Uitslagenlijst Trimloopcyclus 2

Geldrop - Dinsdag 15 mei 2018

K1-6, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Kok
Geldrop
6:30
2
Saar van Beek
Eindhoven
6:50
3
Mats Rijnarts
Geldrop
7:13
4
Jessy Lecluse
Eindhoven
7:28
5
Lloyd Suijkerbuijk
Geldrop
7:46
6
Liz Pasmans
Geldrop
8:00
7
Lynn Ronken
Geldrop
8:44
8
Nils Haiting
Geldrop
8:58
9
Lars Haiting
Geldrop
10:12
K7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Lynn Kok
Geldrop
5:37
2
Jens Pasmans
Geldrop
5:48
3
Lieve Suijkerbuijk
Geldrop
5:55
4
Raf Ikkink
Geldrop
5:58
5
Laura Geboers
Geldrop
7:01
6
Samuel de Haas
Geldrop
7:07
7
Axel van de Sluis
Geldrop
7:43
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc van Beek
Eindhoven
5:34
2
Tim van Lieshout
Geldrop
5:51
3
Phileine de Haas
Geldrop
6:03
4
Oscar van de SLuis
Geldrop
6:59
5
Vera van de Sluis
Geldrop
7:23
K7-8, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Lecluse
Eindhoven
8:19
2
Thijn Rijnaerts
Geldrop
10:25
3
Toine Stals
Geldrop
10:51
4
Juliette Stals
Geldrop
11:53
5
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Geldrop
11:57
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanju schouwman
Geldrop
10:15
2
Amina Cornelissen
Geldrop
10:37
K1113, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Setz
Geldrop
7:37
2
Splinter Ikkink
LOGO
8:28
3
Samuel Geboers
Geldrop
10:09
4
Faraja Cornelissen
Geldrop
10:29
5
Milan Peters
Geldrop
10:30
6
Flore de Haas
Geldrop
10:59
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yarra Heijnemans
LOGO
24:58
2
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
25:05
3
Angelique de Vries
Geldrop
25:13
4
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
27:17
5
Kelly Fraaye
LOGO
28:07
6
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
29:09
7
Anouk Demes
29:21
8
Mette de Haas
29:23
9
Marij Glas
LOGO
30:35
10
Elli van Gennip
LOGO
30:50
11
Carolien van Litsenburg
LOGO
31:00
12
Anja jansen
LOGO
32:07
13
Betty van rooij
LOGO
32:09
14
Rienke Saenen
Heeze
32:22
15
Karin Pluyms
LOGO
32:38
16
Debby Toepoel
LOGO
33:16
17
Ellen Winters
LOGO
33:41
18
Karin Ruis
LOGO
33:42
19
Gerda Schurink
LOGO
33:45
20
Irma Kriesel
LOGO
33:50
21
Annemieke Kolhorn
LOGO
34:12
22
Marielle Keijzers
LOGO
34:36
23
Lenneke Janssen
LOGO
34:37
24
Marion Hekkens
LOGO
34:41
25
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
35:14
26
Julia Moolenaar
Geldrop
35:16
27
Kim van der Linden
LOGO
35:21
28
Karen Hoiting
LOGO
35:43
29
Jeannette Nuus
LOGO
35:49
30
Petra van Iersel- Nooijen
LOGO
36:00
31
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
36:05
32
Kim de Krijger
LOGO
36:07
33
Petra Kivits
36:37
34
Inge van Nuenen
LOGO
36:39
35
Marie-Charlotte Kok
LOGO
37:17
36
Mireille Noordman
LOGO
38:10
37
Marja Witvoet
LOGO
41:07
38
Hermsen
LOGO
41:52
39
Marijke Verbunt
LOGO
44:21
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. Ibrahim
Geldrop Runners
21:31
2
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
21:39
3
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
25:09
4
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
25:26
5
Hans van den Akker
25:29
6
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
25:36
7
Roel Dekens
LOGO
27:42
8
Cor rommers
LOGO
27:52
9
Cees Hoedemakers
Eindhoven
28:49
10
Harrie Stempher
avVN
28:56
11
Jeroen Lathouwers
Nuenen
28:58
12
Josquin Hoens
LOGO
29:05
13
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
29:07
14
Leon Hoeben
LOGO
29:40
15
Fred Arendsen
LOGO
31:13
16
Maarten de Rijter
31:42
17
Michel te Braake
LOGO
31:47
18
Han Holtslag
LOGO
32:11
19
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
32:36
20
Mart van der Schoot
LOGO
33:03
21
Hans Havers
LOGO
33:05
22
Michael Cools
LOGO
33:55
23
Jan Pullens
LOGO
34:14
24
Ton Witvoet
LOGO
34:20
25
Eric der Kinderen
LOGO
34:33
26
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
34:44
27
Pieter van den Bosch
LOGO
34:55
28
Godry Wijffelaars
LOGO
35:45
29
Weijert de Vries
LOGO
37:06
30
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
38:12
31
Harm Brouwer
LOGO
44:33
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NoŽlle de Bont
LOGO
47:40
2
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
47:54
3
Wilma Kalf
Waalre
48:22
4
Yarka Batenburg
Geldrop
48:25
5
Carmen Triki
LOGO
50:50
6
Sara Sabelis
's-Hertogenbosch
56:37
7
Ellen Broekhuis
LOGO
59:37
8
Laura van den Boogaart
LOGO
59:43
9
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
59:56
10
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
1:00:11
11
Betty Salemink-Mulders
LOGO
1:00:56
12
Loraine Bevers-van Marion
Heeze
1:00:58
13
Kitty Manders
LOGO
1:03:22
14
Maartje Verhoeven
LOGO
1:06:32
15
Maria Rijsdijk-Lis
LOGO
1:09:57
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Haans
Nuenen
38:51
2
Jack Ernest
LOGO
39:22
3
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
39:55
4
Albert Warnders
LOGO
40:03
5
Renť van den Heuvel
LOGO
40:39
6
Bram van Berkel
LOGO
42:10
7
Hans van Aerle
LOGO
42:32
8
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
42:59
9
Alex Jansen
LOGO
44:24
10
Mario Arts
LOGO
44:31
11
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
45:32
12
Egon Triki
LOGO
47:47
13
Peter Jan Huizinga
47:50
14
Hans de Bock
48:02
15
Eric van Dijk
Geldrop
51:05
16
Mike Manders
Geldrop
51:56
17
Robin Simonis
LOGO
52:26
18
Thijs van de Kerkhof
Geldrop
52:40
19
Rene de Ruyter
Geldrop
52:50
20
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
53:24
21
Mark Mennen
Geldrop
53:50
22
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
54:11
23
HenkJan Reins
Geldrop
54:59
24
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
55:17
25
Frank van Oudenhoven
LOGO
55:30
26
Marcel aarts
LOGO
57:05
27
Sally Salemink
LOGO
57:29
28
Peter Ketelaars
LOGO
57:54
29
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
58:03
30
Thijs willems
LOGO
58:49
31
Bert Quik
LOGO
59:34
32
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
1:00:07
33
Henk Somers
LOGO
1:01:22
34
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:03:17
35
Bart Verberne
LOGO
1:06:38
36
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
1:17:12
WAND, 10 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo de Groot
Eersel
1:20:55
2
Karel de Groot
Eindhoven
1:28:02
3
Lianne Simonis
LOGO
1:30:25
4
Thea van den Eshof
LOGO
1:30:27
5
Suzanne Koers
LOGO
1:36:09
6
Coby Vonk
LOGO
1:45:03
7
Jan Enzlin
LOGO
1:45:14
8
Berry de Laat-Relou
LOGO
1:47:45
9
Riky Keijzers
LOGO
1:47:49
10
Annelies Willems
LOGO
1:49:13
11
Muis van Haaren
LOGO
1:49:15
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2018 21:33