Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 13 mei 2018

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Kraan
Nootdorp
6:25
2
Roos Makkes
Delft
6:30
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
6:41
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Roon
Maassluis
4:42
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Makkes
Delft
4:28
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Wessels
Rotterdam
24:16
2
Nienke van de Maat
Oegstgeest
25:13
3
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
25:15
4
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
25:38
5
Ellen Melse
25:54
6
Hanny de Jong
Schipluiden
28:56
7
Saskia Plomp
De Koplopers
29:42
8
Trudie de Koning
Delft
30:06
9
Victoire Vossah
Den Haag
32:34
10
Saskia de Vries
Den Hoorn
34:47
11
Sonja Cuperus
De Koplopers
37:05
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
17:41
2
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
18:15
3
Ferdi Yildiz
Spijkenisse
18:28
4
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
18:34
5
Luuk Bussmann
Rotterdam
19:30
6
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
19:39
7
Kees Oltshoorn
De Koplopers
19:56
8
Charles Timmerman
Pallas '93
20:03
9
André Hnesbergen
Nootdorp
20:05
10
Onno Ronteltap
Spijkenisse
20:23
11
Arthur Somers
Leiden
20:30
12
Christiaan Smit
Den Haag
20:43
13
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn
21:18
14
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
21:26
15
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
21:26
16
Leo Klaasse
Spijkenisse
21:28
17
Johm van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
22:12
18
Wim Smit
Den Haag
24:15
19
Fran vd Berg
's Gravenzande
24:21
20
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
24:22
21
Eric Melse
Sparta
24:35
22
Ruud Smits
Delft
24:51
23
Harold Siekmann
Oegstgeest
25:13
24
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
25:16
25
Leen Harteveld
Haag Atletiek
25:32
26
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
26:52
27
Mariëlle vd Helm
Pijnacker
27:29
28
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:55
29
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
28:01
30
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:14
31
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
28:44
32
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam
28:53
33
Kok Louwen
Delft
29:50
34
Henri Wijnants
Delft
29:54
35
Johan Lieffering
Delft
30:11
36
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
30:51
37
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
33:49
38
Cor vd Berg
Haag Atletiek
34:53
39
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
34:58
40
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
38:53
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirine van de Salm
AV '40
56:28
2
Rebecca Domingo
Delfgauw
57:52
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
43:26
2
Ben van der Eijk
Delft
43:31
3
Adrie van Zoest
AV '47
45:24
4
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
45:38
5
Michiel Nijs
Voorburg
45:49
6
Gertjan van Elleswijk
De Koplopers
46:20
7
Siemen van der Eijk
Den Hoorn
46:58
8
Jeroen de Sain
Krimpen a/d IJssel
50:25
9
Wim Boot
Leiden
55:40
10
Jason Boot
Rossendaal
55:40
11
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
58:22
12
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
58:25
13
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:03:11
14
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
1:03:18
15
Wim Sharité
Rijswijk
1:05:33
16
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:05:52
17
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:08:29
18
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:09:56
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Vis
Alphen aan de Rijn
55:06
2
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:03:37
3
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:08:09
4
R. Haspers
Rotterdam
1:10:10
5
Jos Toth
Delft
1:10:15
6
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
1:11:42
7
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:12:53
8
Roberto Nicoletti
Schiedam
1:13:42
9
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
1:16:33
10
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
1:26:33
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2018 12:49