Uitslagenlijst 88e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 13 mei 2018

V1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
7:53
2
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
8:47
M1,5K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:47
2
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
7:27
3
Dante Staneke
Zaanland
8:30
4
Robin Vink
Zaanland
11:12
5
Eddy Vink
Zaanland
11:13
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
23:31
2
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
23:56
3
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
25:28
4
Linda Deijkers
Zaanland
26:41
5
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
26:43
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
14:25
2
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
15:57
3
Sebastiaan Breedijk
Zaanland
16:03
4
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
16:36
5
Robert Schrauwen
Zaandam
16:46
6
Jeremy de Klonia
Zaandam
17:46
7
Startnummer 894
18:18
8
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
19:03
9
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
20:23
10
Willem Walst
Zaanland
20:34
11
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
20:36
12
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
20:39
13
Startnummer 891
20:41
14
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
20:47
15
Jan Fris
Zaanland
21:36
16
Kees Walter
Zaanland
22:04
17
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
23:31
18
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
24:25
19
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
26:40
20
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
26:42
21
Piet Glas
Zaanland
46:30
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:03
2
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
54:09
3
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:39
4
Stephanie Budding
Zaandam
59:35
5
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:16:21
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Mangnus
Koog aan de Zaan
37:43
2
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
38:41
3
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
42:16
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:45
5
Corwin Exalto
Phanos
44:56
6
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
49:29
7
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:30
8
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:34
9
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
51:09
10
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
51:28
11
Olof Glorie
Trias
54:04
12
Henk Borst
Zaanland
54:09
13
Ismet Eser
Heerhugowaard
55:12
14
Frans van Kampenhout
Running Holland
55:29
15
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
55:43
16
Peter van Veen
avVN
56:02
17
Michel Roode
Purmerend
56:40
18
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
57:20
19
Robert Kruijshaar
Zaanland
57:22
20
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:31
21
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
59:16
22
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
59:16
23
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:02:17
24
Jan Kersten
avVN
1:04:09
25
Jan van Veen
Le Champion
1:06:05
26
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:06:26
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2018 16:08