Uitslagenlijst Lopers Company Wallenloop

Hellevoetsluis - Donderdag 17 mei 2018

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:26
2
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
34:50
3
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
35:34
4
Freek Goedhart
Flakkee
36:06
5
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
36:28
6
Matthijs van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
36:49
7
Ab Snoey
Pallas '93
38:34
8
Andre Melissant
Flakkee
38:36
9
Leo van der Harg
Voorne Atletiek
40:23
10
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
40:26
11
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
40:27
12
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
40:35
13
Erik Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
41:47
14
Henkjan Tieleman
Flakkee
41:51
15
Martijn van der Waal
Dordrecht
42:58
16
Joey van der Meijde
Spijkenisse
43:07
17
Amar Sedney
Voorne Atletiek
43:07
18
Wim Padmos
Rockanje
43:25
19
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
43:25
20
Hans van Bommel
Pallas '93
44:49
21
Lucas Waardenburg
Hellevoetsluis
45:02
22
Peter Verhagen
Ouddorp
45:17
23
Raymond Wissink
Voorne Atletiek
45:26
24
Niels Vernes
Pallas '93
45:28
25
Steven van Gammeren
Rotterdam
45:43
26
Peter Schinkel
Pallas '93
46:07
27
Marcel van Rumpt
Pallas '93
46:31
28
Marvin Verroen
Pallas '93
46:39
29
Rui Aguiar
Hellevoetsluis
46:44
30
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
46:54
31
Robert Straver
Voorne Atletiek
47:10
32
Erik de Winkel
Pallas '93
47:29
33
Erik Jan van Zwet
Hellevoetsluis
47:35
34
Andri van der Doelen
Pallas '93
47:40
35
Robert Felling
Hellevoetsluis
47:41
36
Daniel Hardenbol
Oud-Beijerland
47:56
37
Aad van Herk
Pallas '93
48:00
38
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg
48:13
39
Carlo Poli
Hellevoetsluis
48:25
40
Sander Hollander
Hellevoetsluis
48:34
41
Ronald van der Have
Hellevoetsluis
48:35
42
Niels Olsthoorn
Hellevoetsluis
49:09
43
John Stolk
Hellevoetsluis
49:10
44
Richard Spoormaker
Hellevoetsluis
49:17
45
Ritchie Keemink
Hellevoetsluis
49:19
46
Johan Romers
Spark
49:39
47
Ger Smits
Spark
49:44
48
Wim van Schie
Hellevoetsluis
49:49
49
Peter Herwig
Sliedrecht
50:17
50
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
50:20
51
Cees de Baar
Hellevoetsluis
50:26
52
Dejan Willems
Hellevoetsluis
50:33
53
Kees Kleijn
Ouddorp
50:43
54
Etienne Ruggenberg
Hellevoetsluis
50:46
55
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
51:02
56
Patrick Hazelebach
Hellevoetsluis
51:06
57
Mark Noordzij
Oostvoorne
51:11
58
Henri Broekhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
51:13
59
Dyon van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
51:17
60
Wim Tenwolde
Pallas '93
51:30
61
Cok van Bodegom
Stellendam
52:26
62
Rick Croes
Hellevoetsluis
52:55
63
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
52:58
64
Bram Schellevis
Herkingen
53:10
65
Jan-mark Crans
Voorne Atletiek
53:10
66
Casper Klop
Hellevoetsluis
53:16
67
Jos Geraets
Pallas '93
54:13
68
Frank Anthonisse
Pallas '93
54:22
69
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
54:25
70
Ronald Both
Sommelsdijk
54:32
71
Harmen van der Kooij
Pallas '93
54:34
72
Peter Goedegebuur
Melissant
54:38
73
Peter de Wit
Hellevoetsluis
54:55
74
Robert Looije
Hellevoetsluis
55:11
75
Martijn Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
55:21
76
Bert Bolt
Hellevoetsluis
56:38
77
Fer Mühlenbruch
Hellevoetsluis
56:55
78
Gidius Lankhorst
Pallas '93
57:33
79
Anthonie van Est
Brielle
59:26
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
38:33
2
Natasja de Winkel
Voorne Atletiek
40:38
3
Marinda Lub
Pallas '93
45:29
4
Paula Groot
Pallas '93
47:29
5
Melanie Woering
Pallas '93
48:06
6
Ina van Marle
Voorne Atletiek
48:12
7
Annelies Vos
Hellevoetsluis
48:48
8
Yvon Schrama
Pallas '93
51:30
9
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
51:33
10
Yolanda Hofsteenge
Hellevoetsluis
51:36
11
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
52:59
12
Annet Jousha
Herkingen
53:09
13
Trijnie Jongejan
Rockanje
53:29
14
Lianne Hartog
Hellevoetsluis
53:34
15
Monika Kücükkiper
Pallas '93
54:22
16
Mireille van der Veer
Voorne Atletiek
54:24
17
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
54:45
18
Wendy Steenhoek
Hellevoetsluis
54:57
19
Nadine van der Nol
Voorne Atletiek
55:11
20
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
56:07
21
Annet van der Weijden
Dordrecht
56:23
22
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
57:32
23
Lindsay van der Have
Hellevoetsluis
57:37
24
Yf Persoon
Spark
1:03:40
25
Lieske van Slobbe-de Man
Zierikzee
1:04:28
26
Mieke Gouwens
Geervliet
1:04:59
27
Petra de Graaf
Geervliet
1:05:00
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Poldervaart
Zuidland
17:26
2
Edwin Stolk
Flakkee
17:36
3
Bastian Zoon
Dirksland
17:43
4
Eric-Paul Boeters
Flakkee
17:48
5
Rutger Meijburg
Voorne Atletiek
18:54
6
Benjamin Groeneweg
Rozenburg Zh
20:03
7
Wessel Reincke
Hellevoetsluis
20:20
8
Dennis Postma
Pallas '93
20:23
9
Robert Reincke
Hellevoetsluis
20:39
10
John van der Marel
Voorne Atletiek
21:01
11
Marco Vendeloo
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:23
12
Jon Kegge
Goedereede
21:32
13
Michel Christen
Brielle
21:45
14
Simon Eelvelt
Hellevoetsluis
21:58
15
Martin Buitendijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
22:01
16
Kees Nagtegaal
Melissant
23:01
17
Yuri Verolme
Rozenburg Zh
23:06
18
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
23:06
19
Thom Tieleman
Sommelsdijk
24:18
20
Ger Lampen
Pallas '93
25:04
21
Joey Teders
Hellevoetsluis
25:20
22
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
25:25
23
Erik Saan
Hellevoetsluis
26:31
24
Rob Koning
Pallas '93
26:59
25
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
27:55
26
Onno Teders
Pallas '93
28:10
27
Peter Briggeman
Hellevoetsluis
28:59
28
Joeri Valentijn
Hellevoetsluis
29:13
29
Jay Pellekooren
Hellevoetsluis
29:38
30
Stefan van der Dussen
Hellevoetsluis
29:39
31
Rakesh Loetawan
Spijkenisse
30:18
32
Bernard Hoezen
Pallas '93
32:11
33
Ralph Graaf
Spijkenisse
32:37
34
Liesbeth van Helden
Tinte
34:53
35
Jan van Lier
Pallas '93
37:15
36
Dirk van Amen
Pallas '93
38:14
37
Wibo Heijmans
Pallas '93
38:15
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van Damme
Goedereede
21:28
2
Naomi van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
23:00
3
Sharon van Iwaarden
Flakkee
25:37
4
Esther Sluimer
Flakkee
26:04
5
Inge Kasius
Hellevoetsluis
27:16
6
Elles Briggeman
Hellevoetsluis
27:23
7
Jerney van Es
Hellevoetsluis
27:54
8
Ilse Willemsen
Hellevoetsluis
27:54
9
Joyce plompen-Rietveld
Hellevoetsluis
28:06
10
Korynne Verhoeven-Churney
Pallas '93
28:52
11
Angelique van Waasdijk
Pallas '93
28:53
12
Natascha Westerdijk-Stam
Pallas '93
28:53
13
Edith Valentijn
Pallas '93
29:13
14
Iris Nouwens
Dirksland
29:27
15
Roxanne Van der Spek
Spijkenisse
29:37
16
Janet Lauwers
Melissant
29:39
17
Liza van Rooij
Rockanje
30:05
18
Marlous Vos
Pallas '93
30:11
19
Linda Riesmeijer
Rockanje
30:14
20
Jennifer Lafeber
Hellevoetsluis
30:44
21
Mariska van Dam
Pallas '93
32:12
22
Saskia Van Santen
Hellevoetsluis
32:36
23
Marlena Kordas
Hellevoetsluis
35:10
24
Cali van Kekem
Pallas '93
35:20
25
Wendy Maat
Middelharnis
35:56
26
Danielle van der Waal
Pallas '93
36:40
27
Debbie van Duin
Hellevoetsluis
37:15
28
Demelza Mol-den Otter
Middelharnis
38:14
29
Maaike Wassink
Hellevoetsluis
38:14
30
Leontine van Amen
Pallas '93
38:14
31
Patricia Bakker
Pallas '93
38:41
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2018 19:27