Uitslagenlijst Reuzenloop Borgerhout

Borgerhout - Zondag 13 mei 2018

MAN, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Azzeddine El Moussaoui
14:27
2
Mengs Abrham
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
14:40
3
Michael Szyndlik
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
15:27
4
Tom Cloos
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
15:39
5
Dieter Hoornaert
BelgiŽ
16:11
6
Stan Leysens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:16
7
Aziz Hitou
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:21
8
Alnujumi Abdulrahman
Antwerpen
16:38
9
Ibrahimi Bakhtullah
Wuustwezel
17:03
10
Rayan A.
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:27
11
Al Hasan Qusay Qays
Deurne (Antwerpen)
18:41
12
Youssef Yachou
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:44
13
Felix Deckers
BelgiŽ
18:49
14
Hayder Hajc Khider
Antwerpen
19:06
15
Ilias Dachouri
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
19:07
16
Mohanad Khalil Salem
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
19:17
17
Tiger Dobbelaere
19:21
18
Jawad Momand
Schilde
20:07
19
Manal A
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:17
20
Mohammad Yusof Jabarkhel
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:20
21
Alsubah Hamzah
Merksem (Antwerpen)
20:23
22
Baraa Al Atwan
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:25
23
Cťdric Collette
BelgiŽ
20:51
24
Abdinasir Ahmed Jimcale
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:12
25
Neham Fsaha Arefe
Antwerpen
21:12
26
Laurent Winnock
BelgiŽ
21:30
27
Darwiesh Mohammad
Antwerpen
21:35
28
Abdelsabour Abdelaziz Ibrahim
Antwerpen
21:45
29
Ayoub Akrich
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:49
30
Gilles Defieuw
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:52
31
Salma
22:06
32
Gijs Pluym
Lille
22:08
33
Ali Rachid
Antwerpen
22:14
34
Vincent Aerts
22:21
35
Koen Ferny
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:25
36
Olivier Verbruggen
BelgiŽ
22:28
37
Najem Boughali
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:45
38
Mohamed Akrich
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:48
39
Ludo Van Campenhout
BelgiŽ
22:51
40
Stefan Van Lier
Tremelo
22:56
41
Alwatter Mohammed
Antwerpen
23:01
42
Sadyar Islamuddin
Antwerpen
23:04
43
Hans Maes
BelgiŽ
23:19
44
Tom Peremans
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
23:19
45
Sadat Mamnoon
Antwerpen
23:25
46
Mourad Chiboub
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
23:27
47
Soufian Dahchouri
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
23:43
48
Jafari Habib
Boechout
23:44
49
Lucas Gortemaker
BelgiŽ
23:58
50
Ghani Ahmadi
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
24:02
51
Omar Albajalan
Antwerpen
24:07
52
Fouad Madarati
Antwerpen
24:26
53
Ruben Bresseleers
Antwerpen
24:43
54
Tino Bresseleers
Antwerpen
24:44
55
Mostapha Boulghoudan
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:57
56
Hans De Loore
BelgiŽ
25:05
57
Mike Lesaffre
Berendrecht
25:20
58
Samed Z.
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:01
59
Pamodou Jack
BelgiŽ
26:31
60
Frank De Bock
Zwijndrecht
26:42
61
Quinten Flameng
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
26:49
62
Nezar Murad
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
27:04
63
Kamiel Simons
BelgiŽ
27:18
64
Ayaub Achahbaun
29:48
65
Berten Meuris
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:04
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Khaidari Talib
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
17:46
2
Leonie Deckers
BelgiŽ
19:14
3
Sieglinde Busscher
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
19:26
4
Lien Pluym
Lille
20:14
5
Kristien Van Hee
20:26
6
Vera Lensink
BelgiŽ
21:08
7
Hanne Carrein
BelgiŽ
22:26
8
Nouhaila Allali
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:46
9
Dominique Rieke
BelgiŽ
22:56
10
Ni'ma El Moukhtari
BelgiŽ
23:02
11
Eleanor Denneman
BelgiŽ
23:56
12
Birgit Soetewey
Berchem (Antwerpen)
24:01
13
Margo Clerckx
Berchem (Antwerpen)
24:03
14
Veerle Platteau
24:04
15
Sabine
Antwerpen
24:09
16
Areeprai Nadee
24:11
17
Emma Deckeij
24:12
18
Wies Leysens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
24:38
19
Soukayena Ayoubi Bourass
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
24:38
20
Sigrid Pinto De Carvalho
Antwerpen
24:45
21
Karen Fremault
BelgiŽ
24:53
22
Greet Diels
Ranst
24:56
23
Julie Baelen
24:57
24
Dorien De Loore
BelgiŽ
25:04
25
Jasmine Salomez
Berendrecht
25:22
26
Marjan Moris
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
25:33
27
Iris Saerens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
25:34
28
Sien Ruytjens
Mortsel
25:59
29
Merima Bijedic
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:03
30
Zahraa
26:05
31
Farah Dkhissi
BelgiŽ
26:06
32
Mies Simons
BelgiŽ
26:07
33
Ahmed Abdulle Farhiyo
Antwerpen
26:08
34
Hilde Hofkens
BelgiŽ
26:09
35
Sara
26:15
36
Ilke Michiels
Mechelen
26:31
37
Annelies Heijns
Kontich
26:37
38
Gitte Seghers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:43
39
Sofie Schillemans
BelgiŽ
26:43
40
Ellen Adons
BelgiŽ
26:45
41
Nathira Nathir
Schoten
26:47
42
Maragreth Obeng
Deurne (Antwerpen)
26:50
43
Marie Joostens
BelgiŽ
27:04
44
Rosemie Coppens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
27:27
45
Joke Weckesser
BelgiŽ
27:37
46
Laila Quinet
BelgiŽ
27:55
47
Hanne Boyens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:24
48
Smret Fsaha Arefe
Antwerpen
28:56
49
Al-Maliki Mayyadah Mahdi
Merksem (Antwerpen)
29:30
50
Maria Christina De Winter
BelgiŽ
29:50
51
Hedwige De Wandel
BelgiŽ
29:50
52
Anne Libbrecht
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:53
53
Eva Schoeters
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:04
54
Ira Dierickx
BelgiŽ
30:46
55
Fariba Lissaradeh
Antwerpen
30:47
56
Tania Polak
Antwerpen
30:48
57
El Kaddouri Boukaich Fatima
Brasschaat
30:50
58
Kristien Van Zundert
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:04
59
Sofie Vertenten
BelgiŽ
31:18
60
Asmait Zekaryas
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:35
61
Elissazadeh Fariba
Antwerpen
31:36
62
Rita Van Asten
BelgiŽ
31:52
63
Karina Van den Eynden
BelgiŽ
31:54
64
Yentl Cuypers-Van Asten
BelgiŽ
31:54
65
Roshan Hashimi
Berchem (Antwerpen)
34:02
MAN, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Vereecken
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:56
2
Mustapha Rahimi
Afghanistan
31:55
3
Abali Salaheddine
32:22
4
Alhassan Bah
Guinee
34:05
5
Jokke Defillet
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
34:19
6
Matthias Zulke
Merksem (Antwerpen)
34:28
7
Koen Cloos
BelgiŽ
34:31
8
Kamal Mahdi Albaidani
Antwerpen
34:35
9
Bachir Yachou
34:37
10
Rob Sips
BelgiŽ
35:13
11
Hassan Chamali
35:35
12
Roel Van Der Stighelen
Antwerpen
36:00
13
Bernard Van Acker
BelgiŽ
36:05
14
Aleksander Teklom Habtemariam
Ranst
37:07
15
Tesfankiel Okbu Teccle
Ranst
37:09
16
Jef Goetschalckx
Brasschaat
37:16
17
Mario Laureyn
Kontich
37:21
18
Abdul Will
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
38:20
19
Rim Tedros
Antwerpen
38:42
20
Haydri Riaz Hussain
Antwerpen
39:19
21
Floris Van Heertum
40:27
22
Peter Vyey
Sint-Gillis-Waas
40:27
23
Hussaini Qasim
Antwerpen
40:28
24
Tim Ruytjens
Mortsel
40:46
25
Alexander Ebinger
BelgiŽ
41:01
26
Noori Arif
Antwerpen
41:45
27
Klaas Desmet
41:47
28
Francis Abutoh
Wuustwezel
42:01
29
Lieven Rigo
BelgiŽ
42:33
30
Gijs Rooyakers
42:33
31
Jan Swings
42:39
32
Nuri GŁler
42:48
33
Thomas Crombez
42:57
34
Tom de Backer
Mechelen
43:08
35
Kris Van Der Hoeven
BelgiŽ
43:45
36
Jonas Van de Velde
43:51
37
Mike Desmet
44:48
38
Ian Muysmans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
44:55
39
Ugemar Rotthier
44:56
40
Johan Muysmans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
44:58
41
Frans De Boeck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
45:13
42
Eddy Diels
45:26
43
Domique Baguet
Brecht
45:46
44
David Corten
BelgiŽ
45:51
45
Sven Van Den Broeck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:07
46
Bart Knoll
BelgiŽ
46:18
47
Wim Segers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:52
48
Pieter Haeck
BelgiŽ
47:01
49
Stan Nieuwenhuis
47:19
50
Joran Van der Stighelen
Antwerpen
48:11
51
Dries Brys
BelgiŽ
48:24
52
Ervis Ymeraj
Schoten
48:25
53
Gert Taeymans
Lille
49:05
54
Paul Ceulemans
Antwerpen
49:05
55
Lucas Baetens
BelgiŽ
49:31
56
Marco Baetens
BelgiŽ
49:31
57
Kris Van exel
BelgiŽ
49:32
58
Raihan Zazay
Schilde
50:01
59
S.
51:26
60
Dact Lauwers
Berchem (Antwerpen)
52:43
61
Patrick Ost
52:55
62
Ruben Van Den Bergh
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:08
63
Kamil Van Extel
53:09
64
Kris Houben
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:23
65
Patrick Naessens
53:24
66
Moustapha Sy
Senegal
53:38
67
Oris Ken Emobo
Kermt
56:39
68
Toon Pauwels
BelgiŽ
56:52
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Alleweireldt
Sint-Gillis-Waas
39:20
2
Leen Schelfhout
40:25
3
Sanne Osterhalt
40:46
4
Marleen Pesic
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
40:50
5
Salmon Yeman
41:48
6
Goedele Van den Eynde
Mechelen
43:09
7
Sandra Smets
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:28
8
Hendrea Alina
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
44:55
9
Hanne Pandelaers
BelgiŽ
45:02
10
Renilde Denckens
45:24
11
Jans Paquay
45:48
12
Bo Fagardo
BelgiŽ
45:49
13
Naomi Spaey
Berchem (Antwerpen)
46:06
14
Sofie Willekens
BelgiŽ
46:18
15
Anne-Marie Palemans
BelgiŽ
46:21
16
Pia Paquay
46:25
17
Tinne Broelickx
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
46:44
18
Dorien Coremans
47:14
19
Sara Theunynck
47:16
20
Inge Jooris
47:22
21
Els Verstraete
47:24
22
Anne-Marie Korres
47:27
23
ChloŽ Verschraege
BelgiŽ
47:32
24
Anke Demyttenaere
BelgiŽ
47:43
25
Yana Wouters
BelgiŽ
47:44
26
Annekien Van Acker
BelgiŽ
47:45
27
Linse de Schutter
47:45
28
Laura Lust
BelgiŽ
48:26
29
Katrien Schotte
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:13
30
Erna Hoskens
Kapellen (Antw.)
49:15
31
Ellen Verhulst
BelgiŽ
50:25
32
Marie Van Steen
BelgiŽ
50:28
33
Lien Strobbe
Mortsel
50:50
34
J. Versmissen
51:27
35
Lotte Van Camp
BelgiŽ
52:32
36
Josephine De Chaffoy
52:33
37
Greet Hertogs
Schilde
52:39
38
Jeannine Phimister
Aartselaar
52:43
39
Anneleen Lauwers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:43
40
An Pinxten
BelgiŽ
53:08
41
Tineke Van Hal
BelgiŽ
53:56
42
Evelyne Vermeiren
BelgiŽ
53:57
43
Joke Verholen
BelgiŽ
54:02
44
Lisbet Brants
BelgiŽ
56:50
45
Anouk De Vleeschhauwer
BelgiŽ
57:00
46
Birgitta Dircken
BelgiŽ
1:02:35
47
Goethals Lieve
BelgiŽ
1:02:35
48
Kristien Roelens
Antwerpen
1:04:37
MAN, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hamza El Moukhtari
42:38
2
Erik Caluwaerts
45:26
3
Harm Vermoten
46:39
4
Frederic Maurel
47:18
5
Bob Van Bouwel
49:01
6
Miguel Porres
BelgiŽ
49:41
7
Vincent Dalle
50:28
8
Jasper Leysen
BelgiŽ
50:39
9
Jelle Delcroix
51:03
10
Patrick Swenters
51:32
11
Mulue Gerezgher
51:39
12
Stefan Van Geel
51:52
13
Jan Nelis
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:45
14
Tom Jacobs
BelgiŽ
54:06
15
Koen Adriaensens
BelgiŽ
54:10
16
Viktor Zajtmann
BelgiŽ
54:33
17
Wies Meeusen
54:45
18
Alsamaraay Majed Ramzi
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
55:23
19
Guy Nackaerts
Berchem (Antwerpen)
55:24
20
Bart Maes
Schilde
55:30
21
Wim Bunau
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
55:33
22
Koen Van Roye
55:44
23
Brahim El Beroudi
55:52
24
David Van de Velde
BelgiŽ
56:01
25
Oswald Devisch
BelgiŽ
56:09
26
Wouter Gehre
56:25
27
Dieter Schotte
56:31
28
Herbert Vanlommel
BelgiŽ
56:33
29
Wim Vandenbussen
56:42
30
Stan Nelis
Kruibeke
56:44
31
Herbert Vloeberghs
56:57
32
Dominique De Schepper
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
56:57
33
Gilles Van Lommel
57:21
34
Bert Jorissen
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
57:28
35
Frederik Van Den Bril
57:36
36
Hani Kzeiz
57:44
37
Bart Vrints
BelgiŽ
57:44
38
Hassan El mourabet
BelgiŽ
57:47
39
Baraa Soleiman
57:47
40
Vincent De Ferm
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
57:51
41
Kevin Briers
BelgiŽ
58:06
42
Rudi Benoy
Antwerpen
58:19
43
Eddy De Vos
BelgiŽ
58:20
44
Luc Moerkerke
BelgiŽ
59:18
45
Steven Vermeersch
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:36
46
Guy Abry
1:01:02
47
Haroon Abdul Rahimzai
1:01:05
48
Kris Deckers
BelgiŽ
1:01:16
49
Ali Kaddouri
BelgiŽ
1:01:29
50
Abraham Mengs
1:02:47
51
David Simoens
Brugge
1:02:49
52
Luc Thijs
1:03:12
53
Frederic Desaegheron
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:20
54
Marc vander Straeten
BelgiŽ
1:03:22
55
Matus Turkovic
BelgiŽ
1:04:13
56
Erik Debruyne
Edegem
1:04:24
57
Zakaria Elkhalfioui
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:05:12
58
Maarten Eeckhoudt
1:05:32
59
Voets NoŽl Albert
BelgiŽ
1:05:46
60
Prem Pathak
BelgiŽ
1:06:37
61
Luc Hermans
1:06:48
62
Sam Wouters
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:08:09
63
Marc Hermans
Antwerpen
1:08:36
64
Koen Lamberts
BelgiŽ
1:08:52
65
Daan Van Brusselen
BelgiŽ
1:08:54
66
Rachid El Kachari
1:08:56
67
Bruno Pellens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:09:29
68
Mustafa Waleed Sadeq
Antwerpen
1:09:37
69
Chris Ceulemans
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:09:41
70
Dirk Derover
1:09:46
71
Al-Zubaidi Omar Adnan
Brasschaat
1:10:29
72
Bert Mellebeek
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:10:30
73
Gerd Simons
BelgiŽ
1:10:38
74
Jasper van der Poort
Wommelgem
1:10:44
75
Luke Wilson
BelgiŽ
1:10:48
76
Jan-Pieter Onzez
Antwerpen
1:13:16
77
Nils Vermeersch
BelgiŽ
1:13:19
78
Kaissi Ali
Antwerpen
1:14:52
79
Abdlatif Kasmi
BelgiŽ
1:16:38
80
Al-Abdul Jabbar Ahmed W. Abdulkarim
Antwerpen
1:17:11
81
Pieter Peeters
Hemiksem
1:18:42
82
Kenny Mees
1:20:29
83
Sven Meert
BelgiŽ
1:20:29
84
Levi Van Geenhoven
BelgiŽ
1:20:49
85
Johan Beulles
1:47:18
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nele Meeus
53:16
2
Leen Van Tichelt
Schoten
53:51
3
Steffie Bosmans
55:54
4
Astrid Van Cleef
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
59:27
5
Inge Rooms
Antwerpen
1:04:04
6
Sofie De Deken
1:05:36
7
Margo Ongena
BelgiŽ
1:05:46
8
Hanna Ruytjens
Mortsel
1:06:37
9
Elena Weyts
BelgiŽ
1:06:41
10
Kim Thoen
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:08:08
11
Jolien Scott
BelgiŽ
1:08:27
12
Heidi Deprez
1:08:56
13
Jessie Schetske
1:09:07
14
Maria De Brito Gomes
BelgiŽ
1:09:49
15
Emke Gellings
Antwerpen
1:10:27
16
Karen Theuns
1:10:44
17
Ann Declercq
1:12:31
18
Nele Hertogs
BelgiŽ
1:13:14
19
Marijke Vissers
Antwerpen
1:13:15
20
Julie Goedhuys
BelgiŽ
1:16:00
21
Jasmijn Buysse
Antwerpen
1:18:41
22
Veerle Claeys
BelgiŽ
1:19:30
23
Sirintra De Smet
BelgiŽ
1:20:56
24
Katrien Hertogs
BelgiŽ
1:21:52
MAN, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brabo-scholieren
BelgiŽ
44:16
2
De-Borleo's
BelgiŽ
50:53
3
SM-AA-OV
52:09
4
Opnieuw-vooruit-SPA-1
BelgiŽ
57:46
5
SPA Opnieuw vooruit 5
1:02:08
6
SPA Vooruit 4
1:04:09
7
Beeple
1:07:56
8
SPA Vooruit 3
1:12:42
VROUW, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brabo Meisjes
53:21
GEMNG, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AKI's
BelgiŽ
1:00:53
2
Groen-Borgerhout
BelgiŽ
1:04:16
3
Opnieuw-vooruit-SPA-2
BelgiŽ
1:18:30
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2018 20:14