Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse dag 4

Amsterdam - Donderdag 17 mei 2018

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Costeris
38:48
2
Rene Wiering
38:57
3
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
40:28
4
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
45:12
5
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
46:45
6
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
46:54
7
Bjorn Coltof
Amsterdam
48:15
8
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
48:16
9
Jeroen Aerts
48:53
10
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
49:50
11
Niels Out
Amsterdam
49:51
12
Katinka Zinner
Amsterdam
49:52
13
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
50:12
14
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
50:46
15
Daan Flapper
51:02
16
Jolanda Peeters
Amsterdam
51:12
17
Cindy Teeven
Diemen
51:13
18
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
51:23
19
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
52:06
20
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
52:50
21
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
53:37
22
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
53:42
23
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
53:43
24
Ans Davids
53:46
25
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
54:19
26
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
54:34
27
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
54:36
28
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
55:20
29
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
55:37
30
Arne Hankel
55:38
31
Charlotte van Adrichem
Amsterdam
55:57
32
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
55:58
33
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
57:02
34
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
57:04
35
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
57:07
36
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
57:12
37
ERic van Diemen
57:14
38
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
57:17
39
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
57:34
40
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
57:38
41
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
57:45
42
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
57:54
43
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
58:00
44
Bernhard Voogd
Amsterdam
58:17
45
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
58:19
46
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
58:52
47
Rene Hennevanger.
Amstelveen
58:55
48
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
59:01
49
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
59:25
50
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
59:36
51
Fred Fasting
Diemen
59:36
52
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
1:00:03
53
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:00:24
54
Suzan Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:00:26
55
Ghislain Schoofs
Amsterdam
1:00:28
56
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:01:41
57
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:02:11
58
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
1:02:51
59
Joeri Rijkeboer
Brighton UK
1:03:21
60
Frank Bastiaens
Amsterdam
1:03:30
61
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
1:03:44
62
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
1:03:51
63
Denise Lok-Hin
Amsterdam
1:03:59
64
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
1:05:07
65
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:05:29
66
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:05:44
67
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:05:54
68
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:08:49
69
Danielle Koppes
Diemen
1:08:50
70
Patricia Beemster
Amsterdam
1:08:53
71
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:10:50
72
Jeroen Schuitemaker
Almere
1:10:50
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
19:24
2
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
20:55
3
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
21:08
4
Fabian Pen
Zwaag
21:17
5
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
22:34
6
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
22:46
7
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
22:48
8
Annick Verleur
Amsterdam
23:35
9
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
24:04
10
Remco Evers
24:09
11
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
24:49
12
Marthe Heitbrink
Utrecht
24:53
13
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
25:38
14
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
25:47
15
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
25:49
16
Sylvia van Laar
Hoofddorp
26:08
17
Jos Boon
Diemen
26:23
18
Robyn Voswijk
Diemen
26:37
19
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
27:01
20
Hans Paul Brandt
Amsterdam
27:05
21
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
27:05
22
Mirjam Reijnen
Diemen
27:09
23
John Metz
Landsmeer
27:20
24
Daisy Post
Amsterdam
27:23
25
Hans Oude Groeneger
Amsterdam
27:26
26
Marco Otten
Oostzaan
27:40
27
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
27:52
28
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
28:02
29
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
28:08
30
Anouk Leibbrand
Amsterdam
28:45
31
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
28:49
32
Sandra Groot
Diemen
28:59
33
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
29:04
34
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
29:37
35
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
29:53
36
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
29:55
37
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
30:01
38
Mara van Waveren
Nederland
30:27
39
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
30:29
40
Robin Willems
30:43
41
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
30:47
42
Tamara Mulder
Purmerend
30:51
43
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:13
44
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
31:14
45
Rosette Neij
Diemen
31:14
46
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
31:19
47
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
32:00
48
Annemarijn Boomkens
Purmerend
32:01
49
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
32:03
50
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
32:23
51
Herman de vries
Diemen
32:42
52
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
32:44
53
Laura de vries
Diemen
32:46
54
Linda van den Bos
Purmerend
33:47
55
Renske van Drunen
Diemen
33:59
56
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
34:15
57
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
34:15
58
Isabella rohring
Zaandam
34:40
59
Milian Dora
Amsterdam
34:40
60
Wendy Storey
Austin, TX
34:49
61
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
36:02
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2018 13:51