Uitslagenlijst Kleipikkersrun

St-Lenaarts - Zondag 20 mei 2018

MAN, 3.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitch Vanwinckel
Sint-Lenaarts
11:19
2
Thomas Crul
Breda
11:34
3
Lennard De Rooy
Wuustwezel
11:51
4
Bruyns Tijs
Westmalle
12:06
5
Eric Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
12:11
6
Dries Gentjes
Brecht
12:42
7
Ton Crul
Breda
13:18
8
Jens De bruyn
Wuustwezel
13:28
9
Arno De Clerck
Sint-Lenaarts
13:31
10
Senne Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
14:03
11
Stijn Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
14:24
12
Tijs Op de Beeck
Sint-Lenaarts
14:46
13
Ruben Dekkers
Sint-Lenaarts
15:21
14
Guy Van Campenhout
Vorselaar
16:28
15
Stijn Daniels
Brecht
16:32
16
Cis Bevers
Brecht
16:33
17
Raf Braspennincx
Brecht
16:54
18
Jozef Brouwers
Essen
17:06
19
Jarne Oostvogels
Loenhout
17:40
20
Senne Leenaerts
Sint-Lenaarts
18:00
21
Bjorn Van Wesenbeeck
Brecht
18:00
22
Nick Leenaerts
Brecht
18:19
23
Zias Verbeeck
Sint-Lenaarts
18:20
24
Lowie Stoffelen
Sint-Lenaarts
18:28
25
Wim Geens
Brecht
18:28
26
Maarten Scheynen
Sint-Lenaarts
18:42
27
Thibau Janssen
Houtvenne
19:20
28
Gerd Mertens
Sint-Lenaarts
19:31
29
Dante Vercammen
Brecht
19:36
30
Gibbe Verstappen
Sint-Lenaarts
20:11
31
Jan Meulemans
Schoten
20:23
32
Ludwig Anthonissen
Sint-Lenaarts
20:39
33
Wim Stoffelen
Brecht
20:40
34
Tim Bartholomeeusen
Hoogstraten
21:57
35
Jef Hofmans
Brecht
22:25
VROUW, 3.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurien Adriaensen
Sint-Lenaarts
14:46
2
Lise Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
15:07
3
Sanne Hofmans
Sint-Lenaarts
16:17
4
Inne Claes
St-Lenaarts
16:25
5
Marion Wittenberg
Meer
16:55
6
Bo Van Cauwenbergh
Wuustwezel
17:06
7
Nore Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
17:06
8
Stephanie Krijnen
Zundert
17:31
9
Ilse Debaere
Westmalle
17:39
10
Liesbeth Van Menxel
Sint-Lenaarts
17:42
11
Lente Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
18:07
12
Krista Veraart
Wuustwezel
18:15
13
Lieselotte Verschueren
Minderhout
18:28
14
Jenthe Van Nuffel
Sint-Lenaarts
19:13
15
Femke Janssen
Houtvenne
19:21
16
Nathalie Goetschalckx
Brecht
19:22
17
Els Wulleman
Wuustwezel
19:26
18
Inge Leenaerts
Brecht
19:32
19
Lore Leenaerts
Brecht
19:32
20
Marjan Joris
Schoten
20:21
21
Emilia Francken
Brecht
21:02
22
CÚline Van Gilbergen
Brecht
21:02
23
Amber Van Deuren
Brecht
21:05
24
Elise Duyts
Wuustwezel
21:43
25
Sofie Campenaerts
Sint-Lenaarts
21:50
26
Steff Bevers
Sint-Lenaarts
21:59
27
Greet Van Tichelt
Rijkevorsel
22:10
28
Sofie Breda
Brecht
22:20
29
Hanne Vanhevele
Brasschaat
22:31
30
Sarah Erkens
Sint lenaarts
22:33
31
Marijke Kenis
Sint-Lenaarts
22:37
32
Cindy Diels
Sint Lenaarts
22:48
33
Anita Adan
Rijkevorsel
23:01
34
Maja Van Looveren
Sint-Lenaarts
24:08
35
Gitte Van Sprengel
Rijkevorsel
24:10
36
Lisa Van Ryswyck
Brecht
24:31
37
Kayleigh Van Dijck
Vlimmeren
24:32
38
Bea Van Tichelt
Brecht
24:44
39
Sonja Simons
Merksplas
24:49
40
Ellen Vermeiren
Sint-Job
24:50
41
Inge Vermont
Brecht
25:06
42
Anka Rosiers
Brasschaat
25:10
43
Elienne Beyst
Wuustwezel
25:10
44
Sanne Bevers
Aartselaar
25:36
45
Ine Van Dijck
Loenhout
25:36
46
Veronique Bevers
Loenhout
25:36
MAN, 6.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jans Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
22:13
2
Hans Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel
23:14
3
Jens Beyers
Brecht
24:06
4
Sverre Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
24:42
5
Glenn Anthonissen
Sint-Lenaarts
25:08
6
Ruben Mertens
Minderhout
25:13
7
Koen Aerts
Wuustwezel
25:41
8
Jonathan De Buck
Sint-Lenaarts
26:06
9
Daan Broecks
Zoersel
26:21
10
Patrick Grimon
Schoten
26:37
11
Kris Vermeiren
Wuustwezel
26:41
12
Mattias Hofmans
Sint-Lenaarts
26:54
13
Dieter Van den Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
27:40
14
Philip Ooms
Brecht
28:14
15
Roel Fockaert
Brecht
28:30
16
Dominique Deketelaere
Brecht
28:31
17
Tom Bevers
Brecht
28:32
18
Eskill Van Croonenborch
Sint-Lenaarts
28:44
19
Pieter 'T hart
Zundert
28:44
20
Nick Anthonissen
Brecht
29:00
21
Tom Deckers
Hoogstraten
29:23
22
Gert Janssen
Brecht
30:33
23
Lode Beyers
Sint-Lenaarts
30:46
24
Luc (Buffalo) Elst
Sint-Lenaarts
30:50
25
Jente Riemis
Brecht
30:53
26
Bjorn Wijffels
Brecht
30:57
27
Seppe Mattheeusen
Brecht
31:08
28
Tim Van Den Heuvel
Sint-Lenaarts
31:38
29
Rob Wouters
Rijkevorsel
31:42
30
Swa Brosens
Meer
32:26
31
Dieter Goris
Sint-Lenaarts
32:33
32
Axel Augustyns
Sint lenaarts
32:42
33
Toon Weyten
Wuustwezel
32:47
34
Jens Wouters
Sint-Lenaarts
32:52
35
Sepp Van Delloot
Sint-Lenaarts
32:59
36
Emile Van Gils
Sint-Lenaarts
33:13
37
Xander Beyers
Brecht
33:14
38
Hans Deckers
Minderhout
33:42
39
Michiel Vanlerberghe
Brecht
33:43
40
Geert Leenaerts
Sint-Lenaarts
34:00
41
Patrick Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
34:02
42
Jan Vanlerberghe
Brecht
34:07
43
Gert Van Tichelt
Rijkevorsel
34:09
44
Pieter Van Braband
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
34:31
45
Geert Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
34:38
46
Koen Kenis
Brecht
35:09
47
Pieter Mertens
Brecht
35:43
48
Bart Goetstouwers
Brecht
35:43
49
Niels De Knop
Schoten
35:51
50
Axel Lauryssen
Minderhout
36:13
51
Peter Lauryssen
Minderhout
36:13
52
Noah Van Aeken
Sint-Lenaarts
36:20
53
Axl Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
36:22
54
Dirk Van Der Jonckheyd
Brecht
36:25
55
Axel Vermetten
Meer
36:29
56
Lucas Van Houtte
Brecht
36:31
57
Niels Vermeiren
Wuustwezel
36:36
58
Jan Francken
Brecht
36:36
59
Tim Van Hout
Brecht
36:37
60
Stijn Jacobs
Sint-Lenaarts
36:37
61
Jens Huybrechts
Brecht
36:38
62
Dennis Versmissen
Hoogstraten
37:40
63
Tom Vermeiren
Brecht
37:44
64
Ben Gys
Antwerpen
37:46
65
Dieter Opheide
Mechelen
37:46
66
Nicolas Kolenberg
Oostmalle
37:50
67
Bart Orbam
Sint-Lenaarts
37:52
68
Davy Van Aerde
Brecht
38:22
69
Stef Duyts
Brecht
38:33
70
Niels Beulens
Brecht
40:00
71
Yelte Van Croonenborch
Sint-Lenaarts
40:31
72
Jan Van Tichelt
Sint-Lenaarts
40:42
73
Jonathan De Jongh
Zoersel
40:43
74
Danny Van den Broeck
Zoersel
40:48
75
Walter Denis
Sint-Lenaarts
41:39
76
Tim Arnouts
Loenhout (Wuustwezel
41:56
77
Niels Huybrechts
Brecht
42:02
78
Steve Decraene
Wuustwezel
42:49
79
Theo De Beer
Rijkevorsel
43:14
80
Marc Martens
Brecht
47:09
VROUW, 6.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne De Vet
Wuustwezel
25:13
2
Lynn Vermeiren
Loenhout
26:37
3
Cynthia Huybrechts
Houtvenne
28:24
4
Lune De Meester
Loenhout
29:16
5
Flear Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
30:43
6
Lotte Van Dijck
Loenhout
31:47
7
Evelien Brosens
Meer
32:30
8
Petra Everaert
Wortel
32:52
9
Floor Van Elsacker
Zoersel
33:14
10
Luna Daniels
Brecht
33:18
11
Anke Brosens
Meer
33:55
12
Natalie Elst
Brecht
34:12
13
Suzanne
BelgiŰ
34:22
14
Linze Tengrootenhuysen
Brecht
34:47
15
Laura Voulismas
Bazel
34:50
16
An Goetelen
Brecht
35:14
17
Nele Meeussen
Brecht
35:43
18
Jessica Colella
Brecht
36:56
19
An Martens
Mechelen
37:46
20
Kathleen Snels
Geel
37:46
21
Hildegarde Stessels
Sint-Lenaarts
37:54
22
Liesbet Van Den Heuvel
Sint-Lenaarts
39:14
23
Anke De Schutter
Brecht
39:29
24
Martine De Bie
Zoersel
40:25
25
Nathalie De Clercq
Wuustwezel
40:37
26
Tinne Huysmans
Brecht
40:58
27
Sarah Bauters
Wuustwezel
41:24
28
Laurien Aertsen
Wuustwezel
41:49
29
Astrid Coppens
Brecht
41:57
30
Ruth Joris
Brecht
42:38
31
Leen Verhoeven
Sint-Lenaarts
42:49
32
Josee Leemans
Sint-Lenaarts
43:15
33
Lore Van Riel
Brecht
43:35
34
Jana Averens
St.Lenaarts
43:51
35
Aline Van Dyck
Sint-Lenaarts
43:51
36
Britt Verstappen
Brecht
43:57
37
Carolien Vissers
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
43:59
38
Nathaly Bogaerts
Brecht
44:25
39
Sarah Jacobs
Brecht
44:26
40
Kristel Claes
Kapellen
45:22
41
Tine Hofmans
Loenhout
47:08
42
Sarah Hagens
Brecht
47:17
43
Birt De Groof
Sint-Lenaarts
47:18
44
Annelies Floren
Sint-Lenaarts
48:03
MAN, 9.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Lauryssen
Sint-Lenaarts
32:55
2
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier
34:43
3
Steven Bogaerts
Brecht
35:37
4
Senne Bes
Wuustwezel
35:57
5
Thijs Anthonissen
Brecht
36:13
6
Glenn Van Hoogten
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
37:15
7
Jan De Nayer
Brecht
37:37
8
Thijs Vissers
Essen
37:39
9
Wim Van Looveren
Kalmthout
37:41
10
Filip Kenis
Loenhout
37:58
11
Kurt Aerts
Minderhout
38:27
12
Bert Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
39:13
13
Wim Joosen
Hoogstraten
39:28
14
Gert Lenaerts
Sint-Lenaarts
39:39
15
jan Cools
Wuustwezel
39:53
16
Wim Eelen
Brecht
40:01
17
Jens Van Gompel
Retie
40:24
18
Paul Van Riel
Loenhout
40:25
19
Maarten Mertens
Sint-Lenaarts
40:36
20
Carl Coninx
Westmalle
40:45
21
Bert Aernouts
Sint-Lenaarts
40:50
22
David Vos
Gent
40:54
23
Dre Billet
Wuustwezel
41:10
24
Lorenz Breaspenninck
Brecht
41:15
25
Gilles Vermeiren
Brecht
41:46
26
Ben Spruijt
Essen
42:29
27
Wim Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
42:33
28
Danny Van Cauwenbergh
Wuustwezel
42:36
29
Bart Van Dyck
Sint-Lenaarts
42:40
30
Averens Joeri
St.Lenaarts
42:45
31
Roel Bauters
Kapellen (Antw.)
43:03
32
Kristof Anthonissen
Brecht
43:04
33
Guy De Jonghe
Sint-Lenaarts
43:07
34
Leroy Van Bladel
Brecht
43:15
35
Dries Van Velthoven
Brecht
43:19
36
Joren Anthonissen
Antwerpen
43:20
37
Philippe Gysbrechts
Sint-Lenaarts
43:24
38
Dinny Van Ginneken
Wuustwezel
43:28
39
Van Dijck Marc
Sint-Lenaarts
44:03
40
Jef Stoffels
Beerse
44:05
41
Kris Van Looveren
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:39
42
Willem Jochems
Kuringen
44:44
43
Jan Van Hasselt
Sint-Lenaarts
44:57
44
Werner Hattas
Wommelgem
45:13
45
Stef Aernouts
Sint-Lenaarts
45:55
46
Yens Leemans
Westmalle
46:03
47
Piet Jochems
Sint-Lenaarts
46:04
48
Matthijs Mertens
Edegem
46:04
49
Peter Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
46:19
50
Tom Donckers
Westmalle
46:36
51
Hans Mertens
Gooreind
46:37
52
Ludo Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
46:41
53
Rob Vorsselmans
Sint-Lenaarts
46:47
54
Nick Aernouts
Brecht
46:57
55
Gert Loomans
Sint Lenaartd
46:57
56
Thomas Goossens
Brecht
47:04
57
Karel De Nayer
Rijkevorsel
47:22
58
Stefaan Breda
Brecht
47:24
59
Jos Van Dyck
Loenhout
47:35
60
Joris Mattys
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
47:43
61
Leo Kenis
Brecht
47:59
62
Kenneth Buyle
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
48:06
63
Kristof Oprins
Sint-Lenaarts
49:07
64
Bart Oprins
Sint-Lenaarts
49:13
65
Tom Meijvisch
Brecht
49:17
66
Marc Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
49:26
67
Ludo Thijs
Wuustwezel
49:32
68
Jurgen Louagie
Sint-Lenaarts
49:49
69
Steyn Aerts
Brecht
50:04
70
Victor Van Gils
Sint-Lenaarts
50:15
71
Herman Van Hoof
Brecht
50:17
72
Thibeau Aerts
Sint-Lenaarts
50:21
73
Bert Verheyen
Brecht
50:27
74
Matti Elst
Sint-Lenaarts
50:29
75
David Eyckmans
Wuustwezel
50:51
76
Bart Willemsen
Wortel
50:52
77
Luc Verstappen
Sint lenaarts
52:14
78
Marijn Van Den Bergh
Sint lenaarts
52:44
79
Wim Janssens
Brecht
53:03
80
Vincent Van Der Meiren
Brecht
53:03
81
Koen Vermeiren
Merksem
53:06
82
Jens Cools
Wuustwezel
53:09
83
Mathias Vissers
Schoten
53:23
84
Gideon Peled
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:29
85
Guy Vermeulen
Wuustwezel
53:47
86
Jef Van Laer
Brecht
54:07
87
Frans Francken
Brecht
54:29
88
Imran Nawaz
Merksem
54:33
89
Robin Van Echelpoel
Brecht
56:01
90
Jef Van gestel
Brecht
56:32
91
Kristof Vermeiren
Brecht
56:32
92
Tom Mertens
Sint-Lenaarts
58:25
93
Frans Van Looveren
Brecht
58:57
94
Jens Goossens
Brecht
58:58
95
Jasper Tengrootenhuysen
Brecht
59:00
96
Robin Meeusen
Meer
59:20
97
Dimitri Risseeuw
Brecht
59:33
98
Bert Jochems
Malle
59:34
99
Mathias Segers
Oostmalle
1:00:22
100
Maarten Vermont
Kortenberg
1:00:35
101
Dennis Lauryssen
Brecht
1:01:08
102
Wim Geens
Brecht
1:01:12
103
Jef Donckers
Sint-Lenaarts
1:11:06
VROUW, 9.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niene Beke
Gent
44:12
2
Tamar Peled
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:13
3
Ines Costermans
Schilde
46:50
4
Floor Stoffelen
Retie
48:47
5
Leen Jochems
Sint Lenaarts
49:08
6
Els Breugelmans
Brecht
49:18
7
Carolien Bevers
St Lenaarts
50:44
8
Ellen Hooymaayer
Edegem
51:33
9
Leen Snoeijs
Zoersel
53:18
10
Joke Snoeys
Wuustwezel
53:25
11
Yasmine De bruyn
Loenhout
54:14
12
Kim Roest
Brecht
54:25
13
Eve Geysen
Oostmalle
54:33
14
Marina Don Porto Carero
Brecht
56:21
15
Nele Van Hecke
Brecht
57:43
16
Carolin Doms
Wuustwezel
57:57
17
Evelien Doms
Brecht
58:03
18
Greet Jacobs
Wuustwezel
58:08
19
Iris Dekkers
Brecht
59:17
20
Maneke Kramer
Hengelo
59:33
21
An Saen
Sint-Lenaarts
59:33
22
Ann Braspenning
Nijlen
1:00:44
23
Dorien Schrauwen
Rijkevorsel
1:00:48
24
Anne-Marie Palemans
Burcht
1:00:59
25
Anne Lenaerts
Brecht
1:01:10
26
Griet Fransen
Meer
1:04:34
27
Evelien Keysers
Loenhout
1:04:36
28
Kim Donckers
Loenhout
1:04:54
29
Martine Vermeiren
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1:08:28
30
Myriam Ilegems
Wuustwezel
1:10:16
31
Ann Willemsen
Sint-Lenaarts
1:13:10
32
Jill Jansen
Sint-Lenaarts
1:16:38
33
Lotte Eyskens
Brecht
1:16:39
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2018 18:21