Uitslagenlijst Nightrun

Helmond - Zaterdag 19 mei 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
16:59
2
Niels Jacobs
ATH
17:14
3
Kadir Sanin
Helmond
17:57
4
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
18:45
5
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
18:54
6
Rick Jongen
Helmond
19:00
7
Carlo Schoonen
HAC
19:48
8
Bart van Summeren
GAC Gemert
20:03
9
Bora sahin
Helmond
20:16
10
Jeroen van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
20:23
11
Stef van Berlo
Helmond
20:24
12
Levi Swinkels
Helmond
20:37
13
Stijn van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
20:56
14
Lars van der Zanden
HAC
21:03
15
Abel Brentjes
Helmond
21:06
16
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:14
17
Joep ten Houten
HAC
21:35
18
Jelle Huisintveld
Helmond
21:44
19
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
22:03
20
Bryan weijts
Mierlo
22:22
21
Ashiruf Lukwayo
Helmond
22:24
22
Tim Busgen
A. Jansen B.V.
23:10
23
Jilt Jorritsma
Eindhoven
23:12
24
Jeroen Van Son
Helmond
23:23
25
Tom Van Lieshout
Helmond
23:54
26
Joe van Heugten
Helmond
24:24
27
Cassiano Tecchio
Eindhoven
24:42
28
Cor Leijten
Helmond
24:49
29
Niels Jetten
Helmond
24:55
30
Filip Hooijer
Helmond
25:28
31
Michiel Kemps
Helmond
25:52
32
Cas De Waard
Nuenen
26:07
33
Wouter Vermeeren
Eindhoven
26:31
34
Ferdinand Konings
Helmond
26:35
35
Floris de Vree
Helmond
26:38
36
Jeroen Dijkers
Helmond
26:39
37
Jorrit van de Kerkhof
Helmond
26:41
38
Coen Nouwen
Nederland
26:59
39
Mateusz Piechurski
ARO '88
27:07
40
Giovanni de Groot
Nederland
27:16
41
Florian Scholte
Helmond
27:25
42
Herman Heusschen
Helmond
27:56
43
Pedro Korthuis
Helmond
28:02
44
Maarten de Koning
Helmond
28:02
45
Nick van Heugten
Helmond
28:17
46
Will Hinchey
28:23
47
Daan Wintjes
Helmond
28:27
48
Sietze Lam
Helmond
28:38
49
Henk Helms
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:55
50
Dennis van Dun
Beek en Donk
29:11
51
Pepijn de Vree
Helmond
29:13
52
Dominique Swinkels
Nederland
29:16
53
Jacek Koztwski
Oss
29:17
54
Sem Blauw
Nederland
29:45
55
Thijs de Vre
HAC
30:03
56
Richard Welsing
Helmond
30:04
57
Tom Lummens
Helmond
30:33
58
Robert Noijen
Eindhoven
32:10
59
Koen van Stiphout
Nederland
33:07
60
Rob Knufman
Nederland
33:39
61
Roel van Engeland
HAC
34:03
62
Cas Kokx
Someren
35:11
63
Marc van der Velden
Vanderlande
36:52
64
Geert Reijnders
Bakel
40:07
65
Scott Su
Vanderlande
48:49
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
18:02
2
Peter Dulenten
Mierlo
21:21
3
Max ten Houten
Helmond
21:38
4
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
21:55
5
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
21:56
6
Enic Van Diepen
Helmond
23:06
7
Mark de Vries
Helmond
23:27
8
Attila Kovacs
Helmond
24:40
9
JP Jetten
Helmond
24:55
10
Remco Havermans
Helmond
25:05
11
Aldwin van Hooft
Vanderlande
25:37
12
Daniel Hooijer
Helmond
26:24
13
Robbie Huijnen
Nederland
26:39
14
Pieter Brouwer
Helmond
27:19
15
Jeroen Scholte
Helmond
27:24
16
Patriek bruins
Helmond
27:56
17
Frank Geerts
Nederland
28:36
18
Erik Nyhof
Helmond
29:37
19
Ivo Blauw
Nederland
29:47
20
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
29:52
21
Bas de Vre
Helmond
30:02
22
Herbert van Lunteren
Helmond
30:22
23
Ton Winkelmolen
Nederland
31:42
24
Bas Schifferling
Helmond
32:40
25
Patrick Geven
Xycarb Ceramics
34:05
26
Patrick Bijsterveld
Helmond
42:50
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
19:50
2
Roland Robinson
Helmond
22:24
3
Harrie Bos
Helmond
24:22
4
Bert Busgen
A. Jansen B.V.
24:34
5
Jose Luis Lasshofer
Nederland
25:48
6
Rob De Waard
Nuenen
26:07
7
JŲrg Kelterer
Helmond
26:45
8
Huub Tolido
Vanderlande
26:57
9
Rik vd Hors
Helmond
27:12
10
Horst Prinsen
Nederland
29:15
11
Wim van Bussel
Helmond
29:27
12
Fred Diks
Helmond
30:16
13
Frank Mulders
Helmond
31:00
14
Hans Heeren
Helmond
31:26
15
Robvan Hagen
Helmond
32:03
16
Frank Dijkers
Helmond
32:08
17
Eric Verdellen
Nederland
32:46
18
Herman Heusschen
Helmond
33:42
19
Freddie van Erp
Nederland
34:36
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk-Jan Verheijden
Vanderlande
29:54
2
Rene Berkenfeld
Nederland
30:55
3
Toon van Tilburg
Nederland
30:59
4
Antoon Hertogs
Helmond
32:06
5
Jan van den Nieuwenhuijze
HAC
35:00
6
Joost Verspaget
HAC
43:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Joosten
Mierlo
20:49
2
Karin Van Leeuwen
Geldrop
21:35
3
Sanne janssen
Deurne
21:58
4
Demi de Vries
HAC
23:24
5
Lydia ten Houten
Helmond
23:28
6
Nanoek van Stiphout
Nederland
23:30
7
Janneke Brouwers
Helmond
23:44
8
Sabina Plewa-Paradysz
Helmond
24:23
9
Maria Obrebska
Xycarb Ceramics
25:39
10
Inge van den Boogaert
A. Jansen B.V.
25:40
11
Floor Driessen
HAC
25:45
12
MuriŽlle van Hagen
Helmond
25:45
13
Kirsi Kooi
Helmond
26:16
14
Tanja Zajec
Beek en Donk
26:25
15
Simone Vermeeren
Eindhoven
26:30
16
Anjo van Lieshout
Nederland
26:58
17
Eva Edelaar
Helmond
27:03
18
Ria Weijnen
Helmond
27:20
19
Benne Claassens
Helmond
27:23
20
Marscha Vervoort
Vanderlande
27:27
21
Virgenie Hoving
A. Jansen B.V.
27:43
22
Mirjan Bruins
Helmond
27:57
23
Linda van Raaij
Helmond
28:06
24
Jenna van de Rijt
Helmond
28:26
25
Annemarie Janssen
Boxmeer
28:52
26
Pamela Groenen
Helmond
28:53
27
Loes van Gemert
Nederland
29:14
28
Loes van Dun
Beek en Donk
29:17
29
Mirthe Heusschen
Helmond
29:27
30
Beau Cortenbach
Lommel
29:37
31
Lieke Schifferling
Helmond
29:54
32
Miranda de Ruyter
Helmond
29:56
33
Chantal Muffels
Helmond
30:06
34
Michelle van den Heuvel
Nederland
30:08
35
Lisa Janssen
Boxmeer
30:12
36
Iva van Deursen
Mierlo
30:21
37
Marlotte Brouwers
Helmond
30:25
38
Janneke Dijkers
Helmond
30:27
39
Monique Kramer
Vanderlande
30:38
40
Lotte Faber
's-Gravenhage
30:46
41
Julia Berkenfeld
Nederland
30:51
42
Annette Wintraecken
Xycarb Ceramics
30:59
43
Sabrine Gerrits
Mierlo
31:06
44
Marly van Duijnhoven
Nederland
31:15
45
Marieke Bouten
Liessel
31:19
46
Inge Derks
Asten
31:32
47
Myke Speerstra
Eindhoven
31:32
48
Denise van de Ven
Helmond
32:06
49
Milon Mulders
Eindhoven
32:07
50
Susanne De Rooij-Jansen
A. Jansen B.V.
32:13
51
Loeka Geven
Helmond
32:16
52
Ines Hoeks
Helmond
32:17
53
Isze Vulders
Beek en Donk
32:17
54
Marla Raaijmakers
Helmond
32:22
55
Carolien van den Broek
Helmond
32:35
56
Mandy Wijnhof
Nederland
32:38
57
Loes De Greef
Helmond
32:42
58
Helene van den Heuvel
HAC
32:42
59
Yvonne Jans - Beken
Helmond
32:48
60
Stella Gommans
HAC
33:01
61
Marianne Ramakers
Lieshout
33:07
62
Simone van Aerle
HAC
33:09
63
Mariska Teeuwen
Helmond
33:11
64
Christel vermeulen
Odiliapeel
33:28
65
Iris Rosner
Nederland
33:39
66
Annabel van Tilburg
Nederland
34:04
67
Maureen kop
Helmond
34:34
68
Lisa van Nuland
Helmond
34:35
69
Lisa van de Mortel
Nederland
34:37
70
Malou van Heumen
Helmond
34:52
71
Carlijn Hoeben
Asten
35:05
72
Leonie Verspaget
Helmond
35:16
73
Cynthia Clement
HAC
35:25
74
Silke schellekens
Geldrop
35:32
75
Helen Huang
Vanderlande
35:37
76
Yvonne Hurkmans
Someren
35:45
77
Mieke Meulendijks - Schipperhein
Helmond
36:28
78
Ivonne van Lier
Asten
36:42
79
Marjolein van Wetten
Helmond
36:46
80
Marieke Vermeulen-Kloft
Helmond
36:47
81
Jolanda Claamen
Geldrop
37:15
82
Anke Grassens
Helmond
37:46
83
Simone de Vries
Helmond
37:54
84
Yvonne Jansen
Nuenen
37:54
85
Willeke van Rijsewijk
Helmond
38:07
86
Inge Reijnders
Bakel
40:04
87
Leila Spoor
Nederland
42:22
88
Nida Tekin
Nederland
42:22
89
Tess Kuystermans
Nederland
42:29
90
Bo Kuystermans
Nederland
42:32
91
Silvia Bijsterveld
Helmond
42:48
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sacha Hameleers
Eindhoven
26:15
2
Miranda van der Horst
Deurne
26:17
3
Hanneke De Vos
Helmond
26:32
4
Pauline Noten
Helmond
27:24
5
Monique Steegmans
Helmond
28:11
6
Danijela Zivanovic Hooije
Helmond
28:20
7
Lonneke Bressers
Helmond
28:50
8
Heidie Vertenten
Helmond
28:53
9
Monique Mandens
Eindhoven
28:56
10
Kelly Thijssen
Helmond
29:07
11
Eefje Bouwmans
Helmond
29:30
12
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
29:54
13
Jolanda Kooi-Kramer
Helmond
30:10
14
Rianne van Kemenade
Vanderlande
30:12
15
Hetty Bouwman
Helmond
30:38
16
Patty Proenings
Deurne
30:49
17
Sandra Spee
Xycarb Ceramics
31:00
18
Anja van Tilburg
Nederland
31:01
19
Mireille Poos
Asten
31:35
20
Susan Groot Jebbink
Helmond
31:57
21
Erna vd Biggelaar
Aarle Rixtel
32:00
22
Petra Biemans
HAC
32:16
23
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
32:21
24
Annelie Nijhoff
Geldrop
32:31
25
Murielle Wayers
Helmond
32:43
26
Sylvie Sanders
Nederland
32:47
27
Ilse de Kock
Helmond
33:04
28
Jolanda van de Ven
Helmond
33:18
29
Charlotte Macias
Helmond
34:07
30
Susanne Rovers
Evertsoord
34:25
31
Marij Bennenbroek
Helenaveen
34:25
32
Ilja Bakker
Helenaveen
34:25
33
Simona Casiagnx
Helmond
34:44
34
Maaike Hoeben
Asten
35:05
35
Monique van der Horst
Helmond
35:07
36
Wanda van der Lelij
Mierlo
35:44
37
Ingrid van Gulik
Helmond
36:15
38
Audrey van der Vrande
Helmond
36:16
39
Marielle Jansen
Helmond
36:28
40
Mirande Loomans
Asten
36:39
41
Jung Faber
's-Gravenhage
36:41
42
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
36:54
43
Suzanne van Herk
Asten
36:55
44
Esther Smirk-van Overloop
Helmond
37:08
45
Erica van Tol
Helmond
37:12
46
Petra Boonman
Brugge
38:08
47
Saskia de Vre
Helmond
40:08
48
Miranda van den Bighelaar
Helmond
40:23
49
Lorraine McNab
HAC
43:05
50
Marjan Lambregts
Helmond
43:09
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine van Hooft
Vanderlande
25:39
2
Astrid Weterings
Best
25:57
3
Dianne Heusschen
Helmond
30:48
4
Helma leopold
Deurne
32:17
5
Jeannette van Nispen
Helmond
33:12
6
Tineke van Dijk
Helmond
34:17
7
Franka van Zantvoort
Helmond
34:27
8
Fanny van Gennip
Helmond
36:47
9
Irene Boon
Helmond
36:47
10
Marjolein van Lith
Helmond
37:11
11
Wil Korteland
Helmond
37:55
12
Diana Richardson
Vanderlande
40:33
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:31
2
Gerda Derks
Bakel
30:51
3
Inger Lingvall
Helmond
35:35
4
Ellen de Wolf
Nederland
35:43
5
Netty Verberne
Asten
36:40
6
Irene IJpelaar
Arnhem
39:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mesgina Tesfay
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:20
2
Wesley Sleegers
GAC Gemert
35:16
3
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
36:45
4
Thijs Dame
Helmond
39:15
5
Ghislain Eijkelenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:37
6
Toby Broekman
Helmond
40:20
7
Bram van den Elsen
Helmond
40:28
8
Kamil Dybczynski
Kleve
40:30
9
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
40:55
10
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
41:23
11
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
42:06
12
Melle Klaver
A. Jansen B.V.
42:31
13
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
43:17
14
Chris Berzya
Nederland
43:51
15
Regi van Schijndel
Mierlo
44:01
16
Pawel Jakob
Helmond
44:18
17
Rob van der Vorst
Nederland
46:06
18
Adam Kudrewicz
Helmond
46:32
19
Maurice Dankers
Helmond
46:55
20
Benjamin Kawarmala
Vanderlande
47:38
21
Peter Gommans
Helmond
48:18
22
Matijn van Dijk
Xycarb Ceramics
48:25
23
Werner Jansen
Nederland
48:33
24
Bram Vlemmings
Aarle-Rixtel
48:36
25
Ron Derks
Vanderlande
48:38
26
Martijn Steenbakkers
Nederweert
48:56
27
Jort van Gennip
Nederland
49:28
28
Robert van der Aa
Helmond
49:29
29
Rene Koppes
Geldrop
50:19
30
Dawid Chmura
Eindhoven
50:23
31
Robbert Schoo
Nederland
50:26
32
Matthijs Lodewijks
Helmond
50:46
33
Jeroen Van den Berhmortel
Helmond
51:15
34
Erik Bakker
Enschede
51:30
35
L. Rijerse
Helmond
51:46
36
Sjors Wissink
Nederland
51:52
37
Frank Smits
Milheeze
52:20
38
Niels van Leuken
Helmond
52:29
39
Steven Schipperhein
HAC
53:05
40
Frann Clevers
Helmond
53:11
41
Davide Congiu
Helmond
53:23
42
Frans-Jozef Bankers
Helmond
53:30
43
Daan Visser
Nederland
53:48
44
Sjoerd Ceelen
Nederland
53:59
45
Alan He
Vanderlande
54:59
46
Murat Maman
Vanderlande
55:01
47
Willem Boetzkes
Helmond
55:09
48
Mitchell Ras
Helmond
55:49
49
Giannis Papazoglou
Nederland
56:05
50
Tom Loosveld
Deventer
56:19
51
Julien van der Voort
Helmond
56:44
52
Danny Monden
HAC
56:56
53
Hendri Mandagi
Xycarb Ceramics
57:26
54
Toine Van de Loo
Arnhem
57:57
55
Jurgen van Doorn
Hilversum
57:58
56
Stan de Graaf
Helmond
58:25
57
Rik van Bussel
Helmond
58:25
58
Dirk Beekmans
Helmond
58:28
59
Martijn Kuilman
Helmond
59:15
60
Mark Raaijmakers
Mierlo
59:23
61
Mark Meyers
Nederland
1:02:11
62
Ramon van den Wildenberg
Helmond
1:02:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stevan Leppink
GAC Gemert
36:43
2
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
37:00
3
Chris van Schijndel
Xycarb Ceramics
39:09
4
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
40:32
5
Eric Bosch
Vanderlande
43:09
6
Nils heinis
Helmond
43:41
7
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
44:05
8
Tonny van Cauteren
Helmond
45:38
9
Martijn swinkels
Breda
45:51
10
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
46:13
11
Daniele Toller
Helmond
47:20
12
Dimitri Teijink
Helmond
47:26
13
Masanobu Nakanishi
Vanderlande
47:41
14
Rino Raijmakers
Helmond
47:53
15
Hank Princen
Geldrop
48:34
16
Stefan Clijnk
Helmond
49:33
17
John Vlemmings
Aarle-Rixtel
49:50
18
Rick van Veenendaal
Nederland
49:50
19
Leontain Van Lieshout
Helmond
50:20
20
Cor Goelema
Vanderlande
51:18
21
Raymond Herwarts
Helmond
52:01
22
Harold Verbrugge
Gemert
52:20
23
Rick van den Akker
A. Jansen B.V.
53:32
24
Gijs van den Oever
Asten
54:19
25
Jean frank Nooijen
Helmond
54:26
26
B Kostro
Helmond
54:29
27
Wim van Hees
Helmond
54:30
28
Has Prinsen
Nederland
54:34
29
Erwin Josiassen
Xycarb Ceramics
54:45
30
Maikel van den Brink
Helmond
54:45
31
Vincent Lier
Helmond
56:00
32
Arold Moonen
Helmond
56:11
33
Maikel Leermakers
Helmond
56:18
34
Rob Naaijkens
Helmond
56:25
35
Richard ter Schiphorst
Helmond
56:56
36
Taco Niezink
Rosmalen
57:47
37
Roel Nikkelen
Fysio&Zo Aarle-Rixtel Gemert
57:53
38
Rob noten
Mierlo
57:59
39
hans Daamen
Helmond
58:33
40
Wilbert van Elk
Helmond
58:56
41
Antony van Lierop
Helmond
59:33
42
Eric van den Boogaert
A. Jansen B.V.
59:47
43
Tom Peters
Helmond
1:00:09
44
Marco de Pater
Hera
1:01:07
45
Marco de Beer
Aarle-Rixtel
1:02:08
46
Jean-Pierre van Kuyen
Helmond
1:02:09
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
42:12
2
John Koster
Helmond
46:18
3
Dick van der Voort
Nederland
47:14
4
Luud Martens
Helmond
47:15
5
Andrť Henraat
Helmond
47:22
6
EugŤne de Jong
Someren
48:31
7
Cees van der Bruggen
Vanderlande
48:50
8
Wim Peters
Helmond
49:58
9
Marcel Broekmeulen
Helmond
50:16
10
Michel Coumans
Helmond
50:37
11
Erik Wissink
Nederland
52:03
12
Ad Scheepers
Helmond
52:42
13
Bob Hoppenbrouwers
Helmond
52:43
14
Lambert Creuwels
Helmond
55:13
15
J. Van Elderen
HAC
56:34
16
Marcel Seelen
Helmond
56:44
17
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Lopersgroep Deurne
56:54
18
Peter de Bruin
Helmond
57:01
19
William Lueb
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:02
20
Pieter Siroen
Fysio&Zo Aarle-Rixtel Gemert
57:46
21
Robert Swinkels
Nederland
57:48
22
Renald Lelimouzin
Helmond
58:44
23
Bert van Dijk
Helmond
59:23
24
Lex Mollmann
Helmond
1:00:26
25
Martien van Blokland
Helmond
1:00:28
26
Walther Verhoeven
HAC
1:04:14
27
Mark Boggess
Wanssum
1:04:30
28
Peter Broekmeulen
Olburgen
1:08:00
29
Renť Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:08:26
30
Peter Smits
Bakel
1:08:49
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
46:08
2
Jan Coumans
Helmond
50:30
3
Hans Wouters
Fysio&Zo Aarle-Rixtel Gemert
50:48
4
Dick Broekmeulen
HAC
51:32
5
Henk de Leest
Nederland
51:36
6
Jerzy Kaczmarzyk
Helmond
51:39
7
Geert Fuchs
Asten
51:56
8
Koos Korteland
Helmond
53:54
9
Algo Meulendijks
Fysio&Zo Aarle-Rixtel Gemert
54:40
10
Henk-Jan Heling
Helmond
55:16
11
Ad Slaats
Nederland
56:01
12
Jos vd Duykhoven
Helmond
56:18
13
Johan Gademan
HAC
56:40
14
Dressers
HAC
1:02:12
15
Jaap Riet
Nuenen
1:02:38
16
Eric de Bie
Helmond
1:09:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
43:52
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
44:20
3
Britt Martens
Mierlo
44:41
4
Evelien Boekema
Aarle-Rixtel
46:19
5
Anke swinkels
Deurne
47:14
6
Bethel Kawarmala
Vanderlande
47:15
7
Janneke Janssen
Nederweert
48:31
8
Vera van Maaren
Weert
48:33
9
Anne Mennen
Meijel
49:01
10
Bregje Loverbos
Deurne
49:08
11
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
50:13
12
Neeltje van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
50:40
13
Inge Korsten
Sint-Oedenrode
50:52
14
Mirna van Vught
Nederland
52:59
15
Jeanne van den Reek
Nederland
53:53
16
Angela van de Kamo
Aarle-Rixtel
54:23
17
Danielle Gommans
Helmond
54:29
18
Neeltje Boetzkes
Helmond
55:08
19
Mandy Aarts
Helmond
55:08
20
Iris Heling
Eindhoven
55:15
21
Samantha Janssen
Nederland
55:15
22
Ilse Derks
Asten
55:30
23
Annick Dahmen
Helmond
55:41
24
Melinda Krijgsman
Helmond
55:58
25
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven
57:02
26
Hannie van Hout
Nederland
57:10
27
Miriam Bouma
Nederland
57:10
28
Iwona Kudrewicz
Helmond
57:30
29
Linda Janssen
Helmond
58:09
30
Renee Knapen
Mierlo
59:21
31
Lieke Fransen
Helmond
59:33
32
C.P.M.W. van de Mortel
Meeus
1:00:22
33
Stephanie De Heijde
Helmond
1:00:46
34
Ingeborg van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:00:58
35
Irene de Beer
HAC
1:02:09
36
Carla Ferreira
Helmond
1:02:14
37
Nienke Scharroo
Fysio&Zo Aarle-Rixtel Gemert
1:02:51
38
Huyen Bui
Helmond
1:03:05
39
Loes Swinkels
Asten
1:04:24
40
Krid Verbakel
Helmond
1:04:37
41
Mariana Spijkers
Nederland
1:05:51
42
Aya Elmaftah
Nederland
1:07:09
43
Bregje Hoeks
Helmond
1:07:24
44
Michelle huijbers
Helmond
1:19:39
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wijlaars-Dankers
Helmond
50:42
2
Christel Cortooms
Asten
51:31
3
Angelique van Stiphout
Asten
52:13
4
Astrid Manders
Asten
52:26
5
Annika Voets
Helmond
52:41
6
Mijnie van der Linden
Helmond
52:49
7
Wendy Fietelaars
Son en Breugel
56:24
8
Bebel van Bree
Helmond
56:34
9
Suzan van Lieshout
Helmond
58:02
10
Olga Landheer
Helmond
58:03
11
Anne van Hoof
Helmond
58:41
12
Angelique Heinen
Nuenen
58:50
13
Sonja Elbers
Helmond
58:51
14
Lydia van de Kolk
Helmond
59:05
15
Angela Wiersma
GVAC
1:00:09
16
Patricia Snijders
Helmond
1:00:09
17
C.A.G.M. Mulders
Meeus
1:00:34
18
S.J.H. Hurkmans
Meeus
1:00:49
19
Nina van Hagen
Asten
1:01:11
20
Liesbeth Janssen
Aarle-Rixtel
1:01:44
21
Brenda Schatorje
Helmond
1:02:01
22
Hassana Kadaoui
Nederland
1:02:06
23
Dorinie Edelaar
Helmond
1:02:07
24
Jolanda langewouters
HAC
1:02:13
25
Suzanne noten
Mierlo
1:02:13
26
Nicole Megens
HAC
1:02:34
27
Janine van Deursen
Nuenen
1:02:40
28
Susanne Joosten
Helmond
1:02:56
29
Elke van Hauwermeieren
Nederland
1:03:23
30
Yvette Pikaar
HAC
1:04:15
31
Belinda Pielstroom
Helmond
1:05:37
32
Harriette Janssen
Helenaveen
1:05:52
33
Ellen Hoeben
Asten
1:05:52
34
Conny van Erp
Asten
1:06:02
35
Nancy van Bussel
Ommel
1:06:02
36
Nelleke van den Reeke
Helmond
1:06:07
37
Rianne Manders
Helmond
1:07:21
38
Sandra De gooijer
Helmond
1:07:21
39
Noor Fransen
Helmond
1:08:45
40
Inge Thielen
Asten
1:09:21
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Van den Heuvel
Helmond
50:28
2
Belia Jacobs
HAC
56:23
3
Marlieke Mateijsen
Helmond
58:50
4
A.M.A. van Hout
Meeus
1:00:16
5
Jacqueline van Brussel
Asten
1:01:09
6
Rian van Lierop
Heusden gem Asten
1:02:25
7
Valeria Rigano
Eindhoven
1:04:07
8
Rina Welvaarts
Boxtel
1:04:07
9
Ingrid Dalsem
Helmond
1:08:24
10
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
1:09:16
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coby Laros
LOGO
1:00:12
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Van Hout
Olland
1:01:01
2
Bart Verbakel
Helmond
1:01:56
3
Dominique Van Duuren
Helmond
1:04:42
4
Sten Sleegers
Bakel
1:05:22
5
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
1:06:26
6
Teun van overbruggen
Arnhem
1:06:48
7
Rens van Deursen
Helmond
1:07:30
8
Jules Cleutjens
Eindhoven
1:08:04
9
Gijs Swinkels
Amsterdam
1:08:16
10
Dirk van den Broek
Helmond
1:09:03
11
Ruud Linders
Someren
1:11:15
12
Jeroen Leuwerink
Helmond
1:11:18
13
Frank van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:11:24
14
Thom Diks
Helmond
1:11:38
15
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
1:13:16
16
Rob Slaats
Nederland
1:13:27
17
Jan Hurkmans
Someren
1:14:28
18
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
1:14:41
19
Kai van Mil
's-Gravenhage
1:18:15
20
Piotr Skurak
Stramproy
1:20:31
21
Sven Morsman
Nederland
1:21:14
22
Marciano Koutstaal
Nederland
1:21:15
23
Rob verheijen
HAC
1:22:58
24
Niels de Haas
HAC
1:22:58
25
Rens van Baars
HAC
1:29:29
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Kok
Helmond
58:44
2
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:01:19
3
Axel Van Sleeuwen
ATV Venray
1:04:13
4
Jean-Pierre Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:22
5
Hans Steijaert
HAC
1:08:48
6
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
1:08:58
7
Marco Edelaar
Helmond
1:10:45
8
Ton van Veijfeijken
Bakel
1:10:59
9
Richard Van den Dungen
Geldrop
1:11:03
10
Joost Verwer
HAC
1:11:06
11
Hans van der Horst
Helmond
1:11:34
12
Rutger Raymakers
Helmond
1:13:13
13
Roel Savis
Helmond
1:14:28
14
Ferdie Somers
Helmond
1:14:38
15
Huib v. Bokhoven
Deurne
1:18:04
16
Donny vd Wildenberg
avVN
1:20:26
17
Don Bakker
Helmond
1:20:52
18
Bart van Grinsven
Helmond
1:22:00
19
Wouter de Bruin
HAC
1:23:21
20
Harold Geutjens
Helmond
1:24:05
21
Jurgen Wilms
HAC
1:25:58
22
Toon vd Weijst
Someren
1:27:23
23
Rob Tielemans
Weert
1:29:37
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Kleere
HAC
1:05:46
2
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:08:56
3
Jeroen Langenhuijsen
HAC
1:09:57
4
Jack van Tongeren
Helmond
1:16:25
5
Marc Swinkels
HAC
1:17:38
6
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:18:29
7
Armand Bosch
Helmond
1:19:42
8
Joost ten Zijthoft
Helmond
1:24:23
9
Arno Lammers
Helmond
1:26:32
10
Sjoerd Lammers
Nederland
1:26:33
11
Huub Clermonts
Valkenswaard
1:29:09
12
Jan Willem Leijssen
Waalre
1:31:39
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van Hulten
't Jasper Sport
1:18:12
2
Peter Sterken
Helmond
1:19:07
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Vijfeijken
Utrecht
1:12:29
2
Nicky Aziza vd Manakker
Helmond
1:15:17
3
Faye Trossel
's-Gravenhage
1:18:12
4
Kristel Spoek
Helmond
1:21:13
5
Eva Coolen
Nederland
1:21:31
6
Quinty Sanders
HAC
1:23:20
7
Daantje van den Akker
Helmond
1:29:31
8
Baukje de Wagt
Helmond
1:32:37
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Maas
Helmond
1:16:01
V50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Moll
Helmond
1:33:08
J6-7, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Van Lieshout
Helmond
4:33
2
Luuk Donkers
Lieshout
4:37
3
Gijs Sanders
Helmond
4:41
4
Lasse Snijders
Helmond
4:48
5
Thomas De Beer
Helmond
4:55
6
Gijs Thijsen
Helmond
4:59
7
Noah Verwey
Helmond
5:12
8
Yu Jian Chen
Helmond
5:18
9
Twan Verhappen
Helmond
5:19
10
Ayman el Maanani
Helmond
5:23
11
Kas Verdonk
HAC
5:24
12
Benjamin Smink
Helmond
5:24
13
Pepijn Vogels
Helmond
5:25
14
Keano Versprille
Helmond
5:25
15
Lenn Elie
Helmond
5:25
16
Ronin Bieleveld
Helmond
5:25
17
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
5:25
18
Gijs van Heugten
Helmond
5:26
19
Eljin Le
Helmond
5:26
20
Daan Nouwen
Helmond
5:38
21
Finn Aarts
Helmond
5:39
22
Brennan Eggelaar
Nuenen
5:41
23
Teun baggermans
Helmond
5:42
24
Kenan karademir
Helmond
5:51
25
Joey Hoefnagels
Helmond
5:52
26
Dane Raap
Helmond
5:54
27
Jim Van Hek
Helmond
5:55
28
Finn van der Steegh
Helmond
6:01
29
Vincent megens
Helmond
6:05
30
Amin el Kaaoichi
Helmond
6:09
31
Mats Wijffels
Helmond
6:10
32
Leonardo Congiu
Helmond
6:16
33
Jens van den Heuvel
HAC
6:17
34
Rubťn Escribano
Helmond
6:18
35
Gijs De Vries
Helmond
6:20
36
Thijs Ebben
Helmond
6:21
37
Robin en jesse beenker
Helmond
6:21
38
Vincent Lammerts
Helmond
6:32
39
Sven van stiphout
Helmond
6:34
40
Dylan Thomas
6:52
41
Nemo van Rijsewijk
Helmond
6:52
42
Duuk Koningen
Helmond
6:59
43
Tijn wich
Helmond
7:00
44
Stijn Dahmen
Helmond
7:04
45
Pieter Verbakel
Helmond
7:33
46
Alex Hinchey
11:08
J8-9, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorg Klomp
ATH
3:45
2
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
4:08
3
Loek Schakenraad
Helmond
4:12
4
Ruben Driessen
Helmond
4:16
5
Veron megens
Helmond
4:16
6
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
4:16
7
Loek Swinkels
Helmond
4:17
8
Tim Michiels
ATH
4:18
9
Owen van de Kerkhof
Helmond
4:20
10
Guus Ermens
Helmond
4:23
11
Lars Custers
HAC
4:26
12
Pim van Leeuwen
Aarle-Rixtel
4:30
13
Yassin el Maanani
Helmond
4:34
14
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:38
15
Zakaria el Maanani
Helmond
4:40
16
Tijn Verdonk
HAC
4:44
17
Thijmen Houthooft
Helmond
4:45
18
Koen Donkers
HAC
4:46
19
Pim Bankers
Helmond
4:50
20
Ties Timmers
Helmond
4:50
21
Maurick Steketee
Helmond
4:53
22
Thijn Jetten
Helmond
4:55
23
Tijl van de Venn
Helmond
4:55
24
Daan Reintjes
Helmond
4:56
25
Jin Coolen
4:56
26
Finn de Kock
Helmond
4:56
27
Ruben da Silva Sequeira
Helmond
4:59
28
Justin Smirk
HAC
5:05
29
Julian Burgman
Helmond
5:06
30
Casper van Oers
Helmond
5:06
31
Lars Reintjes
Helmond
5:08
32
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
5:08
33
Sven Verbakel
HAC
5:09
34
Tygo Hoefnagels
Helmond
5:11
35
Fen Saris
5:24
36
Brend Bijl
Helmond
5:25
37
Frederic Steketee
Helmond
5:25
38
Mees Van Dalen
HAC
5:26
39
Bjorg kooi
Helmond
5:27
40
Adil Adlal
Helmond
5:27
41
Lou groenen
Helmond
5:28
42
Michael Buvens
Helmond
5:29
43
Sven van Berlo
Helmond
5:31
44
Arda Aydogdu
Helmond
5:34
45
Kacper Trzesowski
Helmond
5:36
46
Luuk van Eekelen
Helmond
5:38
47
Jasper Brugmans
HAC
5:43
48
Floris Leenen
Helmond
5:50
49
Daan Verbakel
Helmond
5:51
50
Jelle Wich
Helmond
5:54
51
Levi Claassen
Helmond
5:54
52
Tim Sparidans
Helmond
5:55
53
Lars van Alphen
HAC
5:56
54
Joris Spijkers
Helmond
5:56
55
Joep Havermans
Helmond
5:58
56
Chenairo Paula
Helmond
6:02
57
Raķl Escribano
Helmond
6:12
58
Tim Verbakel
Helmond
6:20
59
Niek van Tilburg
Helmond
6:23
60
Nicokis Braakman
Helmond
6:36
61
Ebbe ter Schiphorst
Helmond
6:40
62
Arenas van Aerle
Helmond
6:40
63
Bram De Vries
Helmond
6:45
64
Rick Vincent
Helmond
6:51
65
Geoffrey van lierop
Helmond
6:52
66
Casper van den Hoek
Helmond
7:01
J1012, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
3:43
2
Fergus Tabor
HAC
3:45
3
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
4:05
4
Loyd Sammet
Helmond
4:12
5
Joeri van vijfeijken
Helmond
4:14
6
Kick van Vliet
HAC
4:17
7
Tom Verdonk
HAC
4:19
8
Bram van Heugten
HAC
4:30
9
Sven de Beer
Helmond
4:34
10
Jip Van Dalen
Helmond
4:37
11
Tim Brugmans
HAC
4:41
12
Casper Smink
Helmond
4:49
13
Lars Smits
Helmond
4:52
14
Michiel Habraken
Helmond
5:01
15
Hielke Waterschoot
HAC
5:04
16
Julian Prinsen
Helmond
5:07
17
Matt Elie
Helmond
5:12
18
Nathan Huber
Helmond
5:13
19
Thomas Kleinjan
HAC
5:16
20
Timo Buckens
Coxdonk
5:21
21
Loek Loomans
Helmond
5:22
22
Jelle Senders
Helmond
5:44
23
Pim van den Eijnden
Mierlo
5:45
24
Joey Versprille
Helmond
6:35
M6-7, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miloe Strijbos
Helmond
5:22
2
Demi van Raaij
Helmond
5:37
3
Lucy Derks
Helmond
5:42
4
Lune verhofstadt
HAC
5:45
5
Tessa Donkers
Lieshout
5:49
6
Anna wilms
HAC
5:52
7
Evelyn Fontes
Helmond
6:01
8
Demi Smit
Helmond
6:09
9
Isa Trienekens
Helmond
6:19
10
Janneke van den Broek
Asten
6:26
11
Gwenn Schippers
Helmond
6:28
12
Nikita Buvens
Helmond
6:37
13
Puk Schakenraad
Helmond
6:41
14
Arenas van Aerle
Helmond
6:42
15
Stella groenen
Helmond
7:17
16
Nienke Roesink
HAC
7:21
17
Daniek Koningen
Helmond
7:41
18
Kate Van Den Graaf
Helmond
7:43
19
Aleyna Aydogdu
Helmond
8:14
20
Maja Kucharczak
Helmond
8:49
M8-9, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
4:14
2
Lieve Derks
ATH
4:16
3
Hedwig Tabor
Beek en Donk
4:33
4
Sarah Geraets
Swift
4:53
5
Florie McCormack
Helmond
4:54
6
Lise Ermens
Helmond
4:58
7
Darah van stigt
Sporting Boxmeer
4:59
8
Nina Verwer
Helmond
4:59
9
Loena Leppink
HAC
5:05
10
Britt Verhoeven
HAC
5:06
11
Esmee Smit
Helmond
5:09
12
Iris Rooijakkers
HAC
5:13
13
Nyah Lamp
Helmond
5:13
14
Esmee Schatorje
Helmond
5:22
15
Olivia Verschuren
Helmond
5:23
16
FabiŽnne Kwist
Helmond
5:24
17
Tirza Weijnen
Helmond
5:27
18
Carmen da Silva Sequeira
Helmond
5:31
19
Sophie Hoogland
Helmond
5:39
20
Puk van der Kant
Helmond
5:40
21
Eline Prinsen
HAC
5:44
22
Fleur van de Kerkhof
Helmond
5:45
23
Manar argah
Helmond
5:52
24
Jimme Peet
Helmond
6:06
25
Chiara Toller
Helmond
6:08
26
Noor el Kaaoichi
Helmond
6:19
27
Jalaine van Halder
Helmond
6:22
28
Lara Kloth
Helmond
6:24
29
Meike van den Broek
Asten
6:24
30
Elynn Groot Roessink
Helmond
6:36
31
FabiŽnne Van Hout
Helmond
6:38
32
Feline Kroon
Helmond
6:46
33
Tessa van de Vijfeijke
Helmond
6:51
34
Roselie Latour
Bakel
6:56
35
Alicia Hinchey
11:07
M1012, LIGHT RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van der Putten
HAC
4:03
2
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
4:05
3
Hannah van der Zanden
Helmond
4:27
4
FabiŽnne van Hagen
Helmond
4:51
5
Renee Verhoeven
HAC
4:58
6
Ingeborg van Hagen
Helmond
5:14
7
Chaja Soer
Best
5:18
8
Sophie Herwarts
Helmond
5:18
9
Renske krom
Helmond
5:34
10
Elke van den Broek
Asten
5:37
11
Veerle Martens
ATH
5:49
12
Sanne van Oers
Helmond
5:50
13
Evi De Beer
Helmond
5:56
14
Laure Glaudemans
Helmond
6:00
15
Evy van Bokhoven
Helmond
6:36
J1012, LIGHT RUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Klomp
ATH
7:28
2
Luuk Verhoeven
HAC
8:12
3
Thijmen Martens
ATH
8:24
4
Marco Van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
8:30
5
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
8:45
6
Kieran Quigley
HAC
9:02
7
Gerald van Vuuren
Helmond
9:04
8
Damon vd Wildenberg
HAC
9:05
9
Abdullah Azerfane
Nederland
9:21
10
Jake Janssen
HAC
9:22
11
Ramzi Douiyeb
Nederland
9:27
12
Ive Snijders
Helmond
9:31
13
Nadir Asekkach
Nederland
9:31
14
Koen Verhappen
Helmond
9:34
15
Tom McCormack
Helmond
9:34
16
Koen van Lieshout
HAC
9:46
17
Bram la Brijn
HAC
9:47
18
Rens Heygele
HAC
9:57
19
Michal Fortuyn
Helmond
9:58
20
Jesse Giebels
Helmond
10:45
21
Tom Thijssen
Helmond
11:02
22
Giovanni Lemmens
Nederland
11:40
23
Binck Birjmohun
Helmond
11:45
24
Walid Douiyeb
Nederland
11:59
25
Houssaine Ihassane
Nederland
12:51
26
Anas Elbanque
Nederland
13:04
M1012, LIGHT RUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Jetten
Helmond
8:58
2
Sanne Michiels
ATH
9:13
3
Elise Lammerts
Helmond
9:35
4
Jolijn Thijssen
Helmond
9:35
5
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
10:03
6
Jasmijn Bouwman
Helmond
10:36
7
Luna van den Heuvel
HAC
10:40
8
Nour Douiyeb
Nederland
12:00
9
Rukiya Yimaz
Nederland
12:29
10
Lauren Mandagi
Helmond
12:43
11
Layla Lemmens
Nederland
12:52
12
Vivian van der Linden
Helmond
14:13
13
Emelia Mandagi
Helmond
14:20
14
Hiba Bella
Nederland
14:29
15
Mira Van Den Heuvel
Mierlo
14:36
16
Lilly van der Linden
Helmond
16:37
17
Bente Wannemakers
Mierlo
16:38
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2018 11:50