
24:52
24:35
14
Julia Goldsteen
Zwolle
25:05
25:04
15
Maaike Greve
Zwolle
25:11
24:53
16
Mirna Ahmethodzic
Den Ham Ov
25:38
25:14
17
Hannah de Hoogh
Zwolle
25:51
25:41
18
Evelien Smallenbroek
Zwolle
26:15
26:03
19
Ilse Krist
Empower
26:29
26:03
20
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
26:40
26:34
21
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
26:59
26:49
22
Natasja Nibourg
Wezep
27:15
26:53
23
Laura Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
27:29
27:22
24
Teresa de Hoogh
Zwolle
27:37
27:26
25
Mireya de Hoogh
Zwolle
27:37
27:26
26
Astrid Uitslag
Thorbecke
27:38
27:28
27
Norah Keitz
vd Capellen SG
27:49
27:44
28
Sanne Kooistra
Thorbecke
27:53
27:34
29
Hesmé Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
27:53
27:23
30
Yara Schipper
vd Capellen SG
27:55
27:46
31
Maya van Brenk
vd Capellen SG
27:56
27:47
32
Kirsten Dekker
Thorbecke
27:57
27:37
33
Julia Mulder
Zwolle
27:58
27:34
34
Sofie Mulder
Zwolle
27:59
27:36
35
Rosa Buning
Meander College
28:15
28:03
36
Hannie van Dijk
Zwolle
28:19
28:15
37
Marith Schouten
Meander College
28:22
28:12
38
Anne Veeninga
Leeuwarden
28:22
28:13
39
Lisanne Knoop
Zwolle
28:22
28:13
40
Esther Vos
Zwolle
28:33
28:25
41
Jasmijn Popken
Meander College
28:37
28:27
42
Mila Noordman
Meander College
28:37
28:27
43
Danielle Eilander
Meander College
28:38
28:24
44
Marlies van den Berg
Zwolle
28:43
28:17
45
Judith Gelderblom
Zwolle
28:43
28:16
46
Daisy Smeekes
Zwolle
28:46
28:12
47
Joanka Jongsma
Zwolle
28:49
28:09
48
Anne van Leussen-Jamdagni
Zwolle
28:54
28:40
49
Lisanne Jansen-Rodriquez
vd Capellen SG
28:57
28:49
50
Lisa Tijhuis
Meander College
29:15
29:02
51
Fabienne Vlieger
Meander College
29:15
29:02
52
Manon Smook
Meander College
29:18
29:06
53
Julia Booijink
Thorbecke
29:23
29:14
54
Esmée Vos
Meander College
29:26
28:57
55
Stefanie van Kester
Meander College
29:48
29:38
56
Joke Vos
Meander College
29:51
29:36
57
Frederique Beens
Empower
29:53
29:27
58
Moniek Klein
Meppel
29:55
29:14
59
Zane Jaundzeikare
Meppel
30:04
29:51
60
Ilse van Aalderen
Thorbecke
30:05
29:46
61
Gonnie de Vries
Zwolle
30:23
29:42
62
Claudia Huijskes
Zwolle
30:27
30:02
63
Daniëlle van den Brink
Zwolle
30:35
30:17
64
Annewieke van Maldegem
Zwolle
30:35
30:17
65
Lisanne Gerrits
Meander College
30:35
30:26
66
Isa Ottens
Meander College
30:49
30:43
67
Sanne Kardinaal
Meander College
30:50
30:40
68
Gina Kartenberg
Meander College
30:57
30:47
69
Milou Rodink
Thorbecke
31:08
31:03
70
Jantine Klomp
Zwolle
31:10
30:39
71
Tineke Timmerman
Zwolle
31:11
31:08
72
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
31:15
31:09
73
Manon Reins
Meander College
31:46
31:37
74
Laura van der Moolen
Zwolle
31:50
31:36
75
Margriet Lok
Zwolle
32:06
31:53
76
Lois Lambers
Meander College
32:07
31:32
77
Joanni Konjanan
Zwolle
32:23
31:44
78
Laura Jutten
Meander College
33:02
32:34
79
Tirza Uitslag
Meander College
33:03
32:34
80
Demi Eijkelkamp
Thorbecke
33:23
33:03
81
Bethany Bremer
Meander College
33:30
32:51
82
Karlijn Hulsing
Meander College
33:32
33:04
83
Linda Kragt
Nieuwleusen
34:00
33:24
84
Lieselore van der Horst
Meander College
34:18
33:49
85
Arianne Heideman
Wijhe
34:36
34:01
86
Frederique Junte
Meander College
35:26
35:20
87
Rilana Souhuwat
Zwolle
35:26
34:52
88
Loes Koppenaal-Rave
Zwolle
35:32
35:00
89
Janneke Leistra
Enschede
36:49
36:32
90
Denise ten Damme
Meander College
36:52
36:10
91
Mirjam Borghuis
Meander College
36:53
36:11
92
Anniek Ubels
Zwolle
37:28
36:53
93
Ruth Sleurink
Meander College
38:42
38:33
94
Jill Hol
Meander College
40:22
40:09
95
Julia van Unen
Meander College
41:14
40:38
96
Sanne Freriks
Raalte
44:01
43:58
97
Miranda Potzsch
Zwolle
44:01
43:58
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen Berger-de Vries
BB lopers
18:17
18:17
2
Esther Houwaard
Zwolle
22:17
22:14
3
Hannah Geerlings
Zwolle
22:56
22:34
4
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
23:28
23:26
5
Marloes Van der Kamp
Zwolle
25:02
24:57
6
Diana van Dam
Zwolle
25:16
24:46
7
Gerda van de Bunt
Zwolle
25:19
24:59
8
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
25:27
25:16
9
Iris Murk
Zwolle
25:51
25:40
10
Marije Ruijter
Zwolle
25:53
25:46
11
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:55
26:52
12
Giny Garst
Zwolle
27:14
27:04
13
Cerinthe Versluis
Zwolle
28:08
27:53
14
Simone Brands
Hattem
28:12
27:41
15
Jeannet Rodermond
Zwolle
28:20
28:04
16
Nathalie Vd Eyssel-Fader
Eerbeek
28:23
27:44
17
Harriët Kloosterman
Zwolle
28:34
28:30
18
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
28:35
28:27
19
Wilma Bril
Zwolle
28:36
28:10
20
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
PEC 1910
28:38
28:09
21
Katja Scholing
Zwolle
29:10
28:48
22
Aly de Vries
Zwolle
29:15
29:07
23
Brenda Vermeer
vd Capellen SG
29:23
29:14
24
Jetteke Hobbeling
Oosterwolde Gld
29:35
29:09
25
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
29:55
29:25
26
Marieke Brouwer
Zwolle
30:01
29:41
27
Maielle van Gelder
PEC 1910
30:19
29:39
28
Helga Boes-Betz
Zwolle
30:49
30:27
29
Ivana van Putten
Zwolle
30:50
30:18
30
Milena Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
30:58
30:28
31
Dorine Snellink
Zwolle
31:46
31:31
32
Chantal Jetten
Zwolle
31:51
31:37
33
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
31:58
31:34
34
Esther Veldman
Zwolle
32:01
31:43
35
Miriam Wijermars
Zwolle
32:32
31:57
36
Suzanne Crombach
Nieuwleusen
32:33
31:57
37
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
32:34
32:06
38
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
32:42
32:27
39
Ida Lantink
Zwolle
33:39
33:03
40
Pearly Hamstra
Hasselt
33:44
33:22
41
Aisha Hill
Zwolle
33:59
33:24
42
Irma Jansen
Zwolle
34:28
34:11
43
Henrike Ottens
Zwolle
34:32
34:14
44
Annemarie Veldman
Zwolle
35:01
34:43
45
Celeste Konjanan
Zwolle
35:26
34:52
46
Azra Ahmethodzic
Den Ham Ov
35:30
35:05
47
Petra van Dijken
Zwolle
35:47
35:06
48
Herma Potzsch
Zwolle
36:24
36:22
49
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
36:36
36:21
50
Febe Boerman
IJsselmuiden
36:51
36:34
51
Gerda van Turennout
Zwolle
37:03
36:33
52
Cindy van Dalfsen
Zwolle
38:17
38:01
53
Florine Arenberg
Zwolle
38:43
38:36
54
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
39:26
38:54
55
Samuela Verdone
Verdone
39:55
39:25
56
Ina Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
40:43
40:10
57
Pamela Bruens
Nieuwleusen
44:05
43:31
58
Sandra Tatje
Zwolle
46:31
45:53
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
BB lopers
34:07
34:07
2
Mart van Esterik
Dronten
36:19
36:19
3
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
36:43
36:43
4
Jarno Dekker
PEC 1910
38:26
38:25
5
Remco Akse
BB lopers
39:25
39:25
6
Patrick van Koulil
PEC 1910
39:30
39:25
7
Siard Jongsma
Zwolle
40:44
40:42
8
Hans van Berkum
Zwolle
40:49
40:47
9
Jonathan Steenbergen
Groningen
41:49
41:47
10
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
41:53
41:43
11
Mark Hogeboom
BB lopers
42:17
42:16
12
Lars Maris
Zwolle
42:17
42:17
13
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
43:38
43:31
14
Jeroen Hidding
Zwolle
43:50
43:42
15
Bart Maarse
Zwolle
44:29
44:13
16
Maarten Bredewold
Kampen
44:39
44:31
17
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
45:15
45:08
18
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
46:03
46:00
19
Mike Mekking
Zwolle
46:18
46:08
20
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
46:18
46:16
21
Bokke Klein Zandvoort
Zwolle
46:29
46:20
22
Jarne Hemmen
Zwolle
46:53
46:44
23
Henk van Dorp
Zwolle
47:02
46:56
24
Gijs Bruinewoud
PEC 1910
47:02
46:47
25
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
47:21
47:13
26
Michel Roebersen
Zwolle
47:49
47:40
27
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
47:50
47:45
28
Mark Groenewoud
Zwolle
47:54
47:38
29
Jeremy Sinke
Deventer
47:55
47:54
30
Martin Zaal
Zwolle
47:55
47:53
31
Jornt Veldink
Zwolle
48:25
48:10
32
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
48:31
48:19
33
Rens Van der Horst
Zwolle
48:45
48:39
34
Martijn Koolstra
Zwolle
49:19
49:15
35
Daniël Waanders
Zwolle
49:20
49:08
36
Ricardo Geraerds Thesingh
Zeist
49:29
49:14
37
Joost Folmer
Nunspeet
51:11
50:49
38
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
52:08
51:54
39
Rein Brouwer
Zwolle
52:15
51:58
40
Niek Blokland
Zwolle
53:39
53:34
41
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
53:59
53:42
42
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
55:06
54:58
43
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
55:33
55:19
44
Julian Scheffer
Zwolle
55:36
55:27
45
Daan Maarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
55:36
55:26
46
Martin Jacobs
Zwolle
56:03
55:45
47
Jarno Heijndijk
Zwolle
58:45
58:22
48
Michel Bos
IJsselmuiden
59:15
59:03
49
Elmer Stamhuis
Zwolle
1:01:13
1:01:03
50
Bernard Bos
Zwolle
1:02:26
1:02:23
51
Sjoerd Beljon
Zwolle
1:02:27
1:02:05
52
Wim Visscher
Zwolle
1:11:37
1:11:37
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Peter Lucas
Zwolle
36:21
36:20
2
Maurits Bloem
BB lopers
38:22
38:21
3
Izak Hiemstra
BB lopers
39:35
39:34
4
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
39:56
39:54
5
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
40:14
40:14
6
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
40:33
40:33
7
Jan Maarten (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
40:37
40:34
8
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
41:11
41:08
9
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
41:37
41:23
10
Alexander van Dalfsen
THOR
41:50
41:49
11
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
42:55
42:53
12
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
43:28
43:25
13
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
44:08
44:02
14
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
44:17
44:14
15
Hein Doff
Zwolle
44:18
44:11
16
Arthur Groenink
Emmeloord
44:20
44:06
17
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
44:22
44:18
18
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
44:24
44:21
19
Michel Matteman
PEC 1910
44:35
44:30
20
Remko Schaapman
PEC 1910
44:52
44:49
21
Erik Rozeboom
Wezep
44:57
44:54
22
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
45:04
45:02
23
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
45:13
44:55
24
Martijn Verheule
Zwolle
45:44
45:41
25
Martin Geertsma
BB lopers
45:52
45:38
26
Henco Pullen
Zwolle
45:56
45:51
27
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
46:01
45:51
28
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
46:01
45:50
29
Herman Bruins
Kampen
46:02
46:00
30
Rick Panman
PEC 1910
46:12
46:11
31
Ronald Horstman
Zwolle
46:33
46:25
32
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
46:49
46:32
33
Aage Blom
Genemuiden
47:03
46:47
34
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
47:06
46:58
35
Remco Jacobs
PEC 1910
47:09
47:04
36
Bram van de Kam
Zwolle
47:11
46:51
37
Matthijs van Slooten
Zwolle
47:15
47:09
38
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
47:45
47:40
39
Johan Zuidema
Zwolle
47:46
47:28
40
Ton Jager
Zwolle
47:47
47:39
41
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
47:54
47:34
42
Arjen Langendijk
Zwolle
47:55
47:44
43
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
48:00
48:00
44
Niels Hetjes
Zwolle
48:07
47:46
45
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
48:09
48:01
46
Matthijs Braam
Zwolle
48:24
48:18
47
Cyriel Ouwerkerk
Zwolle
48:27
48:14
48
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
48:32
48:12
49
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
48:35
48:29
50
Richard Borgmeijer
Zwolle
48:42
48:23
51
Patrick Vos
Kampen
48:45
48:39
52
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
48:50
48:36
53
Antoine Karel
Wezep
48:55
48:44
54
René Prins
Zwolle
49:03
48:51
55
Tijn van den Hazel
Zwolle
49:05
48:59
56
Maarten Kees Kappenburg
Zwolle
49:15
49:08
57
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
49:25
49:14
58
Dennis van Mackelenbergh
Zwolle
49:26
49:20
59
Henry Dijkman
Zwolle
49:30
49:17
60
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
49:43
49:26
61
Wouter Pol
Zwolle
49:44
49:19
62
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
50:24
50:05
63
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
50:54
50:38
64
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
51:03
50:56
65
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
51:05
50:46
66
Harco Wimmenhove
Zwolle
51:08
50:49
67
Peter Willering
Zwolle
51:13
51:05
68
Willem van Helden
Zwolle
51:14
51:02
69
Johan Hukema
Zwolle
51:19
51:11
70
Emiel Bijkerk
PEC 1910
51:23
51:10
71
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
51:25
51:22
72
Roelof Pepping
avVN
51:25
51:24
73
Frank Nieuwenkamp
Zwolle
51:33
51:23
74
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
51:35
51:24
75
Gilles Gerth
PEC 1910
51:41
51:38
76
Rene Bosman
Hasselt
51:42
51:38
77
Robert te Raa
PEC 1910
51:43
51:39
78
Ronald Spaaij
Zwolle
52:07
51:58
79
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
52:12
52:03
80
Reino Rozendaal
Zwolle
52:18
51:56
81
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
52:25
52:05
82
Pjotr Hilberink
Zwolle
53:23
53:01
83
Paul Brans
Zwolle
53:42
53:32
84
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
53:44
53:31
85
Marko Nijmeijer
Hasselt
53:52
53:31
86
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
53:57
53:45
87
Ron Sulzmann
Wezep
54:27
54:12
88
Ahmet Akseki
PEC 1910
54:36
54:33
89
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
55:04
54:51
90
Marco de Boer
Kampen
55:06
54:58
91
Frank Herbrink Warmlopers
Zwolle
55:11
55:04
92
Herman Jan Verlaan
Zwolle
55:35
55:29
93
Ale Pietersma
Zwolle
55:50
55:37
94
Patrick Teggelove
Hattemerbroek
56:06
55:49
95
Ruben Verweij
Zwolle
56:16
56:07
96
Rudymar Roosberg
Genemuiden
56:41
56:18
97
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
56:58
56:38
98
Rolf van Pijkeren
Zwolle
57:12
56:58
99
Jan Driessen
Zwolle
57:23
57:02
100
Marcel Logtenberg
Zwolle
57:27
57:02
101
Bastiaan Brassien
Zwolle
57:53
57:30
102
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
57:59
57:49
103
Reinbert Kleine
Zwolle
58:27
58:12
104
Henry Brachten
Zwolle
58:37
58:15
105
Jan ter Horst
Zwolle
58:41
58:20
106
Jan Willem Soetens
Zwolle
59:38
59:25
107
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
1:00:01
59:38
108
Reint Bergman
Zwolle
1:00:13
59:50
109
Freddy Jansen
Zwolle
1:00:17
59:56
110
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:24
1:00:14
111
Martijn Kamp
Zwolle
1:01:17
1:00:57
112
Gerard van der Gronden
Zwolle
1:01:43
1:01:34
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Veldink
Zwolle
45:47
45:32
2
Madelon Jongsma
Zwolle
47:33
47:30
3
Sofie van Boheemen
Zwolle
47:52
47:51
4
Richt Hamstra
Deventer
49:04
48:45
5
Jitske Haanstra
Zwolle
50:02
49:45
6
Marigje Schaap
Zwolle
52:59
52:52
7
Floortje Plas
Zwolle
53:42
53:31
8
Martine Hopman
Zwolle
53:54
53:44
9
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
54:15
53:59
10
Berber Bouma
Kampen
55:03
54:57
11
Nina Blom
PEC 1910
55:12
55:04
12
Sharyn Moesman
Zwolle
55:26
55:14
13
Henrike Westert
Zwolle
55:43
55:21
14
Femke Beljon
Raalte
56:38
56:15
15
Leandra Schaapman
Zwolle
57:07
56:48
16
Fleur de Ruiter
Zwolle
57:18
57:03
17
Lindsay Otten
Zwolle
58:04
57:49
18
Marijke Smit
Zwolle
58:35
58:20
19
Nadia Vleugels
Zwolle
58:49
58:28
20
Hannie van Dijk
Zwolle
1:01:10
1:01:05
21
Laura Gerritsen
Zwolle
1:02:26
1:02:23
22
Enneke de Jong
Zwolle
1:06:09
1:05:47
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda de Jong
Meppel
43:45
43:42
2
Henriet Koornberg-Spronk
PEC 1910
44:33
44:31
3
Agnes Anemaat
Zwolle
49:30
49:17
4
Frouk Willering
Zwolle
52:34
52:26
5
Anneke Venema
Zwolle
52:47
52:31
6
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
53:02
52:51
7
Regina Mulder
PEC 1910
54:58
54:33
8
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
55:17
55:12
9
Ariena Hoogeveen
Zwolle
55:19
55:14
10
Paulina Bleyie
Zwolle
55:25
55:21
11
Alieke de Vries
Zwolle
55:38
55:30
12
Harriët van Veen
Zwolle
55:40
55:29
13
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
56:02
55:56
14
Judith van der Wijk
PEC 1910
56:08
55:51
15
Marieke Geerds
Zwolle
57:11
56:46
16
Candida Snow
Zwolle
57:29
57:14
17
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Zwolle
57:47
57:37
18
Karin Peterse
PEC 1910
58:24
58:15
19
Sandra Schouten
Zwolle
58:27
58:14
20
Joluca Mondria
Zwolle
58:34
58:29
21
Natalie Oosterbroek
Hattemerbroek
59:25
59:07
22
Jenneke van Doorn
Zwolle
59:31
59:26
23
Monique Kers-Leunge
Vaassen
1:00:20
1:00:09
24
Saskia Naber
Zwolle
1:00:32
1:00:14
25
Marjan Post
Zwolle
1:00:34
1:00:17
26
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
1:00:35
1:00:17
27
Thayenne Nederbiel
Zwolle
1:00:35
1:00:22
28
Janine Pullen
Zwolle
1:00:45
1:00:29
29
Elvira Rodriguez
Zwolle
1:01:17
1:00:56
30
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
1:03:37
1:03:20
31
Janet Stuut
Zwolle
1:05:06
1:05:02
32
Yvonne de Lange
Zwolle
1:11:51
1:11:31
33
Ineke Kramer
Zwolle
1:20:22
1:19:55
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2018 12:28