Uitslagenlijst Erflandenrun

Hoogeveen - Woensdag 16 mei 2018

J-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:54
3:53
2
Cas Broekstra
Hoogeveen
4:09
4:07
3
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
4:11
4:10
4
Lorens Reumer
Hoogeveen
4:13
4:12
5
Arjan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
4:18
4:17
6
Sebanya Kwakkenbos
Hoogeveen
4:18
4:16
7
Tijn van Eck
Hoogeveen
4:34
4:34
8
Rayan
Hoogeveen
4:37
4:37
9
Judah Bakker
Pesse
4:38
4:36
10
Bas Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
4:40
4:39
11
Bas tan Kate
Hoogeveen
4:44
4:41
12
Jelmer vos
Hoogeveen
4:46
4:42
13
Guus Broenink
Hoogeveen
4:50
4:49
14
Rayen Boode
Pesse
4:52
4:48
15
Jan Olivier Kreeft
Pesse
4:53
4:51
16
Gilian Kleine
Pesse
4:54
4:51
17
Ahdi Hiezenga
Hoogeveen
4:56
4:53
18
Seth Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
4:58
4:57
19
Ravi Hof
Hoogeveen
5:01
4:58
20
Jurre Mars
Hoogeveen
5:04
5:02
21
Finn Karst
Hoogeveen
5:08
5:06
22
Merijn Jans
Hoogeveen
5:10
5:08
23
Anna Hartman
Zuidwolde Dr
5:10
5:10
24
Niek de Jonge
Hoogeveen
5:13
5:10
25
Aron Schepers
Pesse
5:25
5:22
26
Cem Balanan
Hoogeveen
5:29
5:29
27
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
5:30
5:28
28
Siebren koenen
Hoogeveen
5:31
5:31
29
Gijs Standaart
Hoogeveen
5:31
5:28
30
Finn Vos
Hoogeveen
5:36
5:31
31
Mike Feijer
Hoogeveen
5:36
5:33
32
Hidde Akkerman
Hoogeveen
5:40
5:37
33
Sebastiaan Averesch
Slagharen
5:41
5:39
34
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:41
5:37
35
Ferre Schra
Hoogeveen
5:42
5:38
36
Kyan Zomer
Hoogeveen
5:43
5:39
37
Hidde Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
5:44
5:41
38
Sven van Houten
Hoogeveen
5:46
5:44
39
Aaron Oost
Hoogeveen
5:51
5:49
40
Lars Martinus
Hoogeveen
5:57
5:56
41
Mads Bakker
Pesse
5:59
5:56
42
Reinout Klok
Hoogeveen
6:17
6:13
43
Sem Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
6:19
6:14
44
Aaron Sieders
Hoogeveen
6:20
6:19
45
Bjorn Halmingh
Hoogeveen
6:21
6:20
46
Nick Sieders
Hoogeveen
6:28
6:21
47
Kristian Oving
Pesse
6:28
6:24
48
Livi Burmus
Pesse
6:31
6:26
49
Roan Vos
Pesse
6:32
6:30
50
Daan de Vries
Hoogeveen
6:37
6:35
51
Koen Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
6:39
6:35
52
Lorenzo van der Goes
Hoogeveen
6:41
6:39
53
Guus van Eck
Hoogeveen
6:54
6:48
54
Thijs Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
6:57
6:53
55
Onbekende Deelnemer 478
7:03
6:58
56
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
7:28
7:20
57
Tim Versteeg
Hoogeveen
8:04
8:01
58
Dani Bredewold
Pesse
8:20
8:16
59
deelnemer 542
8:35
6:14
60
Timo van Dijck
Pesse
11:39
11:38
M-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:15
4:15
2
Elisa Martens
Hoogeveen
4:25
4:23
3
Maud Schoonheim
Hoogeveen
4:25
4:22
4
Eline Hulzebosch
Beilen
4:29
4:29
5
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:40
4:38
6
Evi Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
4:45
4:45
7
Luna Schiferli
Hoogeveen
4:47
4:43
8
Mare Velthuis
Pesse
4:47
4:46
9
Mirthe Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
4:53
4:50
10
Reza Vossebeld
Hoogeveen
4:54
4:53
11
Anouk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
4:56
4:53
12
Liz Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:01
4:56
13
Anne-Sophie Bunskoek
Zuidwolde Dr
5:03
4:59
14
Nylah Hof
Hoogeveen
5:06
5:03
15
Daniëla Oost
Hoogeveen
5:11
5:10
16
Daantje Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:12
5:07
17
Liv Corba
Hoogeveen
5:15
5:13
18
Vera Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
5:17
5:12
19
Sophie Vos
Hoogeveen
5:17
5:12
20
Benthe Korten
Pesse
5:22
5:21
21
Olivia Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
5:24
5:21
22
Danique Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
5:25
5:20
23
Tess Broer
Hoogeveen
5:36
5:30
24
Saar van Dijk
Hoogeveen
5:43
5:41
25
Lois Broenink
Hoogeveen
5:51
5:47
26
Fleur Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
5:54
5:52
27
meisje 423
6:00
5:57
28
Lean Schepers
Pesse
6:06
6:02
29
Aïsha Güngör
Hoogeveen
6:06
6:02
30
Elise Ijmker
Pesse
6:09
6:04
31
Noralinde Venema
Hoogeveen
6:10
6:07
32
Lieke van de Velde
Hoogeveen
6:12
6:07
33
Elynn Jonker
Pesse
6:16
6:16
34
Zoë Bos
Pesse
6:18
6:17
35
Nora Hup
Pesse
6:18
6:18
36
Laura Harke
Pesse
6:25
6:17
37
Anne van 't Ende
Pesse
6:25
6:16
38
Julia Kikkers
Pesse
6:25
6:24
39
Nanou Jonkman
Pesse
6:30
6:25
40
Bente Akkerman
Hoogeveen
6:33
6:28
41
Tara Jansen
Hoogeveen
6:35
6:33
42
Jasmijn Bos
6:40
6:38
43
Suus Hartman
Zuidwolde Dr
6:47
6:42
44
Eline Nanninga
Hoogeveen
6:48
6:42
45
Fem Hup
Pesse
7:05
6:58
46
Chantan van Santen
Hoogeveen
7:09
7:06
47
Rowena Oost
Hoogeveen
7:15
7:14
48
Irene Harke
Pesse
7:21
7:19
49
Kenja Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
7:22
7:16
50
Annabel Doorten
Pesse
7:24
7:15
51
Noa van Arragon
Pesse
7:27
7:19
52
Jasmijn de Vries
Hoogeveen
7:31
7:27
53
Julia Maasland
Hoogeveen
8:05
8:00
54
Lieke Kikkers
Pesse
8:13
8:11
55
Lizz Broer
Hoogeveen
8:38
8:32
56
Celysa Benjamins
Hoogeveen
8:45
8:44
57
Rosalie Bulthuis
Hoogeveen
8:46
8:45
58
Charlotte Bulthuis
Hoogeveen
8:47
8:45
59
Rosalie Jonkman
Pesse
11:43
11:40
60
Rosalie Kohl
Hoogeveen
13:14
10:49
J1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
8:00
7:59
2
Reinout Venema
Hoogeveen
8:09
8:07
3
Silvan van Walsem
Hoogeveen
8:19
8:18
4
Niek Everts
Hoogeveen
8:24
8:22
5
Dimitri Timmerman
Pesse
8:32
8:28
6
Joris Ensing
Hoogeveen
8:34
8:33
7
Hidde de Jonge
Hoogeveen
8:36
8:36
8
Joris de Vries
Hoogeveen
8:38
8:37
9
Noah Kuik
Hoogeveen
9:01
9:00
10
Guus de Vries
Hoogeveen
9:03
9:02
11
Tim ten Kate
Hoogeveen
9:25
9:23
12
Jayden daleman
Hoogeveen
9:36
9:35
13
Joran Jonker
Pesse
9:36
9:32
14
Jorn Stevens
Hoogeveen
9:42
9:40
15
Quenten van der Dong
Hoogeveen
9:49
9:45
16
Stijn Nanninga
Hoogeveen
9:53
9:52
17
Quinten Bos
Hoogeveen
9:57
9:52
18
Finn Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
9:59
9:58
19
Wout Akse
Pesse
10:01
9:56
20
Jimi Streutker
Pesse
10:04
9:59
21
Tim Nijhuis
Hoogeveen
10:06
10:03
22
Nordin Boode
Pesse
10:10
10:06
23
Arjan Kempen
Hoogeveen
10:14
10:09
24
Nick Zijlstra
Hoogeveen
10:18
10:14
25
Mathijs Koster
Hoogeveen
10:26
10:22
26
Matthijs Mulder
Hoogeveen
10:32
10:30
27
Luka Dante Tolj
Hoogeveen
10:48
10:44
28
Micab Djababoe
Dwingeloo
10:49
10:45
29
Thom Oosterhuis
Hoogeveen
10:50
10:48
30
Rafael Ruisch
Hoogeveen
11:13
11:11
31
Aron Halmingh
Hoogeveen
11:16
11:15
32
Hugo de Vegt
Hoogeveen
11:49
11:46
33
Arthur Florijn
Hoogeveen
12:05
12:05
34
Bas Jellema
Hoogeveen
12:08
12:05
35
Jurian Vos
Pesse
12:19
12:15
36
Lumen Kiestra
Pesse
12:19
12:16
37
Suman de Vegt
Hoogeveen
12:20
12:17
38
Milan van Haeringen
Hoogeveen
12:25
12:22
39
Tim van den Hof
Hoogeveen
12:51
12:49
40
Jens Lanting
Pesse
13:23
13:19
M1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
8:00
7:59
2
Mariëlle Lensen
Tiendeveen
8:51
8:49
3
Maud Blijleven
Zuidwolde Dr
8:56
8:54
4
Lisanne Venema
Hoogeveen
9:04
9:02
5
Sophie ten Kate
Hoogeveen
9:27
9:26
6
Else Otten
Pesse
9:33
9:29
7
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:38
9:35
8
Kirsten Bakker
Pesse
9:38
9:34
9
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:49
9:46
10
Isha v/d Weide
Hoogeveen
9:54
9:51
11
Mandy de Groot
Pesse
9:59
9:55
12
Ilse mol
Hoogeveen
10:00
9:59
13
Paula van Eijk
Pesse
10:04
10:00
14
Anouk de Boer
Pesse
10:07
10:05
15
Roos ten Kate
Hoogeveen
10:19
10:18
16
Kafe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
10:19
10:17
17
Lillian Lensen
Tiendeveen
10:20
10:18
18
Veerle Zomer
Pesse
10:22
10:19
19
Denise Göhl
Hoogeveen
10:30
10:29
20
Fay Zomer
Hoogeveen
10:31
10:30
21
Ilona Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
10:32
10:31
22
Veerle van der tuin
Hoogeveen
10:53
10:50
23
Joyce Jurjens
Hoogeveen
10:54
10:51
24
Jenna Otten
Pesse
10:54
10:51
25
Rosan van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
10:54
10:53
26
Iris de Jong
Hoogeveen
11:21
11:16
27
Carmen de Jong
Hoogeveen
11:21
11:15
28
Sterre Olde
Hoogeveen
11:42
11:41
29
Merle Schra
Hoogeveen
11:43
11:42
30
Isabel de Jong
Hoogeveen
11:56
11:50
31
Jolé Leistra
Hoogeveen
12:12
12:10
32
Meike Wind
Hoogeveen
12:12
12:10
33
Laquisha Pemmomljpf
Hoogeveen
12:23
12:18
34
Eline van 't Ende
Pesse
12:25
12:20
35
Anouk Russchen
Hoogeveen
12:30
12:27
36
Lisa Bols
Pesse
12:33
12:29
37
Emma Zomer
Pesse
12:34
12:29
38
Britt Bakker
Pesse
12:34
12:30
39
Sara van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
13:21
13:19
40
Lichelle Jonker
Pesse
13:21
13:19
41
Sanne van de Velde
Hoogeveen
13:25
13:23
42
Phileine Florijn
Hoogeveen
13:44
13:44
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
17:48
17:48
2
Jeroen Vochteloo
Groningen
20:03
20:03
3
Rowdy Snijder
Hoogeveen
21:08
21:05
4
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
21:11
21:10
5
Jarick Kohl
Hoogeveen
21:31
21:24
6
Willy Thio
Hoogeveen
21:37
21:33
7
Matthijs Saelman
Hoogeveen
22:01
21:38
8
Kevin Brakels
Hoogeveen
22:12
22:07
9
Nick van der Weide
Elim
22:22
22:19
10
Jesper Senff
Hoogeveen
22:44
22:28
11
Dennis Groen
Hoogeveen
23:02
22:57
12
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
23:02
22:54
13
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
23:46
23:42
14
Henk-jan stolte
Hoogeveen
23:51
23:47
15
Sander kreeft
Hoogeveen
23:54
23:40
16
Dennis Hoorn
Hoogeveen
23:55
23:33
17
Sander Alberts
Koekange
23:56
23:53
18
Ferenc Roos
Hoogeveen
24:21
24:18
19
Stan Kroezen
Hoogeveen
24:26
24:12
20
Julian Rauwerdink
Hoogeveen
24:27
24:12
21
Nick mol
Hoogeveen
24:39
24:38
22
Kian vossebeld
Hoogeveen
24:41
24:40
23
Gerard Floor
Hoogeveen
25:02
24:40
24
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
25:04
25:03
25
Daniel Botterfix
Hoogeveen
25:05
24:50
26
Maryn Jonkman
Hoogeveen
25:34
25:12
27
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
25:45
25:41
28
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
25:49
25:45
29
Sander Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
25:51
25:35
30
Bert Koster
Hoogeveen
26:30
26:06
31
Justin Holkenborg
Hoogeveen
27:02
26:39
32
Michel Lepez
Hoogeveen
27:09
26:51
33
Jordi Kats
Fluitenberg
27:23
27:04
34
Wilfred kolk
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:25
27:13
35
Joran Nanninga
Hoogeveen
27:27
27:20
36
Jayson de Grooth
Hoogeveen
28:33
28:25
37
Aäron Bosman
Hoogeveen
28:38
28:30
38
Jorng Roelofs
Hoogeveen
28:46
28:32
39
Marco Gruppers
Hoogeveen
30:29
30:14
40
Cas Velthuis
Pesse
30:57
30:45
41
Gerben van Eijk
Pesse
31:13
31:01
42
Jesper Jager
Hoogeveen
32:57
32:48
43
Sem Vink
Hoogeveen
33:30
33:29
44
Quinten hoogland
Hoogeveen
34:01
34:00
45
Carlos Pullen
Hoogeveen
35:16
34:53
5M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
17:30
17:30
2
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
17:58
17:57
3
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
19:14
19:13
4
François Brakels
Coevorden
21:27
21:25
5
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
21:33
21:30
6
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
21:35
21:31
7
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:47
21:44
8
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
21:52
21:49
9
Martin Buteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
22:07
22:05
10
Bert Willering
Pesse
22:42
22:40
11
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
22:43
22:41
12
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
22:54
22:52
13
E.R. van Woken
Hoogeveen
23:04
23:01
14
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
23:52
23:47
15
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
23:57
23:54
16
Stefan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
23:57
23:41
17
Nico de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
24:07
24:04
18
Richard Kohl
Hoogeveen
24:21
24:12
19
Perbo Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
24:31
24:20
20
Jonny talen
Hoogeveen
24:37
24:32
21
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
24:57
24:50
22
Alfred Linthorst
Hoogeveen
25:05
24:54
23
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:14
25:10
24
Ben Bouwland
Hoogeveen
25:25
25:18
25
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
26:00
25:54
26
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
26:07
26:02
27
Frank Howell
Hoogeveen
26:22
26:00
28
Henriko Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
26:28
26:21
29
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:35
26:31
30
Ronnie Mos
Hoogeveen
26:44
26:18
31
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
27:30
27:14
32
Ard Hartman
Zuidwolde Dr
27:39
27:30
33
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
27:43
27:27
34
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
27:47
27:18
35
Norbert Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
27:51
27:39
36
Hans Thio
Groningen
27:51
27:47
37
Marc te Kamp
Hoogeveen
28:10
27:51
38
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
28:35
28:31
39
Koert Bosman
Hoogeveen
28:38
28:30
40
Jan Engberts
Hoogeveen
28:54
28:36
41
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
29:06
28:53
42
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
29:10
28:55
43
Jan van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
29:14
28:59
44
Robert Blaak
Hoogeveen
29:35
29:26
45
Gerwin Schalen
Hoogeveen
29:58
29:37
46
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
30:01
29:46
47
Reynhoud Kroezen
Hoogeveen
30:13
30:08
48
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
30:16
30:00
49
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
30:25
30:19
50
Peter Velema
Hoogeveen
30:47
30:34
51
Alfred Smit
Elim
30:50
30:28
52
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
31:24
31:10
53
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
31:30
31:03
54
Eveline Neutel
Hoogeveen
32:21
32:07
55
Hans Jager
Hoogeveen
32:57
32:48
56
Alexander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
33:04
32:44
57
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
33:15
32:56
58
Edwin de Grooth
Hoogeveen
33:31
33:23
59
Seine Otten
Hoogeveen
33:32
33:21
60
Jeroen Buiter
Hoogeveen
33:46
33:39
61
Jan Rosendal
Hoogeveen
33:53
33:35
62
Peter Boertien
Hoogeveen
37:35
37:16
63
Johan Tillema
Hoogeveen
38:57
38:35
64
Ibrahim Güngös
Hoogeveen
52:02
51:39
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
22:43
22:42
2
Imre Bouwland
Hoogeveen
22:57
22:50
3
Eline Kamping
Geesbrug
23:48
23:31
4
Kristianne Hartman
Hoogeveen
24:08
24:05
5
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
24:17
24:16
6
Noëlle Prins
Pesse
24:24
24:23
7
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
25:08
25:04
8
Iris Snijder
Hoogeveen
26:47
26:39
9
Christel Fransen
Hoogeveen
26:54
26:41
10
Mirjam Spoelder
Hoogeveen
27:29
27:16
11
Denise Guichelaar
Nieuw Balinge
27:34
27:22
12
Sjors Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
27:48
27:36
13
Carmen Kleine
Hoogeveen
28:29
28:12
14
Imke van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
29:14
28:59
15
Elise Mulder
Hoogeveen
29:18
29:10
16
Linda Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
29:36
29:24
17
Leonie van Middelkoop
Hoogeveen
29:40
29:31
18
Denise Broens
Noordscheschut
29:42
29:29
19
Sandra Piest
Hollandscheveld
29:45
29:35
20
Roelien Jutstra
Hoogeveen
29:53
29:47
21
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
29:56
29:46
22
Claudia Smit
Hoogeveen
30:10
30:04
23
Rianne Rosendal
Hoogeveen
30:10
29:52
24
Joyce vd Weide
Hoogeveen
30:14
30:11
25
Linsey Broer
Hoogeveen
30:20
30:01
26
Roel Boer
Hoogeveen
30:24
30:13
27
Chantal Koster
Noordscheschut
31:12
31:00
28
Angela Schipper
Hoogeveen
31:28
31:18
29
Marieke Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
31:46
31:34
30
Paulien Koster
Hoogeveen
32:20
32:05
31
Evelien Vollenbroek
Hoogeveen
32:47
32:29
32
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
33:14
32:56
33
Marleen Mol
Hoogeveen
33:46
33:17
34
Andrea Oldewening
Ommen
33:51
33:35
35
Marjolein ten Caat
Pesse
34:05
33:53
36
Sylvia Mijatovic
Emmen
34:17
34:11
37
Nicol Siebelink
Hoogeveen
34:34
34:17
38
Marleen Versteeg
Hoogeveen
34:44
34:34
39
Serafine Smit
Elim
34:50
34:29
40
Sofie Boertien
Hoogeveen
37:25
37:07
41
Daphne Boertien
Hoogeveen
37:26
37:08
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
23:15
23:12
2
Marianne Jansen
Hoogeveen
25:18
25:13
3
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
25:43
25:38
4
Jolanda Kohl
Hoogeveen
25:57
25:49
5
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
29:05
28:46
6
Evelien Altena
Dedemsvaart
29:28
29:17
7
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
29:37
29:11
8
Joke Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
29:37
29:28
9
Sandra Kuik
Hollandscheveld
29:42
29:33
10
Hilde Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
29:57
29:49
11
Mirjam Doldersum
Hoogeveen
30:18
30:12
12
Renate Jonkman
Hoogeveen
30:37
30:30
13
Ezra van Eerden
Hoogeveen
30:41
30:23
14
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
31:51
31:42
15
Carolien Koster
Hoogeveen
32:22
31:59
16
Mirjam vd Beld
Hoogeveen
32:22
31:59
17
Anne-Jet de Jonge
Bussum
32:27
32:08
18
Ingrid Jager
Hoogeveen
33:01
32:52
19
Claudia de Grooth
Hoogeveen
33:31
33:23
20
Annet Woltinge
Hoogeveen
34:01
33:41
21
Hermien Wiltens
Pesse
34:04
33:52
22
Natalja van Tienen
Hoogeveen
34:06
33:57
23
Rianke Aalfs
Hoogeveen
35:27
35:18
24
Helen Woltinge
Appelscha
35:47
35:26
25
Greetje Groeneveld
Hoogeveen
35:49
35:28
26
Margriet Visscher
Hoogeveen
36:26
36:14
27
Evelien van Belgooy-Güngör
Hoogeveen
36:44
36:21
28
Renate Vinke
Hoogeveen
38:57
38:46
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
39:31
39:26
2
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Assen
40:43
40:42
3
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
40:59
40:57
4
Robert lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
45:39
45:37
5
Koen Bisschop
Hoogeveen
46:28
46:19
6
Marijn Versteeg
Hoogeveen
48:13
48:08
7
Peter Mulderij
Hoogeveen
48:51
48:49
8
Mickael Nederman
Hoogeveen
51:56
51:36
9
Jos Hubers
Hoogeveen
52:15
51:50
10
Maarten Otten
Hoogeveen
52:20
51:55
11
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
57:46
57:24
12
Joost Gierveld
Hoogeveen
1:03:27
1:03:03
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
35:02
35:02
2
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
40:21
40:19
3
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
40:22
40:20
4
Jerome Cobra
Hoogeveen
40:34
40:33
5
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
46:56
46:47
6
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
47:31
47:21
7
Jeroen vd Merberg
Hoogeveen
47:37
47:18
8
Bertram van den Berg
Hoogeveen
50:06
49:41
9
Gert Jan Oosterhuis
Hoogeveen
50:24
50:18
10
Jan Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
50:35
50:33
11
Tjerk Pothof
Hoogeveen
51:07
50:40
12
Lionel Huizing
Hoogeveen
51:18
50:35
13
Roelof Otten
Hoogeveen
51:51
51:30
14
Marco Jansen
Hoogeveen
52:16
51:47
15
Dirk-Jan Middelveld
Alteveer gem De Wolden
52:22
52:02
16
Tom Nieuwenstijn
Nieuw Balinge
53:09
52:59
17
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
54:01
53:59
18
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
54:19
54:14
19
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
54:19
54:14
20
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
55:31
55:21
21
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
56:54
56:34
22
Marthen Siauta
Hoogeveen
56:55
56:42
23
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
57:34
57:20
24
Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
59:40
59:18
25
Harm Sikken
Pesse
1:01:24
1:01:03
26
Jan van der Lans
Hoogeveen
1:01:24
1:01:14
27
Wally Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:01:27
1:01:07
28
Daan Woltinge
Appelscha
1:01:59
1:01:39
29
Jens van den Akker
Hoogeveen
1:08:12
1:07:55
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Arends
Emmen
48:35
48:30
2
Mariska Veldman
Hoogeveen
55:31
55:21
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
46:49
46:46
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
48:28
48:26
3
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
54:38
54:30
4
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
54:45
54:42
5
Petra Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
57:08
56:52
6
Betsy Miedema
Assen
58:17
58:02
7
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:00:38
1:00:31
8
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
1:01:14
1:01:02
9
Marjan Okken
Hoogeveen
1:06:31
1:06:14
10
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
1:06:41
1:06:33
HEREN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Rompcik
6:18
6:14
2
Danny Schepers
Zuidwolde Dr
6:23
6:20
3
Egbert Veldman
8:35
8:32
4
Rick Selier
Zuidwolde Dr
8:46
8:41
5
Rene Uunk
9:35
9:29
DAMES, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Arkes
Zuidwolde Dr
6:06
5:46
2
Michelle Zwake
Zuidwolde Dr
6:36
6:16
3
Eelco Du Pree
Hoogeveen
7:34
7:12
4
Jetty Kuipers
7:55
7:34
5
Suzanne verweg
Slagharen
8:52
8:33
6
Mariska van Boeyen
9:24
9:03
7
Melissa Zwake
Zuidwolde Dr
9:24
9:01
8
Debbie Henk
10:45
10:21
9
Alette v.d Molen
10:59
10:38
10
Lisa Pekel
Zuidwolde Dr
11:41
11:14
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2018 23:49