Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse dag 2

Amsterdam - Dinsdag 15 mei 2018

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
38:47
2
Jon Thissen
Amsterdam
38:48
3
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
43:47
4
Florean Kruijswijk Jansen
Amsterdam
44:09
5
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
44:22
6
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
44:44
7
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
45:02
8
Bjorn Coltof
Amsterdam
47:03
9
Hayo Bootsma
Goutum
47:35
10
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
47:54
11
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
48:33
12
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
49:49
13
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
49:51
14
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
49:58
15
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
50:04
16
Jolanda Peeters
Amsterdam
50:18
17
Cindy Teeven
Diemen
50:29
18
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
50:31
19
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
50:53
20
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
51:03
21
Katinka Zinner
Amsterdam
51:24
22
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
51:25
23
Niels Out
Amsterdam
51:27
24
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
51:45
25
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
52:21
26
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
52:47
27
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
53:05
28
Madeline Maingay
Amsterdam
53:33
29
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
54:11
30
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
54:23
31
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
54:51
32
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
54:52
33
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
55:09
34
Bernhard Voogd
Amsterdam
55:14
35
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
55:22
36
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
55:27
37
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
55:32
38
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
56:27
39
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
56:56
40
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
56:58
41
Edo Rensman
Amsterdam
56:59
42
Fred Fasting
Diemen
57:00
43
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
57:01
44
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
57:11
45
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
57:32
46
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
57:36
47
Rene Hennevanger.
Amstelveen
57:49
48
Suzan Kuiper
Amsterdam
57:51
49
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
58:07
50
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
58:08
51
Elena Lindemans
Amsterdam
58:20
52
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
58:21
53
MennO Boot
Diemen
58:23
54
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
58:42
55
Joeri Rijkeboer
Brighton UK
58:43
56
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
58:49
57
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
59:12
58
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
59:18
59
Denise Lok-Hin
Amsterdam
59:35
60
Charlotte van Adrichem
Amsterdam
59:39
61
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
59:40
62
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
59:40
63
Frank Bastiaens
Amsterdam
59:42
64
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
59:44
65
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
59:47
66
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
59:48
67
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
1:00:15
68
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:00:22
69
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
1:00:23
70
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:01:13
71
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:01:17
72
Jorg Boendermaker
Amsterdam
1:01:44
73
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:03:12
74
Jeroen Schuitemaker
Almere
1:03:44
75
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:04:19
76
Danielle Koppes
Diemen
1:04:36
77
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
1:04:59
78
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:05:12
79
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:05:14
80
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:11:12
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
21:37
2
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
22:23
3
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
22:47
4
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
23:59
5
Annick Verleur
Amsterdam
25:30
6
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
26:26
7
Robyn Voswijk
Diemen
27:19
8
Jos Boon
Diemen
27:48
9
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
27:54
10
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
28:06
11
Marthe Heitbrink
Utrecht
28:47
12
Hans Paul Brandt
Amsterdam
29:10
13
Annemethara Postma
Amsterdam
29:12
14
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
29:15
15
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
29:18
16
Jos Schutte
Amsterdam
29:21
17
Sylvia van Laar
Hoofddorp
29:24
18
John Metz
Landsmeer
29:38
19
Lisanne Koppenberg
Amsterdam
30:07
20
Daisy Post
Amsterdam
30:12
21
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
30:25
22
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
30:27
23
Mirjam Reijnen
Diemen
30:32
24
Anouk Leibbrand
Amsterdam
30:52
25
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
30:54
26
Hans Oude Groeneger
Amsterdam
30:59
27
Marco Otten
Oostzaan
31:15
28
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
31:17
29
Amber Hamacker
Uithoorn
31:20
30
Mandy Kool
Landsmeer
31:28
31
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
31:40
32
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
32:06
33
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
32:14
34
Wendy Storey
Austin, TX
32:15
35
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
32:15
36
Tamara Mulder
Purmerend
32:40
37
Sandra Groot
Diemen
32:42
38
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
32:50
39
Mara van Waveren
Nederland
32:54
40
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:13
41
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
33:20
42
Robin Willems
Amsterdam
33:22
43
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
33:36
44
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
33:39
45
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
33:40
46
Herman de vries
Diemen
33:49
47
Laura de vries
Diemen
33:51
48
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
34:25
49
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
34:57
50
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
35:12
51
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
35:34
52
Rosette Neij
Diemen
35:34
53
Annemarijn Boomkens
Purmerend
36:10
54
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
36:12
55
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
36:17
56
Renske van Drunen
Diemen
37:44
57
Linda van den Bos
Purmerend
37:47
58
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
38:10
59
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
38:12
60
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
38:21
61
Isabella rohring
Zaandam
38:30
62
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
38:33
63
Milian Dora
Amsterdam
39:06
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2018 13:37