Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse

Amsterdam - Maandag 14 mei 2018

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jon Thissen
Amsterdam
36:12
2
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
36:25
3
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
42:13
4
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:36
5
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
42:56
6
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
43:41
7
Freek Voortman
44:10
8
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
44:15
9
Hayo Bootsma
46:00
10
Bjorn Coltof
Amsterdam
46:02
11
Bart Bulsing
46:37
12
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
47:15
13
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
47:20
14
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
47:32
15
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
47:50
16
Cindy Teeven
Diemen
48:00
17
Jolanda Peeters
Amsterdam
48:01
18
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
48:23
19
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
48:48
20
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
49:08
21
Niels Out
Amsterdam
49:10
22
Katinka Zinner
Amsterdam
49:17
23
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
49:37
24
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
49:49
25
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
49:54
26
Paul Buné
49:56
27
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
50:07
28
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
50:12
29
Hans Blankennagel
50:15
30
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
50:21
31
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
50:25
32
Madeline Maingay
50:32
33
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
51:02
34
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
51:49
35
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
52:10
36
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
52:27
37
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
52:42
38
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
52:51
39
Bernhard Voogd
Amsterdam
52:54
40
Pieter van der Straaten
53:08
41
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
53:16
42
Rene Hennevanger.
Amstelveen
53:21
43
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
53:38
44
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
53:46
45
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
54:01
46
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
54:05
47
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
54:09
48
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
54:16
49
Fred Fasting
Diemen
54:18
50
Erwin Vreeman
54:29
51
Edo Rensman
55:16
52
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
55:54
53
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
56:09
54
Joeri Rijkeboer
Brighton UK
56:26
55
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
56:32
56
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
56:39
57
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
56:41
58
Charlotte van Adrichem
Amsterdam
56:45
59
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
57:16
60
Elena Lindemans
Amsterdam
57:21
61
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
57:25
62
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
57:29
63
Willem Pals
Amsterdam
58:01
64
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
58:05
65
MennO Boot
Diemen
58:08
66
Denise Lok-Hin
Amsterdam
58:09
67
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
58:12
68
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
58:15
69
Jorg Boendermaker
Amsterdam
58:21
70
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
58:33
71
Mirjam Reijnen
Diemen
58:48
72
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
59:01
73
Anke Hendriks
59:23
74
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:00:30
75
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
1:00:53
76
Jos van der Linden
1:00:56
77
Jeroen Schuitemaker
Almere
1:01:18
78
Danielle Koppes
Diemen
1:01:36
79
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:01:40
80
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:01:42
81
Maaike Gordijn
Amsterdam
1:02:40
82
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:02:42
83
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
1:02:47
84
Ashok Jodha
1:05:34
85
Patricia Beemster
Amsterdam
1:06:02
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oriol Prats Estartus
20:58
2
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
21:51
3
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
23:21
4
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
24:59
5
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
25:29
6
Jos Boon
Diemen
26:47
7
Annick Verleur
Amsterdam
27:14
8
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
27:16
9
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
27:27
10
Marthe Heitbrink
Utrecht
28:02
11
Hans Paul Brandt
28:05
12
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
28:11
13
Robyn Voswijk
Diemen
28:28
14
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
29:07
15
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
29:13
16
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
29:17
17
Lisanne Koppenberg
Amsterdam
29:30
18
John Metz
Landsmeer
29:33
19
Sylvia van Laar
Hoofddorp
29:52
20
Anouk Leibbrand
Amsterdam
30:02
21
Daisy Post
Amsterdam
30:04
22
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
30:05
23
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
30:49
24
Hans Oude Groeneger
Amsterdam
30:53
25
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
30:58
26
Tamara Mulder
Purmerend
31:16
27
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
31:20
28
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
31:40
29
Marco Otten
Oostzaan
31:51
30
Sandra Groot
Diemen
31:55
31
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
32:21
32
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
32:30
33
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
32:41
34
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:47
35
Mara van Waveren
Nederland
33:38
36
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
33:55
37
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
33:59
38
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
34:02
39
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
34:09
40
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
34:21
41
Yara Korevaar
34:33
42
Anton Schuurman
34:53
43
Annemarijn Boomkens
Purmerend
35:13
44
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
35:16
45
Herman de vries
Diemen
35:25
46
Laura de vries
Diemen
35:26
47
Rosette Neij
Diemen
35:44
48
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
35:46
49
Renske van Drunen
Diemen
36:24
50
Wendy Storey
Hoofddorp
37:11
51
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
37:45
52
Linda van den Bos
Purmerend
37:50
53
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
38:38
54
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
38:41
55
Vincent Kroes
Amsterdam
39:00
56
Milian Dora
Amsterdam
40:07
57
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
40:11
58
Isabella rohring
Zaandam
40:13
59
Sofie Sloot
40:18
60
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
46:10
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2018 13:34