Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 15 mei 2018

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
32:37
32:36
2
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
34:38
34:37
3
Aloïs Bode
Fit
36:10
36:09
4
Arjan Feenstra
Vitalis
36:53
36:51
5
Fokko Smedema
Hellas
38:37
38:35
6
Wout van Dijk
Running AP
39:04
39:00
7
Jaco Spiering
BAV
40:40
40:34
8
Jelle van Rossum
Atverni
41:59
41:52
9
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
43:30
43:23
10
Daniel van Faassen
Fit
43:54
43:38
11
Stefan Mets
Pijnenburg
45:45
45:29
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:48
33:47
2
David Helfferich
BAV
34:06
34:05
3
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:50
35:48
4
Ad Sluijter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:51
35:50
5
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
36:03
36:01
6
Hinke de Lau
Hellas
36:16
36:13
7
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
37:58
37:57
8
Marco Janssen
Pijnenburg
38:25
38:24
9
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
39:31
39:25
10
Frank Notten
Running AP
39:49
39:45
11
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
40:28
40:25
12
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
41:04
41:01
13
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
42:00
41:57
14
Johan de Bondt
Clytoneus
44:05
43:55
15
Cees Pierik
U-Track
44:14
44:07
16
Martijn Estor
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:15
44:06
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
37:02
36:59
2
Gideon Habta
Hellas
37:26
37:24
3
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:02
38:00
4
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
39:29
39:26
5
Ronald Van Doorn
Hellas
42:45
42:25
6
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:40
43:29
7
Alfib Nijsse
Hellas
46:37
46:26
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:05
36:04
2
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:09
37:07
3
John van Dijk
AKU
37:15
37:14
4
Eric Korver
Hellas
37:41
37:39
5
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:21
39:18
6
Boudewijn Happé
Nieuwegein
39:26
39:17
7
Zef de Feijter
Clytoneus
39:51
39:48
8
Reinier Mijsberg
Running AP
42:02
41:58
9
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
42:32
42:25
10
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
43:53
43:46
11
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
44:07
44:00
12
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
45:37
45:30
13
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
45:46
45:43
14
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
49:26
49:11
15
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
52:53
52:40
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
37:10
37:08
2
Peter Wijn
Phoenix
37:47
37:44
3
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:55
40:51
4
Remko Klijn
Hellas
41:55
41:50
5
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
42:10
42:05
6
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
46:05
45:50
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
38:51
38:46
2
Rene Rensen
Hellas
41:28
41:25
3
Albert Spijker
Pijnenburg
42:38
42:23
4
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:46
42:39
5
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
43:23
43:15
6
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
43:49
43:47
7
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
44:02
43:58
8
Ruud Verhoef
avVN
44:50
44:40
9
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:27
47:17
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Phoenix
40:30
40:25
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
41:21
41:17
3
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
43:28
43:20
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
47:34
47:25
5
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
58:11
57:51
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
44:39
44:30
2
Leks van der Horst
avVN
48:36
48:21
3
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
53:30
53:09
4
Johan van Luijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:44
54:28
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien de Jong
Phoenix
39:47
39:45
2
Nesrine Leene
Hellas
39:51
39:46
3
Marije Geurtsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:33
42:28
4
Eline Peterse
Hellas
43:30
43:26
5
Marjolein Schotman
Hellas
44:21
44:18
6
Meryl Burger
Hellas
44:51
44:47
7
Anne Rietveld
U-Track
49:33
49:13
8
Bernadette Leeflang
BAV
52:37
52:28
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
41:38
41:35
2
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
43:39
43:30
3
Leonie Oudendijk
Dolichos
47:04
46:52
4
Marye Rutten
Hellas
52:00
51:36
5
Liannne Bakker
Zuidwal
54:24
53:58
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Hellas
42:49
42:45
2
Roos Tji
Hellas
44:51
44:42
3
Astrid van Tol
Trecho
45:53
45:44
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny de Soeten
Hellas
50:16
49:52
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie Den Oude
Pijnenburg
51:47
51:42
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:53
43:43
2
Marieke Walma
Utrecht
44:56
44:49
3
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
45:06
44:52
4
Myrthe Lamme
Utrecht
45:30
45:12
5
Astrid Heida
Zeist
45:32
45:19
6
Renske van Leuken
Utrecht
45:58
45:45
7
Lieke Numan
Utrecht
46:06
45:48
8
Josette Voskuilen
De Meern
47:28
47:07
9
Linda Bogerd
Zeist
47:47
47:30
10
Joyce Tross
De Bilt
47:49
47:40
11
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
48:16
48:02
12
Sanne Heijnen
Utrecht
48:26
48:05
13
Marloes Jansen
Utrecht
49:34
49:17
14
Liselotte Bingen
Utrecht
49:38
49:14
15
Haitske Graveland
Utrecht
49:48
49:35
16
Marjolijn Zwanepol
Utrecht
50:00
49:40
17
Christien Verschuur
Utrecht
50:07
49:42
18
Judith Boersma
Utrecht
50:11
49:54
19
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
50:39
50:17
20
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:28
51:15
21
Robin van Schaik
Utrecht
52:13
51:52
22
WEndy Springer
Utrecht
52:29
52:17
23
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
52:58
52:36
24
Daphne Simons
Utrecht
53:04
52:51
25
Randell van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:26
53:08
26
Ruurdje Procee
Utrecht
54:42
54:23
27
Harriet Aans
Montfoort
54:53
54:30
28
Anne Top
Utrecht
55:01
54:34
29
Nicole Stroeken
Utrecht
55:40
55:12
30
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
55:43
55:25
31
Sylvia Kreugel
Hardlopen.nl
56:19
55:55
32
Saranda van Andel
BAV
56:29
56:18
33
Marloes Dijkzeul
Utrecht
56:39
56:12
34
Carina van Hoof
Utrecht
57:11
56:45
35
Janneke Kramers
Utrecht
57:13
56:46
36
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
57:47
57:30
37
Nikki Put
Utrecht
1:00:00
59:32
38
Manon Harings
Utrecht
1:00:00
59:31
39
Bouwine Carlier
Utrecht
1:03:30
1:03:01
40
Joli Seelen
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:04:24
41
Claudia Tielemans
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:04:24
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Running2000
34:19
34:18
2
Ron Szigetti
Utrecht
36:23
36:20
3
James Morehen
Utrecht
36:43
36:41
4
Hessel Schaaf
Utrecht
37:10
36:55
5
Marc Debets
Utrecht
37:37
37:33
6
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
37:56
37:54
7
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
38:12
38:09
8
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
38:18
38:12
9
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:18
38:13
10
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
38:50
38:49
11
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
38:54
38:48
12
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:00
38:55
13
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
39:01
38:58
14
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:11
39:06
15
Remco Vetter
Driebergen
39:12
39:07
16
Pascal van Houten
Utrecht
39:50
39:48
17
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
39:55
39:49
18
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
40:15
40:13
19
Dennis Deelen
Utrecht
40:21
40:11
20
Robert-Jan Wolters
Arnhem
40:34
40:29
21
Sietse Weerkamp
Utrecht
40:39
40:29
22
Jan Reurings
AKU
40:49
40:43
23
Sjoerd Wever
Utrecht
40:49
40:42
24
Pim van Keimpema
Utrecht
40:54
40:51
25
Thymen Ramaaker
Utrecht
40:59
40:51
26
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
41:16
41:09
27
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:19
41:13
28
Ilje van der Ploeg
Hilversum
41:32
41:23
29
Maikel Waardenburg
Phoenix
41:46
41:40
30
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
41:53
41:48
31
Pascal Baard
Utrecht
42:00
41:55
32
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
42:06
41:59
33
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
42:15
42:09
34
Lars Veldboom
Phoenix
42:21
42:14
35
Martijn Dietze
Zeist
42:31
42:22
36
Nick Meinardi
Utrecht
42:45
42:35
37
Sem Halters
Utrecht
42:57
42:50
38
Camiel Wissink
Utrecht
43:12
43:08
39
Remy Elderman
Utrecht
43:14
43:11
40
Dirk Adriaanse
Utrecht
43:28
43:16
41
Martijn Krol
Utrecht
43:29
43:13
42
Andre Skworhow
43:30
43:24
43
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
43:35
43:25
44
Jurd Smith
Hellas
43:35
43:27
45
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:37
43:29
46
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
43:41
43:25
47
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
44:04
43:58
48
Richard Vis
Utrecht
44:06
43:54
49
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
44:10
44:01
50
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
44:11
44:05
51
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
44:16
44:08
52
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
44:18
44:06
53
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
44:18
43:56
54
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
44:24
44:00
55
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
44:26
44:07
56
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
44:33
44:16
57
Jelmer Roosjen
Utrecht
44:34
44:18
58
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
44:34
44:18
59
Jorrit van Hoof
Utrecht
44:36
44:15
60
Cor IJsselstijn
Amersfoort
44:51
44:45
61
René Avontuur
Hilversum
45:05
44:57
62
Martin Horstinc
Utrecht
45:11
45:06
63
Lennart de Bie
Soest
45:14
45:06
64
Jochem Bongaerts
Utrecht
45:17
44:58
65
Joran van Overmeeren
Hilversum
45:29
45:22
66
Karel Kok
Social Mile
45:32
45:20
67
Martijn Leenstra
Maarssen
45:40
45:35
68
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
45:44
45:26
69
Tom Plat
Utrecht
45:50
45:38
70
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
45:50
45:41
71
Dirk Eidhot
Utrecht
45:50
45:32
72
Bart Fischer
Zeist
45:59
45:49
73
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
46:04
45:38
74
Wim Vermeulen
De Bilt
46:12
46:02
75
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
46:14
46:03
76
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
46:22
46:17
77
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
46:42
46:37
78
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
46:45
46:34
79
Bas Swildens
Tienhoven
46:47
46:34
80
Maarten van Impelen
Utrecht
46:51
46:41
81
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
46:53
46:30
82
Jeroen Geurtsen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
46:56
46:50
83
John Toonen
Harmelen
46:58
46:45
84
Jacob Nouta
Utrecht
47:01
46:51
85
Stefan Blom
Soest
47:02
46:51
86
Anton Mihalevschi
Delft
47:15
46:58
87
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
47:15
47:07
88
Mike Fafieanie
Utrecht
47:15
47:04
89
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
47:16
47:03
90
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
47:20
47:04
91
Adri Henrich
Gouda
47:23
47:07
92
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:46
47:33
93
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:48
47:33
94
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
47:48
47:23
95
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
47:52
47:27
96
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
48:03
47:39
97
Remco van Deuren
U-Track
48:03
47:49
98
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
48:04
47:52
99
Sven van Schaik
Utrecht
48:04
47:42
100
Peter vd Bor
BAV
48:08
47:50
101
Joerie Verheijden
Amsterdam
48:13
47:57
102
Bas Willemse
Utrecht
48:14
48:01
103
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
48:18
48:02
104
Håkon Mørk
Hellas
48:22
48:08
105
Tijsjoris Groot
Utrecht
48:35
48:07
106
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
48:46
48:29
107
Hein Balkenende
Vleuten
48:55
48:48
108
Mike van de Poll
Utrecht
48:56
48:56
109
Thomas Michels
Phoenix
49:04
48:46
110
Henri van de Beek
Leusden
49:10
48:49
111
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:19
49:00
112
Ardaan van Ravenzwaaij
De Bilt
49:20
49:07
113
Robert Langewouters
Zeist
49:21
49:07
114
Wouter de Block
Soest
49:26
49:13
115
Frederic Vaerman
Utrecht
49:26
49:15
116
Lowie Nicolai
Utrecht
49:30
49:14
117
Herwin Gellings
Hellas
49:32
49:11
118
Rick Creemers
Utrecht
49:36
49:10
119
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
49:37
49:22
120
Koen van der Swaluw
Utrecht
49:43
49:29
121
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
49:45
49:30
122
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
49:50
49:24
123
Semjon van Duin
Utrecht
49:51
49:35
124
Leo van Hoven
Linschoten
49:52
49:38
125
Evert Driessen
Zeist
49:52
49:40
126
Ben Keller
Leersum
50:23
50:04
127
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
50:49
50:39
128
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
51:24
51:01
129
Ad Smits
Soest
51:25
51:12
130
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
51:26
51:12
131
Gerrit Wolters
Houten
51:41
51:18
132
Tjeerd Oppedijk
U-Track
51:51
51:32
133
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
51:59
51:45
134
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
52:00
51:41
135
Roy Geurs
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
52:01
51:46
136
Jan Willem Kuenen
Utrecht
52:05
51:54
137
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
52:11
51:59
138
Frank Kap
Utrecht
52:22
52:22
139
Bas Kreukriet
Utrecht
52:45
52:33
140
Dolf Snel
U-Track
52:48
52:34
141
Vincent de Blok
Utrecht
53:00
52:35
142
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
53:08
52:48
143
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
53:08
52:48
144
Philipp Dolata
Utrecht
53:18
52:54
145
Harald de Haan
Houten
53:21
53:09
146
Hans Wortel
Zeist
53:26
53:17
147
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:26
53:08
148
Emiel de Jong
Utrecht
54:18
53:52
149
Pim de Mol
Altis
54:32
54:08
150
Bart Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
54:33
54:15
151
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
54:42
54:19
152
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:43
54:33
153
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:53
54:37
154
Arne van Harten
Tiel
56:45
56:35
155
Luc van Harten
Tiel
56:45
56:36
156
Jan Willem Sonneveld
Houten
57:01
56:38
157
John van Ee
Altis
57:22
57:00
158
Max Bouts
Utrecht
57:52
57:28
159
Aalt Smit
Leusden
58:02
57:41
160
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:16
57:47
161
Hans van Holten
Houten
58:51
58:33
162
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
58:56
58:41
163
Thomas van Beekhuizen
Utrecht
59:30
59:13
164
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
59:42
59:12
165
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
59:58
59:43
166
Hans Galesloot
Utrecht
59:59
59:31
167
Mohamed El Bennay
Utrecht
59:59
59:32
168
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:00:51
1:00:28
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
20:48
20:47
2
Ilse Rietberg
Vitalis
24:12
24:08
3
Marina Kruiswijk
BAV
26:31
26:27
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcela Rados
U-Track
22:13
22:11
2
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
26:39
26:33
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
25:30
25:23
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Heinrich
Phanos
15:56
15:56
2
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
16:22
16:21
3
Mohamed Jeylani
Hellas
16:37
16:36
4
Michiel Meulemans
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
17:04
17:03
5
Bart Zomer
Hellas
17:06
17:05
6
Michael Hübner
Hellas
17:13
17:11
7
Jasper Stein
U-Track
17:14
17:13
8
Peter Kuin
Hellas
18:12
18:11
9
Koen Merkus
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
18:40
18:35
10
Elwin den Breejen
U-Track
18:44
18:43
11
Alex Chan
U-Track
19:48
19:47
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Nimberg
Hellas
18:16
18:15
2
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
18:44
18:43
3
Iwan Breton
Fit
19:03
19:02
4
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
19:09
19:07
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imro van Soest
Hellas
16:58
16:57
2
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
19:10
19:09
3
Bram Vermeulen
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
19:58
19:57
4
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
22:20
22:17
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:57
17:57
2
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
20:27
20:26
3
Henk Klok
U-Track
22:27
22:22
4
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
24:32
24:30
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van de Velde
Utrecht
20:05
20:03
2
Anneli Dijkslag
Hellas
21:58
21:53
3
Tina van der Vyver
Maarn
23:09
23:05
4
Saskia Liefting
Utrecht
23:40
23:37
5
Loes Verkuil
Utrecht
23:42
23:36
6
Jutta van Hooft
Utrecht
24:45
24:38
7
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
24:49
24:44
8
Annebeth Roor
Utrecht
24:59
24:51
9
Marloes van Laarhoven
Utrecht
24:59
24:55
10
Judith Tadema
Hellas
25:17
25:11
11
Karin Tolsma
Utrecht
25:34
25:29
12
Annemieke Kolvoort
Utrecht
25:37
25:34
13
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
26:00
25:56
14
Annette Dijkstra
Utrecht
26:03
25:58
15
Annemarie Post
Zeist
26:26
26:24
16
Soray Dülger
Nieuwegein
26:54
26:47
17
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
27:16
27:12
18
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
27:31
27:26
19
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
27:39
27:35
20
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
28:03
27:56
21
Amanda van Slooten
Hellas
28:06
28:02
22
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
28:32
28:25
23
Liset de Beer
Utrecht
28:47
28:43
24
Haske Rasser
Nieuwegein
29:06
29:01
25
Karlijn Senden
Utrecht
29:25
29:20
26
Dagmar Ouweneel
Utrecht
29:45
29:42
27
Barbara Donker
Zeist
29:51
29:47
28
Pitre Otten
Utrecht
30:06
30:03
29
Gonny Stoel
Utrecht
30:08
30:05
30
Sharmila Basdew
Utrecht
30:22
30:17
31
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:37
30:31
32
José Smits
Soest
30:49
30:46
33
Kim van Slooten
Houten
31:04
30:59
34
Marieke Melchiors
Utrecht
31:05
30:59
35
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Almere
31:13
31:07
36
Marianne Nijenbanning
Utrecht
31:24
31:18
37
Rosanne Andriessen
Amersfoort
33:43
33:37
38
Marleen Schiereck
Utrecht
37:26
37:19
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:09
17:08
2
Jurgen Langenhorst
Utrecht
17:54
17:52
3
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
18:07
18:06
4
Matthijs Harlings
Leiden
18:20
18:19
5
Tibor de Wit
Utrecht
18:32
18:30
6
Jorrit Boersen
Utrecht
18:35
18:33
7
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
18:41
18:39
8
Mart Reiling
Utrecht
18:49
18:45
9
Niek Benerink
Utrecht
19:19
19:16
10
Caspar van der Lecq
Phoenix
19:19
19:18
11
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
19:24
19:21
12
Mando Filipe
Utrecht
19:31
19:27
13
Casper van Schuppen
Utrecht
19:32
19:26
14
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
19:43
19:41
15
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
19:44
19:41
16
Maarten van der Veen
Utrecht
19:45
19:45
17
Christiaan Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
20:01
19:58
18
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:14
20:10
19
B van Zanten
Hilversum
20:17
20:16
20
Fred Inklaar
Phoenix
20:20
20:17
21
Bram Van der Lecq
Phoenix
20:27
20:25
22
Pieter Rietveld
Utrecht
20:30
20:27
23
Vincent Bonninga
Suomi
20:31
20:27
24
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
20:39
20:38
25
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Harmelen
20:41
20:38
26
Paul Vonk
Utrecht
20:52
20:50
27
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:02
20:59
28
Hannes Boeckhout
Utrecht
21:04
21:00
29
Thijs Wervelman
Utrecht
21:08
21:04
30
Steven Batten
Culemborg
21:14
21:11
31
Wim Bolle
Hardlopen.nl
21:18
21:17
32
Thomas Gomez
Utrecht
21:29
21:26
33
Dennis van den Berge
Hellas
21:38
21:34
34
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
21:47
21:45
35
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
21:54
21:51
36
Tim Rosendahl
Utrecht
21:57
21:53
37
Ed van den Brink
Houten
23:30
23:27
38
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
23:35
23:30
39
Boris de Blok
Utrecht
24:23
24:18
40
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
25:28
25:22
41
Ron Wijnands
Almere
25:43
25:37
42
Joep Jongen
Utrecht
26:36
26:28
43
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
26:37
26:34
44
Rocky Müller
Nieuwegein
28:10
28:05
45
Arnout Boer
Nieuwegein
28:39
28:32
46
Marcel Scholten
Utrecht
29:09
29:03
47
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
29:14
29:06
48
Theo Vork
Utrecht
33:52
33:48
49
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
34:03
33:54
50
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:25
35:20
Voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2018 09:54