Uitslagenlijst Parklopen #17 - Park Lingezegen

Elst Gld - Zondag 20 mei 2018

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
10:35
2
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
11:18
3
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
11:27
4
Frank Buil
Nijmegen
12:09
5
Jimmy Pop
ARNHEM
12:40
6
Barbara Beijen
Elst
13:16
7
Arthur zewald
Arnhem
13:28
8
John bisseling
Gendt
13:29
9
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
13:37
10
Gerbert Janssen
Heteren
13:41
11
Fred de Jong
Elst (Gld)
13:44
12
Magdalena Ciesnowska
Gendt
13:46
13
Arno Tiernego
Elst
13:48
14
Vanity Danen
Elst
13:58
15
Monique Tijssen
Heteren
13:58
16
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
14:02
17
Gerdo
Heteren
14:06
18
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
14:18
19
Jeroen Oostendorp
Brummen
14:20
20
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
14:42
21
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
14:45
22
Hans Hendriks
Elst
14:54
23
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
15:10
24
Marieke Schurink
Arnhem
15:14
25
Roger Peters
Lent
15:17
26
GertJan Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
15:56
27
Charmaine Danen
Arnhem
16:08
28
Patrick Coenders
Elst
16:14
29
Frank Siccama
Heteren
16:19
30
Miriam Hol
Elst
16:26
31
Iris van Oirschot
Arnhem
16:34
32
Jeanine Westland
Arnhem
16:35
33
Richard Oldroyd
Arnhem
16:41
34
Monique Jansen
Elst
16:43
35
Jenneke aarts
Arnhem
16:56
36
Annette bouwknegt
heteren
17:07
37
Elzbieta Ciesnowska
Gendt
17:10
38
britt fischer
Driel
17:31
39
Maureen Hooghiemstra
Elst
17:53
40
Rick van den Brink
Elst
18:01
41
Tanja Speek
Elst
18:22
42
Maarten Hendriks
Flums (CH)
18:23
43
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
18:26
44
Suus Siccama
Heteren
18:33
45
lara fischer
Driel
18:40
46
Irene Poelhorst
Arnhem
18:52
47
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
19:17
48
Suzanne Buil
Nijmegen
19:24
49
Margit van den Hoogen
Arnhem
19:27
50
Laurens Besselink
Elst
19:42
51
Xam langenacker
Angeren
19:44
52
Marieke Mom
Elst
19:52
53
Joyce Kleinschiphorst
Elst
19:58
54
Erwin Oostwouder
Velp
20:01
55
Rixt Brinkman
Elst
20:03
56
Parveen
ELST GLD
20:12
57
Jiska Lugtenberg
Elst
20:17
58
Ton Geelen
Elst
20:20
59
Merel Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
20:52
60
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
21:25
61
Marleen Geelen
Elst
21:50
62
Leonie Tijsma
Elst (Gld)
23:34
63
Sharon ten Westenend
Velp
23:38
64
Marian van moerkerk
Bemmel
34:57
65
dyonne van moerkerk
Bemmel
34:59
66
jmm v moerkerk
Bemmel
35:05
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Bouwknegt
heteren
5:52
2
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
6:03
3
Fernandez Lommers
Arnhem
8:57
4
Sterre Wijnen
wageningen
10:27
5
Sophie Lindeman
Elst Gld
10:29
Vragen over de uitslag: info@parklopen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2018 10:45