Uitslagenlijst Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 20 mei 2018

VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Bijlsma
Enschede
36:34
2
Jogé Reiling
Enschede
38:28
3
Vivian Scheuten
Oldenzaal
38:39
4
Lotte Manenschijn
Utrecht
39:56
5
Helen Wissink
Vreden
39:57
6
Jolande Grobbink
Haaksbergen
40:15
7
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
40:20
8
Sophie roekevisch
Haaksbergen
42:38
9
Marjan Traas
Hengelo Ov
42:55
10
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
43:18
11
Barbara Van der Woning
Hengelo Ov
43:22
12
Anouk Rekers
Enschede
43:45
13
Noa Nijland
Borculo
43:46
14
Marjan Maat
Enschede
44:12
15
Charlotte Prins
Tubbergen
44:14
16
Annelies Lindeboom
Vriezenveen
44:15
17
Jolien Reinders
Zwolle
44:27
18
Judith Kleinsman
Enschede
44:48
19
Esther Hilderink
Enschede
45:03
20
Mieke Foks
Haaksbergen
45:06
21
Emma van Geel
Enschede
45:12
22
Cyril Bijvank
Enschede
45:34
23
Marion van der Bliek
Enschede
45:58
24
Heleen Faber
Groenlo
46:37
25
Natasja vd Berg
Hengelo
46:51
26
Laura Foks
Hengevelde
47:15
27
Josien Bröcker
Barchem
47:40
28
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
47:57
29
Sabine van Vugt
Enschede
48:10
30
Anouk Schagen
Delden
48:10
31
Miranda Verleun
Hengelo
48:44
32
Manon Scheffer
Enschede
48:50
33
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
48:56
34
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
49:00
35
Maja Baart
Hengelo Ov
49:06
36
Maaike Oldenbeuving
Hengelo Ov
49:20
37
Ruth Houben
Groenlo
50:12
38
Bianca Riethorst
Groenlo
50:13
39
Valerie Vaanholt
Deurningen
50:16
40
Mirella Lunding-Roolvink
Enschede
50:29
41
Vera Snijders
Hengelo Ov
51:25
42
Marita Geerdink
Delden
51:25
43
Carola Oosting
Enschede
51:36
44
Herma Diele
Almelo
51:49
45
Kim Baveld
Enschede
51:55
46
Chantal Misaine
Zaandam
52:03
47
Leonie Temmink
Echt
52:06
48
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
52:07
49
Riena Vaanholt
Deurningen
53:33
50
Mirjam te Woerd
Hengelo
53:34
51
Haike Strijker
Enschede
54:13
52
Alice Wisselo
Enschede
54:14
53
Patricia Niemeier
Enschede
54:15
54
Chantal Veldman
Enschede
55:27
55
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
Enschede
55:27
56
Petra Strijker
Enschede
55:45
57
Esther Harwig
Enschede
55:54
58
Petra Masselink
Enschede
56:32
59
Henriëtte Schöpping
Enschede
57:20
60
Henny Becker
Enschede
57:50
61
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
58:40
62
Monika Grutter
Hengelo Ov
1:00:45
63
Sanne Dollen
Hengelo Ov
1:00:45
64
Sonja Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:11:51
MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
26:51
2
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
27:35
3
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
29:18
4
Erik Teunissen
Haaksbergen
30:28
5
Bert ten Thije
Haaksbergen
30:46
6
Harold Fraterman
Losser
30:48
7
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
31:25
8
Tom Siers
Oldenzaal
33:17
9
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
34:10
10
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
35:08
11
Frank Veltmann
Hengelo
35:47
12
Gerard Zwaferink
Enschede
36:29
13
Rene Niessen
Delden
37:50
14
Jan ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
38:21
15
Dennis Boerhof
Enschede
39:17
16
Jeroen Euving
Enschede
39:17
17
John Bouwens
Enschede
39:55
18
Erwin Wonink
Enschede
40:20
19
Gert Akkerman
Enschede
40:32
20
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
40:51
21
Mathijs Strijker
Enschede
41:11
22
Leon Visser
Haaksbergen
41:39
23
Jelmer Veenstra
Delft
41:40
24
Gijs Brefeld
Haaksbergen
42:23
25
Sjaak Kuit
Enschede
42:43
26
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
42:51
27
Wout Rekers
Enschede
43:41
28
Stijn Rekers
Enschede
43:45
29
Marco Scheuten
Oldenzaal
43:54
30
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
44:21
31
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
44:33
32
Koos Prins
Tubbergen
44:38
33
Gerrit schuurink
Enschede
44:44
34
Emil Cristen
Enschede
44:50
35
Dirk Zuidema
Enschede
45:28
36
Robert Bezuijen
Enschede
45:35
37
Coen Hartjes
Enschede
45:44
38
Meint Bosma
Enschede
46:01
39
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
46:41
40
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
46:53
41
Ruben Veltman
Enschede
47:43
42
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo Ov
47:50
43
Pim Keizer
Enschede
47:58
44
Douwe IJntema
Hengelo Ov
48:15
45
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
50:30
46
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
56:21
VROUW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo Ov
47:42
2
Annemiek Limburg
Enschede
55:18
3
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
56:02
4
Monica Brivio
Enschede
56:47
5
Jolijn Ehringfeld
Enschede
57:57
6
Merle Nijland
Oldenzaal
58:39
7
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
59:03
8
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
59:15
9
Rianne van Ekeren
Haaksbergen
59:31
10
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
1:00:12
11
Joyce Zuiderent
Enschede
1:00:38
12
Hanne Vreeswijk
Enschede
1:00:38
13
Marieke Bosman
Enschede
1:01:42
14
Susan Swidde
Buurse
1:02:31
15
Marieke Franke
Hengelo Ov
1:02:52
16
Dionne Averdijk
Delden
1:02:52
17
Wilma Geerling
Hengelo Ov
1:02:52
18
Karin Winkelman
Haaksbergen
1:02:53
19
Daniëlle Koopman
Borne
1:03:20
20
Dorien Kormelink
Enschede
1:03:24
21
Linda Mateboer
Delden
1:04:20
22
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
1:04:45
23
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
1:05:09
24
Marianne westerink
Klarenbeek
1:05:26
25
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:06:24
26
Alexandra Otte
Hengelo Ov
1:06:25
27
Truze van Bree
Borne
1:07:53
28
Inge van Daalen
Delden
1:08:02
29
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
1:08:10
30
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:08:51
31
Debbie Barends
Enschede
1:09:53
32
Annelies Boerma
Borne
1:11:43
33
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:11:48
34
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:13:01
35
Hariette Pegge
Hengelo Ov
1:13:18
36
Lisa Doorn
Oldenzaal
1:15:22
37
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
1:18:01
38
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
1:20:05
MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
44:30
2
Gerton Prinsen
Enschede
45:56
3
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
46:09
4
Andre Neerlaar
Enschede
46:35
5
Niek Meekes
Groenlo
47:33
6
Yasin Sahhar
Enschede
48:13
7
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
49:15
8
Peter Bokhorst
Garderen
49:17
9
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo
49:25
10
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
49:29
11
Jasper Rekers
Enschede
50:13
12
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
50:40
13
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
51:17
14
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
51:37
15
Marcel Muhlack
Diepenveen
51:53
16
José Orvalho
Enschede
52:20
17
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
52:58
18
Bas franke
Delden
53:08
19
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
53:47
20
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
54:18
21
Maarten Busschers
Enschede
54:21
22
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
54:25
23
Richard Winkels
Hellendoorn
54:43
24
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
55:26
25
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
55:36
26
Laurens koopman
Borne
55:39
27
Gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
55:56
28
Leo Schuur
Kampen
55:59
29
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
56:11
30
Dirk-Jan robbe
Groenlo
56:51
31
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
57:12
32
Kees Jense
Haarlem
57:21
33
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
57:26
34
Joey Pals
Enschede
57:40
35
Michel Nijland
Enschede
57:46
36
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
58:22
37
Ruben Zilvol
Kampen
58:47
38
Lloyd Schellevis
Enschede
58:56
39
Kees van Drunen
58:59
40
John Grigoryan
Enschede
59:19
41
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
59:21
42
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
59:22
43
Adri Berger
Enschede
59:29
44
Erwin Mol
Enschede
59:40
45
Michiel Damhof
Borne
59:41
46
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
59:46
47
Donald Michelbrink
Enschede
59:47
48
Edwin Schuur
Bussum
1:00:36
49
Han Schoppink
Almelo
1:00:44
50
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:00:52
51
Jorrit de Boer
Enschede
1:01:04
52
Ronald verbeek
Enschede
1:01:08
53
Wouter Ludden
Zaandam
1:02:14
54
Jan Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
1:02:49
55
Arnoud Messelink
Enschede
1:03:04
56
Freek Buddingh
Enschede
1:03:24
57
Nardus ten Buuren
Enschede
1:03:24
58
Jelmer Hijlkema
Enschede
1:04:34
59
Robert Bult
Enschede
1:04:53
60
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:04:53
61
Matthijs van Rozen
Enschede
1:05:12
62
AJ Caron
Hengelo Ov
1:05:22
63
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
1:05:28
64
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
1:05:35
65
Martin Nijboer
Haaksbergen
1:05:48
66
Harrie Busch
Haaksbergen
1:05:49
67
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo
1:06:19
68
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:06:24
69
Gerard Nijhof
Enschede
1:06:39
70
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
1:07:10
71
René Nijhuis
Winterswijk
1:07:18
72
Hans Lotgerink
Hengelo
1:08:39
73
Jan Scholten
Enschede
1:10:07
74
Bert Harwig
Enschede
1:10:29
75
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:10:35
76
Gertjan tichelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:10:39
77
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:10:40
78
Rene Temmink
Echt
1:10:48
79
Jeroen Babtist
Enschede
1:13:29
80
Herman Koninenbelt
Enschede
1:13:49
81
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:22:54
VROUW, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:21:29
2
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:25:13
3
Laura Pranger
Enschede
1:28:01
4
Chanine Goselink
Haaksbergen
1:28:14
5
Carlijn boerrigter
Amsterdam
1:29:36
6
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
1:32:33
7
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
1:33:01
8
Joyce Sueters
Enschede
1:35:52
9
Marieke Hobbelink
Borne
1:37:06
10
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:38:12
11
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
1:38:39
12
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
1:39:16
13
Nicole Westermann
Stadtlohn
1:39:32
14
Rita Boll
Stadtlohn
1:40:13
15
Meike Timpe
Vreden
1:41:58
16
Rebecca de Jonge
Enschede
1:42:59
17
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
1:43:50
18
Marja Eilert
Raalte
1:44:33
19
Birgit Dirks
Stadthlohn
1:46:20
20
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
1:47:45
21
Christa Bralds
Enschede
1:49:10
22
Claudia Schiphauwer
Enschede
1:50:30
23
Kaat Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:50:35
24
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
1:51:22
25
Sandra busche
Stadtlohn
1:58:45
26
Barbara Rietfort
Stadtlohn
1:58:50
27
Marion Röttger
Südlohn
2:03:08
MAN, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel Speets
Enschede
1:06:20
2
Niek ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:10:26
3
Joost Boerrigter
Tubbergen
1:14:28
4
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:14:56
5
Henk-Jan de Vries
Enschede
1:16:04
6
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:16:07
7
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
1:16:27
8
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:18:35
9
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
1:18:46
10
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
1:18:47
11
Olaf Hoomans
Enschede
1:20:13
12
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
1:20:28
13
Ruud Bijen
Hengelo Ov
1:21:02
14
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
1:21:21
15
Andre Groenink
Enschede
1:21:45
16
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:21:52
17
Erwin Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
1:22:22
18
Gert Roerink
Haaksbergen
1:22:49
19
Arjan Bos
Haaksbergen
1:23:58
20
Thijs Wemekamp
Enschede
1:24:06
21
Raymond van Stein Callenf
Hengelo Ov
1:24:58
22
Frank Kerkhof
Hengelo Ov
1:27:39
23
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
1:27:45
24
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:27:47
25
Roy Middelbos
Enschede
1:28:13
26
Stefan de Wit
Enschede
1:29:21
27
Rogier Zeelenberg
Albergen
1:29:26
28
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
1:29:29
29
Jacob Raatjes
Enschede
1:31:56
30
Han Baltink
Enschede
1:33:07
31
Ruud Weersink
Borne
1:34:33
32
Wouter Nederkoorn
Hengelo Ov
1:35:21
33
Sander te Woerd
Enschede
1:37:10
34
Hennie Scheggetman
Enschede
1:38:46
35
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
1:39:18
36
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo Ov
1:39:28
37
William Achterhuis
Enschede
1:40:22
38
Leon Heskamp
De Lutte
1:40:38
39
Gert van der Veen
Enschede
1:41:25
40
Frans Heering
Enter
1:41:33
41
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
1:41:58
42
Jochem Westermann
Stadtlohn
1:42:03
43
Bert ten Kleij
Enschede
1:43:25
44
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
1:43:38
45
Gerrit Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:46:07
46
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:49:31
47
Thomas Schwietering
Duitsland
1:49:56
48
Hermann Rietfort
Stadtlohn
2:03:07
49
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
2:10:39
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
1:44:12
2
Manon Oosting
Enschede
1:47:45
3
Minou Weustink
Enschede
1:50:09
4
Jenny Bloom
Vreden
1:52:33
5
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:53:36
6
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:55:14
7
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:55:47
8
Mieke westerink
Delden
1:57:11
9
Annelies Dijkstra
Neede
1:58:45
10
Inge Bijvank
Haaksbergen
1:59:55
11
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
2:02:01
12
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
2:02:40
13
Ellen Tibbe
Enschede
2:07:59
14
Sabine Bomba
Haaksbergen
2:09:01
15
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:09:41
16
Judith Kole
Borne
2:18:09
17
Marja Greven
Enschede
2:18:09
18
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:19:01
19
Claudia Kron
Ommen
2:20:57
20
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
2:22:16
21
Gerrie Dors
Boekelo
2:23:14
22
Romy Tijdeman
Winterswijk Miste
2:40:36
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:25:13
2
Ron Höfte
Borne
1:29:22
3
Jw Huson
Delden
1:30:19
4
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:33:59
5
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo
1:34:20
6
Frank Hering
Enschede
1:35:05
7
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:38:17
8
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:38:24
9
Kees Posch
Enschede
1:38:45
10
Jörg Wittke
Stadtlohn
1:39:30
11
Joep Zanen
Enschede
1:40:49
12
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
1:42:20
13
Michael Garcia
Deventer
1:42:59
14
Frank Hekhuis
Borne
1:43:57
15
Eneko Ola Barri Abad
Borne
1:44:01
16
Mike te Braake
Groenlo
1:44:16
17
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:44:18
18
Michel Löhr
Enschede
1:45:15
19
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:45:25
20
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:45:27
21
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:45:48
22
Johnny Cusicanqui
Enschede
1:46:06
23
Ruud van Tilborg
Enschede
1:47:04
24
Marcel de Groot
Borne
1:47:17
25
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
1:47:46
26
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:48:15
27
Hendrik Hazenberg
Enschede
1:49:10
28
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
1:49:35
29
Ewoud Roest
Enschede
1:50:25
30
Martin Kok
Enschede
1:53:04
31
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
1:55:00
32
Robbert Edelbroek
Enschede
1:55:48
33
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:56:36
34
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:56:37
35
Niels Krebber
Enschede
1:57:23
36
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:59:11
37
Arjen hertong
Enschede
1:59:53
38
Loek Gijben
Enschede
2:00:44
39
Roberto Verleun
Hengelo
2:00:45
40
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
2:01:00
41
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
2:01:14
42
Martin Koelmans
Enschede
2:03:10
43
David Pho
Enschede
2:03:18
44
Bram Posch
Utrecht
2:04:44
45
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
2:04:55
46
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:58
47
Edwin Eilert
Hengelo Ov
2:10:42
48
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
2:14:16
49
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:25:43
VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlene Bokhorst
Garderen
1:08:08
2
Linda Bokhorst
Bussum
1:08:08
3
Methilde Kevelham
1:08:08
4
Diane Achterhuis
Enschede
1:15:23
5
Brigitte Rorink
Enschede
1:15:51
6
Alida Edel
Enschede
1:20:11
7
Marielle Roeleveld
Oldenzaal
1:34:02
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2018 13:47