Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 13 mei 2018

MJUN, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Broeijer
Delft
1:33:36
1:33:15
2
Jacob de Swart
Amstelveen
1:47:29
1:47:07
MSEN, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniele Giardiello
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1:00:51
2
Arjan Hamel
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:06:07
3
Gabriele Fantasia
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:33
4
Axel Boomgaars
Amsterdam
1:10:25
1:10:17
5
Mc Coo
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:45
6
Ivo Smits
Amsterdam
1:14:42
1:14:35
7
Niels Verheul
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:16
1:15:11
8
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:15:22
9
Roy Schelvis
Almere
1:15:27
1:15:24
10
Cyrille Mooij
Amsterdam
1:15:31
1:15:00
11
Paul Adams
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:39
1:15:31
12
Nik Siemensma
Haarlem
1:16:01
1:16:01
13
Arjon Pals
Amsterdam
1:16:03
1:15:44
14
Tom Seaton
Amsterdam
1:16:30
1:16:07
15
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
1:17:00
1:16:56
16
Opa Basje
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:26
1:17:18
17
Mirek van der Reijden
Amsterdam
1:17:39
1:17:13
18
Martijn Bolderdijk
Amsterdam
1:18:29
1:18:08
19
Bob Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:18:31
1:18:28
20
Erikjan Cuperus
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:19:06
21
Jorrit Teerink
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:19:01
22
Leo Ensing
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:48
1:19:16
23
Bob Klaasse
Castricum
1:20:00
1:19:38
24
Rick van Genuchten
Amsterdam
1:20:32
1:20:30
25
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
1:20:41
1:20:37
26
Rick Nagle
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:20:52
1:20:44
27
Lennart Warren
Amsterdam
1:21:12
1:21:08
28
Daniel Sánchez Santolaya
Amsterdam
1:21:12
1:20:49
29
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:23:14
30
Steven Vlek
Amsterdam
1:24:01
1:23:52
31
Sjoerd Sikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:42
1:25:36
32
Jonathan Heybrock
Leiden
1:27:12
1:26:52
33
Wouter Kampman
Castricum
1:28:19
1:27:58
34
Viet Ta Trong
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:20
1:27:59
35
Andrew Wilson
Amsterdam
1:29:03
1:28:48
36
Ruben Koster
Mijdrecht
1:29:16
1:28:49
37
Joost de Baan
Heemstede
1:30:17
1:30:07
38
De Lion
Artis-Amsterdam
1:31:13
1:30:57
39
David Wilcox
Amstelveen
1:32:25
1:32:09
40
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
1:32:32
1:32:02
41
Pieter Zwinkels
Amstelveen
1:34:19
1:34:04
42
Rutger Grisel
Londen
1:35:13
1:34:53
43
Victor Roling
Uithoorn
1:36:15
1:35:57
44
Koen Smeets
Amstelveen
1:36:24
1:36:00
45
Henk-Jan Loor
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:36
1:39:36
46
Thomas Grisel
Tilburg
1:48:38
1:48:18
M40, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:04:29
1:04:29
2
Erwin Evers
Amstelveen
1:09:22
1:09:20
3
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:12:24
1:12:16
4
Marcus Torner
Diemen
1:14:28
1:14:23
5
Tom Bloemers
Amsterdam
1:15:06
1:15:01
6
Brm van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:15:10
1:15:06
7
Jos Keijzers
Aalsmeer
1:15:12
1:14:46
8
Jacques de Swart
Amstelveen
1:15:28
1:15:07
9
Gijs Walraven
Nederhorst den Berg
1:16:04
1:15:44
10
Rob de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:54
11
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:18:09
1:17:42
12
Jan Leijn Schrier
Amstelveen
1:18:22
1:18:13
13
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:18:55
1:18:51
14
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:19:14
15
Marco Pappot
Amstelveen
1:20:14
1:20:07
16
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
1:21:06
1:20:55
17
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:21:29
1:21:05
18
Henk Bruins
Amstelveen
1:21:31
1:21:05
19
Joeri van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:21:37
1:21:09
20
Derk Fontein
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:37
1:21:09
21
Joost Bakker
Amstelveen
1:21:48
1:21:36
22
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:01
1:21:54
23
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:22:34
1:22:23
24
Jethro Schepers
Uithoorn
1:22:43
1:22:22
25
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:24:10
1:24:02
26
Robert van Dal
Amsterdam
1:25:19
1:24:59
27
Marcel Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:26
1:25:08
28
Marijn Voskuil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:42
1:26:32
29
Ronald Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:26:50
1:26:39
30
Jeroen van der Loo
Heerhugowaard
1:29:11
1:28:42
31
Wil van der Reijden
Amsterdam
1:29:20
1:28:53
32
Erwin de Horde
Aalsmeer
1:29:26
1:28:57
33
Norbert Hageldoorn
Aalsmeer
1:29:27
1:28:57
34
Menno Zwemstra
Mijdrecht
1:29:42
1:29:15
35
Robert Jan Derksen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:54
1:30:29
36
Marcel Leijen
Amstelveen
1:31:06
1:30:50
37
John Zwieps
Zandvoort
1:31:21
1:30:56
38
Arjen Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:33
1:31:10
39
Mark de Bie
Veghel
1:32:32
1:32:07
40
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:13
1:32:50
41
John van het Schip
Almere
1:34:13
1:33:49
42
Jeroen Schuil
Amersfoort
1:35:57
1:35:43
43
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:00
1:35:47
44
Sander Wildeman
Almere
1:37:43
1:37:38
45
Mikis de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:36
1:38:08
46
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
1:39:30
1:39:10
47
Tom Balm
Amstelveen
1:40:52
1:40:37
48
Berney Balsing
Aalsmeer
1:43:53
1:43:41
49
Arjan Willems
Amstelveen
1:45:08
1:44:50
M50, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:02:54
2
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
1:10:45
1:10:43
3
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:11:49
1:11:45
4
Harry Hodzelmans
Amsterdam
1:11:57
1:11:48
5
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:12:40
1:12:38
6
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
1:13:39
1:13:36
7
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:14:36
1:14:29
8
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:09
1:15:03
9
Martin Geerders
1:16:28
1:16:26
10
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:16:42
1:16:32
11
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:16:57
1:16:43
12
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:34
13
Michiel Princen
Amsterdam
1:19:07
1:18:59
14
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
1:19:44
1:19:37
15
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:20:01
1:19:51
16
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:02
1:19:53
17
Stef Breteler
Amsterdam
1:20:25
1:20:13
18
Edwin Zopfi
Aalsmeer
1:21:11
1:21:05
19
Benno man Hartman
Abcoude
1:21:17
1:21:03
20
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:21:34
1:21:34
21
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:22:11
1:22:01
22
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:22:13
1:21:44
23
Klaas de Roo
Amsterdam
1:23:05
1:22:37
24
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
1:23:13
1:23:07
25
Steve Loudon
Amsterdam
1:23:46
1:23:18
26
Jos Spiertz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:05
1:23:46
27
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
1:24:38
1:24:28
28
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:25:09
1:24:56
29
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:25:15
1:24:55
30
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
1:25:19
1:24:55
31
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:30
1:25:13
32
Martin ten Voorde
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:40
1:25:27
33
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:25:42
1:25:31
34
Kees middelkoop
Amstelveen
1:25:45
1:25:21
35
Ron Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:59
1:25:53
36
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:04
1:25:46
37
Frans Van het Schip
Mijdrecht
1:26:46
1:26:35
38
Fred Vonk
Almere
1:27:18
1:26:55
39
Bart van Helvoort
Amstelveen
1:28:39
1:28:30
40
Terence van Buuren
Amstelveen
1:28:46
1:28:20
41
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
1:29:10
1:28:57
42
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:29:51
1:29:40
43
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:16
1:30:06
44
Peter Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:58
1:30:36
45
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:31:11
1:30:48
46
Frans Eijpe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:12
1:30:47
47
Rein Laurens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:32:09
1:31:37
48
Jon Trip
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:53
1:35:38
49
Harrie Odenhoven
Amstelveen
1:36:16
1:35:57
50
Gert Jan Verrips
Amstelveen
1:36:16
1:35:57
51
Bauke Schut
Amsterdam
1:39:16
1:38:50
52
Jan v egdom
Huizen
1:39:29
1:39:11
53
Peter van der Meer
Abcoude
1:40:46
1:40:20
54
Stephane Gesbert
Amsterdam
1:41:10
1:41:04
55
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
1:41:27
1:41:23
56
Adrian van Meerbeeck
Amstelveen
1:42:38
1:42:20
57
Paul Groen
Amstelveen
1:43:34
1:43:08
58
Niek Broiijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:56
1:46:34
59
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
1:57:24
1:57:07
M60, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
1:09:51
1:09:48
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
1:14:10
1:14:10
3
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:18:39
1:18:28
4
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
1:20:27
1:20:14
5
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:22:29
1:22:15
6
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:22:38
1:22:34
7
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:23:24
1:23:12
8
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
1:25:08
1:24:56
9
Bert van diemen
Vinkeveen
1:25:41
1:25:31
10
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:26:57
1:26:40
11
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:27:28
1:27:17
12
Theo Rekelhof
Kudelstaart
1:27:53
1:27:47
13
Harry Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:33
1:31:26
14
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:31:34
1:31:16
15
Gerard Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:06
1:32:02
16
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:46
1:32:29
17
Karel Davids
Heemstede
1:33:16
1:33:01
18
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:33:49
1:33:40
19
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:34:26
1:34:15
20
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:34:59
1:34:43
21
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:07
22
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:41:22
1:41:09
23
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:42:34
1:42:14
24
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:07
1:43:38
25
Jeroen Heijning
's-Gravenhage
1:45:34
1:45:04
26
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:30
1:46:15
27
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:49:03
1:48:41
28
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
1:55:35
1:55:11
VSEN, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giuliana Caiti
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:33
2
Esther Op de Beek
Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:14:02
3
Anouk Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:54
1:16:54
4
Esther Kalkman
Vinkeveen
1:17:54
1:17:49
5
Aniek Hansbeek
Zoeterwoude
1:18:33
1:18:26
6
Frieda Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:48
1:19:44
7
Julia Evers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:47
1:23:35
8
Tessa Brand
Amsterdam
1:25:18
1:24:54
9
Imke Hermans
Amstelveen
1:26:29
1:26:25
10
Anna Stiekema
Amsterdam
1:27:47
1:27:21
11
Miranti Steijger
Rotterdam
1:27:53
1:27:47
12
Arlette Feestbeest
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:07
1:27:58
13
Annebelle Goossens
Amsterdam
1:28:32
1:28:32
14
Suzanne Veger
Amsterdam
1:28:33
1:28:33
15
Nicky Kamp
Breukelen Ut
1:29:19
1:29:07
16
Katinka Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:46
1:29:34
17
Loes Mohringer
1:30:38
1:30:22
18
Judith Horenblas
Amsterdam
1:31:44
1:31:18
19
Esther Koolhaas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:02
1:31:54
20
Tamara Deimann
Amstelveen
1:32:47
1:32:25
21
Jessica Saat
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:26
22
Marlies Olthof
Beverwijk
1:33:00
1:32:44
23
Annelies den Boer
Amsterdam
1:34:15
1:34:15
24
Jessie Rozemuller
Amsterdam
1:35:59
1:35:28
25
Hannah den Boon
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:00
26
Emma Hafkamp
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:01
27
Jacqueline Heybrock
London
1:37:07
1:36:47
28
Denise Lok-Hin
Amsterdam
1:37:14
1:37:00
29
Loes Schenkeveld
Amsterdam
1:37:23
1:36:58
30
Lea Fels
Amsterdam
1:39:24
1:38:59
31
Sabrina Engel
Amsterdam
1:39:24
1:39:11
32
Janja de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:41:09
1:41:03
33
Kirsten de Vetten
Amstelveen
1:42:27
1:42:06
V40, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëlle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:19:59
1:19:56
2
Brigitte rapati
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:25:04
3
Claudia Reuvekamp
Uithoorn
1:26:46
1:26:35
4
Simone Ruiter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:57
1:28:44
5
Anzu Kroon
Oostzaan
1:30:14
1:30:01
6
Bianca Maas
Zandvoort
1:31:21
1:30:57
7
Sabrina Oudt
Hoofddorp
1:31:22
1:31:14
8
Helene Bleeken
Abcoude
1:31:35
1:31:07
9
Jiska Kouwenhoven Geijsel
Amstelveen
1:31:57
1:31:43
10
Diana Udo
Hoofddorp
1:32:09
1:31:52
11
Rian Harmsen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:33
1:32:15
12
Brigitte de Bie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:09
1:36:44
13
Misja Pool
Halfweg Nh
1:37:22
1:36:53
14
Nathalie Bertollo
Abcoude
1:40:46
1:40:19
15
Loopmeesters
Haarlem
1:45:43
1:45:36
16
Laura van Dulken
Zandvoort
1:50:07
1:49:44
17
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:55
1:50:31
18
Sigrid Aaij
Leimuiden
1:53:43
1:53:35
19
Catoriona Ester
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:56:53
1:56:25
20
Bianca Albers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:58:24
1:58:10
21
Iris Goudkamp
Abcoude
1:59:26
1:58:58
22
Joanne mcdonald
Utrecht
2:01:00
2:00:51
23
Stephanie Pappers
Amstelveen
2:10:07
2:09:41
V50, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
InezAnne Haagen
Amsterdam
1:08:18
1:08:16
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:49
1:18:44
3
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
1:22:27
1:22:24
4
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:26:37
1:26:28
5
Louisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:43
1:26:26
6
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:27:14
1:27:09
7
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:45
1:28:29
8
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
1:30:38
1:30:10
9
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:17
1:31:02
10
Daniëlle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:32
1:32:14
11
Caroline van Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:37:40
1:37:25
12
Saskia van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:00
1:38:38
13
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
1:39:30
1:39:10
14
Susan Woods
Amstelveen
1:40:03
1:39:45
15
Anneke Tjinaton
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:45:03
1:44:56
16
Monique Frohn
Almere
1:45:21
1:44:51
17
Jacomine PAul
Abcoude
1:46:33
1:46:18
18
Dorothee Stensinki
Abcoude
1:56:51
1:56:36
19
Lisa Loudon
Amsterdam
1:56:53
1:56:26
20
Johanna Paul
Abcoude
1:57:24
1:57:07
21
Marjon van der Harst
Kudelstaart
2:01:13
2:01:06
V60, 17 KILOMETER RO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:49:03
1:48:41
MSEN5, 5.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Ghigliovi
Alkmaar
19:45
20:07
2
Stein van Wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:16
22:15
3
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
22:34
22:30
4
Niels de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:46
22:45
5
Daan van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:46
22:44
6
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
23:15
23:04
7
Bjorn de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:54
24:08
8
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
24:42
24:32
9
Dave Nice
Diemen
25:12
25:10
10
John Celie
Uithoorn
25:30
25:19
11
Vincent Klink
Amstelveen
25:30
25:28
12
Vincent Vierhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:34
28:49
13
Maarten Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:49
25:47
14
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
26:40
26:38
15
Fred van Oijen
Amstelveen
26:41
26:41
16
Niels Root
Amsterdam
27:30
27:24
17
Jacob van Berkel
Rhenen
28:15
28:05
18
Richard de Haan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:35
34:50
19
Carlos Tavares
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:37
28:28
20
Pieter Handgraaf
Amstelveen
28:56
28:44
21
Ben Holder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:16
29:13
22
Berend Beishuizen
Amsterdam
29:51
29:44
23
Casper van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:52
29:47
24
Coco Geluk
Amstelveen
30:45
30:44
25
Peter Crol
Hillegom
30:53
30:52
26
Jan hoenselaar
Beverwijk
31:44
31:38
27
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
31:54
31:43
28
Driek Zwaan
Amstelveen
32:05
31:54
29
Ype-Harm Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:26
32:22
30
David Spaan
Amsterdam
33:37
33:28
31
Michael Östberg
Uppsala Sweden
33:37
33:28
32
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
33:54
33:40
33
Kees Klaasse
Castricum
34:05
33:58
34
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
34:17
34:10
35
Jeroen Grotenhuis
Uithoorn
34:56
34:50
36
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
35:46
35:37
37
Matthijs van Alphen
Amstelveen
36:19
36:19
38
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
36:39
36:31
39
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
37:02
36:49
40
Jan Koster
Koog aan de Zaan
37:27
37:18
41
Remco Berkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:32
37:24
42
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
37:41
37:37
43
Simon Tol
Amersfoort
38:17
38:11
44
Joost voorpostel
Amstelveen
38:26
38:22
45
Marcel Brugman
Wilnis
42:41
42:38
VSEN5, 5.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn van Oijen
Amstelveen
26:41
26:41
2
Christine Coops
Hoofddorp
27:15
31:36
3
Laura van Wylick
Amsterdam
27:15
27:06
4
Marianne Vierhout-Hooyman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:17
27:09
5
Jojanne Brom
Baambrugge
28:18
28:10
6
Jolanda van der Molen
Amstelveen
28:19
28:17
7
Sharon Jonker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:53
28:40
8
Marijana Bakrac - de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:02
32:49
9
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:08
29:03
10
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
29:24
29:19
11
Marian Hogenhout-Bosse
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:41
29:34
12
Dien ten Seldam
Duivendrecht
29:56
29:45
13
Edith Kok
Amstelveen
30:33
30:33
14
Jelly Lindeboom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:45
30:35
15
Anna-Rixt de Voogd
Amsterdam
31:54
31:46
16
Patricia Pellerin
Hoofddorp
32:03
31:53
17
Maritha Werther
Amstelveen
32:06
32:06
18
Basina Nieuwenhoff
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:12
33:07
19
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:18
33:12
20
Veronica Östberg
Amsterdam
33:37
33:28
21
Marieke van der Kroon
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:38
33:26
22
Monica Marenghi
Amstelveen
33:59
33:50
23
Tessa van der Kroon
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:17
34:06
24
Ramona Wolf
Wilnis
34:21
34:08
25
Hanneke Voges
Amsterdam
34:21
34:07
26
Mylene van Geest
Mijdrecht
34:26
34:13
27
Annemarie de Haan
Almere
34:30
34:26
28
Jitty Runia
Rhenen
34:39
34:29
29
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
35:52
35:49
30
Astrid Streefkerk
Waverveen
36:07
35:54
31
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
36:24
36:19
32
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
37:09
36:58
33
Mandy Looman
Hoofddorp
37:16
37:12
34
Ellen Pietersen-Elings
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:36
37:29
35
Marieke van Binsbergen
Amsersfoort
38:17
38:11
36
Noa Zandwijken
Amstelveen
39:01
39:01
37
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
39:11
38:57
38
Patricia Oosterbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:36
39:33
39
Cinthia Brugman
Wilnis
39:39
39:27
40
Thea Van 't SCHIP
Mijdrecht
40:22
40:10
41
Betty Evers
Amstelveen
42:04
41:53
42
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
42:54
42:47
43
Tiara Anholt
Purmerend
43:06
42:56
44
Linda Terpstra
Amstelveen
43:44
43:40
45
Bianca Voorpostel
Amstelveen
43:44
43:40
46
Hernita Lumban Batu
Nieuwegein
43:48
43:45
MJUN5, 5.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:48
22:48
2
Abe Coevert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:01
23:00
3
Julian Schepers
Uithoorn
23:33
27:50
4
Kris Roling
Hoofddorp
24:10
27:01
5
Willem Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:13
29:27
6
Niels Rewijk
De Kwakel
24:54
24:54
7
Hidde Logterberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:26
31:10
8
Tobias Elshof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:45
26:41
9
Lars Wagenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:29
27:15
10
Lani Elkardoudt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:33
33:35
11
Joey Kruk
Uithoorn
28:15
28:15
12
Steven Ang
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:22
34:35
13
Bram Mollee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:22
36:02
14
Jayden Danaldson
Diemen
42:54
42:47
VJUN5, 5.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:04
26:01
2
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:02
32:52
3
Bo Berndsen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:29
43:57
M2J, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tibbe Quist
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:34
9:34
2
Ruben Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:36
9:33
3
Kai Bartels
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:45
9:43
4
Kyan Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:47
13:10
5
Toj Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:47
9:45
6
Patrik Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:56
12:57
7
Thomas Pietersen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:01
13:20
8
Mats Schevernels
Amstelveen
10:11
13:37
9
Per Lammen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:22
12:23
10
Thymen With
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:29
12:09
11
Moesa Chatian
Amstelveen
10:43
14:02
12
Kees Braakhekke
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:08
11:05
13
Fabian Elshof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:08
14:27
14
Alex Bruins
Amstelveen
11:42
11:39
15
Jorrit Schreuder
Amstelveen
11:44
11:44
16
Kristian Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:49
11:46
17
Alex Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:53
11:53
18
Collin Roling
Uithoorn
11:53
11:53
19
Liam Roling
Uithoorn
12:14
15:45
20
Hugo Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:29
12:29
21
Jax Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:39
12:37
22
Casper Pietersen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:09
16:29
23
Martijn Schreuder
Amstelveen
13:59
13:58
M2O, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
7:57
10:56
2
Stef Roling
Hoofddorp
8:33
11:44
3
Sidney Turner
Diemen
8:45
11:08
4
Mik van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
9:25
9:25
5
Remco van 't Schip
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:25
9:25
6
Roemer Bremmer
Amsterdam
10:14
10:13
7
Mats den Blanken
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:17
13:31
8
Rafael Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:37
10:37
9
Dani Mink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:59
14:06
10
Adam Chatian
Amstelveen
11:02
11:02
11
Christiaan Stuur
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:36
14:48
V2J, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:07
13:44
2
Stella Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:11
11:11
3
Britte Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:16
13:55
4
Nienke Timmer
Amstelveen
11:48
11:48
5
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
11:53
11:53
6
Lieve van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
11:55
11:55
7
Chaya Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
11:57
11:57
8
Marit Coevert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:41
15:22
9
Iara Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:42
12:41
10
Noa Birnie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:17
13:17
11
Marisa Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:47
13:46
12
June Quist
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:24
14:23
13
Tess Birnie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:49
14:47
14
Simone Du Plessis
Amstelveen
15:44
15:42
15
Fay Kruk
Uithoorn
18:00
18:00
V2O, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne With
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:14
9:14
2
Gina Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:20
9:20
3
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
9:37
9:37
4
Femke Ruiter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:59
10:57
5
Suzanne Vriend
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:13
11:12
6
Floor Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:34
14:24
7
Anouk van der Horst
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:43
14:28
8
Nikki Bruins
Amstelveen
12:35
12:32
9
Jill Bos
Amstelveen
12:35
12:32
10
Tess Schevernels
Amstelveen
12:55
12:52
11
Jeanne Du Plessis
Amstelveen
13:09
13:07
12
Elvi de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:06
16:50
13
Xolaya Harrassi
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:46
18:59
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2018 09:51