Uitslagenlijst Ooyse Landloop

Zevenaar - Maandag 21 mei 2018

V1739, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Argo
20:35
20:32
2
Stefanie Stienezen
Zevenaar
21:57
21:53
3
Olivia Koster
DE LOPER
22:15
22:03
4
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
23:03
22:56
5
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
23:03
23:00
6
Mirjam Vos
DE LOPER
23:33
23:21
7
Riane Staring
Arnhem
24:06
23:44
8
Debbie Soplantila - Rözer
Social Mile
24:22
24:18
9
Iris Lueb
Doetinchem
24:26
24:19
10
Sophie Smits
Tilburg
24:48
24:45
11
Josien Westgeest
Arnhem
25:16
25:07
12
Dorien van Haren
Arnhem
25:22
24:50
13
Demi Guman
Zevenaar
25:32
25:10
14
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:02
25:55
15
Carola Hebben
Steenderen
26:22
26:10
16
Cheyenne Holtrop
Zevenaar
26:30
26:00
17
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
26:36
26:03
18
Linda Huisman
Zevenaar
26:39
26:19
19
Michelle Vos
Zonnekinderen
26:46
26:40
20
Tara Koster
Wehl
26:59
26:50
21
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
27:02
26:32
22
Ellen Teunissen
Breedenbroek
27:27
27:03
23
Sheena Dekker
Ede Gld
27:51
27:39
24
Kyra Maertzdorf
Apeldoorn
28:04
27:30
25
Nienke Visser Vermaas
's-Heerenberg
28:10
27:40
26
Laura Nijland
Herveld
28:16
28:02
27
Miranda Dekker
Didam
28:27
27:59
28
Marissa Segers
Zevenaar
28:51
28:41
29
Janneke van Leijen
Duiven
29:03
28:48
30
Annemarie van Harskamp
Nijmegen
29:05
28:29
31
Sandra Jansen
Zevenaar
29:16
28:54
32
Janneke Loeters
Didam
29:17
28:54
33
Debby Staring
Zevenaar
29:17
28:51
34
Bea Teunissen
Zevenaar
30:07
29:40
35
Jaimy Wissing
Zeddam
30:19
30:14
36
Anouk Centen
Zevenaar
30:20
30:14
37
Ellen Poodt
Ter Heerdt kuikens en hennen
30:28
29:54
38
Esther Scholten-Huisman
30:29
30:01
39
Ciska Borkus
Didam
30:29
30:19
40
Clementine Reijrink
Nijmegen
30:29
29:58
41
Mirna Holthuijsen
Zevenaar
30:32
30:17
42
Sabrina Groenen
Didam
30:42
30:25
43
Lieke Teunissen
Arnhem
31:22
31:08
44
Roxanne Vermaas
Duiven
31:34
31:15
45
Janneke Loeven
Ter Heerdt kuikens en hennen
31:54
31:20
46
Anne van Kessel
DE LOPER
32:01
31:50
47
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:23
32:09
48
Gabrielle Bruil
AVA '70
32:29
32:24
49
Linda Hansen
Babberich
32:30
32:14
50
Sanne Berendsen
Arnhem
32:38
32:02
51
Thilde Wieland
Tolkamer
32:46
32:08
52
Femke Berendsen
Zevenaar
32:58
32:21
53
Miljo Pothof
Zevenaar
33:27
32:56
54
Michelle Schouten
Duiven
33:35
33:01
55
Franske Reijnders
Huissen
33:59
33:41
56
Seline Angenent
Terborg
34:07
33:30
57
Rowie van den Bulk
Ede Gld
34:28
34:02
V40+, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
19:00
18:58
2
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
21:58
21:54
3
Annette Born
Zevenaar
22:40
22:36
4
Chantal Rijnsburger
DE LOPER
22:51
22:44
5
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
23:59
23:52
6
Inge Groot
Arnhem
24:37
24:33
7
Carlie Bolder
Zonnekinderen
24:54
24:33
8
Mieke schennink
Zevenaar
25:02
24:40
9
Petra Roelofs
DE LOPER
25:14
25:07
10
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
25:26
25:05
11
Nicole ter Voert
Didam
25:34
25:14
12
Iris ter Wiel
Pannerden
25:36
25:14
13
Marielle Geurts-Dieker
Zevenaar
26:08
25:57
14
Irma Driessen
Duiven
26:28
26:16
15
Rixt Kruger
AV '23
26:41
26:07
16
Wenda Roelofs
Pannerden
26:43
26:28
17
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
27:38
27:22
18
Lottie Damen
Zevenaar
27:40
27:35
19
Ghislaine Jansen
Groessen
27:42
27:10
20
Katja Dijkhuizen
Argo
27:53
27:44
21
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
28:02
27:42
22
D. de Haan
De Steeg
28:08
27:59
23
Alice Engelen
Zevenaar
28:38
28:05
24
Christien Wanders
DE LOPER
28:47
28:30
25
Nicole Derksen
DE LOPER
29:02
28:44
26
Erica Geurds
Zevenaar
29:04
28:48
27
Erna Teunissen
DE LOPER
29:05
28:48
28
Josien Scheppink
Renkum
29:18
28:59
29
Eugenie Bitter
DE LOPER
29:29
29:12
30
Birgot Koster
Woudsend
29:32
29:28
31
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
29:34
29:23
32
Ester Spaan
De Liemers
29:39
29:15
33
Marietta Lap
Duiven
29:51
29:26
34
Ilse Blij
Babberich
30:16
30:02
35
Juliane van Manen
Freiburg
30:28
30:01
36
Anita Welman
Zevenaar
30:57
30:44
37
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
31:06
30:55
38
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
31:09
30:55
39
Maartje van der Steen
Duiven
31:11
30:54
40
Eline van Manen
DE LOPER
31:14
30:56
41
Judith van Suydam
Lobith
31:38
31:14
42
Antoinette van der Kracht
Oosterbeek
31:48
31:19
43
Lydia Stevens
Zonnekinderen
32:11
31:50
44
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
32:13
31:55
45
Patricia Peters
Zevenaar
32:15
31:52
46
Melanie de Bijl
Zevenaar
32:38
32:16
47
Angelique Vierwind
Didam
33:27
32:56
48
Ingrid Willemsen
Zevenaar
33:35
32:57
49
Dinie Koke
DE LOPER
33:41
33:22
50
Ilze Derksen
De Liemers
33:52
33:28
51
Anouk Visser
Zevenaar
33:53
33:15
52
Sonja Willemsen
DE LOPER
34:07
33:46
53
Mariet van de Merwe
Zevenaar
34:07
33:38
54
Erna Harmsen
Ede Gld
34:27
34:02
55
Rikie Willemsen
Zevenaar
34:33
33:54
56
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
35:13
34:51
57
Jacqueline van Pelt
35:34
35:07
58
Annelies van Manen
35:34
35:07
59
José Jansen
De Liemers
35:39
35:15
60
Joanne Belgrave
Zevenaar
35:46
35:14
61
Corrie Welgraven
Wageningen
36:08
35:55
62
Ivonne Hol
Zonnekinderen
36:26
36:05
M1744, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
De Liemers
14:53
14:52
2
Heiner Wardemann
Emmerich
16:43
16:42
3
Michael van Baal
Cifla
16:57
16:56
4
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico '73
17:03
17:02
5
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
18:13
18:11
6
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:25
18:22
7
Niek Pouwels
Zevenaar
18:31
18:29
8
Kees Slutter
Arnhem
18:33
18:30
9
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
18:44
18:41
10
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
18:46
18:44
11
Robbin Elsinghorst
Spikker Specials team 1
19:09
19:03
12
Michael Giezen
Didam
19:26
19:23
13
Martijn Nijhuis
Duiven
19:42
19:26
14
Youri Geurds
Zevenaar
19:53
19:45
15
Robin Janssen
De Liemers
20:18
20:14
16
Chiel ter Heerdt
Ter Heerdt kuikens en hennen
20:19
20:13
17
Jeroen Geurts
Arnhem
20:20
20:11
18
Pim Bultman
Zevenaar
20:32
20:25
19
Martijn Bless
Doetinchem
20:35
20:16
20
Koen van den Berg
Zevenaar
21:02
20:22
21
David van Veldhuijsen
Zevenaar
21:02
20:23
22
Marc Scholten
Zonnekinderen
21:32
21:27
23
Mark Kerkhoven
Ridderkerk
21:34
21:26
24
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
21:42
21:24
25
Tom Brouwer
Zevenaar
21:51
21:42
26
Chris Uijttenboogaart
Zevenaar
22:03
21:54
27
Bas Snippe
Zevenaar
22:19
22:00
28
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
22:41
22:11
29
Thomas den Otter
Zevenaar
22:48
22:39
30
Joost Veldboom
Amsterdam
22:58
22:51
31
Joris Herbes
Zonnekinderen
23:01
22:56
32
Leroy Moens
Zevenaar
23:05
22:58
33
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
23:12
23:08
34
Lars Meijer
Zevenaar
23:21
22:41
35
Lars Polman
Beek gem Montferland
23:23
23:14
36
Frank Aalbers
Zevenaar
23:23
22:47
37
Jaap Goris
Zevenaar
23:50
23:09
38
Jeffrey Pleyer
Zevenaar
24:00
23:48
39
Nick Möller
Arnhem
24:21
24:12
40
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Social Mile
24:22
24:18
41
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Aquilo
24:33
24:24
42
Bart Smits
Duiven
24:59
24:47
43
Michel Wolvers
Wamel
25:42
25:32
44
David Uijttenboogaart
Zevenaar
25:48
25:39
45
Raymond van Deest
Tolkamer
25:51
25:18
46
Remco 't hart
Zevenaar
26:05
25:37
47
Erik Franken
Utrecht
27:27
27:03
48
Robin Wolvers
Nijmegen
27:51
27:42
49
Ruben de Knuijff
Zevenaar
27:57
27:32
50
Bas Hoveling
Zevenaar
28:25
28:02
51
Erwin peters
Brummen
28:27
28:00
52
Casper van Doleweerd
Zevenaar
29:00
28:32
53
Bjorn Visser
Duiven
29:12
28:42
54
Kevin Elfring
Tolkamer
30:27
29:50
55
Maik Vermeulen
Babberich
31:11
30:54
56
Jeremy Sanders
Ter Heerdt kuikens en hennen
33:36
33:02
57
Paul Rutjes
Zevenaar
33:45
33:06
58
Dennis Felling
Arnhem
34:08
33:54
59
Stan Rooseboom
Velp Gld
34:44
34:38
60
Niels Bergmans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:13
34:38
61
Michiel Bolder
Zevenaar
35:52
35:20
M45+, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
18:00
17:58
2
Stefan Scanu
Argo
18:47
18:45
3
Peter Smolders
De Liemers
18:53
18:51
4
René Dieker
Arnhem
18:55
18:53
5
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
18:58
18:56
6
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
19:06
19:04
7
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:22
19:21
8
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
19:26
19:23
9
Gerald van der Lee
Argo
19:27
19:24
10
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
19:34
19:31
11
John Peters
Spikker Specials team 1
19:43
19:38
12
Hans Nas
Zeddam
19:53
19:51
13
Aric Zuidam
Duiven
19:56
19:53
14
Remco Bos
Zevenaar
19:58
19:55
15
Carel Lueb
Argo
20:07
20:04
16
Chris Gradissen
Duiven
20:10
20:06
17
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
20:14
20:12
18
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
20:23
20:20
19
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
20:29
20:24
20
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
21:00
20:58
21
Oscar van Hattem
VAV
21:00
20:55
22
Evert-Jan de Vries
De Liemers
21:04
20:59
23
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
21:10
21:07
24
René Huls
Argo
21:17
21:14
25
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
21:26
21:20
26
Dick Leseman
DE LOPER
21:36
21:29
27
Andries Centen
Argo
21:46
21:42
28
Chiel Snelder
Elten
21:48
21:31
29
Frank de Vries
Zevenaar
21:48
21:36
30
Ton verschore
De Liemers
22:29
22:13
31
Ben Niet de Laatste
Zevenaar
23:05
22:47
32
Gerard van Ballegoy
DE LOPER
23:11
23:04
33
Xavier Looijmans
Doetinchem
23:15
23:10
34
Clemens van Onna
Zevenaar
23:21
23:02
35
Bennie Ketels
DE LOPER
23:28
23:20
36
Edwin jacobs
Zevenaar
23:29
23:24
37
Dick hofman
Oosterbeek
23:31
23:25
38
Roland van den Bogaard
Zevenaar
23:45
23:38
39
Ben van Onna
Zevenaar
23:55
23:36
40
Jeroen Bos
De Liemers
24:15
24:01
41
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
24:28
24:24
42
Johan Benard
Stokkum
24:47
24:19
43
Bert Gerritsen
Zevenaar
25:00
24:33
44
Marcel van Harn
De Liemers
25:00
24:52
45
Frans Witjes
DE LOPER
25:05
24:52
46
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
25:13
24:42
47
Marcel Maassen
Zevenaar
25:37
25:27
48
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
25:41
25:21
49
Hennie van Diest
B.o.d. De Sprinters
25:41
25:38
50
Marc van Kerkhoff
Zevenaar
25:42
25:30
51
Jean-Gerard Fifis
Zevenaar
25:44
25:29
52
Willem Veldboom
Elst Gld
26:12
26:05
53
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
26:15
25:59
54
Jan Vos
Didam
26:36
26:30
55
Gerrit van Deest
Herwen
26:59
26:26
56
Ben Overmars
Zevenaar
27:14
26:57
57
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
27:20
27:06
58
Bert Smalbraak
Spikker Specials team 1
27:30
26:51
59
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
27:35
27:17
60
Hennie Pouwels
DE LOPER
27:37
27:20
61
Jeroen Jansen
Groessen
27:42
27:11
62
Gerben Hendriks
Zevenaar
27:59
27:29
63
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
28:05
27:55
64
Jan de Klerk
Arnhem
28:09
27:44
65
Johan Frouws
DE LOPER
28:09
27:45
66
Wilfried van Dulmen
Didam
28:19
28:04
67
Henny Balduk
DE LOPER
28:25
28:17
68
Jack Huisman
Zevenaar
28:28
28:03
69
Eric Scheppink
Renkum
28:42
28:22
70
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
28:47
28:26
71
Geert ter Voert
Didam
29:23
29:03
72
Bert Vermeulen
Babberich
30:15
30:02
73
Erik Buunk
Babberich
30:16
30:01
74
Ton Bloemberg
Groessen
31:34
31:23
75
Joep Schennink
Zevenaar
32:07
31:29
76
Jacques de Raef
De Liemers
32:49
32:17
77
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
32:55
32:44
78
Jan Bergmans
Zevenaar
33:18
32:43
79
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
33:45
33:32
80
Alex Bos
Zevenaar
34:41
34:14
81
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
35:21
34:55
82
Wilfried van Dongen
Zonnekinderen
36:26
36:05
V1216, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Centen
Argo
23:34
23:30
2
Kiki Geurts
Zevenaar
24:45
24:43
3
Esmee Westhof
Zevenaar
26:13
26:01
4
Noek krus
De Liemers
26:21
25:53
5
Nima Huijsmans
Stokkum
26:37
26:08
6
Femke Hoveling
De Liemers
28:26
28:03
7
Juul Kluitman
Zevenaar
30:20
29:43
8
Nienke Nieuwenhuis
Didam
30:20
29:43
9
Romy van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
32:25
32:13
10
Famke Jansen
Herwen
32:31
32:27
M1216, 5KM 1000U BROED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties Strijbosch
De Liemers
18:30
18:28
2
Mitchell Roording
De Liemers
18:35
18:34
3
Giel de Vries
De Liemers
20:18
20:14
4
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
21:42
21:40
5
Cas Hartskeerl
Argo
22:01
21:58
6
Job jansen
Groessen
22:26
22:15
7
Bart Godschalk
Zevenaar
22:45
22:43
8
Rowan Bongers
Westervoort
26:43
26:23
M1316, 10KM 1145U THOE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
37:36
37:34
V1739, 10KM 1145U THOE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
40:49
40:48
2
Ilse van de Wijgert
Oss '78
41:37
41:35
3
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
44:16
44:14
4
Janneke Logtenberg
Lochem
45:10
45:08
5
Sharon Verstegen
's-Gravenhage
46:48
46:27
6
Milou de Kleijn
Arnhem
47:46
47:42
7
Marlies Crommelis
Westervoort
48:43
48:23
8
Inge visser
Ulft
49:04
48:57
9
Marlou van Heemskerk
Arnhem
50:15
50:07
10
Romy Peters
Nijmegen
51:15
51:07
11
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
51:23
51:00
12
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
52:00
51:55
13
Rosanne Meijboom
Breda
53:52
53:37
14
Fransien Lukkezen
Utrecht
55:47
55:32
15
Louise van Dijk
Ede Gld
57:42
57:37
16
Simone meijer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
58:40
58:32
17
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
1:00:36
1:00:28
18
Marit van de Kerkhof
Utrecht
1:01:14
1:01:00
19
Daniëlle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:02:20
1:02:11
20
Ilse Bekker
Pannerden
1:03:30
1:03:15
21
Marijn Romeijn Rosa
Pannerden
1:03:31
1:03:16
22
Sofie Engelsman
Arnhem
1:03:52
1:03:43
23
Mirjam Postma
Zevenaar
1:05:21
1:05:16
V40+, 10KM 1145U THOE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidie van der Horst
DE LOPER
41:33
41:31
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
48:42
48:37
3
Astrid Goossens
Loopgroep De Zandloper
52:36
52:28
4
Astrid Huijsman
Ciko '66
52:42
52:29
5
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
53:11
53:07
6
Nicole Kroon
Atletico '73
56:16
56:09
7
Anne Reijrink
Lent
1:00:15
1:00:10
8
Elena Mellara
's-Gravenhage
1:02:52
1:02:33
9
Sabine Helmes
Neviges-Velbert
1:10:53
1:10:38
10
Marina Haag
Zevenaar
1:12:05
1:11:55
M1744, 10KM 1145U THOE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
32:37
32:36
2
Bert Combee
Arnhem
37:07
37:05
3
Roel Tinneveld
Zevenaar
37:22
37:20
4
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
37:28
37:27
5
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
38:00
37:58
6
Rick Driehuys
's-Gravenhage
40:22
40:15
7
Kenneth Bouwman
B.o.d. De Sprinters
40:39
40:37
8
Robbin Elsinghorst
Spikker Specials team 2
41:00
40:56
9
Maarten Cromwik
Veenendaal
41:06
41:04
10
Patrick Graaf
41:30
41:26
11
Roel van Uden
Zevenaar
41:57
41:55
12
Niels Jansen
De Liemers
42:19
42:17
13
Michael Verhees
De Liemers
43:07
42:44
14
Paul van Olden
Zevenaar
43:18
43:02
15
Roy Kloek
Huissen
43:54
43:51
16
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
44:12
43:59
17
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
44:15
44:09
18
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
44:24
44:20
19
Roel Tegels
PAC
44:55
44:49
20
Martijn Mens
Zevenaar
45:15
44:59
21
Paul Van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:22
45:17
22
Rutger Spek
Arnhem
45:24
45:15
23
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
45:46
45:42
24
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
47:20
47:17
25
Frank Schut
Zevenaar
47:34
47:27
26
Tim Hoen
Zevenaar
47:34
47:27
27
Evert van der Zee
Huissen
47:52
47:49
28
Marvin van Helden
Zevenaar
48:21
48:04
29
Willem van Zomeren
Didam
48:35
48:19
30
A. Crommelis
Zevenaar
48:44
48:24
31
Ceryl van Hasselt
Arnhem
49:07
49:02
32
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
49:51
49:40
33
Twan Boerstal
Zevenaar
51:07
50:55
34
Dennis Gunsing
Babberich
51:09
50:57
35
Tim Schepers
Doetinchem
51:12
50:59
36
Glenn Nijhuis
Wageningen
51:23
51:01
37
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
51:40
51:27
38
Ruud Derksen
De Liemers
52:09
51:59
39
Dennis Ammeraal
De Liemers
52:09
52:00
40
Martijn Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
52:40
52:27
41
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
52:43
52:33
42
Lex Veenendaal
Arnhem
53:15
53:00
43
Paul Sloot
Zevenaar
53:35
53:19
44
Marco Van wely
Zevenaar
53:37
53:15
45
Allard Froon
Zevenaar
53:40
53:26
46
Yvo Geutjes
Tolkamer
54:54
54:38
47
Neet Keu
Arnhem
55:11
54:51
48
Arie Verdetei
Zevenaar
56:29
56:11
49
Maikel Bouwman
Zevenaar
57:26
57:08
50
Lex Hendriks
Zevenaar
1:01:25
1:01:12
51
Jeffrey Verstegen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:33
1:02:12
52
Menno ten Horn
Arnhem
1:03:49
1:03:40
53
Niels Kuiperij
Zevenaar
1:07:46
1:07:38
M45+, 10KM 1145U THOE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
37:04
37:03
2
John Peters
Spikker Specials team 2
41:24
41:21
3
Chorus Berg
Aken
42:42
42:39
4
Paul Visser
De Liemers
43:34
43:31
5
Raymond Vleghert
DE LOPER
43:43
43:41
6
Rob Helming
Atletico '73
43:44
43:43
7
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
43:54
43:43
8
Ad Som
Atletico '73
44:13
44:11
9
Rick Land
Atletico '73
44:30
44:24
10
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
44:59
44:57
11
Jack Aries
Zevenaar
45:35
45:11
12
Edwin Sweers
De Liemers
46:04
45:59
13
André Vlot
Zevenaar
46:45
46:38
14
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
46:49
46:46
15
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
47:01
46:47
16
Chris Derksen
Duiven
48:12
48:04
17
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
48:28
48:24
18
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
48:34
48:21
19
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
48:39
48:25
20
Raymond Schreven
Zevenaar
48:46
48:35
21
Emiel Scholten
DE LOPER
48:54
48:48
22
André Heinst
De Liemers
49:34
49:29
23
Peter Teunissen
Zevenaar
49:41
49:20
24
Piet den Hartog
Rotterdam
49:41
49:30
25
Marcel Tomassen
De Liemers
49:42
49:35
26
Alwi Siebers
Atletico '73
50:20
50:13
27
Paul Meertens
Zevenaar
50:31
50:10
28
René van der Heijden
Leuth
50:41
50:32
29
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
50:45
50:38
30
George Liebrand
Ulft
51:54
51:45
31
Henk Vink
Arnhem
52:35
52:17
32
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
53:08
53:02
33
Mathieu Westbroek
Utrecht
53:48
53:33
34
Max Vermaas
Kalkar
54:11
53:57
35
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
54:20
53:59
36
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
54:36
54:26
37
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:57
54:39
38
Duco Crommelin
Zevenaar
55:50
55:29
39
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
56:02
55:45
40
Henk Jansen
De Liemers
56:19
56:09
41
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
57:46
57:34
42
Frank Berendsen
Zevenaar
58:25
58:20
43
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
59:08
58:52
44
Detlef Helmes
Neviges-Velbert
59:12
58:56
45
Henk Libbers
Leersum
59:19
59:15
46
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
59:26
59:08
47
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:00:14
1:00:00
48
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:00:31
1:00:21
49
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:00:46
1:00:39
50
Gert-Jan Schreuder
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:42
51
Olaf Kop
Zeist
1:09:40
1:09:30
52
Ivo Mondeel
DE LOPER
1:15:39
1:15:18
V4-6, 500M 1045U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de wijse
Zevenaar
2:08
2:07
2
Nikki Langeveldt
Zevenaar
2:17
2:16
3
Tess van der Meulen
Zevenaar
2:18
2:17
4
Roos Blij
Zevenaar
2:21
2:20
5
Puck Reukers
Lent
2:23
2:22
6
Lotte Hendriksen
Zevenaar
2:27
2:25
7
Sofy Welman
Wehl
2:27
2:26
8
Fleur Gardien
Zevenaar
2:38
2:36
9
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
2:38
2:36
10
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
2:42
2:40
11
Bente Gerritsen
Zevenaar
2:46
2:44
12
Aniek Hendriks
Oisterwijk
3:13
3:11
13
Jasmijn Goedhart
Diemen
3:18
3:14
14
Faye Hartman
Zevenaar
3:45
3:42
15
Zooey Hartman
Zevenaar
3:46
3:43
16
Tess Huisman
Zevenaar
3:51
3:47
17
Nina Leeuwestein
Zevenaar
3:53
3:51
18
Maud Reijnders
Huissen
4:28
4:23
19
Lisa Sanders
Laag-Soeren
4:32
4:29
20
Rhodée Froon
Zevenaar
5:17
5:11
M4-6, 500M 1045U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Poot
Zevenaar
1:54
1:53
2
Damian Teunissen
De Liemers
1:56
1:55
3
Max Hoen
1:58
1:56
4
Tim Veerbeek
Nijmegen
2:03
2:02
5
Sam van Olden
Zevenaar
2:03
2:02
6
Bas Langeveldt
Zevenaar
2:06
2:05
7
Ruud Bolder
Didam
2:14
2:13
8
Mees van Haren
Zevenaar
2:14
2:14
9
Okke Tomassen
Zevenaar
2:16
2:14
10
Jens Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
2:19
2:18
11
Florian de Jong
De Liemers
2:19
2:18
12
Siem Luising
Zevenaar
2:22
2:22
13
Hugo ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
2:27
2:25
14
Pim Spanbroek
Tolkamer
2:33
2:32
15
Mees van Huissteden
Zevenaar
2:34
2:33
16
Mika Bloem
Zevenaar
2:36
2:34
17
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
2:39
2:37
18
Sam ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
2:41
2:39
19
Stijn Engelen
Zevenaar
2:42
2:39
20
Bryan Brouwer
Zevenaar
2:52
2:50
21
Lukas Sanders
Laag-Soeren
3:05
3:03
22
Sven van Leijen
Duiven
3:06
3:03
23
Flip Weenink
Zevenaar
3:12
3:09
24
Niek van Harn
Duiven
3:15
3:13
25
Juub van Dick
Zevenaar
3:18
3:17
26
Ruben Vlot
Zevenaar
3:19
3:18
27
Benne Damen
Zevenaar
3:24
3:22
V7-8, 1KM 1100U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Olden
Zevenaar
3:31
3:30
2
Leandra de Jong
De Liemers
3:46
3:45
3
Filou van Dick
Zevenaar
3:49
3:48
4
Evi van der Meulen
De Liemers
3:54
3:52
5
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
4:05
4:03
6
Mette Markerink
Zevenaar
4:06
4:04
7
Anne Hendriksen
Zevenaar
4:12
4:10
8
Meike Fortuin
Groessen
4:17
4:15
9
Zara Blij
Zevenaar
4:20
4:18
10
Carlijn Aries
Zevenaar
4:24
4:22
11
Jitske Kappen
De Liemers
4:26
4:25
12
Pien van Huissteden
Zevenaar
4:33
4:32
13
Elin van Leeuwen
Zevenaar
4:48
4:47
14
Jullie Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
4:53
4:51
15
Emma Goedhart
Diemen
4:53
4:51
16
Nienke Smits
Duiven
5:03
5:01
17
Cato Reukers
Lent
5:09
5:07
18
Jenu Snelder
Emmerich
5:15
5:14
M7-8, 1KM 1100U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Veerbeek
Nijmegen
3:35
3:33
2
Coen Schut
Zevenaar
3:40
3:39
3
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
3:46
3:44
4
Casper van Helden
Zevenaar
3:52
3:51
5
Cas Jansen
De Liemers
4:00
3:58
6
Koen van den Boom
Zevenaar
4:06
4:04
7
Mike Welman
Argo
4:06
4:05
8
Zia bakboord
Westervoort
4:07
4:05
9
Willem Horstink
DE LOPER
4:09
4:08
10
Sep Tangelder
De Liemers
4:16
4:13
11
Enzo Froon
Zevenaar
4:17
4:15
12
Jelte Markerink
Zevenaar
4:20
4:19
13
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
4:24
4:22
14
Liam Krosse
Aerdt
4:26
4:25
15
Mees Stronkman
Pannerden
4:36
4:33
16
Jordy Reijnders
Babberich
4:41
4:40
V9-10, 1KM 1115U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Sliedrecht
De Liemers
3:20
3:19
2
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
3:31
3:30
3
Inge Bolder
Didam
3:35
3:34
4
Hilde Schepers
De Liemers
3:36
3:35
5
Daan Reukers
Lent
3:43
3:42
6
Vere Schepers
De Liemers
3:48
3:47
7
Elle Fortuin
De Liemers
3:50
3:50
8
Guus Horstink
DE LOPER
3:54
3:51
9
Svea Jansen
Amsterdam
4:07
4:05
10
Kaylee Godschalk
Duiven
4:17
4:16
11
Noa Froon
Zevenaar
4:20
4:18
12
Luna Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
4:27
4:26
13
Marina Teunissen
De Liemers
4:30
4:29
14
Nian Sweers
De Liemers
4:31
4:30
15
Hilde Kappen
De Steeg
4:38
4:37
16
Isis van Leeuwen
Zevenaar
4:49
4:48
17
Joris Snelder
Emmerich
4:53
4:52
18
Nienke Soeters
Zevenaar
4:58
4:56
19
Amy Elshof
Zevenaar
4:59
4:57
20
Romee Kuiper
Zevenaar
5:55
5:53
21
Isa Vlemingh
Zevenaar
5:55
5:53
M9-10, 1KM 1115U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Reina
De Liemers
3:11
3:10
2
Max Veerberek
Nijmegen
3:11
3:10
3
Denzel Reina
De Liemers
3:19
3:18
4
Rens Polman
Zevenaar
3:22
3:21
5
Mats Bos
Zevenaar
3:32
3:30
6
Twan Bouwman
Zevenaar
3:34
3:33
7
Niels Derksen
Groessen
3:36
3:36
8
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:41
3:41
9
Jelle van den Boom
Zevenaar
3:53
3:52
10
Siem Polman
Zevenaar
3:57
3:55
11
Lucas Hoveling
De Liemers
4:02
4:00
12
Giel Menger
Zevenaar
4:05
4:03
13
Daan Gardien
De Liemers
4:07
4:06
14
Cas Holkenborg
Groessen
4:22
4:20
15
Stijn Derksen
Groessen
4:22
4:20
16
Wiebe Groot
Arnhem
4:40
4:39
V1112, 1KM 1130U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
3:10
3:08
2
Josefine Ulfman
Pallas '67
3:22
3:21
3
Marieke Kampes
De Liemers
3:30
3:29
4
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
3:34
3:32
5
Jan Horstink
DE LOPER
3:37
3:36
6
Ella van Manen
Freiburg
3:43
3:40
7
Amber Overkleeft
Duiven
3:54
3:52
8
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:01
3:59
9
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
4:13
4:10
10
Iris Jansen
Zevenaar
4:43
4:42
M1112, 1KM 1130U
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
3:05
3:03
2
Cas Terbraak
Argo
3:10
3:09
3
Tymen Zwaga
De Liemers
3:15
3:14
4
Colin Bos
Arnhem
3:18
3:16
5
Willem Weenink
De Liemers
3:18
3:17
6
Cas Hoen
Zevenaar
3:21
3:20
7
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:30
3:28
8
Jur Schepers
De Liemers
3:31
3:29
9
Mika Tomassen
Zevenaar
3:56
3:54
10
Sjoerd Fortuin
Groessen
4:39
4:38
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2018 17:35