Uitslagenlijst 25e Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 21 mei 2018

M10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:42
34:40
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:29
35:28
3
Benny Poppe
Tibo de rennende poppenkast
35:53
35:52
4
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
36:10
36:08
5
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
36:48
36:47
6
Kees lazeroms
Achilles
37:03
37:02
7
Henk Buesink
Achilles
37:06
37:05
8
Koen Hussaarts
3 of a kind
38:25
38:24
9
Frank van Groesen
Team van Groesen
39:26
39:23
10
Ad Ettema
Zevenbergen
40:29
40:27
11
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:28
41:25
12
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:55
41:51
13
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
41:57
41:55
14
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
42:05
42:03
15
Robbert Heeren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:16
42:12
16
Jasper Houthuijsen
Maison du Bois
42:27
42:20
17
Erik van Opstal
Etten-Leur
42:42
42:39
18
Marcel Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
42:49
42:45
19
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
42:53
42:46
20
Corné Luykx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:55
42:50
21
Maykel Hereijgers
Spado
43:04
43:02
22
Mark Mol
3 of a kind
43:23
43:13
23
Rob Smits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:29
44:26
24
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
44:32
44:27
25
Mart Goudzwaard
Zonnemaire
44:39
44:34
26
Erik Huijbregts
Etten-Leur
45:02
44:57
27
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
45:21
45:19
28
Leo v/d Klundert
Breda
45:50
45:37
29
Rini van Gils
DJA
45:55
45:51
30
René Megens
Megens
46:18
46:13
31
Hans Melis
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:18
46:12
32
Rick Potters
Etten-Leur
46:57
46:52
33
Robbert Roozendaal
Etten-Leur
46:58
46:55
34
Stephan van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
46:59
46:52
35
Marco van den Berg
Etten-Leur
47:16
47:08
36
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
47:18
47:09
37
Floris Sevenhuijsen
Etten-Leur
47:24
47:16
38
Corné van Dravik
Hoeven
47:47
47:40
39
Frits v.d. Menlen
Etten-Leur
47:48
47:39
40
Jurgen Verheijen
Breda
47:56
47:50
41
Cees Kooman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:03
48:00
42
Ahmed Agougil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
48:10
47:59
43
Jordy van der Heijden
Etten-Leur
48:19
48:15
44
Andre Gerbens
Breda
49:38
49:32
45
Jeroen Botermans
Teteringen
49:44
49:36
46
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
49:47
49:32
47
Michael van Meer
Ette-Leur
49:56
49:45
48
Remy Wouters
Breda
50:02
49:57
49
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
50:04
49:58
50
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
50:31
50:23
51
Ruud Stoop
Team Vier
50:40
50:33
52
Rene de Vries
Breda
50:43
50:31
53
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
51:07
50:52
54
Maarten van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
51:56
51:41
55
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
52:00
51:54
56
Remko Bischoff
Etten-Leur
52:21
52:12
57
Peter van Beurden
Loopvereniging TOF
52:23
52:10
58
Rob Verschuren
Etten-Leur
52:41
52:38
59
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
53:01
52:50
60
Aad van Wijngaarden
THOR
53:20
53:08
61
Angelo Verheijen
Achilles
53:45
53:35
62
Bruno Bennik
Etten-Leur
53:48
53:44
63
Gerard Ploeg
De Ploegjes
54:19
54:14
64
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
54:24
54:14
65
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
54:33
54:28
66
Mark Oomen
Etten-Leur
55:43
55:32
67
Corné Boeren
Etten-Leur
56:07
56:04
68
Guido wouters
Rijsbergen
56:09
56:05
69
Michel Bego
Megens
57:00
56:48
70
Marco de Geus
Etten-Leur
57:21
57:07
71
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
57:26
57:20
72
Jacob Miao
Etten-Leur
57:26
57:18
73
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
57:36
57:24
74
Robert Dirven
Achilles
58:49
58:38
V10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
45:12
45:10
2
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
45:14
45:08
3
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
48:20
48:18
4
Debbie Mol
3 of a kind
50:18
50:08
5
Mardi van Groesen
Team van Groesen
50:41
50:37
6
Ingrid Voermans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:42
53:31
7
Emmaly van Steen
Etten-Leur
55:21
55:10
8
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
56:04
55:55
9
Valery Voeten
Rijsbergen
56:04
55:57
10
Cokkie Kessel
THOR
56:17
56:05
11
Denise d'Hondt
Breda
57:09
56:59
12
Vera Willemse
Etten-Leur
57:09
56:59
13
Marinka Don
Maison du Bois
57:19
57:12
14
Ellen Hoppenbrouwers
Bergen op Zoom
58:16
58:03
15
Annie van Oijen
DJA
58:24
58:16
16
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
59:08
58:55
17
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
59:12
58:59
18
Sarah Leuven
Roosendaal
1:00:42
1:00:29
19
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
1:02:28
1:02:18
20
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:10:51
1:10:44
V12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Konings
Etten-Leur
4:55
2
Liz Broks
Achilles
5:24
3
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
5:38
4
Esmee Dingenmanse
Etten-Leur
5:38
5
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
6:04
6
Floor van Dongen
DJA
6:06
7
Victoria Punselie
Road Runners Etten-Leur
6:18
8
Julie Lardenoy
6:41
9
Karlijn Straatman
Achilles
6:52
10
Maaike Kuijper
Etten-Leur
6:54
11
Senne Fluit
Etten-Leur
6:59
12
Nomi Fluit
Etten-Leur
7:00
13
Renske van Zundert
Etten-Leur
7:02
14
Veerle Vergouwen
Bergen op Zoom
7:14
15
Luna van den Wijngaart
Etten-Leur
7:32
16
Nova van Silfhout
Etten-Leur
8:13
17
Emi van Es
Achilles
8:13
18
Guusje Ketels
Etten-Leur
8:54
19
Evi Houthuijsen
Etten-Leur
9:00
20
Gabriella Neggers
Etten-Leur
9:04
21
Hanna de Jager
Etten-Leur
9:27
22
Tess Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
10:20
23
Renske van de Zijde
Etten-Leur
11:28
24
Jinte van der Heijden
Etten-Leur
11:29
25
Maud Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
11:48
26
Mila Poppe
Tibo de rennende poppenkast
13:13
27
Rhea Poppe
Tibo de rennende poppenkast
13:13
M12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Ploeg
De Ploegjes
5:05
2
Finn Petrussen
Etten-Leur
5:17
3
Bram Konings
Etten-Leur
5:19
4
Bas Verheijen
Etten-Leur
5:24
5
Morris van der Linden
Etten-Leur
5:37
6
Lasse Schuller
Etten-Leur
5:39
7
Bo Broekhof
Etten-Leur
5:42
8
Maes Gobbens
Etten-Leur
5:49
9
Joes Marijnissen
Marijnissen
5:50
10
Rune Veraart
Fortius
6:02
11
Thomas Verheijen
Etten-Leur
6:10
12
Dieter Stoop
Team Vier
6:11
13
Tim Houthuijsen
Maison du Bois
6:20
14
Gijs van Groesen
Team van Groesen
6:21
15
Mick Tap
Etten-Leur
6:22
16
Sep van der Linden
Etten-Leur
6:30
17
Wessel Gobbens
Etten-Leur
6:56
18
Lucas de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:01
19
David de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:10
20
Ruben van Leeuwen
Etten-Leur
7:12
21
Reinout Koevoets
Achilles
7:16
22
Maurits Koevoets
Etten-Leur
7:26
23
Lars van Es
Etten-Leur
7:28
24
Finn Schuller
Etten-Leur
7:31
25
Tijs Klep
Etten-Leur
7:48
26
Teun van Groesen
Etten-Leur
7:52
27
Joep Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
7:55
28
Fabian Smits
Etten-Leur
8:27
29
Magnus Hollebrands
Etten-Leur
8:45
30
Ole van Nispen
Breda
8:59
31
Mink Marijnissen
Marijnissen
9:00
32
Gino Reitsma
Etten-Leur
9:10
33
Joyce L'Abée
Etten-Leur
9:56
34
Tijs van den Brand
Oudenbosch
10:55
35
Jay de Rijk
Bosschenhoofd
11:13
M5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
16:36
16:36
2
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:38
17:38
3
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
17:57
17:57
4
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Team Winky
18:08
18:08
5
Barry Snoeren
Sprint
19:08
19:08
6
Wessel Roks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:09
19:09
7
Maarten Roeloffs
Achilles
19:21
19:20
8
Pieter de Jongh
DJA
19:51
19:50
9
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
19:59
19:57
10
Andre Meijers
AV '56
20:01
20:01
11
John Marijnissen
Sprint
20:02
20:02
12
Corné van Beek
Achilles
20:02
20:01
13
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
20:05
20:04
14
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
20:11
20:08
15
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:12
20:12
16
Maurice Janssens
Het goede leven
20:34
20:33
17
Niels van Haperen
Etten-Leur
20:44
20:43
18
Michaël Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
21:30
21:21
19
Luuk van den Maagdenberg
Berg op
21:43
21:38
20
Bert jongenelis
Etten-Leur
21:45
21:41
21
Joey Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
21:51
21:37
22
Marty Konings
St. Willebrord
21:58
21:55
23
Leo Klaasse
avVN
21:59
21:57
24
Mark Witters
Etten-Leur
22:33
22:29
25
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:42
22:40
26
Frank van Esch
Sprint
22:46
22:41
27
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
22:50
22:46
28
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
23:01
22:58
29
Damion van Haastrecht
Breda
23:01
22:56
30
Eric Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
23:02
22:57
31
Rob van Meer
Etten-Leur
23:07
22:58
32
Ron v.d. Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:08
23:05
33
Bas Mathon
Achilles
23:24
23:20
34
Peter Nefs
Etten-Leur
23:48
23:38
35
Rene van Belzen
Spado
24:11
24:03
36
Kay Witters
Etten-Leur
24:16
24:11
37
Kees Marijnissen
Marijnissen
24:22
24:17
38
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
24:24
24:19
39
Edwin Kort
Etten-Leur
24:45
24:34
40
John Sibens
Bergen op Zoom
25:03
25:02
41
Ad Botermans
Etten-Leur
25:08
25:06
42
Jorg van Silfhout
Etten-Leur
25:27
25:21
43
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:34
25:29
44
Philip Mathon
Etten-Leur
25:40
25:37
45
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
25:49
25:43
46
Stephan Lauwerijssen
Achilles
26:02
25:48
47
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:09
25:59
48
Aimé van de Reijt
Etten-Leur
26:14
26:03
49
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
26:32
26:27
50
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
26:40
26:33
51
Peter Sanders
Achilles
27:12
27:08
52
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
27:27
27:17
53
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
27:28
27:13
54
Cas Keetels
Achilles
27:31
27:29
55
Hans van Dongen
Etten-Leur
27:40
27:26
56
Alex Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
27:43
27:29
57
Gillis Bosman
THOR
27:52
27:50
58
Sven Neefs
Etten-Leur
28:01
27:58
59
Kees Matton
Etten-Leur
28:01
27:51
60
Erik Roeloffs
Etten-Leur
28:12
28:04
61
Barber Ronny
Etten-Leur
28:22
28:18
62
Roan Dumay
Etten-Leur
28:30
28:22
63
Frank van den Maagdenberg
Berg op
28:59
28:48
64
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
29:06
29:00
65
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
29:15
29:08
66
Helmut Van Lee
Etten-Leur
29:21
29:19
67
Rene Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:49
29:34
68
Roger Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:50
29:35
69
Huub van Dongen
Achilles
30:21
30:09
70
André Wevers
Achilles
31:19
31:07
71
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
31:45
31:34
72
Ad van Hees
Breda
31:57
31:48
73
Richard Paans
Achilles
32:36
32:23
74
Jos van Overveld
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:48
32:40
75
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
33:02
32:46
76
Arian Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
33:06
32:51
77
Peter Vergouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:20
33:10
78
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
33:28
33:12
79
Jan Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:15
34:07
80
John van Schaik
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:16
34:08
81
Farid Azarkan
Sprundel
35:03
34:59
82
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:24
35:22
83
Jack van Gaans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:26
35:09
84
Wim Bavoloop
Roosendaal
36:27
36:12
85
Rob van Haperen
Etten-Leur
37:44
37:38
86
Toon Fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:48
39:45
V5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Bom
Breda
22:49
22:46
2
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
22:58
22:57
3
Monique van Ierssel
Etten-Leur
23:03
23:02
4
Corina van Koulil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:09
23:08
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Den Oudsten
23:18
23:16
6
Kerstin Fritsche
Sprint
23:32
23:23
7
Karin de Wild
Achilles
23:51
23:49
8
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
24:02
24:02
9
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
24:31
24:28
10
Corina Kriesels
Het goede leven
24:53
24:44
11
Annelies Sijben
Achilles
24:54
24:47
12
Monica Dekker
Breda
25:11
25:04
13
Therese Saenen
Etten-Leur
26:06
25:59
14
Dagmar van Esch
Tartlétos
26:09
26:07
15
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
26:46
26:39
16
Corine Labruyere
Achilles
26:50
26:37
17
Dinie Megens
Megens
26:51
26:46
18
Connie Roks
Achilles
27:36
27:28
19
Iris van den Bemd
Team Winky
27:40
27:36
20
Marjon van Oudenaarden
Team Winky
27:41
27:36
21
Guusje Gijzen
Achilles
27:54
27:42
22
Simone Huijbregts
Etten-Leur
28:11
28:01
23
Esli van de Weijden
Etten-Leur
28:12
28:04
24
Chantal van den Wijngaart
Etten-Leur
28:24
28:20
25
Ria Fryters
Achilles
28:35
28:30
26
Nicole smulders
Achilles
28:37
28:29
27
Yvonne van Endschot
Etten-Leur
28:48
28:35
28
Monique Aerts
Etten-Leur
28:52
28:42
29
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Het goede leven
28:53
28:44
30
Kristel de Regt
Etten-Leur
29:08
28:55
31
D Shearlaw
Roosendaal
29:15
29:08
32
Sandra Dries
Kalmthout
30:08
30:02
33
José van den Maagdenberg
Berg op
30:16
30:05
34
Cecilia van der Sanden
Achilles
30:19
30:07
35
Mijntje Fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:53
30:49
36
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
30:56
30:55
37
Myrthe van Gestel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:13
31:03
38
Tanja Lambregts
Achilles
31:17
31:05
39
Suzanne Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
31:29
31:15
40
Angela Neggers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:42
31:32
41
Antoinette Tekstra
Achilles
31:46
31:33
42
Astrid v.d. Luytgaarden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:10
32:00
43
Susan van der Veeken
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:53
32:43
44
Claudia Faes
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:58
32:41
45
Anne Heeren
Etten-Leur
33:26
33:12
46
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
34:28
34:22
47
Anne de Bruijn - Martens
Etten-Leur
34:28
34:22
48
Marieke van Overveld
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:27
35:09
49
Ineke Lauwerijssen
Achilles
36:44
36:31
M25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
8:34
8:34
2
Daan van Dessel
DJA
9:42
9:42
3
Bram van Dongen
DJA
10:11
10:11
4
Pascal Ploeg
De Ploegjes
10:45
10:45
5
Daan Moelands
DJA
11:07
11:07
6
Silas v.d. Berchum
Etten-Leur
11:12
11:11
7
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
11:32
11:31
8
Ivan den Oudsten
Den Oudsten
12:01
12:00
9
Arvid van Veen
Etten-Leur
12:29
12:26
10
Laurens Stoop
Team Vier
13:35
13:28
11
Enzo Poppe
Tibo de rennende poppenkast
14:15
14:12
12
Mees Keetels
Etten-Leur
14:39
14:37
13
Ruben Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
16:47
16:39
V25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Simonse
AV '56
10:54
10:54
2
Safira den Oudsten
Den Oudsten
11:18
11:16
3
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
11:20
11:18
Uitslagen.nl
21-05-2018 13:48