Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 13 mei 2018

MAN, BOURGONDISCHE R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Feenstra
Nijmegen
1:39
2
Marijn Geurts
Op 't tandvleesch
1:41
3
Crispijn Lingmont
Nijmegen
1:46
4
Bas Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:51
5
Enrico ten Klooster
Ede Gld
1:53
6
Jeroen Hoijinck
Herdenkingstocht YL
1:53
7
Vincent Westerhof
Arnhem
1:54
8
Jasper Foolen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:54
9
Danny Kosman
De Brakzit
1:55
10
Jeroen Schep
Deventer
1:56
11
Daan Bardie
Utrecht
1:56
12
Rens Bonekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57
13
Willem Boumans
Nijmegen
1:58
14
Ken Corsen
Herdenkingstocht YL
1:59
15
Koen ter Horst
Nijmegen
1:59
16
Pieter Feenstra
Nijmegen
1:59
17
Rowdy van Rhoon
Driel
2:01
18
Job Wijn
De Gimmerts Trappisten
2:03
19
Max Haklert
2:03
20
Bernard van den Berg
Zwolle
2:03
21
Toon Weijers
Nijmegen
2:04
22
Marcel Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
2:04
23
Fabio van de Schoor
Nijmegen
2:04
24
Rene Agterdenbos
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:04
25
Edwin Dekker
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:04
26
Diederik Taken
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:06
27
Maxim Van dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:06
28
Rogier van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
2:06
29
Fabian Bos
Leiderdorp
2:06
30
Rens van Hoof
Sint-Oedenrode
2:06
31
Ben Barasa
Utrecht
2:07
32
Rob Polman
Nijmegen
2:07
33
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
2:08
34
Wout Kregting
Nijmegen
2:09
35
Rik Nuijen
Linden
2:09
36
Jeroen Boensma
Brabobuffels 75
2:09
37
Robin de Boer
Zeist
2:09
38
Kristian Peeters
CiflaCycle
2:09
39
Peter Woensdregt
Rozenburg Zh
2:10
40
Duncan Schuurman
2e Exloermond
2:10
41
Jan Dirk Stam
Nijmegen
2:11
42
Rolf Arts
Cuijck
2:11
43
Falco Lingmont
Eindhoven
2:12
44
Maarten van Oijen
Nijmegen
2:12
45
David Danner
Amsterdam
2:12
46
Martijn Willemse
Nijmegen
2:12
47
Ivo Westerweele
Nijmegen
2:13
48
Jasper van Vliet
Beuningen Gld
2:13
49
Rene Vugts
Kokke aannemersbedrijf BV
2:14
50
Jean-Jacques Sliepen
Nijmegen
2:14
51
Bart Roijers
Nijmegen
2:14
52
Jacob Dankert
Utrecht
2:14
53
Youri Kling
Herdenkingstocht YL
2:15
54
Willem Kroon
Lent
2:15
55
Tim Polman
Arnhem
2:15
56
Ruud van de Garde
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:15
57
Klaas Johan Kloppenburg
Arnhem
2:16
58
Jeroen heggen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:16
59
Dennis Berends
Webba
2:16
60
Herman houwing
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:16
61
Rick Kersten
Nijmegen
2:16
62
Gerrit Fimerius
De Gimmerts Trappisten
2:16
63
Rens-Jan Gossen
Nijmegen
2:17
64
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
2:17
65
Yves KELLER
Nijmegen
2:17
66
Koen Brinkerink
Nijmegen
2:17
67
KJ de Jong
Dordrecht
2:17
68
Jeroen van otterloo
De Bilt
2:18
69
Ronald Stokking
Kortenhoef
2:18
70
Thom Schermers
Spaaklopers
2:18
71
Kees van Abel
Nijmegen
2:18
72
Clifford Reinders
Nijmegen
2:19
73
Erik Peters
Nijmegen
2:19
74
Jasper Stevens
Webba
2:19
75
Remco van Breda
Tilburg
2:19
76
Ben Damhuis
Rotterdam
2:20
77
Tom de Munnik
Nijmegen
2:20
78
Jeroen Schuurman
Vlijmen
2:21
79
Hugo Kuijf
Op 't tandvleesch
2:21
80
Stijn Metzemaekers
Lent
2:21
81
Davy Kersten
Winssen
2:21
82
Jurriën Scheffer
Huissen
2:21
83
Martin van Ierland
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:21
84
Thomas van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:22
85
Wander van Beek
Nijmegen
2:22
86
Calvin van Wijk
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:22
87
Erik Theunissen
CiflaCycle
2:22
88
Tycho Jansen
Bemmel
2:22
89
Jorg van Heesch
Eindhoven
2:24
90
Jaimy van Weel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:24
91
Geert Sterk
Renkum
2:25
92
Sandro van Houdt
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:25
93
Bert Panhuizen
Linden
2:25
94
Michael Danner
Amstelveen
2:25
95
Martym Osinga
Nijmegen
2:26
96
Jan Willem Lentink
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:27
97
Robbert van Montoort
Nijmegen
2:27
98
Wiebe Slierendregt
Nijmegen
2:27
99
Egbert Kemps
Malden
2:27
100
Tijs Hoevenaars
Nijmegen
2:27
101
Branco Bohanec
Heerlen
2:27
102
Mees Moorman
Heesch
2:27
103
Rick Assies
Utrecht
2:27
104
Lucas Stam
Arnhem
2:27
105
Stephan Hendriks
Op 't tandvleesch
2:28
106
Ramon Jeurgens
Venray
2:28
107
Dirk van Klinken
Webba
2:28
108
Sjoerd van Bemmelen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:28
109
Jordy van Batenburg
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:28
110
Tonny van de Lockand
Cuijk
2:29
111
Joost Martens
Nijmegen
2:29
112
Dirk Franssen
Berg en Dal
2:29
113
Lesley Lierens
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:29
114
Rik dingerink
Heerde
2:29
115
Rick Moorman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29
116
Levi Kerhoff
2:29
117
Jeroen Willems
Mook
2:30
118
Lars van Moerkerk
Gendt
2:30
119
Steven Hamer
Arnhem
2:30
120
Jelle Guldenaar
Nijmegen
2:30
121
Frank Hettema
Huissen
2:30
122
Marcel van Tuyl
Ingram Micro
2:30
123
Robin van der Spek
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:31
124
Sjoerd Oomen
Nijmegen
2:31
125
Fayko van Heerwaarden
Ingram Micro
2:31
126
Ad Kik
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32
127
Frank van Veen
Ingram Micro
2:32
128
Wim Repkes
Brummen
2:32
129
Peter Koster
CiflaCycle
2:32
130
Jannes van den Brand
Nijmegen
2:32
131
Sander van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
2:32
132
Henri Wijdeveld
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:32
133
Riccardo Samperna
Nijmegen
2:32
134
Stijn van den Moosdijk
Nijmegen
2:33
135
Geert Jan Peters
Nijmegen
2:33
136
Sam Peters
Nijmegen
2:33
137
Bob klaver
Nijmegen
2:33
138
Willem Bouwman
Nijmegen
2:33
139
Hans van van den Moosdijk
Elst Gld
2:33
140
Roy Peters
Arnhem
2:34
141
Thomas Mokkink
Malden
2:34
142
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:34
143
Geert Kamperman
Ingram Micro
2:34
144
Rik van Schendel
Nijmegen
2:34
145
Miel Schroijen
Arnhem
2:34
146
Joep Wijnands
Utrecht
2:34
147
Sieds Monsma
Leeuwarden
2:34
148
Teun van Orsouw
Hernen
2:35
149
Ruben Tent
Nijmegen
2:35
150
Norbert Gaida
Dinslaken
2:35
151
Troy Corsen
Herdenkingstocht YL
2:35
152
Theo Schermers
Spaaklopers
2:35
153
Wendell Grauf
Nieuwegein
2:35
154
Rob Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
2:35
155
Erik Torringa
Wageningen
2:36
156
Jimmy Danner
Utrecht
2:36
157
Thijs Thijssen
Oosterhout Nb
2:36
158
Lex van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
2:36
159
Luuk Stroink
Lent
2:36
160
Michel Gloudemans
Veghel
2:36
161
Anne van Seters
Utrecht
2:37
162
Bart Thijssen
Nijmegen
2:37
163
Willem Jan Heijting
Lent
2:37
164
John Haamans
Heerhugowaard
2:38
165
Chris Lamont
Leiden
2:38
166
Christ van den Brand
Nijmegen
2:38
167
Mario Dingenouts
Team HZG
2:38
168
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Arnhem
2:38
169
Joep Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
2:38
170
Eugene Vriezen
Linden
2:38
171
Hans van Hees
Druten
2:38
172
Sam Engel
Bergharen
2:39
173
Marcus Sauer
Amsterdam
2:39
174
Remco Haringhuizen
Nijmegen
2:39
175
Guus Cleij
Nijmegen
2:39
176
Adriaan bron
Amsterdam
2:39
177
Tom Teggelaar
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:40
178
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen
2:40
179
Simon kregting
Huissen
2:41
180
Koert Ruiken
Bilthoven
2:41
181
Frans Schuurman
2e Exloermond
2:41
182
Luuk Verkuijlen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:41
183
Niels Schols
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:41
184
Joren Pisters
Nijmegen
2:41
185
Gerrie Elfrink
Arnhem
2:41
186
Nick Burlage
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:42
187
Ramon Angenent
Mook
2:42
188
Dennis Peters
Leuth
2:43
189
Valentijn Stronks
Malden
2:43
190
Tom kokke
Kokke aannemersbedrijf BV
2:43
191
Frank Staadegaard
De Gimmerts Trappisten
2:43
192
Wout van Hees
Druten
2:43
193
Luc Roelofs
Nijmegen
2:43
194
Tim Langen
Ewijk
2:44
195
Jeroen Hondeman
Bussum
2:44
196
Whj janssen
Groesbeek
2:44
197
Vincent Harmsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45
198
Marcel Laarakkers
Herdenkingstocht YL
2:45
199
Thomas Eeren
Team Zijm
2:46
200
Martijn van Rijswijk
Nijmegen
2:46
201
Mark van Kampen
Wijchen
2:46
202
Joek Poort
Nijmegen
2:46
203
Raymond Sleegers
Zeewolde
2:46
204
Jan Haring
Wormer
2:46
205
Vincent Groeneveld
Groet
2:47
206
Roland Toussaint
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:47
207
Nick Obma
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:47
208
Thomas Rooijakkers
Nijmegen
2:47
209
Eli Slotboom
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:47
210
Jorrit Schade van Westrum
Arnhem
2:47
211
Dony Bongaarts
Brabobuffels 75
2:48
212
Roland Torensma
Amersfoort
2:48
213
Bolke de Bruin
Amsterdam
2:48
214
Frans Follings
Nijmegen
2:48
215
Adwin Sap
Boxmeer
2:48
216
Bert Bremer
Hellevoetsluis
2:48
217
Christiaan Harmsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48
218
Michel Jehae
Tilburg
2:48
219
Frank Pieters
Grave
2:48
220
Melvin Put
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:49
221
Paul van Thiel
Oosterhout Nb
2:49
222
Mathijs Kemper
Nijmegen
2:49
223
Rick Veenstra
Nijmegen
2:49
224
Olaf Hulleman
Arnhem
2:50
225
Martin van Breugel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:50
226
Jan Broos
Utrecht
2:51
227
Peter de Wit
Hellevoetsluis
2:51
228
Pieter van Beest
Hilversum
2:51
229
Jeroen Lagerwerf
Leuth
2:51
230
Rob Polman
Tolkamer
2:51
231
Ian van Rooijen
Haarlem
2:52
232
Erben Klaver
Nijmegen
2:52
233
Ben Buis
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:52
234
René van Dijk
Raalte
2:52
235
Wiliam Steenbakkers
Arnhem
2:52
236
Thijs Heijthuijsen
Vught
2:52
237
Toine Lindhout
Nijmegen
2:53
238
Robin van de Water
Lent
2:53
239
Mario Steenbakkers
Arnhem
2:53
240
Ties Morshuis
Nijmegen
2:53
241
Martin Gillissen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:54
242
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:54
243
Marc de Nijs
Mook
2:54
244
Jochem Kolthof
Nijmegen
2:54
245
John Jansen
Nijmegen
2:54
246
Yoeri de Groot
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:55
247
Hylke van Viersen
Est
2:55
248
Bernd Dekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:55
249
Rob Zegers
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:55
250
Jan Verheijen
Cuijk
2:55
251
Rob Reintjes
Huissen
2:55
252
Duke Willemsen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:55
253
Ramon postulart
Druten
2:56
254
Rick Koken
Wageningen
2:56
255
Marco Haamans
Grootegast
2:56
256
Wim Martens
Linden
2:56
257
Gert Jan Willemse
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:57
258
André Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
2:57
259
Eric Gloudemans
Schijndel
2:57
260
Bart Roelofs
Berg en Dal
2:58
261
Bas Jansen
Brabobuffels 75
2:58
262
Sander Granneman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58
263
Stein Simons
Vught
2:58
264
Henk Geurts
Cuijk
2:58
265
John van de Haterd
Nijmegen
2:58
266
Bart Willems
Malden
2:59
267
Rik de Groot
Spaaklopers
2:59
268
Ron de Wit
Brielle
2:59
269
Hans .Hokken
Barendrecht
3:00
270
Onno Beverdam
Enschede
3:00
271
Peter van den Reijen
Oosterhout Nb
3:01
272
Mark van Schaijik
Berghem
3:01
273
Remko Zondervan
Elst Gld
3:01
274
Roel Gerrits
Amsterdam
3:02
275
Robert Kokkeler
Eindhoven
3:02
276
Rob de Beer
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:02
277
Thijs Jonker
Uden
3:02
278
Dirk van de Ven
Uden
3:02
279
Timo Otter
Amsterdam
3:02
280
Emile Hagelen
Lent
3:03
281
Bas Arts
Nijmegen
3:03
282
Ralph Delsing
Amsterdam
3:03
283
Volkert Vintges
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:03
284
Arjen Scholten
Herdenkingstocht YL
3:03
285
Dennis Oosterling
Nijmegen
3:04
286
Floris Reinders
Nijmegen
3:04
287
Peter van Poll
Nijmegen
3:05
288
Edward de Gier
Veghel
3:05
289
Arie van Zuijlen
Amsterdam
3:05
290
Kees v Rooijen
Beek-Ubbergen
3:06
291
Geert de Groot
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:06
292
Paul Metzemaekers
Angeren
3:06
293
Gijs Bello
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:06
294
Dolf Barendse
Wateringen
3:07
295
Jan-Willem Muntjewerff
Nijmegen
3:07
296
Harmen Hofstra
Amsterdam
3:07
297
Ton Derriks
Vlijmen
3:08
298
Jeroen van Tricht
Arnhem
3:08
299
Chris Holewijn
Wijchen
3:08
300
Meine Buitenhuis
Steenwijk
3:08
301
Stefan Leus
Eindhoven
3:08
302
Jaap de Jager
Lelystad
3:09
303
Joeri Kuijpers
Nijmegen
3:09
304
RFM Wilting
Groesbeek
3:09
305
Olav Gribnau
Spaaklopers
3:09
306
Martijn Zandman
Arnhem
3:09
307
Leo Fleuren
Overasselt
3:10
308
John van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
3:10
309
Jeroen Jonker
Nijmegen
3:10
310
Noah Sialiti
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:10
311
Martijn Kunnen
Houten
3:10
312
Martin Middag
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:10
313
Philip spiekerman
Lelystad
3:10
314
Gerrit Schuurman
2e Exloermond
3:10
315
Lars van Middendorp
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:10
316
Lars van Geelen
Wijchen
3:11
317
Luit Pijning
Ingram Micro
3:11
318
Tom de Vries
Lelystad
3:11
319
Jeroen Hellebrekers
Nijmegen
3:11
320
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
3:12
321
Jaap van Seyen
Nijmegen
3:12
322
Simon Frederiks
Utrecht
3:12
323
Leo Heutinck
Nijmegen
3:12
324
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
3:13
325
Jasper van Gelder
Barendrecht
3:13
326
Nord van Kessel
Lent
3:13
327
Gerard Hutting
Nijmegen
3:13
328
Menno van Halem
Nijmegen
3:13
329
Sander de Vries
Lelystad
3:13
330
Frank Beerens
Ingram Micro
3:14
331
Leo van Kempen
Eemnes
3:14
332
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
3:14
333
Wynand Hendriks
Vianen Nb
3:14
334
André Miedema
Nijmegen
3:14
335
Matthijs Reerink
Utrecht
3:15
336
Wim Riedel
BENELUX
3:15
337
Ivo Schaap
Nijmegen
3:15
338
Armin Buhling
Heverdorp
3:15
339
Antoine van Hoogstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:15
340
Erik van der Linden
Barneveld
3:16
341
Arjen Daverveld
Nijmegen
3:16
342
Luc Hegeman
Huissen Steeds Voorwaarts
3:16
343
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
3:16
344
Wilko brom
Doornenburg
3:16
345
Herman Wea
Winterswijk
3:16
346
Wim Bardoel
Team HZG
3:16
347
Johan Luijkman
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:17
348
Ilja Muskee
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:17
349
Robin Jansen
Bemmel
3:17
350
Stephen Könnemann
Doetinchem
3:17
351
Frank Cortenbach
Lent
3:17
352
Remy Ebben
Deil
3:18
353
Remco Derksen
Nijmegen
3:18
354
Cor Brink
Gendt
3:18
355
Roger de Bekker
Harderwijk
3:18
356
Maarten Leseman
Nijmegen
3:19
357
Peter spoormans
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:19
358
Frank van de Geyn
Nijmegen
3:19
359
Henk de jong
Leerdam
3:20
360
Berry Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:20
361
Nico Zandman
Waddinxveen
3:20
362
Tonnie Schuurman
Elshout
3:20
363
Ruud Kist
Team HZG
3:21
364
Harm Kranenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:21
365
Sander Schennink
De Gimmerts Trappisten
3:21
366
Van der Lee
Deventer
3:21
367
John Grens
Oosterhout Nb
3:21
368
Menno Kolsteeg
Nijmegen
3:21
369
Henny Engel
Bergharen
3:22
370
Ton Fleuren
Nijmegen
3:22
371
Jos Rademakers
Memory-team
3:22
372
Jan Winkel
Vlijmen
3:22
373
Samir Bashandy
Amsterdam
3:22
374
Dick Timmer
Nijmegen
3:22
375
Harindra Fernando
Berg en Dal
3:23
376
Brandon Maduro
3:23
377
Brandon Maduro
3:23
378
Benny Schulte
Houten4
3:23
379
Hans Manders
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:23
380
Bart van Uijen
Raamsdonksveer
3:23
381
Joop Moorman
Venlo
3:24
382
Wesley lankinga
Oosterbeek
3:24
383
Remco Wallinga
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:24
384
Hans van Valburg
Nijmegen
3:25
385
Wim van Iersel
Tilburg
3:26
386
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
3:26
387
Cor Ouwehand
Nijmegen
3:26
388
Wil Moonen
Brunssum
3:26
389
Rico Diebels
Nijmegen
3:26
390
Max Faber
Groet
3:26
391
Jan Muller
Heelsum
3:27
392
Robert Leufkens
Op 't tandvleesch
3:27
393
Bart Struijk
Nijmegen
3:27
394
Simon te Lintum
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:27
395
Matthijs Dijkman
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:27
396
Gerrit de Noord
Lelystad
3:28
397
Pieter van de Schans
Zeeland
3:29
398
Sander Rozemeijer
Nijmegen
3:29
399
Peter Tobé
Nijmegen
3:29
400
Krispijn Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:29
401
Elias Bom
Op 't tandvleesch
3:29
402
Meks Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:30
403
René Struijk
Nijmegen
3:31
404
Ruben ter Waarbeek
Lent
3:31
405
Maarten van den Ouden
Empe
3:31
406
Marcel Noij
Groesbeek
3:32
407
Henk-Jan ter Waarbeek
Lent
3:33
408
Guus van Logtestijn
Gendt
3:33
409
Niels Alberts
Eerbeek
3:33
410
Bram Langenberg
Tiel
3:33
411
Mart Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
3:33
412
Jeroen Daam
Wijchen
3:33
413
Andre de Jong
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:34
414
Hans Bogaerts
Nijmegen
3:34
415
Geert Vrieling
Wijchen
3:35
416
Frans van Olst
Lelystad
3:35
417
Hans Goorhuis
Groenlo
3:35
418
Walter Huijboom
's-Hertogenbosch
3:37
419
Harry Derrriks
Rijswijk Zh
3:37
420
Arjan van Lunteren
Herdenkingstocht YL
3:37
421
Johan Tent
Zwolle
3:38
422
Morris Farber
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:38
423
Frank de Jong
Heerde
3:38
424
Mark Dallinga
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:38
425
Piet Peters
Huissen
3:38
426
De Schou
3:38
427
Martien Brink
Nijmegen
3:38
428
Bjorn Fiedeldij
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:38
429
Fabrizzio Mungroo
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:39
430
Marco Boon
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:39
431
Ronald Kok
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:39
432
Hans van Thiel
Veghel
3:39
433
Igo Reusken
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:39
434
Arjan van Heiningen
Culemborg
3:40
435
Luuk Dopper
Arnhem
3:40
436
Peter Giesberts
Mook
3:40
437
Willem Smolders
Mook
3:40
438
Marcel Witjes
T.W.C. De Lekke Band Nieuw-Berg
3:41
439
Danny Brandwacht
Nijmegen
3:41
440
Paul van Gaalen
Wijchen
3:42
441
Christian Haverkamp
Apeldoorn
3:42
442
Paul Stevens
Memory-team
3:42
443
Ron van de Steeg
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:42
444
Tejo Janssen
Winssen
3:43
445
Sjoerd Boonstra
Nijmegen
3:43
446
Gertjan van Pelt
Spaaklopers
3:44
447
Theo Timmers
Bolle Zeilen
3:44
448
Yordi Jansen
Bemmel
3:44
449
Michiel Kok
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:44
450
Ron Roozendaal
BENELUX
3:45
451
Frank Laagland
Rosmalen
3:45
452
Hans Buitelaar
Arnhem
3:46
453
Toon van Gent
Nijmegen
3:46
454
Mark Land
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:47
455
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
3:47
456
Jonathan Doornbos
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:47
457
Franc Damhuis
Nijmegen
3:48
458
Jan Mommer
Platte Pneu
3:48
459
Adriaan Lam
Barneveld
3:48
460
Rob Schoenman
Mook
3:48
461
Martien Korsten
Veghel
3:49
462
Rens Janssen
Wijchen
3:49
463
Jamal khaled
Kokke aannemersbedrijf BV
3:50
464
Theo de Nijs
Groesbeek
3:50
465
Martijn Verhoef
Prinsenbeer
3:51
466
Daymion van Rijswijk
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:51
467
Bob Zeegers
Waalwijk
3:52
468
Leon Timmer
Raalte
3:53
469
Nick Huitink
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:53
470
Piet Huizer
Spaaklopers
3:53
471
Leo Faessen
Venray
3:54
472
Theun van Giffen
Amsterdam
3:54
473
Arjen Riet
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:55
474
Willem Harlaar
Linschoten
3:55
475
Eric Hoogenkamp
Molenhoek Lb
3:56
476
Bogu Waclawik
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:56
477
Mario van boxtel
Cuijk
3:57
478
Peter Verhaegh
Huissen
3:58
479
Frans Jongen
Groessen
3:58
480
Willem van der Heijden
Cuijk
3:58
481
Rolph Houterman
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
3:58
482
Henk Hoogenkamp
Malden
3:58
483
Siem Klaver
Molenhoek Lb
3:59
484
Hans van Nuenen
Waalwijk
4:00
485
Piet van Schagen
Zijdewind
4:00
486
Frans Herregraven
Ewijk
4:01
487
Albert Coenraadts
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:01
488
Tonnie Langen
Ewijk
4:02
489
VIP
4:02
490
Maurice Vynckier
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:03
491
Dimitri Peters
Nijmegen
4:03
492
Mark Lepelaar
Amsterdam
4:04
493
Ben Bruinekool
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:04
494
Iwan van Duren
Ooij
4:04
495
Peter van den Driessche
Huizen
4:05
496
Antoon G. de Groot
Beilense Benen
4:05
497
Marc van Aken
Haagsche Bourgondiërs
4:06
498
Jan Donker
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:06
499
Gerard van Donselaar
Apeldoorn
4:06
500
Thijs Thijssen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:06
501
Emiel Doornebal
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:07
502
Gerrit Esser
Apeldoorn
4:09
503
Jeu Litjens
Wellerlooi
4:09
504
Bart Sanders
Breda
4:09
505
Jan Jeurissen
Huissen Steeds Voorwaarts
4:09
506
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
4:11
507
Cor Provoost
Zutphen
4:12
508
José Boon
Nijmegen
4:12
509
Bertus Schoneveld
Harfsen
4:15
510
Herbert Wooning
Bleiswijk
4:17
511
Erik Ammerlaan
Pijnacker
4:17
512
Maarten Loeffen
Nijmegen
4:18
513
Arend Hulshof
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:19
514
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
4:21
515
Evert van Bree
Helmond
4:23
516
Erik van Genuchten
Nijmegen
4:23
517
Jeroen Peeters
Boxtel
4:24
518
Stan Wischhoff
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:24
519
Germe Hupkes
Velp Gld
4:24
520
Rutger Fuchten
Nijmegen
4:25
521
Dennis van den Heuvel
Duiven
4:26
522
Dennis Hoving
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:26
523
Gert Klein Kranenbarg
Elst Gld
4:27
524
Justin Hoeba
Bilthoven
4:28
525
Sylvester Ebbers
Winterswijk
4:30
526
Wiebe Boonstra
Nijmegen
4:30
527
Theo Lieven
Beek Lb
4:32
528
Werner Greven
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:33
529
Adrie van Zundert
Houten4
4:35
530
Joris Timmers
Nijmegen
4:38
531
Sjon Debie
Nijmegen
4:39
532
Peter Willemsen
Leersum
4:39
533
Erwin van Kerkwijk
Nijmegen
4:40
534
Kees Dingjan
Amersfoort
4:41
535
Gijs Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
4:41
536
Louis Lingmont
Rotterdam
4:43
537
Paul van Bossum
Memory-team
4:45
538
Willem Lingmont
Swolgen
4:46
539
Cock Doornekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:46
540
Noud van Pelt
Rotterdam
4:48
541
Geert Arts
Cuijk
4:48
542
Dennis Hobbenschot
Nijmegen
4:49
543
John Burgers
Rollin’ Wild
4:49
544
Johan Wouda
BENELUX
4:49
545
Arie Stroobant
Nijmegen
4:51
546
Frank Janssen
Amersfoort
4:51
547
Wilfred van Vliet
Beuningen Gld
4:53
548
Jan Bardie
Cuijk
4:53
549
Julius Roelants
Nijmegen
4:55
550
Kees Alberts
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:58
551
Sam Noordzij
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:01
552
Dik Bezemer
Waarder
5:03
553
Albert Nab
Platte Pneu
5:04
554
Jos Mulders
Memory-team
5:05
555
Henk Hulshof
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:05
556
Jorim oprel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:07
557
Roelf van Bijnen
Reek
5:08
558
Matt Danner
Grave
5:11
559
Willem Cornet
Amsterdam
5:13
560
Richard Giepmans
T.W.C. De Lekke Band Nieuw-Berg
5:13
561
Dennis Lauffer
Hellevoetsluis
5:19
562
Pascal Verweij
Ingram Micro
5:20
563
Ger Berendsen
Ooltgensplaat
5:24
564
Jeroen Kooij
Renkum
5:28
565
Willem van Dantzig
Amsterdam
5:38
566
René Rohde
Arnhem
5:38
567
Van Rijn
Veghel
5:41
568
Anthony van Dyck
Eindhoven
5:42
569
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
5:43
570
Johannes Danner
Nijmegen
5:49
571
Joost de Hart
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:53
572
Cor Verhoeven
Nijmegen
5:54
573
Ahmet Ozserce
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:55
574
Erik smarius
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:56
575
Gijs Janssen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:56
576
Joost Laagland
Rosmalen
6:01
577
Pieter Smeets
Rotterdam
6:05
578
Eduardo The
Rotterdam
6:05
579
Alex Mommer
Platte Pneu
6:07
580
Alfred van Zalk
Ingram Micro
6:07
581
Sjaak Sneek
Houten4
6:13
582
Henk Willems
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:15
583
Jeroen Bemer
Zwolle
6:18
584
Sylvano Hamud
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:23
585
Ton Leppers
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:25
586
Mark Staal
Tilburg
6:25
587
Max Tjoa
Oegstgeest
6:31
588
Paul Bosch
Westervoort
6:35
589
Brandon Warmerdam
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:50
590
Henk Danner
Amsterdam
6:56
591
Derk Oost
Webba
7:04
592
Hans Schuurs
Nijmegen
7:10
593
Lorenzo Chin A Fat
's-Gravenhage
7:22
594
André Weijman
Maartensmasters
7:23
595
Gerard Oosterling
Rijen
7:31
596
Ton Kempers
Maartensmasters
7:51
597
Niels Buitelaar
Arnhem
8:03
598
Peter Hellebrekers
Nijmegen
8:05
599
Ferdinand Kuiper
Nieuwegein
8:07
600
Ronald Bant van den Dries
Almere
8:19
601
Joost van Uijen
Geertruidenberg
8:32
602
Jerry Been
Equipe Mont Ventoux
8:35
603
Henk Geurts
Equipe Mont Ventoux
8:50
604
Michael Kat
Equipe Mont Ventoux
8:53
605
Wim Heite
Nijeveen
9:01
606
Jeroen Arnoldt
Powerbar
9:14
607
Erik Gerrits
Cuijk
9:38
608
Maarten van Maldegem
Nijmegen
9:54
609
Hans Voesenek
Etten-Leur
15:34
VROUW, BOURGONDISCHE R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique houwing
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:05
2
Elles Trouw
Nijmegen
2:07
3
Iris Ebben
Deil
2:10
4
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
2:11
5
Marja Woensdregt
Rozenburg Zh
2:21
6
Lisa Isbouts
Nijmegen
2:24
7
Silke Schmidt
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:26
8
Anke de Jong
Nijmegen
2:28
9
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
2:30
10
Sharon Verstegen
's-Gravenhage
2:30
11
Eline Lam
Dameschdispuut HRM
2:31
12
Rianne Kleve
Beek-Ubbergen
2:33
13
Lieke Bok
Borne
2:34
14
Fay Hondeman
Bussum
2:36
15
Remke Smeekens
Beek-Ubbergen
2:38
16
Frederike Grimme
Dameschdispuut HRM
2:40
17
Fabiënne de Bruin
Jong Rabo
2:43
18
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
2:45
19
Lotte Wijnants
Trotse Trappers
2:45
20
Annemarie Hans
Utrecht
2:46
21
Winnie Toonders
Dameschdispuut HRM
2:46
22
Petra van de Schepop
Herdenkingstocht YL
2:46
23
Marit Polman
Nijmegen
2:47
24
Aske van der Werff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:48
25
Carolien de Groot
Beilense Benen
2:48
26
Janneke van Eekeren
De Steeg
2:48
27
Jolyn Schoneveld
Nijmegen
2:49
28
Sille Pelser
Nijmegen
2:49
29
Ymke van Griensven
Dameschdispuut HRM
2:50
30
Imke Reinders
Arnhem
2:50
31
Anne Koster
Amsterdam
2:51
32
Eva Cillessen
Nijmegen
2:52
33
Monique Wegman
Nijmegen
2:52
34
Iris van den Heuvel
Duiven
2:52
35
Charlotte Hoftijzer
Nijmegen
2:52
36
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
2:53
37
Cindy Hendriks
Doesburg
2:53
38
Imke Adams
Arnhem
2:54
39
Marlou Jans
Bicykletsers
2:54
40
Anhilde de Jong
Maastricht
2:55
41
Alma Tiggelman
Arnhem
2:55
42
Clary te Velde
Arnhem
2:56
43
Madelon Hurkmans
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:56
44
Monique Maasland
Spaaklopers
2:56
45
Melissa Koorneef
Zevenhuizen
2:57
46
Anne van der Veer
Jaibu
2:58
47
Rianne Kremers
Spaaklopers
2:58
48
Marianne Drenthen
Nijmegen
2:58
49
Lieke van eijk
Nijmegen
2:59
50
Mette Benoist
Nijmegen
3:00
51
Tessa van Dooren
Maastricht
3:00
52
Hanneke Peelen-Romme
Malden
3:00
53
Janine Westerik
Nijmegen
3:01
54
Marlien de Groot
Beilense Benen
3:01
55
Janine liefers
Bicykletsers
3:01
56
Rachel Hendriksen
Ede Gld
3:03
57
Lia Reijnders
Kortenhoef
3:03
58
Fleur Reijngoudt
Beilense Benen
3:03
59
Tessa van Boekholt
Bemmel
3:03
60
Renée van de Schans
Lent
3:04
61
Puck Oude Elferink
Rotterdam
3:04
62
Chantahl Boers
Alblasserdam
3:04
63
Veerle Muntjewerff
Nijmegen
3:04
64
Jose Jochems
Bicykletsers
3:04
65
Paula Voesten
Uden
3:05
66
Rebecca Smolders
Mook
3:05
67
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
3:05
68
Hannah Meijs
Arnhem
3:05
69
Marieke van Heummen
Nijmegen
3:05
70
Jody van Kuijk
Trotse Trappers
3:06
71
Juliette de Wette
Eindhoven
3:06
72
Lilian Heijmans
Amsterdam
3:06
73
Angela klein Tank
Nijmegen
3:07
74
Marieke Lijster
Arnhem
3:07
75
Nikki van der Westen
Amsterdam
3:08
76
Relinde Goorhuis
Nijmegen
3:08
77
Jacqueline Deenen
Nijmegen
3:09
78
Gerty van Lith
Bicykletsers
3:09
79
Ans Schmitz
Linden
3:09
80
Inge Reuser
Jaibu
3:09
81
Myrthe de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
3:10
82
Tess Schermers
Spaaklopers
3:10
83
Lotte van Dijk
Zwolle
3:10
84
Erato Buisman
Jaibu
3:11
85
Kris Bogaerts
Nijmegen
3:11
86
Wiesje Eggen
Nijmegen
3:11
87
Nicole Tielen
Heilig Landstichting
3:11
88
Joleen Becu
Bavel
3:12
89
Henrieke Eelderink
Nijmegen
3:12
90
Jantien Heijting
Arnhem
3:13
91
Rose Koopman
Nijmeegse fiets combinatie (v)
3:13
92
Nanda Schermers
Spaaklopers
3:13
93
Astrid Bohanec-van Eldik
Heerlen
3:13
94
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
3:13
95
Marloes Spaan
Nijmegen
3:14
96
Marjolein Zegers
Nijmegen
3:14
97
Dorien Kiers
Dameschdispuut HRM
3:14
98
Petra isken-knaken
Westervoort
3:15
99
Carla Franssen
Nijmegen
3:15
100
Christianne Duchateau
's-Gravenhage
3:15
101
Ellen Vermeer
Nijmegen
3:16
102
Jet Dingemans
Amsterdam
3:16
103
Annet van de Geyn
Nijmegen
3:16
104
Lot Noverraz
Jaibu
3:17
105
Maaike de Nijs
Arnhem
3:17
106
Rowena Dekker
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:17
107
Marline Harmsen
Nijmegen
3:18
108
Simone Cornelisse
Nijmegen
3:18
109
Anke Megens
Nijmegen
3:18
110
Annemiek Soers
Elst Gld
3:19
111
Vivian van Wijk
Nijmegen
3:20
112
Jara Schmidt
Nijmegen
3:20
113
Bente van Logtestijn
Gendt
3:20
114
Geertje Singel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:20
115
Else Carričre
Malden
3:20
116
Marleen Pape
Nijmegen
3:21
117
Anne-Floor Pouwer
Nijmegen
3:21
118
Merel van Wijk
Nijmeegse fiets combinatie (v)
3:22
119
Merit Vrieling
Wijchen
3:22
120
Miriam Janssen
Nijmegen
3:22
121
Daphne de Jong-Uphof
Nijmegen
3:23
122
Mariëtte van Loon
Breda
3:23
123
Carlien Verberne
Nijmegen
3:24
124
Ellen Arink
Nijmegen
3:24
125
Jildau albada jelgersma
Nijmegen
3:25
126
Marriet Smulders
Arnhem
3:25
127
Moni Siegfried
Rotterdam
3:26
128
Mienke Toonk
Dameschdispuut HRM
3:26
129
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
3:26
130
Lisan Litjens
Oostrum Lb
3:27
131
Marrianne van den Berg
Enschede
3:27
132
Saskia joosen
Nijmegen
3:27
133
Jacqueline de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
3:29
134
Joyce Overbeek
Hoorn Nh
3:29
135
Annie Swartjes- van Ewijk
Beuningen Gld
3:29
136
Desiree struijk
Nijmegen
3:29
137
Francien de Groot
Beilense Benen
3:30
138
Sanne Versteeg
Nijmegen
3:30
139
Anne-Fleur van Velzen
Nijmegen
3:31
140
Astrid Hairwassers
Nijmegen
3:31
141
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:31
142
Hope Jordan
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:31
143
Julia Faber
Groet
3:31
144
Milou Litjens
Nijmegen
3:31
145
Daan van Breda
Nijmegen
3:32
146
Alie ten Bosch
Westervoort
3:32
147
Annemiek Nefkens
Nijmegen
3:32
148
Noor van Eck
Utrecht
3:32
149
Lotte Tunnissen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:32
150
Christel Huijzer
Wormer
3:33
151
Floor Klaver
Nijmegen
3:33
152
Lonneke Palmen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:34
153
Mirata kunzler
Nijmegen
3:34
154
Katharina Kampmann
Dameschdispuut HRM
3:34
155
Renske van der Cruijsen
Haarlem
3:34
156
Silke van Logtestijn
Nijmegen
3:35
157
Hilde Grens
Oosterhout Nb
3:35
158
Jolanda Martens
Linden
3:35
159
Lidwine Moorman
Breda
3:35
160
Janny Vliek
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:35
161
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
3:36
162
Wendy Haukes
Utrecht
3:36
163
Marije Heutink
Arnhem
3:37
164
Sasja van Ravens
Jong Rabo
3:37
165
Sabine De Meester
Tilburg
3:37
166
Lisette Willems
Bicykletsers
3:37
167
Sandra Feijen
Utrecht
3:37
168
Krista van Steeg
Nijmegen
3:38
169
Judith Leus
Nijmegen
3:39
170
Wilma Derksen
Oostrum Lb
3:40
171
Petra Arts
Oeffelt
3:40
172
José Coppens
Nijmegen
3:40
173
Margriet Gilsing
Arnhem
3:42
174
Tineke Tetteroo
Arnhem
3:42
175
Maaike Reneerkens
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:42
176
Lisanne Peters
Bicykletsers
3:42
177
Marianne Theunissen
Horssen
3:42
178
Sandra Stoffels
VWV Langszij
3:43
179
Liesbeth Omvlee
Webba
3:43
180
Jip Daverveld
Nijmegen
3:44
181
Juliette Fiedeldij-Klok
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:44
182
Barbara Benders
Elst Gld
3:44
183
Noortje van de Kerkhof
Dameschdispuut HRM
3:44
184
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
3:45
185
Mieke van Aken
Nijmegen
3:46
186
Angelique Peppinck
Cuijk
3:46
187
Santje Geuze
's-Hertogenbosch
3:46
188
Laura de Vaan
's-Hertogenbosch
3:47
189
Renee Hoeffnagel
Rosmalen
3:47
190
Olga van Bergen
Nijmegen
3:48
191
Marieke Moorman
Heesch
3:48
192
Lieke Lamont
Leiden
3:49
193
Jolanda Hermens
Gennep
3:49
194
Jolanda Noordhoek Hegt
Nijmegen
3:51
195
Sandrien Kranenberg
Nieuwegein
3:51
196
Femke Nijman
Houten
3:51
197
Silvia Derks
Wateringen
3:51
198
Lia van der Heijden
Lisse
3:52
199
Sabine Andeweg
Arnhem
3:52
200
Lusanne van den Hurk
Bavel
3:54
201
Cathrien de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:54
202
Marjolein Graste
Nijmegen
3:54
203
Liz Jansen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:54
204
Irene de Bruijn
Breda
3:55
205
Karen Schram
Vught
3:56
206
Anja de Ruijter
Molenhoek Lb
3:57
207
Ivon Riemersma
3:57
208
Ivon Riemersma
3:57
209
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
3:57
210
Nathalie Borneman
's-Hertogenbosch
3:58
211
Anna Ressa
Utrecht
3:59
212
Margret Verheijen
Bicykletsers
4:00
213
Lisa de Bruijn
Arnhem
4:00
214
Helma Sleegers
Zeewolde
4:00
215
Linda Mulder
Huissen
4:00
216
Anj Kuppens
Oosterhout Nb
4:00
217
Lucette Klein Tank
Voorschoten
4:01
218
Hella Hendricks
's-Gravenhage
4:01
219
Hendrine Nieman
Bunnik
4:02
220
Gaby Faulhaber
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:03
221
Claudia de Jong
Haagsche Bourgondiërs
4:03
222
Jolanda Hogenbirk
Amsterdam
4:06
223
Esther van Elst
Malden
4:07
224
Iris van de Ven
Utrecht
4:07
225
Angelique Peeters
Boxtel
4:07
226
Tess Hondeman
Bussum
4:07
227
Hannie Derks
Heeswijk-Dinther
4:07
228
Aukje Meijerink
Nijmegen
4:09
229
Sanne Vedder
Lent
4:10
230
Noor Schellekens
Geldermalsen
4:11
231
Monique Segers
Eindhoven
4:11
232
Rita Bos
Gassel
4:11
233
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
4:13
234
Els Kooi
Duiven
4:14
235
Nanette Lameijn
Nijmegen
4:18
236
Judith Gordon van Bokhove
Bicykletsers
4:22
237
Chantal Haenen
Sevenum
4:23
238
Saskia Lagerwerf
Doesburg
4:25
239
Mertine Konijnenbelt
VWV Langszij
4:27
240
Inge Arts
Amsterdam
4:27
241
Sacha van der Hoeven
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:29
242
Bettine v/d Welle
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:31
243
Monique van Esch
Nijmegen
4:32
244
Katrin Horst
Nijmegen
4:32
245
Rianne van Oost
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:33
246
Margreet Bierens
Nijmegen
4:33
247
Noor Verdonschot
Nijmegen
4:35
248
Frouke Voorhuis
Utrecht
4:36
249
Agenita Brink
Gendt
4:39
250
Monique van Oosterhout
Heusden gem Heusden
4:39
251
Carla Steenman
Oss
4:40
252
Shanna van Kessel
Wijchen
4:45
253
Anne Verwaaij
's-Hertogenbosch
4:48
254
Madelien Kindt
Nijmegen
4:50
255
Marlies Kloppenborg
Groessen
4:50
256
Sandra Bolder
Doornenburg
4:55
257
Margriet Scholte
Bussum
5:01
258
Rianne Jansen
Bemmel
5:02
259
Alice van Schagen
Zijdewind
5:03
260
Merel van Geffen
Nijmegen
5:03
261
Jacqueline van der Wilt
Apeldoorn
5:06
262
Ans van Iersel
Esbeek
5:06
263
Myrna Sepers
Papendrecht
5:10
264
Merel Mulders
Memory-team
5:10
265
Dineke Dankert
St.-Annaparochie
5:11
266
Petra van Kampen
Arnhem
5:12
267
Isabelle van Thiel
Amsterdam
5:13
268
Anne-marie van Diermen
Utrecht
5:14
269
Colinda Ruiken - v Echtelt
Bilthoven
5:15
270
Marsje Richards
Zutphen
5:19
271
Karin Willekens
Memory-team
5:20
272
Stefan van Lunszen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:23
273
Geraldine Mulder
Linden
5:27
274
Hilde Verhoeven
Nijmegen
5:28
275
Josien scholten
Nijmegen
5:29
276
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
5:39
277
Anneke Vrijaldenhoven
Nijmegen
5:41
278
Sandra Vedder
Tonnie Dots
5:41
279
Maaike Mantje
Utrecht
5:46
280
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
5:50
281
Georgina Keijzer
Equipe Mont Ventoux
5:54
282
Marjan Kindt
Nijmegen
5:57
283
Eva Poolman
Jaibu
6:05
284
Marianne Klaassen
Nijmegen
6:12
285
Rianne Hartink
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:13
286
Klara van Doorn
Amsterdam
6:13
287
Lisette de Heide
Nijmegen
6:13
288
Aniek van den Aarssen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:16
289
Liza van de Lockand
Cuijk
6:17
290
Jans Alberts
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:22
291
Monique Langen
Lent
6:23
292
Wilma Oosterman
Heumen
6:25
293
Yvonne Harteveld
Haagsche Bourgondiërs
6:26
294
Carla Siegers CMC
's-Gravenhage
6:31
295
Annemarie Mens
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:36
296
Chantal Rouw
Wijchen
6:38
297
Mirjam van Kempen
Woerden
6:38
298
Lonneke Staargaard
Nijmegen
6:42
299
Miriam Engelen
Arnhem
6:45
300
Rachael Stoll
Nijmegen
6:53
301
Marion Bardie
Cuijk
6:55
302
Jennifer Kuiper
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:55
303
Grietje ten Hoeve
Beilense Benen
7:04
304
Nicole Thijssen
Swolgen
7:06
305
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
7:09
306
Lisette Theunissen
Cuijk
7:09
307
Mavalva Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
7:27
308
Ilja Bot
Nijmegen
7:53
309
Inge van Hal
Bavel
8:28
310
Selma Hendriksen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
8:32
311
Marlene Hendriks
Helmond
8:37
312
Andrea Nagel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
8:37
313
Angelique Koldemeule
Tonnie Dots
8:56
314
Joke Schepers
Bavel
9:02
315
Ingeborg Snel
's-Hertogenbosch
9:12
316
Anna Jetske Osinga
Powerbar
9:19
317
Fenna Castelijns
Beuningen Gld
9:58
318
Juliette van den Dolder
Molenhoek Lb
9:59
319
Jennifer ter Neuzen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
13:21
MAN, CLASSIC ROUTE (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Lochem
Enschede
1:28
2
Jasper Linnartz
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:36
3
Tobias Engel
Nijmegen
1:37
4
Jordy Mongula
De N.F.C.
1:39
5
Robin van Dijk
Arnhem
1:41
6
Geurts William
Zeeland
1:43
7
Tommy van Melis
Zeeland
1:44
8
Rick van Bergen
Nijmegen
1:44
9
Bram van Essen
Havelte
1:44
10
Oskar Verholt
Radboud Sportcentrum
1:45
11
Caspar Roes
Nijmegen
1:45
12
Jeremy Gramser
Nijmegen
1:46
13
Rens Verboeket
CiflaCycle
1:46
14
Ramon vogelzang
Amsterdam
1:46
15
Arnoud Runia
CiflaCycle
1:47
16
Tom Bloo
Zwolle
1:47
17
Koen van Dorland
Leusden
1:48
18
Mic Heevel
De N.F.C.
1:48
19
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
1:48
20
Jan van Anken
Nijmegen
1:48
21
Bart Ridderbos
Amersfoort
1:48
22
Remco Sprick
Elst Gld
1:49
23
Tom de Wilt
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:49
24
Teun Strijbosch
MEN ON STEEL
1:49
25
Erik Froling
Hattem
1:49
26
Ernest Verhees
Nijmegen
1:49
27
Martijn Telgenkamp
Arnhem
1:50
28
Bram Verheij
Utrecht
1:51
29
Erik Dekker
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:51
30
Jos Verest
Nijmegen
1:51
31
Jeroen Wolters
Nijmegen
1:51
32
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
1:51
33
Almir Fetahovic
CiflaCycle
1:52
34
Lourens Bloem
Utrecht
1:52
35
Joan Senden
Eijsden
1:53
36
Jimmie Gilissen
Lent
1:53
37
Chris van den Hoven
Anderson MacGyver
1:53
38
Joris ten Westenend
Bemmel
1:53
39
Jeroen Vermeer
Haaren
1:54
40
Guido Boor
Huizen
1:54
41
Bas Pater
Nijmegen
1:54
42
Eef Lamers
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:54
43
Michiel Scholten
Heerde
1:55
44
Michiel Verduijn
Utrecht
1:55
45
Bastiaan Ginsel
Doetinchem
1:55
46
Henry Kleine Koerkamp
Groesbeek
1:55
47
Joris Lith
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:55
48
Reinout Ebskamp
De Veugels
1:55
49
Remko Kramer
Nijmegen
1:56
50
Martijn Renkens
TenneT
1:56
51
Titus Wijnands
Nijmegen
1:57
52
Roel Jacobs
Mantel
1:57
53
Lars Averink
Het vijfde wiel
1:57
54
David Heijman
Eindhoven
1:57
55
Michiel Kallenberg
CiflaCycle
2:08
56
Fedde Jager
Utrecht
1:58
57
Steven Hager
KplusV organisatieadvies
1:58
58
Omar Koudijs
Laren Nh
1:58
59
Luuk Dun
Nijmegen
1:58
60
Wim Hanning
Rolde
1:59
61
Niek Slippens
Phocas is een Phietsclub
1:59
62
Michael van Zetten
Nijmegen
2:00
63
Arjan Wolsink
Nijmegen
2:00
64
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
2:00
65
Piet Boes
Utrecht
2:00
66
Joost Bertholet
Nijmegen
2:00
67
Tim Rijkse
Nijmegen
2:00
68
Ruud van de Plassche
Nijmegen
2:00
69
Diederik de Jonge
Nijmegen
2:00
70
Lars Hanen
Oostrum Lb
2:00
71
Dennis Jongste
Phocas is een Phietsclub
2:01
72
Dieder Schuurmans
MEN ON STEEL
2:01
73
Harrie v Wagenberg
Overasselt
2:01
74
Rick Wetzels
Nijmegen
2:01
75
Gerben Hierck
Radboud Sportcentrum
2:01
76
Peter jansen
Wijchen
2:01
77
Maarten van Loon
Nijmegen
2:02
78
Camiel Masselink
TenneT
2:02
79
Dick Blommesteijn
Hoofddorp
2:02
80
Michael De Jonge
Vlaardingen
2:02
81
Roy Marks
Nijmegen
2:02
82
Pepijn Immerzeel
Breukelen Ut
2:02
83
Dominique Van Vree
Arnhem
2:02
84
Jeroen Verbeek
Bemmel
2:03
85
Martijn de Jonge
Poortvliet
2:03
86
Jeroen Thonen
Nijmegen
2:03
87
Damian Hunia
Groesbeek
2:03
88
Roy Zwier
Zwolle
2:03
89
Bram Kok
Jong Rabo
2:03
90
Jeroen Spit
Anderson MacGyver
2:03
91
Ramon Verweij
Zeist
2:04
92
Gijs Vodegel
De Bilt
2:04
93
Marc Haaksman
Fun2Cycle PGGM
2:04
94
Marco Schouten
Elst Gld
2:04
95
Sem Eelderink
Zevenaar
2:04
96
Marco Groeneveld
Rotterdam
2:04
97
Ming Ming Yu
Eindhoven
2:04
98
Peter Leegwater
Uden
2:04
99
Marc Brandt
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05
100
Aron van Boekel
Nederasselt
2:05
101
Joost Vermeer
Utrecht
2:05
102
Wesley Goedegebuure
Utrecht
2:05
103
Steven Eskes
Druten
2:05
104
Koen Janssen
Arnhem
2:05
105
Marcel Pleijsier
Nijmegen
2:05
106
Joost van Oss
Nijmegen
2:05
107
Jelte Schuurmans
MEN ON STEEL
2:05
108
Floris Scholle
Nijmegen
2:05
109
Jonah Meijburg
Zeist
2:05
110
Jeroen van Barneveld
Veenendaal
2:06
111
Bas van Lanen
Nijmegen
2:06
112
Joy Sie Cheung
Rotterdam
2:06
113
Siemke Peters
Nijmegen
2:06
114
Koen Levels
Nijmegen
2:06
115
Niels Popelier
Nijmegen
2:06
116
Geert Peeters
Boxtel
2:06
117
Mark Voermans
Rijen
2:06
118
Bram Janssen
Nijmegen
2:07
119
Sander Duijf
Wijchen
2:07
120
Floris Rutjes
Wijchen
2:07
121
Tom Bouman
Oostrum Lb
2:07
122
Rob Arts
Kekerdom
2:07
123
Marcel van 't Oor
Tiel
2:07
124
Rens ter Horst
Amsterdam
2:08
125
Niels de Sonnaville
De Veugels
2:08
126
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
2:08
127
Gerco Lokate
Malden
2:09
128
Luuk Pellen
Amsterdam
2:09
129
Kid Burer
Amsterdam
2:09
130
Joachim Vandecasteele
Anderson MacGyver
2:09
131
Martijn Snelder
Hilversum
2:09
132
José Marques
Nijmegen
2:09
133
Bram Linssen
Nijmegen
2:09
134
Thomas Luning
Nijmegen
2:09
135
Mark van der Hoogte
Nijmegen
2:09
136
Henk de Langen
Hilversum
2:09
137
Wilm Vervoort
Uden
2:09
138
Robert van de Laar
Homeride Daddies
2:09
139
Joep Endedijk
Nijmegen
2:10
140
Sander Versluis
Diemen
2:10
141
Elian Castricum
Cuijk
2:10
142
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
De Veugels
2:10
143
Piet van der Linden
Schaijk
2:10
144
Onno Schut
's-Gravenhage
2:11
145
Gertjan Willems
Cuijk
2:11
146
Karel Smid
Levensgenieters
2:11
147
Ed Buscher
Elst Ut
2:11
148
Arjan Schreven
Druten
2:11
149
Michel Cardous
Utrecht
2:11
150
Aram van Brussel
Zeist
2:11
151
Joost Parren
De Meern
2:11
152
Menno Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
2:11
153
Marcel Florack
Geilenkirchen
2:12
154
Raymond Tefij
Bike in Balance
2:12
155
Joost van Drumpt
Beuningen Gld
2:12
156
Ton van der Laan
Zwolle
2:12
157
Herman Schim vd Loeff
Nijmegen
2:12
158
Pieter Haage
Amsterdam
2:12
159
Elco van den Berk
Dongen
2:12
160
Stephane Mennen
Rotterdam
2:12
161
Minze Tolsma
Anderson MacGyver
2:12
162
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12
163
Joost Groenen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12
164
Eric Wijnschenk
Zaandam
2:12
165
Vincent Robijn
Amersfoort
2:13
166
Pieter van der Krol
Nijmegen
2:13
167
Maurits Geven
Cycling team Geven
2:13
168
Jurgen Emsbroek
Ooij
2:13
169
Damiaan Tilanus
Amsterdam
2:13
170
Robert Winder
LayerCake
2:13
171
Rick van Middelkoop
Utrecht
2:13
172
Matthijs Wijnands
Swalmen
2:13
173
Tim van Aken
Tiel
2:13
174
Jeroen rook
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:13
175
Ivo Kruyt
Spaaklopers
2:13
176
Martin Hartvelt
Eneco EET
2:13
177
Fred Weijers
Deurne
2:14
178
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
2:14
179
Olaf Buchner
Ooij
2:14
180
Jens Leermakers
Nijmegen
2:14
181
Roy van Aalten
Huissen
2:14
182
Joep Schyns
Enschede
2:14
183
Michael Idema
Amsterdam
2:14
184
Bram Stuurman
Vliegende Poaters
2:14
185
Sander van Lanen
Nijmegen
2:14
186
Thomas van Steenbergen
Utrecht
2:14
187
Peter de Koning
Leiden
2:15
188
Arjan Hepping
's-Gravenhage
2:15
189
Tom Tiggeloven
Groesbeek
2:15
190
Arald IJzerman
Heerde
2:15
191
Reinout van der Molen
Nijmegen
2:15
192
Jesse Schim van der Loeff
Nijmegen
2:15
193
Alfred Groote
Waalre
2:15
194
Koen Hermans
Zwolle
2:15
195
Rick de Kleijn
Wijchen
2:16
196
Rik Bosman
LayerCake
2:16
197
Wouter de Reus
Vlaardingen
2:16
198
Sam Peters
Nijmegen
2:16
199
Bart Schilperoort
Hilversum
2:16
200
Dennis Dekker
Beverwijk
2:16
201
Niels Springeling
Arnhem
2:16
202
Karel rietveld
Apeldoorn
2:16
203
Rein Verweijen
Nijmegen
2:16
204
Mauritz Kleyn
Radboud Sportcentrum
2:16
205
Geert Frederix
Nijmegen
2:16
206
Roy Maas
CiflaCycle
2:17
207
Jeroen Rovers
Ingram Micro
2:17
208
Roderick Kriekaart
Lent
2:17
209
Max Pennings
Rosmalen
2:17
210
Victor van haaster
Nijmegen
2:17
211
Stijn Dols
Lent
2:17
212
Albert van Dijk
Lent
2:17
213
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
2:17
214
Jordy van Engelen
Nijmegen
2:17
215
Martijn van der wiel
De Spaaklopers
2:17
216
Jerome Dubois
Nijmegen
2:17
217
R. Jansen
Overveen
2:17
218
Gaetano Ambrosino
Nijmegen
2:17
219
Maikel Rombouts
Waalwijk
2:17
220
Michiel hendriks
Nijmegen
2:17
221
Daniel Spronk
Westervoort
2:18
222
Robert Schut
BMD Advies
2:18
223
Joost Lenting
TenneT
2:18
224
TenneT TenneT
TenneT
2:18
225
Johan Willems
Molenhoek
2:18
226
Roger Brüggemann
Arnhem
2:18
227
Peter Bentum
Zutphen
2:18
228
Joost Mulders
Team Auerhuhn
2:18
229
Marcel Cohen
Nijmegen
2:18
230
Kevin Renirie
Groesbeek
2:18
231
Marc Johnston
CiflaCycle
2:18
232
Dylan de Schrijver
Lamswaarde
2:18
233
Pim van Rijsewijk
Hezelaer meets Izzy
2:18
234
Rene Elzinga
Hilversum
2:18
235
Loek de Jong
Nijmegen
2:18
236
Peter van Steene
Anderson MacGyver
2:18
237
Henco Pullen
Zwolle
2:18
238
Gregor Buciarski
Nijmegen
2:18
239
Tom Barten
Nijmegen
2:18
240
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
2:18
241
Gudo Nauta
Amsterdam
2:18
242
Frank van Herpen
Lent
2:19
243
Stephan Trepels
Nijmegen
2:19
244
Yoeri van der Putten
Anderson MacGyver
2:19
245
Robbert Brinkman
Amersfoort
2:19
246
Brian Presentacion
Vlaardingen
2:19
247
Hugo Houtgast
Leiden
2:19
248
Theo Wijgers
Beuningen Gld
2:19
249
Maarten Los
Delft
2:19
250
Peter goudzwaard
Bemmel
2:19
251
Roel Meertens
Arnhem
2:19
252
Roland Heijnen
KplusV organisatieadvies
2:19
253
Remco Driessen
Oostrum Lb
2:19
254
Jeroen Staps
Nijmegen
2:19
255
Mark Buurman
Elst Gld
2:19
256
Hans Kralt
Oegstgeest
2:19
257
Mark Effing
MEN ON STEEL
2:20
258
Tim Stapert
Rosmalen
2:20
259
Lex Hager
Utrecht
2:20
260
Jakob smoor
Nijmegen
2:20
261
Ton Kamp
Nijmegen
2:20
262
Freek van Velzen
Utrecht
2:20
263
Bram Leijten
Bavel
2:20
264
Pim Drenth
Nijmegen
2:20
265
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
2:20
266
Hein Kasanpawiro
Maastricht
2:20
267
Jeroen Brouwer
Leusden
2:20
268
Hans de Bruijn
Arnhem
2:20
269
Niek ten Tusscher
Zwolle
2:20
270
Bas Versloot
Jong Rabo
2:20
271
Thomas Groenewegen
Utrecht
2:20
272
Robert oude Lohuis
TenneT
2:20
273
Daan Middendorp
Amersfoort
2:20
274
Mathijs Algra
Het vijfde wiel
2:20
275
Daan Roelofs
Radboud Sportcentrum
2:21
276
Klaas Phoelich
Nijmegen
2:21
277
Hans Los
Nijmegen
2:21
278
Edward Zonnenberg
Zeeland
2:21
279
Jonnes Bouma
Amersfoort
2:21
280
Joris van der Cammen
Homeride Daddies
2:21
281
Hans Bloembergen
De Brakzit
2:21
282
Bram jorink
Zwolle
2:22
283
Harry Beckers
Gennep
2:22
284
Joris Reijbroek
Lent
2:22
285
Ido Ypma
Sint Anthonis
2:22
286
Marc Coopmans
Deurne
2:22
287
Michiel Korenberg
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:22
288
Rob van Soest
the Wheelies
2:22
289
Marc Verhagen
Ede Gld
2:22
290
Daniel Huisman
Oosterhout Gld
2:22
291
Timon Driessen
Oostrum Lb
2:22
292
Jesse Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
2:22
293
Bas Zuidema
Harderwijk
2:22
294
Frank de Vocht
Amsterdam
2:22
295
Robert van der Ham
Cuijk
2:22
296
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
2:23
297
Gerben van den Burg
Dronten
2:23
298
Theo Vens
Oosterhout Gld
2:23
299
Tobias Coppes
Team Auerhuhn
2:23
300
Merlijn Cohen
MEN ON STEEL
2:23
301
Paul Janse
De Brakzit
2:23
302
Martijn Slot
Hoogeveen
2:23
303
Daniël van Faassen
LayerCake
2:23
304
Koen van Zon
Nijmegen
2:23
305
Leon ten Bras
Vliegende Poaters
2:23
306
Lars Willemsen
Arnhem
2:23
307
Nardus Platenkamp
Nijmegen
2:23
308
Jan Zwart
Sint Pieters Woluwe
2:23
309
Gerwin Sjollema
Rotterdam
2:23
310
Laurent Molenaar
Nijmegen
2:23
311
Arjan Verhoeff
Deventer
2:23
312
Arco Sterk
De Meern
2:24
313
David Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
2:24
314
Jeroen Tolkamp
Nijmegen
2:24
315
Feike Jochum Vogel
Leeuwarden
2:24
316
Thijs Weijns
Jong Rabo
2:24
317
Koen Langendoen
Delft
2:24
318
Wil Derksen
Huissen
2:24
319
SImon Kikken
Mantel
2:24
320
Pim Joosten
Arnhem
2:24
321
John Hopmans
Nijmegen
2:24
322
Patrick Van Esch
Rosmalen
2:24
323
Erik-Jan Boele
Leiden
2:24
324
Frank Assinck
Eindhoven
2:24
325
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
2:24
326
Emiel Kosse
Zwolle
2:24
327
Mark en Lange
Arnhem
2:24
328
Tijs Francken
Nijmegen
2:24
329
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
2:24
330
Jesper Simons
Nijmegen
2:24
331
Paul van der Ven
Team Auerhuhn
2:24
332
Ronald Clemenkowff
Rhenen
2:25
333
Jeroen Boonstra
Schalkhaar
2:25
334
Rens Kooiman
Diemen
2:25
335
Jurriën Thijssen
Nijmegen
2:25
336
Frank hugen
Team Auerhuhn
2:25
337
Harold van Rijswijk
Haarlem
2:25
338
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
2:25
339
Tim Gasseling
Kleve-Donsbrüggen
2:25
340
Maurice Heuveling
Arnhem
2:25
341
Marvin Bruijstens
Brandsigns Procycling Team
2:25
342
Niels Keukens
Boxtel
2:25
343
Marc Lochmann van Benneko
Nijmegen
2:25
344
Jeroen Brouwers
Team Auerhuhn
2:26
345
Eric Kuhlmann
Lent
2:26
346
Ruud Verbeek
Aalsmeer
2:26
347
Bernd Hendriksen
Heilig Landstichting
2:26
348
Henri van Boxtel
Deventer
2:26
349
Martijn van den Hurk
Hilversum
2:26
350
John van Weelden
Gorinchem
2:26
351
Michiel Beskers
Veenendaal
2:26
352
David koolen
Nijmegen
2:26
353
Gertjan Biemans
Homeride Daddies
2:26
354
Bastiaan Dickhoff
Nijmegen
2:26
355
Bart Coster
Hoeven
2:26
356
Marcel Vermeulen
LayerCake
2:26
357
Henk v.d. Velden
Utrecht
2:26
358
Olivier Dekker
Amsterdam
2:26
359
Ties Booltink
Nijmegen
2:27
360
Merijn Dammers
Nijmegen
2:27
361
Jan van Dellen
Arnhem
2:27
362
Chris Aarts
Tilburg
2:27
363
Jorian Kisjes
Vlist
2:27
364
Franke Meijers
Nijmegen
2:27
365
Bjorn Eerden
Elst Gld
2:27
366
Tom Cupedo
Leiden
2:27
367
Bart van den Bosse
Leiden
2:27
368
Tom Pijl
Rotterdam
2:27
369
John Geerts
Sint Anthonis
2:27
370
Frank Veldman
Eneco EET
2:27
371
Roderick Kroes
Rotterdam
2:27
372
Arjen van Oostrum
Gortelse Hardrijders
2:27
373
Renzo Groenesteijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:27
374
Daniel Jespersen
Nijmegen
2:27
375
Jan Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
2:27
376
Geert Jan Giesbers
Cuijk
2:27
377
Ferry Verschueren
Baarle-Nassau
2:28
378
Berni Kiers
Delft
2:28
379
Marko van Hoogdalem
Naarden
2:28
380
Chris van de Wiel
MEN ON STEEL
2:28
381
Humphrey Vorstenbosch
Rijen
2:28
382
Joost Vos
Homeride Daddies
2:28
383
Arjen van Alten
Arnhem
2:28
384
Helmus van Tuijn
Grave
2:28
385
Thijs Konings
Nijmegen
2:28
386
Ronald van Groningen
Barendrecht
2:28
387
Floris van der Giessen
Nijmegen
2:29
388
Freek Mulder
Elst Gld
2:29
389
Erik van Zuijdam
Utrecht
2:29
390
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
2:29
391
André Eijkelkamp
Pannerden
2:29
392
Ronald Van Stam
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:29
393
Bo Willems
Nijmegen
2:29
394
Sjoerd Delnooz
Renkum
2:29
395
Stefan Snijder
Team Kenny v Hummel
2:29
396
Nikki Jansen
Wij doen mee voor het bier
2:30
397
Niels van de griend
Weesp
2:30
398
Ron van der Zanden
Uden
2:30
399
Roland Kuijvenhoven
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:30
400
Arnold Koudijs
LayerCake
2:30
401
Coen van der Burgt
Oss
2:30
402
Wilbert Bary
Wijchen
2:30
403
Marnix Bom
Aerdenhout
2:30
404
Raymond Stegen
Nijmegen
2:30
405
Maarten Oude Lansink
Amsterdam
2:30
406
Han de Kleijn
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
2:30
407
Bart Meekes
Vliegende Poaters
2:30
408
Paul Goossens
Aventics Benelux
2:30
409
Jaap Pottjewijd
Veenendaal
2:30
410
Alphons Tuijtelaars
Baarle Nassau
2:30
411
Harry Krosenbrink
Nijmegen
2:30
412
Stijn Janssen
Nijmegen
2:31
413
Michiel slootweg
Ooij
2:31
414
Rob van Dijk
Gemert
2:31
415
Marc Jansen
Druten
2:31
416
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
2:31
417
Fred van Eenen
Maartensdijk
2:31
418
Georges Elissen
Deventer
2:31
419
Bart Pasmans
Maastricht
2:31
420
Roel van Esch
Lent
2:31
421
Jasper Rijk
Nijmegen
2:31
422
Mark Huisman
TenneT
2:31
423
Erik Sluis
Fun2Cycle PGGM
2:31
424
Etienne Bartels
Bemmel
2:31
425
Marco de Wilde
Arnhem
2:31
426
Hans Enthoven
Zoelen
2:31
427
Harry Hansma
Wageningen
2:31
428
Arno Lensen
L-Projects/ISOWilms
2:32
429
Tom Peters
Ooij
2:32
430
Hugo Vries
's-Gravenhage
2:32
431
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
2:32
432
Frans van Herwijnen
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:32
433
Tijn Mommers
Nijmegen
2:32
434
Henny van Leusden
De Meern
2:32
435
Hjalmar Pedersen
Nijmegen
2:32
436
Marcel Poolman
Wijchen
2:32
437
Joost Konijnenbelt
Brabobuffels 120
2:32
438
Rudolf Nieweg
Breukelen Ut
2:32
439
Allan Pieterse
Nijmegen
2:32
440
Rick van Dieren
Leerdam
2:32
441
Marius Derksen
Horssen
2:33
442
Jerry Romberg
Driel
2:33
443
Hans Buis
Malden
2:33
444
Marc Pit
Nootdorp
2:33
445
Martijn Detiger
Druten
2:33
446
Guido van Voorst
Hoofddorp
2:33
447
Ward van de Geer
Beuningen Gld
2:33
448
Iwan Verstegen
Boxmeer
2:33
449
Marc Schlosser
Nijmegen
2:33
450
Geert Dinnessen
Overasselt
2:33
451
Jan-jaap Klomp
Nijmegen
2:33
452
Joop Simonis
Warnsveld
2:33
453
Joost Janssen
Madrid
2:33
454
Pieter-Jan Stöteler
Nijmegen
2:33
455
Mike Dekker
Zwolle
2:33
456
Koen Klaassen
Baarn
2:33
457
Rene Heijsen
Beuningen Gld
2:34
458
Marvin Raaijmakers
Wijchen
2:34
459
Eric Brusse
Hilversum
2:34
460
Peter ligtvoet
Lisse
2:34
461
Joep meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:34
462
Paul Verheijen
Vught
2:34
463
Mark Berendsen
Huizen
2:34
464
Rob Schmitz
Nijmegen
2:34
465
Tom Eltink
Nijmegen
2:39
466
Adriaan Gijsberts
Utrecht
2:34
467
Geert van Ommeren
MEN ON STEEL
2:34
468
Bram van der Linden
Tilburg
2:34
469
Coen Drost
Venray
2:34
470
Kevin schutte
Zwolle
2:35
471
Machiel Pronk
Leiden
2:35
472
Michiel 't Hart
Leiden
2:35
473
René Heidenreich
's-Gravenhage
2:35
474
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
2:35
475
Rene Kamstra
Minnertsga
2:35
476
Sef van Bilsen
Nijmegen
2:35
477
Rob Roudijk
Nijmegen
2:35
478
Peter Bakker
Spaaklopers
2:35
479
Ron Gerets
Maastricht
2:35
480
Herman Jagtman
Gouda
2:35
481
Hans Hermsen
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
2:35
482
Bart Wannet
Nijmegen
2:35
483
Leon Baken
Malden
2:35
484
Rik Bijmholt
Anderson MacGyver
2:35
485
Wouter van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
2:35
486
Camille IJzermans
Bolle Zeilen
2:35
487
Willem van de Vorle
MEN ON STEEL
2:35
488
Cor poels
Reuver
2:36
489
Johan van Rietschoten
Arnhem
2:36
490
Erwin Meijer
Bemmel
2:36
491
Michiel van Gorp
Bolle Zeilen
2:36
492
Jim Bloemkolk
Team Procurios
2:36
493
Rob ter Heine
Nijmegen
2:36
494
Stijn Molleman
De Veugels
2:36
495
Chris de Jong
Goirle
2:36
496
Rob de Moel
Anna Paulowna
2:36
497
Willem van Berlo
Het vijfde wiel
2:36
498
Jeroen Heikens
Hezelaer meets Izzy
2:36
499
Alfons Vrijland
Diemen
2:37
500
Ludwig van Aagten
Amerongen
2:37
501
Willem Franssen
Nijmegen
2:37
502
Erik van Hout
Zeeland
2:37
503
René Sluiters
Milsbeek
2:37
504
Paul Sessink
Gendt
2:37
505
Sjoerd de Vries
Delft
2:37
506
Martijn Willemsen
Waalwijk
2:37
507
Toon Schimmer
Nijmegen
2:37
508
Jasper Geel
Amsterdam
2:37
509
Wytze Vink
Zwijndrecht
2:37
510
Arno Mooring
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:37
511
Joost Gijsbers
Zeist
2:37
512
Freek Rensen
Arnhem
2:37
513
Niels Claessens
Maarsbergen
2:37
514
Bart Stienissen
De Brakzit
2:38
515
Stijn Stevens
Nijmegen
2:38
516
Joost Nieuwenhuis
Nijmegen
2:38
517
Gerard Jansen
Sint Anthonis
2:38
518
Thijs Alofs
Wij doen mee voor het bier
2:38
519
Simon Bouwman
De Bouwmannetjes
2:38
520
Arjen Coster
Arnhem
2:38
521
Rens van de Goor
Maastricht
2:38
522
Jelle albers
Nijmegen
2:38
523
Edjoe Osinski
Eindhoven
2:38
524
Johan Peters
Huissen
2:38
525
Robert van der Hoeven
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:38
526
Feddo Wouters
Rollin’ Wild
2:38
527
Michel Rossi
FC Chasse-patate
2:38
528
Jim Lindhout
Levensgenieters
2:38
529
Joep Roijakkers
Kaatsheuvel
2:38
530
Rik Windt
Lent
2:38
531
Chris Heg
Apeldoorn
2:38
532
Robert Smits
Nijmegen
2:38
533
Bram van Vugt
Dongen
2:39
534
Jeroen van Doesburg
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:39
535
Mart van Onna
Angeren
2:39
536
Edwin Beekmans
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:39
537
Thomas Kaspers
Rotterdam
2:39
538
Rolf Lieffering
Nijmegen
2:39
539
Ron van den Broek
Pijnacker
2:39
540
Lars de Vries
Amsterdam
2:39
541
Stefan van den Ancker
Velserbroek
2:39
542
Maarten Lans
Nijmegen
2:39
543
Jos Groothuijse
Lent
2:39
544
Frank van der Linden
Team BeFrank
2:39
545
Bert Sanders
Liempde
2:39
546
Berrie Van Dijck
Wij doen mee voor het bier
2:39
547
Don Derksen
Bemmel
2:39
548
Jorcho van Vlijmen
De Komeet
2:39
549
Nico den Dulk
Amsterdam
2:39
550
Raymond de Haan
Leusden
2:40
551
Mark Tuerlings
Amsterdam
2:40
552
Harm Beishuizen
Zeist
2:40
553
Fargo Honigh
Lent
2:40
554
Wessel Schoo
Heerenveen
2:40
555
Eugene Scholten
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
2:40
556
Eric van der Borgh
Boven-Leeuwen
2:40
557
Mark Haring
Mook
2:40
558
Lex Pelkman
Van Wijnen Arnhem
2:40
559
Marcel Toering
Utrecht
2:40
560
Sante Dorigo
Zevenaar
2:40
561
Sebastiaan Mens
Het vijfde wiel
2:40
562
Olaf de Boer
Zwolle
2:40
563
Jeroen van der Hoeven
Arnhem
2:40
564
Conrad van den broek
Overasselt
2:40
565
Wouter van den Berg
Wij doen mee voor het bier
2:40
566
Sander Meijnen
Amsterdam
2:40
567
Frank Wolven
Elst Gld
2:41
568
John hol
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:41
569
Kees-Jan Mes
Rotterdam
2:41
570
Wouter van Casteren
CiflaCycle
2:41
571
Philip Ruijs
Ingram Micro
2:41
572
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
2:41
573
Dirk Römer
Stokkum
2:41
574
Egon Knops
Amsterdam
2:41
575
Maarten Lans
Eindhoven
2:41
576
Robin den Duijf
Barendrecht
2:41
577
Bernd Ermes
Dongen
2:41
578
Vincent Wesseling
Nijmegen
2:41
579
Peter Bekkers
Ede Gld
2:41
580
Jan-Hendrik Duursma
Arnhem
2:41
581
Ad Mulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:41
582
Johan van Hooijdonk
FC Chasse-patate
2:41
583
Joris Schouwenaar
Spaaklopers
2:41
584
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
2:41
585
Rick Teunissen
Baudartiaanse wielervereniging
2:41
586
Mark Stegweg
Rotterdam
2:41
587
Niels Sonderlo
Lent
2:41
588
André Hoogkamer
Katwijk Zh
2:42
589
Richard van Rijswijk
Rhoon
2:42
590
Leo Vermin
Haarlem
2:42
591
Ward Verkuylen
DSB Alpinisten
2:42
592
Martin Buijs
Lent
2:42
593
Bert Roes
's-Gravenhage
2:42
594
Arjan Koops
Kelvin Hughes
2:42
595
Hans bOL
Amsterdam
2:42
596
Marco van Aggelen
Ede Gld
2:42
597
Michiel van der Linde
Ruinen
2:42
598
Machiel Wentink
Velp Gld
2:42
599
Bas Michielsen
FC Chasse-patate
2:42
600
Tim Horstik
Team Kenny v Hummel
2:42
601
Rosiér leckse
Amsterdam
2:42
602
Quiryn Springeling
Amersfoort
2:42
603
Paul Bocker
Gassel
2:42
604
Roberto Grashof
Enschede
2:42
605
Jeroen de Groot
Grondwerk projectmanagers
2:42
606
Sander koster
Alkmaar
2:42
607
Herman Tolboom
Utrelmt
2:42
608
Gebert van Vrouwerff
Eefde
2:42
609
Paul Mulder
Leiden
2:43
610
Peter van Rijt
's-Gravenhage
2:43
611
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
2:43
612
Remco van Beek
Zeewolde
2:43
613
Ken Lambeets
Nijmegen
2:43
614
Harold Jansen
Aventics Benelux
2:43
615
Rutger Meekers
Team Procurios
2:43
616
Ton Bosman
Wijchen
2:43
617
Marijn Alofs
Nijmegen
2:43
618
Harold Pit
's-Gravenhage
2:43
619
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:43
620
Martijn Van Harxen
Vliegende Poaters
2:43
621
Matthijs Drenth
Arnhem
2:43
622
Kristian Overduin
Nijmegen
2:43
623
Michael Ruhs
Huissen
2:43
624
Hubrecht de Pree
Vught
2:43
625
Niels Steeghs
Eindhoven
2:43
626
Jillis Noordenbos
Fun2Cycle PGGM
2:43
627
Peter van Wijk
Sint Anthonis
2:43
628
Sander Slegt
Best
2:43
629
Thijs van Dalen
Amsterdam
2:43
630
Sjoerd Kemperman
Nijmegen
2:43
631
Wilbert Spaans
Maastricht
2:43
632
Steven Bartels
Nijmegen
2:43
633
William van der Aa
Nijmegen
2:44
634
Ferdie Zwiep
Nijmegen
2:44
635
Colin Weeink
Nijmegen
2:44
636
Henk Vermeulen
Angeren
2:44
637
René Bouma
Arnhem
2:44
638
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
2:44
639
Wim van de Rijt
Groningen
2:44
640
Tommie Krijnen
Riel
2:44
641
Jan van Dooren
Nijmegen
2:44
642
Robert de Jager
Delft
2:44
643
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
2:44
644
Kees Wabeke
Delft
2:44
645
Remco van Slooten
Wijchen
2:44
646
Dennis Timp
Nijmegen
2:44
647
Chris Biermans
Nijmegen
2:44
648
Christiaan Roosendaal
Renkum
2:45
649
Cordy Pittens
Geffen
2:45
650
John van Lieshout
De Komeet
2:45
651
Pepijn Aardema
Culemborg
2:45
652
Geert Jansen
Beek-Ubbergen
2:45
653
Joost Kruiswijk
TenneT
2:45
654
Jos van den Bongaardt
Nijmegen
2:45
655
Ben Heijenk
Oosterbeek
2:45
656
Hein Lely
Vught
2:45
657
Ruud Gruijs
Oegstgeest
2:45
658
Stephan van Wouwe
Overasselt
2:45
659
Thijs Vonk
the Wheelies
2:45
660
Thomas van Oijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45
661
Frank van Poelwijk
Ruurlo
2:45
662
Vincent Wielders
Tiel
2:45
663
Arno den hollander
Amersfoort
2:46
664
Jeroen Jacobs
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:46
665
Harrie van Elst
Venray
2:46
666
Bart Fokker
Dordrecht
2:46
667
Wim Versteeg
Kelvin Hughes
2:46
668
Eric Wienen
Wijchen
2:46
669
MC Kuikman
Ewijk
2:46
670
Maarten Glerum
Oud-Beijerland
2:46
671
Louis Wolf
Nijmegen
2:46
672
Niels Kuulkers
Arnhem
2:46
673
Thijs Bergmans
Sint Anthonis
2:46
674
Bas Timmermans
Oost West en Middelbeers
2:46
675
Boudewijn Peters
Veghel
2:46
676
Marco Aalten
Arnhem
2:46
677
Andre Bot
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:46
678
Kuan Kho
Enschede
2:46
679
Maarten Vuylsteke
De Meern
2:46
680
Emile Mazerant
's-Gravenhage
2:46
681
Raoul Petersen
Amsterdam
2:46
682
Peter Boerboom
Schalkwijk
2:47
683
Kris Stribos
Levensgenieters
2:47
684
Peter Belt
Nijmegen
2:47
685
Huub Gulikers
Nijmegen
2:47
686
Stefan Bos
Lent
2:47
687
Gerrit Wolf
Hattemerbroek
2:47
688
Andrew Plugge
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:47
689
Theo Verstappen
Cuijk
2:47
690
Frank den Otter
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:47
691
Anton van Essen
Havelte
2:47
692
Emile Breure
Nijmegen
2:47
693
Koen Lieffering
Oss
2:47
694
Peter Wierenga
Hilversum
2:47
695
Sander Pluimers
Amsterdam
2:47
696
Martijn Steenaert
Heelweg
2:47
697
Marc Hoogers
's-Gravenhage
2:47
698
Dave Middelburg
Bergschenhoek
2:47
699
Jos de wildt
Oosterhout Nb
2:47
700
Ko Willems van Dijk
Leiderdorp
2:47
701
Rob van Amstel
Cuijk
2:47
702
Michiel Voskuil
Zeist
2:47
703
Peter Vos
Nijmegen
2:47
704
Jorik van Woerkom
Dodewaard
3:00
705
Micha Kroes
LayerCake
2:47
706
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
2:47
707
Etienne van Mierlo
Houten
2:47
708
Marc Breddels
Utrecht
2:47
709
Robin van Stigt
Almere
2:48
710
Joost Litjens
Nijmegen
2:48
711
Everard de Boer
Laren Nh
2:48
712
Victor Droop
Arnhem
2:48
713
Patrick Bleumink
TenneT
2:48
714
Willem Heesen
Utrecht
2:48
715
Roy Herngreen
Nijmegen
2:48
716
René Verhallen
Zeeland
2:48
717
Marco Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
2:48
718
Rik Eppingbroek
Vliegende Poaters
2:48
719
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
2:48
720
Jeffrey Smink
Barneveld
2:48
721
Raymond Merkus
Heumen
2:48
722
Willem Kinkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48
723
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48
724
Bob Kühbauch
Malden
2:48
725
Bart Dingemanse
Nijmegen
2:48
726
Michiel van Lokven
Lent
2:48
727
Gerjan Wolsink
Warnsveld
2:48
728
Stef van der Graaf
Nijmegen
2:48
729
Marcel Schreuder Goedheij
Elst Gld
2:48
730
Peter Rinkel
Uithoorn
2:48
731
Mark Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
2:48
732
Nathan van der meulen
Barneveld
2:48
733
Erik Jansen
Nijmegen
2:49
734
Thijs Vollenberg
Nijmegen
2:49
735
Tom Langenhoff
Arnhem
2:49
736
Kevin Beijer
's-Hertogenbosch
2:49
737
Niels Ahsmann
KplusV organisatieadvies
2:49
738
Bark Betzel
Ewijk
2:49
739
Evert linskens
Oosterhout Gld
2:49
740
Dave van de pol
UhlandstrAsse 34
2:49
741
Marcel Ausma
Midwolda
2:49
742
Leon Kuik
Bemmel
2:49
743
Ronald Oosterhuis
Wageningen
2:49
744
Richard Terpstra
Voorschoten
2:49
745
Hein Dekkers
Fun2Cycle PGGM
2:49
746
Herman Jut
Ridderkerk
2:49
747
Edgar Vijgenboom
Kelvin Hughes
2:50
748
Daniel Bitter
Herveld
2:50
749
Eric de Bie
Eemnes
2:50
750
Ed Boerakker
Ewijk
2:50
751
Jan van der Linde
Ruinen
2:50
752
Jean-Pierre verbeek
Team BeFrank
2:50
753
Frank van den Berg
Leiderdorp
2:50
754
Hans Mertens
Leuven
2:50
755
Manfred Swagemakers
Westdorpe
2:50
756
Pieter Molleman
Vliegende Poaters
2:50
757
Ronald Mensen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:50
758
Jlm Burger
Eemnes
2:50
759
Maarten Russchen
Amersfoort
2:50
760
Marcel vanOosterhout
Ommel
2:50
761
Joris Pijnenburg
Berg en Dal
2:50
762
Wouter meijers
Vleuten
2:50
763
Jules Goris
Berg en Dal
2:51
764
Stephan Nienhuis
Heerde
2:51
765
Hubert Zuurbier
Amsterdam
2:51
766
Frank König
Geldern
2:51
767
Ricardo Koomen
Oosterhout Gld
2:51
768
René Willemsen
Arnhem
2:51
769
Roel Schuiling
Zetten
2:51
770
Jorg Zwaans
Oss
2:51
771
Stefan Steinberger
Frankfurt
2:51
772
Fokke Jan Ebes
Zwolle
2:51
773
Marnix Vink
Het vijfde wiel
2:51
774
Jeroen Molleman
De Veugels
2:51
775
Frank van Rijnsoever
Nijmegen
2:51
776
Wouter Oomens
Team Auerhuhn
2:51
777
Erik van Buuren
Hooglanderveen
2:51
778
Jacob Faber
Minnertsga
2:51
779
Paul van Gogh
Nijmegen
2:51
780
William Smulders
Eindhoven
2:51
781
Remco Kersten
Nijmegen
2:51
782
Occo van IJsseldijk
Nijmegen
2:51
783
Marcel van Linde
Hemrik
2:52
784
Remi Blommers
Roermond
2:52
785
Richard Florie
Hoofddorp
2:52
786
Jolt Roukema
Nijmegen
2:52
787
Laurens Wiersma
Arnhem
2:52
788
Frank Bosman
Uitgeest
2:52
789
Heini Arends
Hoogeveen
2:52
790
Koen Willems
Boxmeer
2:52
791
Mario Struik
Arnhem
2:52
792
Hans van Emst
Eefde
2:52
793
Eric Nieman
Bunnik
2:52
794
Paul bosch
Cycling team Geven
2:52
795
Patrick van Aarle
Eindhoven
2:52
796
Bas de Weerd
Nijmegen
2:52
797
Jan-willem Van Plateringe
's-Hertogenbosch
2:52
798
Simon den Houter
's-Hertogenbosch
2:52
799
Henk Swaters
Losser
2:52
800
Reinier Akkermans
Beuningen Gld
2:52
801
Rut Koster
Stokkum
2:52
802
Phillip van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:53
803
Peter de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
2:53
804
Henk Bos
Huizen
2:53
805
Owen Salfischberger
Rosmalen
2:53
806
René van Gijzen
Zeist
2:53
807
Wouter van der Meulen
Amsterdam
2:53
808
Wilfred Buskermolen
Homeride Daddies
2:53
809
Roel te Braake
Utrecht
2:53
810
Maurits Groen
Haarlem
2:53
811
Wim Schreuder
Brummen
2:53
812
Frank van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
2:53
813
Richard Ruinemans
Overdinkel
2:53
814
Marco Wolkenfelt
Lent
2:53
815
Harrie Lenting
TenneT
2:53
816
Joost Jansen
Beek-Ubbergen
2:53
817
Wim Dijkema
Sleeuwijk
2:53
818
Harry van Helvoirt
Vught
2:53
819
John Creemers
Nijmegen
2:54
820
Roderick Wolters
Nijmegen
2:54
821
Berry Sintenmaartensdijk
Beuningen
2:54
822
Jeroen Maters
Leiden
2:54
823
Lars van Leeuwen
Eneco EET
2:54
824
Leo Koomen
Nijmegen
2:54
825
Paul de Groot
Nijmegen
2:54
826
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
2:54
827
Stephan Tromp
Winssen
2:54
828
Martijn Jansen
the Wheelies
2:54
829
Richard Huisman
Nijmegen
2:54
830
Michel schouten
Gouda
2:54
831
Erik van Winkel
Nijmegen
2:54
832
André Dolsma
KplusV organisatieadvies
2:55
833
Pieter Spee
Team Auerhuhn
2:55
834
Dennis van der Veeke
Zwijndrecht
2:55
835
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
2:55
836
Stephan Bouwman
De Bouwmannetjes
2:55
837
Ivo van Haren
Amsterdam
2:55
838
Michiel Hendrickx
Amsterdam
2:55
839
Richard Nichols
Kelvin Hughes
2:55
840
Wim van Huet
Duiven
2:55
841
Robert Laan
De Veugels
2:55
842
Willy Groothuizen
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
2:55
843
Henk Nijhuis
Vinofitness
2:56
844
Bas Steenbergen
Beek-Ubbergen
2:56
845
Paul te Witt
Duiven
2:56
846
Ton Ton
Linde Dr
2:56
847
Marc de Burlet
Team BeFrank
2:56
848
Rene Kok
Stokkum
2:56
849
Sander Emmering
Amsterdam
2:56
850
Ruud Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:56
851
Erik Stroeken
Nijmegen
2:56
852
J.M.Jacobs
Mariaheide Veghel
2:56
853
Gert-Jan Manders
Zutphen
2:56
854
Tom Hessels
Utrecht
2:57
855
Rien Vermeer
Arnhem
2:57
856
Machiel Wolters
Amstelveen
2:57
857
Marco de Rijk
Oss
2:57
858
Marco Budel
Heesch
2:57
859
Menco Weismuller
Amsterdam
2:57
860
Willem van Beek
Schagen
2:57
861
Steven zwart
Ooij
2:57
862
Frans Zoutman
Velserbroek
2:57
863
Hans Hamers
Nijmegen
2:57
864
Peter Thomassen
Cuijk
2:57
865
Rob Kuiper
Abcoude
2:57
866
Rob van de Laak
Nijmegen
2:57
867
Carel van der Linden
Waalwijk
2:57
868
Jannick Swartjes
's-Hertogenbosch
2:57
869
Bruno raco
Zevenaar
2:57
870
Ed Jacobs
Uden
2:57
871
Jan-Willem Wijckmans
Zeist
2:57
872
Van Haperen
Nijmegen
2:57
873
Leo de Man
's-Gravendeel
2:57
874
Lars Kalk
Nijmegen
2:57
875
Bart Driesen
Nijmegen
2:57
876
Ton van der kolk
Oosterhout Nb
2:57
877
Jasper Bruijstens
Brandsigns Procycling Team
2:57
878
Piet Bruggemans
Zwolle
2:58
879
Tom Vos
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:58
880
Andre Hoogeland
Velserbroek
2:58
881
Nick Bruisten
Wijchen
2:58
882
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:58
883
Carlo Fuchten
Laren Nh
2:58
884
Paul Grummels
Baarle-Nassau
2:58
885
Michel van Wijk
Leiden
2:58
886
Marc van Aken
Tiel
2:58
887
Geert van Rijt
Nijmegen
2:58
888
Geert van Hulst
Overasselt
2:58
889
Wim Bouwmans
Boxmeer
2:58
890
Roel Volman
Rotterdam
2:58
891
Peter huls
Malden
2:58
892
François Weststrate
the Wheelies
2:58
893
Peter van Catz
Tilburg
2:58
894
Tim Verhaak
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58
895
Sjaak Hutting
TenneT
2:59
896
Joop van Hamond
Boxtel
2:59
897
Friso schotanus
Zwolle
2:59
898
Ronald Bongers
TenneT
2:59
899
René Heuijerjans
Horst
2:59
900
Rudy van den Bergh
Hoogerheide
2:59
901
Martijn de Roos
Baddomburg Cycling Team
2:59
902
Danny Reijnders
Hoofddorp
2:59
903
Haro Jantzen
LayerCake
2:59
904
Henk Kucera
Beegden
2:59
905
Martijn Tillema
Utrecht
2:59
906
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim
2:59
907
Pieter Dubelaar
Winssen
2:59
908
Henk Gerrits
Heumen
2:59
909
John Reijnders
Hoofddorp
2:59
910
AJ Hageman
Leersum
3:00
911
Pepijn Bosman
Brandsigns Procycling Team
3:00
912
Salomon de Jonge
the Wheelies
3:00
913
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
3:00
914
Pieter Meeuwissen
Rollin’ Wild
3:00
915
Michiel van Houten
Piershil
3:00
916
Dick Thomas
Ede Gld
3:00
917
Stefan Kemperman
Nijmegen
3:00
918
Tim van Rhijn
Jong Rabo
3:00
919
Robert Bodegraven
Nieuwkoop
3:00
920
Frans van Dinteren
Huissen
3:00
921
Willem van Run
Grave
3:00
922
Dave Kregting
Weurt
3:00
923
Armand van Eldik
Utrecht
3:00
924
Harrie Glansbeek
FietsTijgers
3:00
925
Paul van Osch
Huissen
3:00
926
Paul van Hees
's-Hertogenbosch
3:01
927
Willem Ballemans
Veghel
3:01
928
Jan Ramakers
Nijmegen
3:01
929
Gerwin Koops
Kelvin Hughes
3:01
930
Albert van Dorland
de Rausers
3:01
931
Lex Muller
Vught
3:01
932
Jos Dingemans
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
3:01
933
Steyn Tielemans
Nijmegen
3:01
934
Wouter Noest
Gortelse Hardrijders
3:01
935
Rob Sillessen
Ede Gld
3:02
936
Martijn Mahler
Utrecht
3:02
937
Taco van het Reve
Utrecht
3:02
938
Wim Vos
Bussum
3:02
939
Jan-Willem Broeren
Sint Agatha
3:02
940
Ron Kroon
Waalre
3:02
941
Coen van Rij
Zandvoort
3:02
942
Thijs Ronhaar
Radboud Sportcentrum
3:02
943
Michiel moret
Nijmegen
3:02
944
Jeroen de Jong
Krommenie
3:02
945
Harry de Boer
Laren Nh
3:03
946
Rob Roos
Monnickendam
3:03
947
Gijs Rooijens
Breda
3:03
948
Frank Manders
Leiden
3:03
949
Erik van der Made
Zeist
3:03
950
Ronald Heins
Amsterdam
3:03
951
Cor Dennissen
Wijchen
3:03
952
Cor van der Helden
Spijkenisse
3:03
953
Joost Schipper
De Meern
3:03
954
Geert-Jan Stöver
Aventics Benelux
3:03
955
Wim Pasterkamp
Son en Breugel
3:03
956
Jeroen Dicker
Groessen
3:03
957
Michaël Eichhorn
the Wheelies
3:03
958
Rick de Kleyn
TenneT
3:03
959
Wouter van Batenburg
Cyclo Vino Sportiv
3:03
960
Greg Hout
Venray
3:04
961
Karel Trommelen
Nijmegen
3:04
962
Peter Tissen
Bergen Lb
3:04
963
Etienne van Kampen
TenneT
3:04
964
Hein Willem de Bruijn
Soest
3:04
965
Sidney Broijl
Grondwerk projectmanagers
3:04
966
Coen Van Lierop
Nijmegen
3:04
967
Joost Junte
Arnhem
3:04
968
Menno Veen
Malden
3:04
969
Theo Ellenbroek
Nijmegen
3:04
970
Sander Voorhuis
Vliegende Poaters
3:04
971
Stef Nielen
Velsen-Zuid
3:04
972
Berend van Haren
Amsterdam
3:04
973
Wiebe de Ridder
Rotterdam
3:04
974
Jurre Scheltinga
TenneT
3:04
975
Bert Schouten
Wageningen
3:04
976
Erik Matien
EnableMi
3:04
977
René Verbruggen
Zeeland
3:04
978
Erik van Gosliga
Nijmegen
3:04
979
Gerard Metz
Delft
3:05
980
Jaap van der Meulen
Amsterdam
3:05
981
Henk Speelman
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:05
982
Thijs Apotheker
Oss
3:05
983
Diallo ibrahim
Nijmeegse fiets combinatie (v)
3:05
984
Mark Koudijs
Laren Nh
3:05
985
Timon Ruis
Vleuten
3:05
986
Peter Jansen
Overasselt
3:06
987
Van Bon
de Rausers
3:06
988
Chris Easteal
Kelvin Hughes
3:06
989
David Nummerdor
Baudartiaanse wielervereniging
3:06
990
Lesley Sanders
Spijkenisse
3:06
991
Pieter van Gerven
Team BeFrank
3:06
992
Mathieu sponselee
Geldrop
3:06
993
Bart te Witt
Duiven
3:06
994
Evert Meerveld
Ede Gld
3:06
995
Dennis Johnston
CiflaCycle
3:06
996
Barry Wiese
Delft
3:06
997
Johan Balemans
Roosendaal
3:06
998
Niels van Raak
Baarle-Nassau
3:06
999
Victor Modderman
Vreeland
3:07
1000
Wouter Smits
Baarn
3:07
1001
Bert Klaasen
Oegstgeest
3:07
1002
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
3:07
1003
Jos Wassink
Utrecht
3:07
1004
Roland Nordbeck
Zyfflich
3:07
1005
Stephan Dufornee
Wij doen mee voor het bier
3:07
1006
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:07
1007
Archi Coors
Amsterdam
3:07
1008
Jelmer Wolterink
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
3:07
1009
Peter de Jong
Doetinchem
3:07
1010
Hein Offermans
Bergen Lb
3:07
1011
Cor de Bie
Tiel
3:07
1012
Leslie Keeling
Nijmegen
3:07
1013
Adjan van Sleeuwen
Bussum
3:07
1014
Theo Jacobs
Rijen
3:07
1015
Olaf Welling
Nijmegen
3:07
1016
Rob Lensen
Haarlem
3:07
1017
Jan Koolhaas
Kelvin Hughes
3:08
1018
Douwe van Barneveld
Zeist
3:08
1019
Silvano Orvini
Nijmegen
3:08
1020
Polle Nikkessen
Bergen Lb
3:08
1021
Jan Hendriks
Nijmegen
3:08
1022
Mark Peeren
FC Raad Los
3:08
1023
Jeroen van Breemen
Breda
3:08
1024
Willem-Jan Koudijs
Bussum
3:08
1025
Erik Wiltink
Grondwerk projectmanagers
3:08
1026
Louis Hemink
Warnsveld
3:08
1027
Tom Pijnappel
MEN ON STEEL
3:08
1028
Jillis Smids
Angeren
3:09
1029
Tim Basten
Nijmegen
3:09
1030
Cor Schippers
Gorinchem
3:09
1031
Erik Hesselink
Arnhem
3:09
1032
Loe von Berg
TenneT
3:09
1033
Rob van der Vlugt
Wenum Wiesel
3:09
1034
Ronnie Oord
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:09
1035
Tjeerd Roosjen
Baudartiaanse wielervereniging
3:09
1036
Rob van Liebergen
Grondwerk projectmanagers
3:09
1037
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
3:09
1038
Thomas Knuijver
Nijmegen
3:09
1039
Jeroen Biesbroek
KplusV organisatieadvies
3:09
1040
Eric Galesloot
De Meern
3:09
1041
Bas Tonies
Zeist
3:09
1042
Gerben van Zuidam
Aalten
3:09
1043
Luuk slootweg
Ooij
3:10
1044
Toon Kuijken
Aventics Benelux
3:10
1045
Mark Jeursen
Lent
3:10
1046
Pim Poll
Brabobuffels 120
3:10
1047
Herwin Janssen
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:10
1048
Henk Bos
Zwolle
3:10
1049
Henk Stapert
Rosmalen
3:10
1050
Peter Janssen
L-Projects/ISOWilms
3:10
1051
Dik Luk
's-Gravenhage
3:10
1052
Jan van de Ven
Rijkevoort
3:11
1053
Ties Leijte
Nijmegen
3:11
1054
Hans Iserief
Nijmegen
3:11
1055
Daniel Mogendorff
Best
3:11
1056
Maarten Post
Gortelse Hardrijders
3:11
1057
Wilbert Bach
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:11
1058
Ronald de Groot
Apeldoorn
3:11
1059
Justin van Esch
's-Hertogenbosch
3:11
1060
Joris van Liebergen
Grondwerk projectmanagers
3:11
1061
Mark Gijsen
Maarssen
3:11
1062
Maarten Overweg
Best
3:11
1063
Roy Guijt
Nijmegen
3:11
1064
Robbert Vissers
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:12
1065
Tim Windt
Arnhem
3:12
1066
Ben Maassen
Nijmegen
3:12
1067
Lando Markhorst
Ingram Micro
3:12
1068
Paul de Leeuw
Santpoort-Zuid
3:12
1069
Frans-Wouter van Alphen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:12
1070
Jonathan van den Burg
Bennekom
3:12
1071
Robert Reijnders
Weert
3:12
1072
Pim van Heugten
Rosmalen
3:12
1073
Erik Rekveld
Kerk-Avezaath
3:12
1074
Eric Boertje
Middelharnis
3:12
1075
Hans Van der Burght
Nijmegen
3:12
1076
Melvin Everhartz
Rheden
3:12
1077
Ben Dielissen
Leiderdorp
3:12
1078
Ronald van Welie
Wageningen
3:12
1079
Rutger Sark
Oosterbeek
3:12
1080
Titus Donders
Berg en Dal
3:13
1081
Jeroen Hoefsloot
Rosmalen
3:13
1082
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
3:13
1083
John Rouweler
Nijmegen
3:13
1084
Maarten van den Bijtel
Kudelstaart
3:13
1085
Iwan Csizmadia
Cuijk
3:13
1086
Leon Römkens
Nijmegen
3:13
1087
Ter Voert
Amsterdam
3:13
1088
Wouter Kok
Enschede
3:13
1089
Guus Vaassen
Brummen
3:13
1090
John Verhallen
Uden
3:13
1091
Willem-Jan Wiegers
Apeldoorn
3:13
1092
Jos Vissers
Bolle Zeilen
3:13
1093
Wim Hoogkamer
Aarle-Rixtel
3:13
1094
John Mooijman
Rijnsburg
3:14
1095
Stijn Vet
Ede Gld
3:14
1096
Harry klaver
Zaandam
3:14
1097
Peter Möllers
3:14
1098
Ton van der Laan
Berlicum Nb
3:14
1099
Theo Bouwman
De Bouwmannetjes
3:14
1100
André Molenaar
Malden
3:14
1101
Boris Polm
KplusV organisatieadvies
3:14
1102
Gerard Challa
Amsterdam
3:14
1103
Willie van Langen
Overasselt
3:14
1104
Herman Wegerif
Vinofitness
3:14
1105
Hans Keijzer
Glimmen
3:14
1106
Sander van Stiphout
LayerCake
3:14
1107
Ries Meijer
Rollin’ Wild
3:14
1108
Arno Nagel
Tiel
3:14
1109
Bart Creemers
Lent
3:14
1110
Geert Pelkman
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:15
1111
Marcel Heijmink
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:15
1112
Hekn Blom
Vinofitness
3:15
1113
Frank van den Bosch
Amsterdam
3:15
1114
Rene Wilms
L-Projects/ISOWilms
3:15
1115
Stef Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
3:15
1116
Pierre Rosmalen
Bemmel
3:15
1117
Martine Kruijssen
Wij doen mee voor het bier
3:15
1118
Twan van Grinsven
Oss
3:15
1119
Harrie Vermeulen
Eindhoven
3:15
1120
Bernard van Hattem
Groningen
3:15
1121
Alfred Tuinman
Katwijk Zh
3:15
1122
Antoon vd Langenberg
Boxtel
3:15
1123
Arnold Coors
Nijmegen
3:15
1124
Marc Veldkamp
Best
3:15
1125
Robert stad
Ter Aar
3:15
1126
Frank van Noort
Nijmegen
3:15
1127
Jurgen Schepers
Kermt
3:15
1128
Ronald Boon
Nijmegen
3:15
1129
Carlos Saya
Nijmegen
3:15
1130
Willem Andrée
De Komeet
3:15
1131
Hans van Benten
Oegstgeest
3:16
1132
Kees Van Blerck
Lent
3:16
1133
Peter thijssen
Nijmegen
3:16
1134
Geert Jan Been
Eemnes
3:16
1135
WIM MEULEMEESTERS
Boekel
3:16
1136
Bram Schop
Jong Rabo
3:16
1137
Ton Berkvens
Maastricht
3:16
1138
Hans Scholten
Overasselt
3:16
1139
Patrick Nijhuis
Bavel AC
3:16
1140
Twm Creemers
Malden
3:16
1141
Willem Nijmeijer
Arnhem
3:16
1142
Robin Ammerlaan
Arnhem
3:16
1143
Rene Hamann
Kelvin Hughes
3:16
1144
Floris Verlinden
's-Hertogenbosch
3:17
1145
Mark Kroon
Leusden
3:17
1146
Dennis Zwaan
Arnhem
3:17
1147
Mark van den Bosch
Lent
3:17
1148
Norbert van Wijk
Leiden
3:17
1149
Martijn van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
3:17
1150
Hans Bos
Overveen
3:17
1151
Eric Kasanpawiro
Eijsden
3:17
1152
Max Heitkonig
Nederasselt
3:17
1153
Jaap van Straten
FC Raad Los
3:17
1154
Hans wicherink
's-Heerenberg
3:17
1155
Bram van Rij
Vlaardingen
3:18
1156
Marco de Boer
Alkmaar
3:18
1157
Antonie van Herwijnen
Best
3:18
1158
Rene Penning de Vries
Nijmegen
3:18
1159
Henk Berkhout
Reuver
3:18
1160
Spike Hughes
Kelvin Hughes
3:18
1161
Rob Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:18
1162
Gerard Scheers
Arnhem
3:18
1163
Oscar Buno Heslinga
Rheden
3:18
1164
Jos van Bommel
L-Projects/ISOWilms
3:19
1165
Guido Heijmerink
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:19
1166
Coen Glasbergen
Pijnacker
3:19
1167
Mark Derksen
Grave
3:19
1168
Xander Bochem
Nijmegen
3:19
1169
Ralf Heijmans
De Komeet
3:19
1170
Joost Franssen
Nijmegen
3:19
1171
Jan van Dreven
Velp Gld
3:19
1172
Joost de Locht
Team Procurios
3:19
1173
Martin Majoor
Huizen
3:19
1174
Toon Toolenaar
Mijnsheerenland
3:19
1175
Rick Meessen
's-Gravenhage
3:19
1176
Johan Muijderman
Vught
3:19
1177
Frank v Doorn
Boxtel
3:19
1178
Eddy Reimerink
Elst Gld
3:19
1179
Theo van Helvoort
Uden
3:20
1180
Michiel Lap
Londin
3:20
1181
Jürgen van Velthoven
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
3:20
1182
Frank Berends
Oosterbeek
3:20
1183
Hans Coster
Huizen
3:20
1184
Job Koolen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:20
1185
Hein Buitenhuis
Hoevelaken
3:21
1186
Brent Andriese
Zoest
3:21
1187
André Meulendijks
Gemert
3:21
1188
Marcel Korfage
Laren Nh
3:21
1189
Rene van Riet
Oosterhout
3:21
1190
Ferry van Druten
Nijmegen
3:21
1191
Danny Haring
Oegstgeest
3:21
1192
Antoine Dappers
Wijchen
3:21
1193
Renzo Toma
Deventer
3:22
1194
Jeroen Derks
the Wheelies
3:22
1195
Randy Lozekoot
Elst Gld
3:22
1196
Ystvan de Jong
Groningen
3:22
1197
Ad Dingemans
Dinteloord
3:22
1198
Eric Mulder
Apeldoorn
3:22
1199
Sam Renkens
Leuth
3:22
1200
Frank de Boer
Roelofarendsveen
3:22
1201
Roland Langendam
Lent
3:23
1202
Jan Spakman
Groningen
3:23
1203
Maarten Vermeulen
Zaandam
3:23
1204
Ed Buttner
Zwijndrecht
3:23
1205
Pieter Emonts
Venray
3:23
1206
Maarten blom
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:23
1207
Willem van Lieshout
Nijmegen
3:23
1208
Michel van der Poel
Amsterdam
3:23
1209
Peter van Schaik
Malden
3:23
1210
Ingo Bouman
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:23
1211
Leo Bevers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:23
1212
Aad Hekker
Amsterdam
3:23
1213
Chris Schatsbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:24
1214
Chris Wauters
Pijnacker
3:24
1215
Pim de Ridder
Hezelaer meets Izzy
3:24
1216
Chiem Ringers
Rotterdam
3:24
1217
Glenn Rutten
Rozenburg Zh
3:24
1218
Michiel Steven Linskens
De Bilt
3:25
1219
Johan van Heel
Nijmegen
3:25
1220
Ron van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
3:25
1221
JanWillem van Bruggen
Elst Gld
3:25
1222
Gert Nieuwboer
Malden
3:25
1223
Coen Holten
Nijmegen
3:25
1224
Jeroen Brands
Drunen
3:25
1225
Reinier van de Pol
De Spaaklopers
3:25
1226
Anton de Boer
Tiel
3:25
1227
Han vaan Tol
Amsterdam
3:25
1228
Robert de Dreu
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:25
1229
Dries Bögels
's-Hertogenbosch
3:25
1230
Tom vanBolderen
Nijmegen
3:26
1231
Sjoerd de Vries
Heelsum
3:26
1232
Piet van Duinen
Zevenaar
3:26
1233
Wijnand Beck
Beuningen Gld
3:26
1234
JN de Jong
Leerdam
3:26
1235
Aiko Klein
KplusV organisatieadvies
3:26
1236
Mauk Tilanus
Nijmegen
3:26
1237
Mark Niesten
Utrecht
3:26
1238
Piet van der Sloot
FietsTijgers
3:27
1239
Yvo Lauvenberg
Houten
3:27
1240
Frank Brinkman
BMD Advies
3:27
1241
Frans Bosch
Nijmegen
3:27
1242
Ralph Albers
Van Wijnen Arnhem
3:27
1243
Marco van Breugel
FC Chasse-patate
3:27
1244
Antoon Hoefnagels
Lent
3:27
1245
Pie Janssen
Nijmegen
3:27
1246
Arnold Dekker
Uithoorn
3:27
1247
Peter Bruinink
Nijmegen
3:28
1248
Arthur Mattijssen
Duiven
3:28
1249
Gerald van Rheenen
Utrecht
3:28
1250
Peter Seerden
Bolle Zeilen
3:28
1251
Roel Sniedt
Leuth
3:28
1252
Erik Kemper
Nijmegen
3:28
1253
Rutger Sneep
Vleuten
3:28
1254
Ton Gronloh
Nieuwegein
3:29
1255
Rico Schuijers
Beek-Ubbergen
3:29
1256
Ivo Haren
Vught
3:29
1257
Florens de Wit
Arnhem
3:29
1258
Harm Gijsman
Bemmel
3:29
1259
Erwin Rijndorp
De N.F.C.
3:30
1260
Tomas van den
Nijmegen
3:30
1261
Miquel Schmit
Brabobuffels 120
3:30
1262
Matthieu Rutten
Vlijmen
3:30
1263
Hans Wartenberg
Tilburg
3:30
1264
Cees-Jan Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
3:30
1265
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
3:30
1266
Henk Mostert
Bergschenhoek
3:31
1267
Aydin Santi
Oss
3:31
1268
Kees Lochtenberg
Veenendaal
3:31
1269
Arjan Visscher
Leusden
3:31
1270
Peter van zeben
Doetinchem
3:31
1271
Frans van Berkel
t’lekke bandje
3:31
1272
Kees-Sjeng van Roosmalen
Renkum
3:31
1273
Douwe Huitema
KplusV organisatieadvies
3:32
1274
Martin uit het Broek
Laren Nh
3:32
1275
Ad van Hout
Nijmegen
3:32
1276
Bart Lansdorp
team HU Instituut voor Bewegingsstudies
3:32
1277
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
3:32
1278
Peter Honkoop
Oosterhout Nb
3:32
1279
Jorn Wijnmaalen
Weesp
3:32
1280
Antoine Janssen
Lent
3:32
1281
Evert Reijerse
Zutphen
3:32
1282
Jacco van Haeften
Elst Gld
3:33
1283
Anton van Gemert
DSB Alpinisten
3:33
1284
Ko Dek
Heinkenszand
3:33
1285
Michel Van noort
Westervoort
3:34
1286
Michael Boose
Bilthoven
3:34
1287
Henk Roes
Dalfsen
3:34
1288
Jeroen van den Tweel
t’lekke bandje
3:34
1289
John van Sambeek
Malden
3:34
1290
Ton van den Brand
Overasselt
3:34
1291
Wender Snijders blok
Gortelse Hardrijders
3:34
1292
Theo Hendriks
Nijmegen
3:34
1293
Albert Drost
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:34
1294
Niek van Otterloo
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
3:35
1295
Joey blokland
Herveld
3:35
1296
Willy de Waal
Lent
3:35
1297
Daan Bierman
Nijmegen
3:35
1298
Piet Hein gordon
Oeffelt
3:35
1299
Erik Peeters
KplusV organisatieadvies
3:36
1300
Ruud Erdkamp
De Brakzit
3:36
1301
Rob Sandifort
Waalwijk
3:36
1302
Hans Roelofs
Nijmegen
3:36
1303
Ad van Es
Purmerend
3:36
1304
Frank Boers
Rhoon
3:37
1305
Kees Rooijackers
Gemert
3:37
1306
Rob Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
3:37
1307
Ronny Masselink
Zeddam
3:37
1308
Kees van der Graaf
Oud-Beijerland
3:37
1309
Henk Norde
Wijchen
3:37
1310
Marcel van der Ent
Bergambacht
3:38
1311
Jean Gerets
Maastricht
3:38
1312
Roel Fridsma
Uithoorn
3:38
1313
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
3:38
1314
Andre Onnink
Huissen
3:38
1315
Fred Roos
Grondwerk projectmanagers
3:38
1316
Jan Hersten
Heilig Landstichting
3:39
1317
Danny Flendrie
Ingram Micro
3:39
1318
Pieter Straatsma
Oosterbeek
3:39
1319
Gerrie van Dijk
Doetinchem
3:39
1320
Harold Bekkering
Nijmegen
3:39
1321
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
3:39
1322
Ton Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
3:39
1323
Fred Manschot
Zeist
3:40
1324
Jeffrey Thomassen
Drunen
3:40
1325
Eric Cok
Laren Nh
3:40
1326
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
3:41
1327
Eelco van der Vliet
Doesburg
3:41
1328
Peter Roos
Team Blaalse wind
3:41
1329
Herman Klein Entink
Rosmalen
3:41
1330
Frank Peters
Beuningen Gld
3:42
1331
Anne Been
EnableMi
3:42
1332
Ton Kolster
Julianadorp
3:42
1333
Hans Van Hout
Dodewaard
3:42
1334
Ron van Tricht
Tiel
3:42
1335
Robil Gergin
Utrecht
3:42
1336
Jan Vermeulen
Best
3:43
1337
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
3:43
1338
Walter Schramowski
the Wheelies
3:43
1339
Jannes van der Werf
Nijmegen
3:44
1340
Berend Casemier
Eelde
3:44
1341
Joop van Avesaath
Westzaan
3:44
1342
Martin van Goozen
Leiderdorp
3:44
1343
Edwin Kattenberg
TenneT
3:44
1344
Maarten Greydanus
Uden
3:44
1345
Hans van der Westen
Nijmegen
3:45
1346
Roelof Hepping
Varsseveld
3:45
1347
Piet Peiren
Utrecht
3:45
1348
Rob van Hoorn
Team Blaalse wind
3:45
1349
Willem de Boer
Blaricum
3:46
1350
Sjors Hendriks
Huissen
3:46
1351
Hans Martens
Hoeven
3:46
1352
Peter Venderbosch
Nijmegen
3:46
1353
Ernst Hoepman
De Bilt
3:46
1354
Erwin Kuyvenhoven
Kortenhoef
3:46
1355
Adri van der Zwart
Druten
3:46
1356
Wim Vogels
Heteren
3:47
1357
Joost Vaessen
Eindhoven
3:47
1358
Wichert Sinke
Houten
3:47
1359
Martien Vermeulen
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:47
1360
Kees Huisman
Wervershoof
3:47
1361
John Snelder
Brummen
3:47
1362
Gerben Bijmholt
Anderson MacGyver
3:47
1363
Frank Poels
Geldrop
3:47
1364
Fernando Beuk
Bodegraven
3:47
1365
Gerard Klomp
Zwolle
3:47
1366
Tony Taylor
Kelvin Hughes
3:48
1367
Omer Sinke
Tiel
3:49
1368
Fons Smeur
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:49
1369
Hylco Wijnants
Nijmegen
3:50
1370
Sjaak Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
3:50
1371
Ad Huijsman
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:50
1372
Michel Peters
Ingram Micro
3:50
1373
Peter pasman
Doetinchem
3:50
1374
George Knops
Mijdrecht
3:51
1375
Kelvin Albers vd Linden
Nijmegen
3:51
1376
Ton van Nieuwenhuijze
Nijmegen
3:51
1377
Wouter Ploeg
Voorthuizen
3:51
1378
Jaap Stramrood
Arnhem
3:51
1379
Rob Douwes
LayerCake
3:52
1380
Peter Wouters
Nijmegen
3:52
1381
Harm van Boom
FC Raad Los
3:52
1382
Frank Wouters
Nijmegen
3:52
1383
Jos van Hees
TEAM JOS VAN HEES
3:53
1384
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
3:53
1385
Mannus Goris
Amsterdam
3:53
1386
Bart Pluijms
TenneT
3:53
1387
Hendrik Garvelink
Team Blaalse wind
3:53
1388
Cor Batterink
Oosterhout Gld
3:54
1389
Ed de Kievit
Zoetermeer
3:54
1390
Gertjan de Jong
Jong Rabo
3:54
1391
Eddie van der Meer
Boxmeer
3:57
1392
Jan Bergsma
Leeuwarden
3:58
1393
Maarten van der Arend
Nijmegen
3:59
1394
Theo Nelissen
Nijmegen
3:59
1395
Gerrit van Middendorp
Hoevelaken
3:59
1396
Dennis Lookman
Nijmegen
3:59
1397
Ad Hoezen
Bladel
4:00
1398
Hans Linders
Eindhoven
4:01
1399
Lex Geurts
FC Raad Los
4:01
1400
Cees van Hattum
Aventics Benelux
4:01
1401
Jan Witteveen
Ede Gld
4:01
1402
Hans Scholtz
Siebengewald
4:02
1403
Fred de vries
Maurik
4:02
1404
Johan van Oost
Tholen
4:02
1405
Ger Joosten
Cyclo Vino Sportiv
4:03
1406
Alex Degeling
Geldermalsen
4:03
1407
Francisco Hoyo Blanco
Wormer
4:03
1408
Riets Versteeg
Delft
4:03
1409
Jan Ruiter
Duiven
4:04
1410
Marco Kolk
Hoogeveen
4:04
1411
Lo Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
4:04
1412
Rob Cuppen
Radboud Sportcentrum
4:04
1413
Henk Bond
Abcoude
4:04
1414
Leo rutten
Groningen
4:05
1415
Gerard Wijers
Anderson MacGyver
4:05
1416
Bart Jan de Lange
Nijmegen
4:05
1417
Arie Bossche
Escharen
4:06
1418
Henk Slettenhaar
's-Gravenhage
4:07
1419
Ivo Borstlap
Vlaardingen
4:07
1420
Jan Coersen
's-Gravenhage
4:07
1421
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
4:07
1422
Paul van Aanhold
4:07
1423
Paul van Aanhold
4:07
1424
Steven Zijlstra
Haren Gn
4:08
1425
Gerrit Boudewijn
TenneT
4:08
1426
Dré Maas
t’lekke bandje
4:09
1427
Edwin Busio
Oosterhout
4:09
1428
Michel Schoemaker
Delft
4:09
1429
Klaas van Sleen
Nijmegen
4:09
1430
Gerbe van Dreumel
Lent
4:09
1431
Willem van Vliet
Hoevelaken
4:10
1432
Peter van Essen
De Bilt
4:10
1433
Hessel Rengers
Tiel
4:11
1434
Jan Drenth
Nijmegen
4:12
1435
Dick Lansdorp
team HU Instituut voor Bewegingsstudies
4:13
1436
David Van Maanen
Kedichem
4:13
1437
Eric Stutterheim
team HU Instituut voor Bewegingsstudies
4:13
1438
Johan Kok
Assen
4:14
1439
Jan Willem Grijsen
Nijmegen
4:15
1440
Elzinus van der Kleij
Sleeuwijk
4:16
1441
Mikal van Kuilenburg
Montfoort
4:17
1442
Aldert van Der Woude
Mijdrecht
4:17
1443
Vincent Schoen
Amstelveen
4:17
1444
Frank Langedijk
IJmuiden
4:20
1445
Haije Vondeling
Arnhem
4:21
1446
Pascal Smit
Haarlem
4:21
1447
Tennet TenneT
TenneT
4:22
1448
Frank van Kerkhoff
Berg en Dal
4:22
1449
Richard Kamman
Steenwijkerwold
4:22
1450
Hank Ydema
Almere
4:23
1451
Gerrit Jan Kayser
Vught
4:24
1452
Willem van Gellecum
Huissen
4:25
1453
Diederik Westerhuis
Blaricum
4:28
1454
Maarten Geerts
Baarle-Nassau
4:29
1455
Marc van Herpen
Baddomburg Cycling Team
4:31
1456
Giel van Fulpen
Beuningen Gld
4:31
1457
Kees van Antwerpen.
Lent
4:33
1458
Gradie Timmer
Tiel
4:33
1459
Henk Vlassak
Kelvin Hughes
4:33
1460
Sven Honig
Zeewolde
4:33
1461
Peter Tollenaar
Hilversum
4:33
1462
Jeroen Vervloed
Oost-Souburg
4:33
1463
Steven Faber
Vught
4:33
1464
Andre Verbeek
Angeren
4:36
1465
Edwin Kolk
Hoogeveen
4:36
1466
Wouter Peiren
Ukkel
4:38
1467
Hans de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:39
1468
Jan Janssen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:39
1469
Bob Elfering
Delft
4:40
1470
Matthew Bintner
Nijmegen
4:41
1471
Wout den Besten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:41
1472
Arie van der Priem
BMD Advies
4:42
1473
Jos van Eyck
Afferden L
4:42
1474
Wim de Wit
Dongen
4:43
1475
Ernest Nobel
t’lekke bandje
4:50
1476
Peter Thunnissen
Zeist
4:53
1477
Henny de Kok
Bike in Balance
4:56
1478
Stijn kennekens
Dongen
4:56
1479
Wouter Thunnissen
Nijmegen
4:57
1480
Cees Bond
Volendam
4:57
1481
John Schurink
Velp Gld
5:01
1482
Stefan van Santen
Weeze
5:02
1483
Andy Skelson
Elst Gld
5:02
1484
Theo Willems
Apeldoorn
5:02
1485
Huub Helsen
FC Raad Los
5:03
1486
Niels van Hese
Pijnacker
5:05
1487
Nic Giling
Vries
5:06
1488
Erik Mutsaers
Oss
5:06
1489
Andre Hooyman
Groessen
5:07
1490
Ton van der Leije
Tonnie Dots
5:08
1491
Jan Derene
Sprundel
5:08
1492
Nico Landheer
Tonnie Dots
5:09
1493
Mario Leijen
Oss
5:10
1494
Edwin den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:13
1495
Marcel Looman
Beuningen Gld
5:13
1496
Johan Wolbink
Hardenberg
5:16
1497
Maarten Lange
Nijmegen
5:16
1498
Theo van Es
Hallum
5:18
1499
Gretige Gerrit
Bike in Balance
5:20
1500
Rick Broekhuizen
Krommenie
5:22
1501
Raymond Brugmans
Bergambacht
5:23
1502
Pim J. Janson
Maassluis
5:23
1503
Nils van Rooijen
Nijmegen
5:24
1504
Gerton Vlaminckx
Boxtel
5:27
1505
Daan Molenaar
Utrecht
5:32
1506
Rob Verhagen
Tiel
5:32
1507
Ruud Rolvink
Kelvin Hughes
5:33
1508
Russell Gould
Kelvin Hughes
5:35
1509
Elroy Elkerbout
Rijswijk Zh
5:36
1510
Danny Siegers
's-Gravenhage
5:36
1511
Jip van Soest
the Wheelies
5:41
1512
Tom Antens
Baarle-Hertog
5:42
1513
Huibert Brands
Arnhem
5:42
1514
Bert Polderman
Middelburg
5:42
1515
Frank Scholten
Leeuwarden
5:46
1516
Anton van grinsven
Heesch
5:54
1517
Bas van der Lans
's-Gravenhage
5:56
1518
Remko Ris
Krommenie
6:03
1519
Joris Zomerdijk
Team BeFrank
6:10
1520
Johan Schipper
Groningen
6:11
1521
Marijn Harinck
Naarden
6:21
1522
Peter Nieuwendijk
Bilthoven
6:23
1523
Peter Vink
Hoogland
6:41
1524
Hendrik Greven
Bussum
6:47
1525
Jacques van den Bosch
Lent
6:49
1526
Peter Trommelen
Tilburg
6:50
1527
Willem Noest
Gortelse Hardrijders
6:51
1528
Jeroen Bijl
Hellevoetsluis
6:52
1529
Jesse Burer
Amsterdam
6:58
1530
Gijs Oskam
Hoofddorp
7:00
1531
Harry Guda
's-Gravenhage
7:04
1532
Jochum Casemier
Eelde
7:08
1533
Lammert Landman
Amersfoort
7:30
1534
Richard van Rossen
Hellevoetsluis
7:43
1535
Ben Bruikman
Rijen
8:37
1536
Erik Bakker
Haarlem
2:48
1537
Rob Bömer
Amsterdam
9:19
1538
ER Lugtigheid
Zeist
9:33
1539
Tjerk de Wilde
Landsmeer
9:35
1540
Maarten Holtslag
Delft
9:39
1541
Gerrit Stapert
Borger
10:37
1542
Henk Gerritsen
Nijmegen
12:56
VROUW, CLASSIC ROUTE (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Klein
Wageningen
1:43
2
Alissa Schuijlenburch
Nijmegen
2:02
3
Cindy van der Avoort
Lent
2:05
4
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
2:05
5
Brenda Bakker
Arnhem
2:06
6
Trudy van Maassen
Nijmegen
2:09
7
Margreet van Voorst
Zetten
2:11
8
Renee van Deursen
Nijmegen
2:13
9
Diana Ligthart
Alkmaar
2:14
10
Viona Linssen
TenneT
2:17
11
Anne Bos
Nijmegen
2:18
12
Tanja van Munster
Nijmegen
2:19
13
Fenna Mooren
Nijmegen
2:21
14
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
2:23
15
Annelies van den Hoven
Amsterdam
2:24
16
Maike Dokman
Vip WTC!
2:27
17
Paulien Polderman
Houten
2:27
18
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
2:27
19
Hilde veldhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:28
20
Fieke Cappendijk
Bakel
2:29
21
Loes van Wersch
Nijmegen
2:30
22
Anne Bruinen
Maastricht
2:32
23
Nina Garvelink
Team Blaalse wind
2:32
24
Elsan Esmeyer
Nijmegen
2:32
25
Maartje Apotheker
Nijmegen
2:32
26
Hannah Neikes
Nijmegen
2:33
27
Irheen de Vries
Amsterdam
2:33
28
Jannie Jongen
Nijmegen
2:34
29
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
2:35
30
Meike Nederstigt
Amsterdam
2:35
31
Marieke de Greef
Nijmegen
2:36
32
Rebecca Cornelisse
Uithoorn
2:36
33
Laura Merkenhof
Bemmel
2:36
34
Elsemieke Kin
Eneco EET
2:37
35
Wendy ten Westenend
Bemmel
2:38
36
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
2:38
37
Jansje van Middendorp
Nijmegen
2:38
38
Louise Douma
Nijmegen
2:38
39
Elizabeth Hondius
Santpoort-Zuid
2:39
40
Inge van Heck
Nijmegen
2:39
41
Karin van Winkoop
Woudenberg
2:40
42
Judith Ballemans
Utrecht
2:40
43
Iris Breurkens
Nijmegen
2:40
44
Maartje Algera
Utrecht
2:41
45
Lotte de Jong
Leerdam
2:41
46
Thea van de Rijt
Nijmegen
2:41
47
Suzan Bouwman
De Bouwmannetjes
2:42
48
Loes Hondelink
Amersfoort
2:42
49
Francis Geurts
Stokkum
2:42
50
Marika Tesselaar
Nijmegen
2:42
51
Roos Pon
De Steeg
2:43
52
Sofie van der Laan
Groningen
2:44
53
José van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
2:44
54
Monique Kuper
Culemborg
2:44
55
Lieke Meulendijks
Nijmegen
2:44
56
Marlies Verstegen
Nijmegen
2:45
57
Jildou van Solkema
Nijmegen
2:45
58
Saskia Dukker
Bike in Balance
2:46
59
Caroline den Otter
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:46
60
Jeanine Brands
Den Dolder
2:48
61
Marjolein Baauw
's-Gravenhage
2:48
62
Lidwien van der Schans
Amsterdam
2:48
63
Sylvia Claessens
Lent
2:49
64
Irene van Opstal
Berg en Dal
2:49
65
Jorien Hannink
Nijmegen
2:49
66
Nieneke Hofstra
Amsterdam
2:49
67
Pauline Maassen
Enschede
2:50
68
Marieke van Ruitenbeek
Beek-Ubbergen
2:50
69
Cindy Kuster
's-Heerenberg
2:51
70
Susan van der Weide
Bemmel
2:51
71
Judith Smeur
Rotterdam
2:51
72
Elke Klaassen
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:52
73
Petra Strijker
Baudartiaanse wielervereniging
2:53
74
Jesse Henke
Nijmegen
2:53
75
Margriet Blokker
Nijmegen
2:53
76
Rianne Schoo
Amsterdam
2:53
77
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
2:54
78
Anne Bremer
Radboud Sportcentrum
2:54
79
Maaike van Roekel
Renkum
2:54
80
Elle van de Wiel
Nijmegen
2:54
81
Marie-Louise Calame
Rotterdam
2:55
82
Lydia van Deursen
Rotterdam
2:55
83
Mirjam van Geest
Nijmegen
2:55
84
Marieke Kole
VWV Langszij
2:55
85
Kristin Jonvik
Nijmegen
2:55
86
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
2:55
87
Esther van Hunnik
Veenendaal
2:55
88
Floortje de Vreugt
Heerenveen
2:56
89
Marloes van Lin
Utrecht
2:56
90
Chris vd Bergh
Nijmegen
2:56
91
Marleen van Loon
Loosbroek
2:56
92
Elvira Quaden
Amsterdam
2:56
93
Anne Roorda-Stribos
Levensgenieters
2:56
94
Caroline Verhagen
Nijmegen
2:57
95
Anja Nak
Uitgeest
2:57
96
Inge de Jong
Nijmegen
2:57
97
Kim van Mierlo
Utrecht
2:57
98
Rianne Huurnink
Utrecht
2:57
99
Annemieke van Soest
Valburg
2:57
100
Tessa van Hateren
Wageningen
2:58
101
Henriette Verbeek
Grave
2:59
102
Renee Noest
Gortelse Hardrijders
2:59
103
Annemieke Kooistra
Groningen
2:59
104
Veronique Mathijssen
Utrecht
2:59
105
Aline Wolswinkel
Leusden
3:00
106
Esmee Bakker
Nijmegen
3:00
107
Ans Oosterhuis
Wageningen
3:00
108
Femke Meulendijks
Leiden
3:00
109
Karin Lambrechtse
Arnhem
3:01
110
Imma Wolfs
Nijmegen
3:01
111
Lot Snijders Blok
Gortelse Hardrijders
3:02
112
Leonie Bezema
Zwolle
3:02
113
Floor Hemelaar
Nijmegen
3:02
114
Richelle Vlenterie
Harderwijk
3:03
115
Natasja Koops
Kelvin Hughes
3:03
116
Debby Drost
Nijmegen
3:04
117
Nitolanda van Rijn
Zwolle
3:04
118
Steffie Hampsink
Nijmegen
3:04
119
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
3:05
120
Monique Cottaar
Zaandam
3:05
121
Manon van Ooijen
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:05
122
Anita van den Burg
Dronten
3:06
123
Marije van der Veen
Ede Gld
3:07
124
Ingrid Vloet
Wijchen
3:07
125
Sanne van Dijk
Nijmegen
3:07
126
Ilse Verwer
Utrecht
3:07
127
Yvonne Engels
Nijmegen
3:07
128
Lindy van Dorp
Nijmegen
3:08
129
Helen van Helvoirt
Vught
3:08
130
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
3:08
131
Eline Aardse
Nijmegen
3:09
132
Anja van Osch
Nijmegen
3:09
133
Martha Hiddink
Amsterdam
3:09
134
Billie Cuppen
Utrecht
3:10
135
Eline Geerlings
Nijmegen
3:10
136
Nienke Hekster
Nijmegen
3:10
137
Loes Wielink
Radboud Sportcentrum
3:11
138
Jacki Uitslag
Nijmegen
3:11
139
Annette van der Vossen
Rotterdam
3:11
140
Karin Sloetjes
Nijmegen
3:11
141
Trudeke Möller
Maastricht
3:11
142
Lotte Humme
Eneco EET
3:11
143
Karin van der Tang
Oude Wetering
3:12
144
Trees Visser
Huissen
3:12
145
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
3:12
146
Sarah Smolders
Leiden
3:13
147
Regina Konst
Malden
3:14
148
Jolanda Theeuwen
Wageningen
3:14
149
Marloes van den Berg
Beverwijk
3:14
150
Carla Vos
Ter Aar
3:15
151
Marleen Straver-Sanders
Bike in Balance
3:15
152
Anne Luchtenberg
Radboud Sportcentrum
3:15
153
Becky McCluney
Vught
3:15
154
Mirjam van Es
Purmerend
3:16
155
Angela Vermulst
Nijmegen
3:17
156
Truus Doornhegge
Nijmegen
3:18
157
Sabine Verbeek
Voorburg
3:19
158
Mirjam de Lang
Zeist
3:19
159
Annabel Dijkema
Utrecht
3:20
160
Davina van Rijswijk
Rhoon
3:20
161
Grace Eilander
Overasselt
3:20
162
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
3:20
163
Siri Nouws
Wamel
3:21
164
Cornelie van der Most
Voorburg
3:21
165
Natalie Sturkenboom
Anderson MacGyver
3:21
166
Eline Nieuwenhuizen
Nijmegen
3:21
167
Nine Cornet
Utrecht
3:21
168
Michelle Görtz
Nijmegen
3:21
169
Annica Klein
VWV Langszij
3:21
170
Bibiche Klerx
Tilburg
3:22
171
Anne van Beek
Berg en Dal
3:22
172
Marit Bruijstens
Brandsigns Procycling Team
3:23
173
Sylvia Kok
Stokkum
3:23
174
Franka Janssen
Nijmegen
3:24
175
Tjerry Verhoeven
Nijmegen
3:24
176
Barbara Kortmann
Nijmegen
3:24
177
Helen Basten
Nijmegen
3:25
178
Femke Wolterink
Groenlo
3:25
179
Marian Derksen-Stevens
Horssen
3:25
180
Lotte Swaters
Losser
3:25
181
Mirte Post
Gortelse Hardrijders
3:25
182
Marloes wessel
Zandvoort
3:25
183
Céline Wormgoor
Wageningen
3:25
184
Mandy Visser
Nijmegen
3:26
185
Dorine Versluis
Alblasserdam
3:26
186
Julia de Rijcke
Amsterdam
3:26
187
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
3:27
188
Charlotte Spierings
Amsterdam
3:27
189
Jorien Ruigrok
Eerbeek
3:27
190
Juliette Bosch
TenneT
3:27
191
Myrella Vlenterie
Ewijk
3:27
192
Silvia Speelman
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:27
193
Judith Op 't Veld
Nijmegen
3:28
194
Monique Idema
Amsterdam
3:28
195
Cathelijne Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:28
196
Jose karnebeek
Culemborg
3:28
197
Anoesjka Dinnessen
Overasselt
3:29
198
Susanna Rijninks
Vip WTC!
3:29
199
Marilou Jansen
Amsterdam
3:30
200
Marjolein Minderhoud
Baddomburg Cycling Team
3:30
201
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:30
202
Conny Weilacher
Nijmegen
3:30
203
Femke Heijting
Ladiesverzetje
3:30
204
Miriam van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:31
205
Jintha Degenaars
Nijmegen
3:32
206
Marloes van Haagen
Bike in Balance
3:32
207
Lise Verplancke
Breda
3:32
208
Hetty van Bochove
Leiden
3:32
209
Irene van der Vorst
Nijmegen
3:33
210
Attie de Jong
Vip WTC!
3:33
211
Saskia Dollevoet
Wij doen mee voor het bier
3:33
212
Floor Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
3:37
213
Helen Heuven
Nijmegen
3:38
214
Janneke Burgman
Maartensdijk
3:38
215
Esther van der Meulen
Arnhem
3:38
216
Brigitte Weijs
Ladiesverzetje
3:38
217
Kim Colijn
Hoofddorp
3:39
218
Gretalyn Bochem
Nijmegen
3:39
219
Yuk-Sie Cheung
Nijmegen
3:41
220
Maureen Ballemans
Veghel
3:42
221
Eva van de Pol
Nijmegen
3:43
222
Wanda de Roode
Tonnie Dots
3:44
223
Corinne van Ravenhorst
Houten
3:44
224
Karin van Tongerlo
Jong Rabo
3:44
225
Esther Maas
t’lekke bandje
3:44
226
Judith van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
3:45
227
Sonja Dubeldam
Vip WTC!
3:46
228
Jans Vlassak
Nijmegen
3:46
229
Inge Bakker
Glimmen
3:46
230
Angelique Beckers
Nijmegen
3:46
231
Eufride KleinRouweler
Elst Gld
3:47
232
Femke Jacobs
Berghem
3:47
233
Eva Vernooij
Culemborg
3:47
234
Kirsten van der Linden
Eindhoven
3:48
235
Wendela van Roon
Tonnie Dots
3:48
236
Judith Houben
Nijmegen
3:49
237
Yvet Benthem
Lent
3:51
238
Martha Pastink
Zutphen
3:51
239
Madelon Donders
Utrecht
3:52
240
Wietske van der Zwaag
Nijmegen
3:55
241
Alisha Hansma
Nijmegen
3:55
242
Alma Lem de Bruin
Nijmegen
3:56
243
Simone heemskerk
Haastrecht
3:58
244
Charlotte Smals
FC Raad Los
3:59
245
Monique Rademaker
Silvolde
4:00
246
Gradie groenendaal
Vip WTC!
4:00
247
Patricia van den Bogert
Tiel
4:01
248
Lydia van der Veen
Amersfoort
4:01
249
Marieke Smit
Amsterdam
4:01
250
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
4:02
251
Annelies Schootemeijer
Amsterdam
4:02
252
Ingrid Mars
Ruinerwold
4:04
253
Ingrid Staals
Vip WTC!
4:06
254
Nicole Nuijens
Arnhem
4:07
255
Karlijn Bakker
Bemmel
4:07
256
Alkje Kenter
Huizen
4:09
257
Irene Paassen
Nijmegen
4:11
258
Gerriëtte den hartog
Tiel
4:13
259
Irene Bouwman
De Bouwmannetjes
4:15
260
Edith Miedema
's-Hertogenbosch
4:17
261
Lise Wilders
Nijmegen
4:18
262
Marianne van Wichen
Lieren
4:19
263
Sheila Baas
Elst Gld
4:21
264
Tamar de Boer
Tiel
4:21
265
Anneke Van Ommeren
Beuningen Gld
4:22
266
Anneke Tamminga
Jong Rabo
4:23
267
Carolien Killaars
Beegden
4:25
268
Krissie Lenting
Nijmegen
4:28
269
Nardy Beckers
Kelvin Hughes
4:31
270
Tanja Luttik
's-Gravenhage
4:33
271
Reneé van Bentum
Groningen
4:38
272
Tamara Knops
Amsterdam
4:39
273
Eline Hoekert
Arnhem
4:39
274
Simone Paardekooper
Bike in Balance
4:47
275
Sheila Gemin
Amsterdam
5:10
276
Petra Noordermeer
Bike in Balance
5:14
277
Annette Holtrust
Kampen
5:22
278
Jeanine von Berg
TenneT
5:29
279
Monique Langedijk
IJmuiden
5:41
280
Kim Blom
Vip WTC!
5:56
281
Susan Wolthuis
Amsterdam
6:03
282
Inge Vink
Hoogland
6:05
283
Linde Donker
Team DeLi
6:14
284
Gini Bruggemans-Knol
Zwolle
6:21
285
Jose van Beem
Vip WTC!
6:23
286
Madelon Post
Team PMB Amsterdam
6:30
287
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
6:33
288
Elleke van der Sluis
Nijmegen
6:48
289
Nynke Hepkema
Zwolle
6:57
290
Carla Wolf
Hattemerbroek
7:02
291
Ingeborg Hes
Tilburg
7:05
292
Franny Polman
Tonnie Dots
7:17
293
Christl Fillie
Tonnie Dots
7:40
294
Ebelien Nieman
Linde Dr
8:16
295
Rolanda van Essen
Havelte
8:20
296
Loes Ploeg
Voorthuizen
8:31
297
Franciene Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
8:51
298
Tamar nieuwenhuizen
Eneco EET
10:58
299
Debby Weerlink
Team DeLi
11:21
MAN, PRO CHALLENGE R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn de Wolff
Molenhoek Lb
1:18
2
Jeroen Caderius van Veen
Amsterdam
1:26
3
Jordy Willems
Amsterdam
1:26
4
Stefan Verhaaf
Stipbike Racing Team
1:26
5
Tjeerd Beets
Nijmegen
1:28
6
Tijs Hardenbol
Amersfoort
1:29
7
Henri van Winkoop
Woudenberg
1:30
8
Erik Franssen
Stipbike Racing Team
1:30
9
Michael den Draak
Arnhem
1:32
10
Lars van Velthoven
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
1:33
11
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:34
12
Ben Klaver
Nijmegen
1:36
13
Roald Verhoeff
Vught
1:38
14
Mark ten Cate
Groningen
1:38
15
Annejan Alberts
Utrecht
1:39
16
Leendertjan Karssemeijer
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:40
17
Stef de Bont
Nijmeegs Trots
1:41
18
Joost Fledderus
Nijmeegs Trots
1:41
19
Filip Hendricks
Cycling team Geven
1:41
20
Marco de Bruin
Ingram Micro
1:41
21
Stan Kolkman
Enschede
1:42
22
Jarno Verhoofstad
Stipbike Racing Team
1:43
23
Stef van Rens
Venray
1:43
24
Ivo Leijser
Huissen
1:44
25
Jesse Martens
Palomas Blancas
1:44
26
Max de ruijter
Utrecht
1:45
27
Menno Driesse
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:46
28
Joris Baarda
Beek-Ubbergen
1:46
29
Sam Bernsen
Utrecht
1:47
30
Wouter Mrofcynski
Nijmegen
1:47
31
Thomas van Goethem
Lent
1:47
32
Sander Kommeren
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:48
33
Matteo Stainer
Nijmegen
1:48
34
Pim van Lier
Heesch
1:48
35
Camiel Margry
Nijmeegs Trots
1:49
36
Jeroen Bruggen
Nijmegen
1:50
37
Dominique Van Uden
Nijmegen
1:50
38
Peter Wijnen
Nijmegen
1:51
39
Thomas Bernsen
Nijmegen
1:51
40
Hendrik Venema
CiflaCycle
1:52
41
Jos Peters
Nijmegen
1:53
42
Koen Wiersma
Nijmegen
1:53
43
Stephan Valenta
Amsterdam
1:53
44
Marc Bal
Amsterdam
1:53
45
Bas Piecken
Nijmegen
1:53
46
Joris Cuppen
Nijmeegs Trots
1:54
47
Mart Somsen
Warnsveld
1:55
48
Thijs van Lankvelt
Mantel
1:55
49
Bas Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
1:56
50
Bennie Leenders
Bergen Lb
1:56
51
Daan Goos
Plakkers & Co
1:56
52
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
1:56
53
Juul van de Sande
Plakkers & Co
1:56
54
Martijn van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:57
55
Alwin Scharstuhl
Nijmegen
1:57
56
Erwin Olzheim
Nijmegen
1:57
57
Bram Friesen
Nijmegen
1:57
58
Jan van Ooijen
Appeltern
1:57
59
Roy Polman
Arnhem
1:57
60
Hans Coppens
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:58
61
Joury Berendsen
Stipbike Racing Team
1:58
62
Wouter Arrachart
Nijmegen
1:58
63
Ruben Doornweerd
Amsterdam
1:59
64
Olaf Krings
Nijmeegs Trots
1:59
65
Harmen van der Ende
Nijmegen
1:59
66
Tobias van Slooten
Nijmegen
2:00
67
Jochem Dahm
Leuth
2:00
68
Peter Groen
Alkmaar
2:00
69
Julian O'Neale
Amsterdam
2:00
70
Martijn Barendse
Nijmegen
2:01
71
Erwin Schumm
TCON - Naarden
2:01
72
Paul Wijnen
Nijmegen
2:01
73
Matthijs Wind
Velp Gld
2:01
74
Tom Eisenburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02
75
Patrick van der Weegen
Bike in Balance
2:02
76
René Jansen
Didam
2:02
77
Willem den Hengst
Wolfheze
2:02
78
Frank ter Haar
Lent
2:02
79
Rainer van Wickeren
Goch
2:02
80
Bart Smeets
Echt
2:03
81
Julian de Dreu
Nijmegen
2:03
82
Hedzer Streutker
Malden
2:03
83
Maikel de Laet
Nijmegen
2:03
84
Bas Vroemen
Malden
2:04
85
Roel de Jong
Arnhem
2:04
86
Erik Duppen
Nijmegen
2:04
87
Mark Graus
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:04
88
Thijs Clowting
Tilburg
2:04
89
Thierry Basstein
Plakkers & Co
2:05
90
Frank Timmer
Utrecht
2:05
91
Patrick Dashorst
Beukertrein
2:05
92
Roger Ammerlaan
Een Bonk Macht
2:05
93
Robert jan van Haagen
Bike in Balance
2:05
94
Yannick van den Goorbergh
Plakkers & Co
2:05
95
Marco Kuijper
Tiel
2:05
96
Andre Bors
Bedburg Hau
2:05
97
Rob Groenen
Choufficlette
2:06
98
Matthijs Post Uiterweer
Kilder
2:06
99
Bert van der Meer
Maasland
2:06
100
Koos de jong
TCON - Naarden
2:06
101
Marcel Verholen
Nijmegen
2:06
102
Geurt Visser
Utrecht
2:07
103
Sven Dinslage
Utrecht
2:07
104
Jan Willem dingen
Hezelaer meets Izzy
2:07
105
Arie van der Kolk
Vlijmen
2:07
106
Ap Hilhorst
Nijmegen
2:07
107
Sjoerd van den Langenberg
Nijmegen
2:07
108
Ernst Nijenhuis
Team Oboema
2:07
109
Stephan Van Rens
Rotterdam
2:08
110
Arthur Suermondt
Amsterdam
2:08
111
Egon janssen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08
112
Hans Huiberts
Amsterdam
2:08
113
Giorgio Joziasse
Middelburg
2:08
114
Frank Kusters
Venlo
2:09
115
Thijs van den Broek
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
2:09
116
Coen Tomesen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09
117
Robbin Zwaan
Angerlo
2:09
118
Andries van Oudenaarden
Rozenburg Zh
2:09
119
Kenji Tsujimaru
Rotterdam
2:10
120
Daan Sep
Heiloo
2:10
121
Hans van Huet
Duiven
2:10
122
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
2:10
123
Dick van der Bruggen
Oss
2:11
124
Jeroen Meijer
's-Gravenhage
2:11
125
Steven Visser
Rotterdam
2:11
126
Michiel van Doorn
Amsterdam
2:12
127
Startnummer 1524
Zeist
2:12
128
Ted Maters
Velp Gld
2:12
129
Michael Hobusch
Essen
2:12
130
Leo van Rossum
Nijmegen
2:12
131
Tom vocking
Vleuten
2:12
132
Paul Stevens
Elst Gld
2:12
133
Luc Bouman
Nijmegen
2:12
134
Martijn Kas
Amsterdam
2:13
135
Arjen Pama
Beukertrein
2:13
136
Denim Franken
L-Projects/ISOWilms
2:13
137
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
2:13
138
Hermano Chin
Didam
2:13
139
Bart Manders
Utrecht
2:13
140
Gerben Tieben
Groningen
2:13
141
Douwe Wassenaar
Berltsum
2:14
142
Lucas Matthijssen
Bike in Balance
2:14
143
Willem Dittrich
Breda
2:14
144
Ter Hart
Amsterdam
2:14
145
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
2:14
146
Alexander Degenkamp
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:14
147
Gerrie van Wijk
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:14
148
Dick Reuling
Didam
2:14
149
Leon Boudesteijn
Een Bonk Macht
2:14
150
Frank van de Ven
Utrecht
2:14
151
Erik van Ginkel
Beuningen Gld
2:14
152
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
2:15
153
René Kerkhoven
Utrecht
2:15
154
Dolf Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
2:15
155
Robert van Kralingen
Bike in Balance
2:15
156
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Hellevoetsluis
2:15
157
Jaap v.d. Gaag
Een Bonk Macht
2:15
158
Erik Pijnappels
Rheden
2:15
159
Jaap van Rooij
Ingram Micro
2:16
160
Patrick hofman
Nijmegen
2:16
161
Hans Maessen
TCON - Naarden
2:16
162
Paul Buil
Tegelen
2:16
163
Willem van de Weerd
Nijmegen
2:16
164
Ben Fitts
Arnhem
2:16
165
André Schaminee
Nijmegen
2:17
166
Ricardo van den Brink
Zetten
2:17
167
Kimmo Teubler
Leusden
2:17
168
Olaf Grimbergen
Huizen
2:17
169
Bas de Greef
Leusden
2:17
170
Atse Kemper
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17
171
Sebastiaan Pais
Ingram Micro
2:17
172
Marco Bottelier
Oudorp Nh
2:18
173
Henk Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:18
174
Robert Meijerink
Nijmegen
2:18
175
Niels van Wonderen
Amstelveen
2:18
176
Hans Kloos
Utrecht
2:18
177
Coen Hilvering
Jong Rabo
2:18
178
Eric Stolwijk
Tiel
2:18
179
Marcel van Overbeek
Choufficlette
2:18
180
Nico Monne
Team Oboema
2:18
181
Jake Pascoe
Amsterdam
2:18
182
Erik Hilgers
Parijs is nog ver
2:18
183
Koen van Woudenberg
Driel
2:18
184
Stefan Daleman
Zoelen
2:19
185
Dirk Jansen
Nijmegen
2:19
186
Lloyd Bloem
Tiel
2:19
187
John Hijma
Zoetermeer
2:19
188
Jelmer Lukassen
Zeeland
2:19
189
Allard van Leur
Nijmegen
2:19
190
Chris Heukels
Utrecht
2:19
191
Jeroen K. Sanders
Beuningen Gld
2:19
192
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
2:19
193
Dick Houtzager
Utrecht
2:19
194
Tim de Bruin
Nijmegen
2:19
195
Hans van Brakel
Wijchen
2:20
196
Yoush van Vlimmeren
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:20
197
Pieter Hagemeijer
IJsselstein Ut
2:20
198
Martin de Jong
Waalwijk
2:20
199
Edwin Schulte
Zwolle
2:20
200
Piet Appelman
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:20
201
Olle Vastbinder
Nijmegen
2:21
202
Leon Graat
's-Hertogenbosch
2:21
203
Jurriën Duijnhoven
Allizi Bussum
2:21
204
Dirk-Jan Klinkhamer
Tiel
2:21
205
Frans Putker
Abcoude
2:21
206
Pieter verkuilen
Voorschoten
2:21
207
Maurice van Hilten
Almere
2:21
208
Xander Wiercx
De Pedaleur Oirschot
2:21
209
Ton van der Weegen
Bike in Balance
2:21
210
Wout Roseboom
Wognum
2:21
211
Jan Jaap Jantjes
West-Graftdijk
2:22
212
Sijmen Veenstra
Utrecht
2:22
213
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
2:22
214
Titus Peperkamp
Didam
2:23
215
Martin Dijk
Broez’n Brink
2:23
216
Jappe Kipping
Nijmegen
2:23
217
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
2:23
218
Rob Nillezen
Vleuten
2:23
219
Mb Spit
Amersfoort
2:23
220
Michel Breugom
Best
2:23
221
Joris kok
Velp Gld
2:23
222
Daan van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
2:23
223
Jan-Pieter Laauwen
TCON - Naarden
2:23
224
Eelke den Otter
Zeist
2:23
225
Ad van Breugel
DHL Can Do
2:23
226
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
2:23
227
Remco Van Dongen
Dongen
2:24
228
Jack Siemons
Oosterhout Nb
2:24
229
Sjoerd Bormentloo
Malden
2:24
230
Hubert van Dam
Allizi Bussum
2:24
231
Dion Baars
Arnhem
2:24
232
Mees Schrander
Assendelft
2:24
233
Coen Wiers
Jong Rabo
2:24
234
Twan Op 't Veld
Ubbergen
2:25
235
Jeroen van Lange
Bergen Nh
2:25
236
Ronald Tijsseling
Oostvoorne
2:25
237
Rik Verhoeven
Jong Rabo
2:25
238
Daan van Houtum
Utrecht
2:25
239
Bert Doek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:25
240
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
2:25
241
Scott Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
2:25
242
Mark Tomesen
Wijchen
2:26
243
Marcel Post
Zeist
2:26
244
Eric Theunissen
Nijmegen
2:26
245
Arnoud Hensen
Lelystad
2:27
246
Erik van den Broek
Weurt
2:27
247
Lars Wolters
Bike in Balance
2:27
248
Bing Liem
's-Hertogenbosch
2:27
249
Boris Liebrand
Eindhoven
2:27
250
Henk meijerink
Wijchen
2:28
251
Rodney Snitselaar
Purmerend
2:28
252
Robin Koek
Amsterdam
2:28
253
Lars Braun
Heerhugowaard
2:28
254
Ron Breeman
Amersfoort
2:28
255
Jelle Westeneng
Veenendaal
2:28
256
Sander Konings
Nijmegen
2:28
257
Marco Polderman
Meteren
2:28
258
Paul Wiendels
Didam
2:28
259
G. Bastiaanse
2:28
260
Henry Spronk
Andelst
2:28
261
Bob van Houten
Utrecht
2:28
262
Wim Klei
Amsterdam
2:28
263
Wouter Smits
DHL Can Do
2:29
264
Albert Nijdam
Groningen
2:29
265
Stef van Woensel
Utrecht
2:29
266
Sytse Dijkstra
Nijmegen
2:29
267
Freek van Lier
Utrecht
2:29
268
Patrick Elting
Stokkum
2:29
269
Ton Schreven
Druten
2:29
270
Gijs Manders
Nijmegen
2:30
271
Theo de Boer
Naarden
2:30
272
Joep Nuij
Weurt
2:30
273
Paul Verheul
Beukertrein
2:31
274
Jan-Hein Evers
Ingram Micro
2:31
275
Joost Verkuijlen
Venray
2:31
276
Huib van Arkel
Zetten
2:31
277
Willem de Graaf
Nootdorp
2:31
278
Van den Berg
Team Oboema
2:31
279
Michel Wauters
Nijmegen
2:31
280
Patrick Derks
Nijmegen
2:32
281
Gerard Hageman
Zevenaar
2:32
282
René Smelt
Nijmegen
2:32
283
Ralf Baltissen
Venray
2:32
284
Stephan van Straaten
Diepenveen
2:32
285
Albert-Jan Groen
's-Gravenhage
2:32
286
Frank Doornink
Krommenie
2:32
287
Pieter Bos
Nijmegen
2:32
288
Pieter Stellingwerf
's-Gravenhage
2:32
289
Huub Bolmers
Bergen op Zoom
2:32
290
Otto Bruinsma
Hoorn Nh
2:32
291
Rogier Jacobs
Weurt
2:32
292
Vincent Remy
Bergen Lb
2:33
293
Johan Wilgenhof
Castricum
2:33
294
Sjors Davidse
Wijchen
2:33
295
Lukas Vermeulen
Malden
2:33
296
Martien Janssen
Leunen
2:33
297
Rene van Soerland
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:33
298
Lennert Janssen
Amsterdam
2:33
299
Peter van Essen
Nijmegen
2:34
300
Van der Veer
Lexmond
2:34
301
Niels Arrachart
Lisse
2:34
302
Steven van Kasteel
Rheden
2:34
303
Falco Peemen
Plakkers & Co
2:34
304
Wilco Bodegraven
de Pulle rieders
2:34
305
Martijn Zwaan
Braamt
2:34
306
Roel van de Ven
Jong Rabo
2:34
307
Michiel Graat
Nijmegen
2:34
308
Mathieu van Overbeek
Choufficlette
2:34
309
Kamiel Schopmeijer
TCON - Naarden
2:35
310
Lennart Weerts
Nijmeegs Trots
2:35
311
Cornelis Jan van Oeveren
Duiven
2:35
312
Luuk van Helvert
Amsterdam
2:35
313
Peter Kalb
Valkenswaard
2:35
314
Joost Pijnenburg
Lent
2:35
315
Arthur Kauffeld
Assen
2:35
316
Arjan Verhagen
Jong Rabo
2:35
317
Bart Bierbooms
Nijmegen
2:35
318
Henk Grimbergen
Rijnsburg
2:35
319
Lorenzo Stainer
Valkenswaard
2:36
320
Rik Peeters
Nijmegen
2:36
321
Briek Rozenburg
's-Gravenhage
2:36
322
Nicky van Rens
Tegelen
2:36
323
Mark Assies
Utrecht
2:36
324
Michel van Rossum
Ingram Micro
2:36
325
Hein Vroege
Amersfoort
2:36
326
Herman Strijtveen
Almelo
2:36
327
Wim Kemme
Ingram Micro
2:36
328
Harold Bottger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:36
329
Gerben van der Wal
Almere
2:37
330
Jan Roo
Broez’n Brink
2:37
331
Peter Zenhorst
Vught
2:37
332
Paul Nabben
Maasbree
2:37
333
Ron Snoeren
Hoorn Nh
2:37
334
Alex Berghout
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsse
2:37
335
J.Boelel
wazenenhuizen
2:37
336
Peter Schoneveld
Nijmegen
2:37
337
Thijs Kleijn
Utrecht
2:37
338
Edwin van Wessel
Didam
2:38
339
Lowie van Eck
Leuth
2:38
340
Henk Diekmann
Apeldoorn
2:38
341
Siert Saes
Utrecht
2:38
342
Peter van Oorschot
Nijmegen
2:38
343
Peter Hendriks
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:38
344
Richard Curfs
's-Gravenhage
2:38
345
Sacha Meijer
Tiel
2:38
346
Chris Peters
WijVoorJullie
2:38
347
Rudy Mensing
de Pulle rieders
2:38
348
Siebren Nijdam
de Pulle rieders
2:39
349
Piet Verbiesen
Groesbeek
2:39
350
David Verspeek
Nieuw-Vennep
2:39
351
Michael Verschuren
Swifterbant
2:39
352
Richard Visser
Amsterdam
2:39
353
Jos van Dijk
Soesterberg
2:39
354
Jean-Paul Kreugel
Tiel
2:39
355
Dennis Pattipeilohy
's-Hertogenbosch
2:39
356
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
2:40
357
Willem Jan Habing
Zaandam
2:40
358
Van Hulst
Cuijk
2:40
359
Miel Jacobs
Nijmegen
2:40
360
Harm Lankveld
Lichtenvoorde
2:40
361
Marcel Bon
Bike in Balance
2:40
362
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
2:40
363
Tini janssen Steenberg
Appeltern
2:41
364
Joost Lodeweges
Nijmegen
2:41
365
Joost de Roos
Baddomburg Cycling Team
2:41
366
Leon Pouwels
Nijmegen
2:41
367
Michiel van Koningsbrugge
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:41
368
Jeroen Wijnhof
Tiel
2:42
369
Farid nieman
Hoorn Nh
2:42
370
Joop Krom
Bergen Nh
2:42
371
Erik Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:42
372
Ben Gradussen
Nijmegen
2:43
373
Jakub Turski
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:43
374
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:43
375
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
2:43
376
Hugo Brink
DHL Can Do
2:43
377
René Schalk
Amsterdam
2:43
378
Fedor van Battum
Zevenaar
2:43
379
Wynand Alkema
Oss
2:43
380
Gerlof Huisman
Arnhem
2:44
381
Albčr Stommels
IJsselstein Ut
2:44
382
Oscar Kappert
Schalkhaar
2:44
383
Edwin van wijk
Veenendaal
2:44
384
Paul de Jong
Allizi Bussum
2:44
385
Ralph Nagy
Venray
2:44
386
Bram van Aar
Lent
2:45
387
Wilfred Weijers
Beuningen Gld
2:45
388
Ronald Boerrigter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:45
389
Casper Pastoor
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:45
390
Dennis Miechels
Zevenaar
2:45
391
Jan Joris Bornewasser
FietsTijgers
2:45
392
Teun Verberne
Nijmegen
2:45
393
Michel Groenewegen
Tiel
2:45
394
Harm Bekkema
Beuningen
2:46
395
Walter van den Broek
Rosmalen
2:46
396
Peter van der Werf
Bike in Balance
2:46
397
Matthias Knauff
Essen
2:47
398
Rob Klaassen
Vleuten
2:47
399
Heins Wellen
Eindhoven
2:47
400
Maurice Veenman
Valkenburg Lb
2:47
401
Niels van der Veen
Ingram Micro
2:47
402
Arno Klücken
Nijmegen
2:47
403
Gysbert Wind
Duiven
2:47
404
Ton Bootsma
Werkhoven
2:48
405
Otto Wildemans
Tiel
2:48
406
Jasper Fontaine
Amersfoort
2:48
407
JP Quaedvlieg
Leusden
2:48
408
Berend Poppema
Arnhem
2:48
409
Paul Gnodde
Malden
2:48
410
Cees Hollaar
Maassluis
2:49
411
Reinier vusse
Amsterdam
2:49
412
Marc Eleveld
Nijmegen
2:49
413
Naran Adema
Arnhem
2:49
414
Alexander van der Hoeven
Nijmegen
2:49
415
Roy Borst
Nijmegen
2:50
416
Bob Renkens
Nijmegen
2:50
417
Peter Riemens
Oosterbeek
2:50
418
Martin Strijtveen
Deventer
2:50
419
Henry Tenkink
Beuningen Gld
2:50
420
Boudewijn Geijtenbeek
Colmschate
2:50
421
A. Hardenbol
Sieten
2:50
422
Bart Engelen
Nijmegen
2:50
423
Dong-Shik van Mierlo
Almere
2:50
424
John Snitselaar
Hoevelaken
2:50
425
Maarten Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
2:50
426
Koos van der Tang
Oude Wetering
2:51
427
Roy Broeren
Nieuwkuijk
2:51
428
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
2:51
429
Sander Feekes
Utrecht
2:51
430
Pieter Pijnenburg
Zevenaar
2:51
431
Julian Bongaards
Utrecht
2:51
432
Riekel Witteveen
Katwijk Zh
2:52
433
Peter Borgers
Ede Gld
2:52
434
Hendrik Jan Geukes
Bike in Balance
2:52
435
Paul Huibregtse
's-Gravenhage
2:52
436
Nard van den Langenberg
Boxtel
2:53
437
Peter van de Rijt
Nijmegen
2:53
438
Mauro Porcu
Eindhoven
2:53
439
Bas Vink
Mijdrecht
2:53
440
Daniel Massee
Oosthuizen
2:53
441
Frank Hell
Wehl
2:54
442
Robbert Claassen
TCON - Naarden
2:54
443
Tony Ramos
Purmerend
2:54
444
George van Geffen
Assen
2:54
445
Joost van de Kleut
Woudenberg
2:54
446
Willem van Kempen
Nijmegen
2:54
447
Hans Becker
Rotterdam
2:54
448
Wim Witjes
Elst Gld
2:54
449
Erik Schaap
Biddinghuizen
2:54
450
Chris Dikken
FietsTijgers
2:55
451
Barry van Perlo
DHL Can Do
2:55
452
Frank van Helvert
Nijmegen
2:55
453
Edwin Goossens
Drunen
2:55
454
Franklin Stokman
Zevenaar
2:55
455
Eric van Rooij
Moergestel
2:55
456
Bart Boesen
Zaandam
2:55
457
Jacques Wingelaar
Swifterbant
2:55
458
Ron Schoen
Zaandam
2:55
459
Peter van Daalen
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:55
460
Giacomo van der Vegt
Warnsveld
2:56
461
Ronnie van der burgt
Gemert
2:56
462
John. Dziakiewicz
Tiel
2:56
463
Hans Blokker
t’lekke bandje
2:56
464
Ruud Duijvestijn
's-Gravenzande
2:56
465
Marcel Rutten
Nijmegen
2:57
466
Ronald Horsman
Leiderdorp
2:57
467
Reinoud Takke
Nijmegen
2:57
468
Peter van Haagen
Amstelveen
2:57
469
Albert Boersma
Zutphen
2:57
470
Leonard van Rijn
Kudelstaart
2:57
471
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
2:58
472
Geert Spikmans
Gennep
2:58
473
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
2:58
474
Farley Dams
Utrecht
2:58
475
Kaspar elmans
Nijmegen
2:58
476
Martijn Minderhoud
Baddomburg Cycling Team
2:58
477
Dorus Fennis
Harderwijk
2:58
478
Jur Lemmers
Nijmegen
2:59
479
Cormac Cotter
Nijmegen
2:59
480
Willem Fennis
Utrecht
2:59
481
Mikel Borst
Warmenhuizen
2:59
482
Henjo Jagtenberg
Nijmegen
2:59
483
Jan van der Pool
Zutphen
2:59
484
Jef van de Venne
Beers Nb
2:59
485
Maurice Hebben
Venray
2:59
486
Paul van Zuijlen
Gouda
3:00
487
Henk Kalkman
Een Bonk Macht
3:00
488
Marc Huibers
Toerclub Boxmeer
3:00
489
Peter Hessels
Zaandam
3:01
490
Erik van 't Hullenaar
Nijmegen
3:01
491
Rolf Limmen
Amsterdam
3:01
492
Ed Hooimeijer
Beukertrein
3:01
493
Stefan de Klepper
Apeldoorn
3:01
494
Jurjen Helfrich
Duiven
3:01
495
Rik van vugt
Vlijmen
3:01
496
Mark Koehorst
Lent
3:02
497
Michael van Plaggenhoef
Nijkerk Gld
3:02
498
Joris Keizers
Nijmegen
3:02
499
Aad Ammerlaan
Maasland
3:03
500
Bertram Redmeijer
Groningen
3:03
501
Peter Verleun
Tiel
3:03
502
Alex van den Berg
Voorburg
3:03
503
Paul Dekker
Prinsenbeek
3:04
504
Ralf Freriks
Duiven
3:04
505
Edwin van Beukering
Ingram Micro
3:04
506
Stef Grondman
FietsTijgers
3:05
507
Gert Knol
de Pulle rieders
3:05
508
Bas Hagen
Kortenhoef
3:05
509
Hans Smets
Palomas Blancas
3:05
510
Hans van Erp
Oss
3:05
511
Gus de Bruijn
Arnhem
3:05
512
Gert-Jan van Dalen
Velddriel
3:06
513
Peter Jansen
Zuidermeer
3:07
514
Denny Dedden
Broez’n Brink
3:07
515
René den Heijer
Benningbroek
3:07
516
Bart Blaas
Ingram Micro
3:07
517
Michiel Sedelaar
Nijmegen
3:08
518
Gerben Meerema
Meteren
3:08
519
Christoph Thissen
Korchenbroich
3:08
520
Freek Smets
Palomas Blancas
3:08
521
John Adriaensen
DHL Can Do
3:09
522
Richard Weustink
's-Heerenberg
3:09
523
HJ Nieuwenhuis
Duiven
3:09
524
Michel van Vugt
Vlijmen
3:09
525
Pim de boer
Driel
3:09
526
Robert Zegger
Lent
3:09
527
Gerrit Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
3:09
528
Johan de Leeuw
Vianen Ut
3:10
529
Peter van den Boezem
Nijmegen
3:10
530
Hans Vedder
Toerclub Boxmeer
3:10
531
Klaus Schmidtchen
Duesseldorf
3:10
532
Wilbur Gans
Bike in Balance
3:10
533
Pierre Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
3:11
534
Herman Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
3:11
535
Joost van Helden
Kerk-Avezaath
3:11
536
Tijs Martens
WijVoorJullie
3:11
537
Cees Zielman
Gendt
3:11
538
Job Denteneer
Utrecht
3:11
539
Marcel Kuster
Huissen
3:11
540
Jan van Hoenselaar
Toerclub Boxmeer
3:12
541
Peter Kuijer
Oegstgeest
3:12
542
Eric Duit
Allizi Bussum
3:12
543
Wiebe Snijder
Kamerik
3:13
544
Gerard Lok
Ingram Micro
3:14
545
Frits van der Zee
De Goorn
3:14
546
Bram Lamens
Utrecht
3:14
547
Marcel van Kooten
Nijmegen
3:14
548
Hans Winter
Assen
3:14
549
Sven Koethe
Venlo
3:15
550
Joris Gijsenbergh
Nijmegen
3:15
551
Erik Boelders
Nijmegen
3:15
552
Peter Maas
DHL Can Do
3:15
553
Leon Kok
Prinsenbeek
3:16
554
Jos Kalfsbeek
Zeist
3:16
555
Jos Baars
Heerhugowaard
3:16
556
Willem Jan Rip
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:17
557
Marcel van Koningsbruggen
de Rausers
3:18
558
Frans Tauber
Alkmaar
3:18
559
Peter van Fulpen
Roelofarendsveen
3:18
560
Marcel Denecke
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:18
561
Raymond de Esch
TCON - Naarden
3:18
562
Rob van Overbeek
De Pedaleur Oirschot
3:18
563
Toussaint Hoynck
Tilburg
3:19
564
Piet Vos
de Pulle rieders
3:19
565
Marcel de Vetten
Een Bonk Macht
3:20
566
Arjen Wieringh
Vledderveen Gn
3:20
567
Michelde Graaf
Swifterbant
3:20
568
Peter Dielessen
Montfoort
3:20
569
Stefan Bollars
Helmond
3:20
570
Bas van Beers
Arnhem
3:20
571
Sebas Strijbos
Nijmegen
3:21
572
Martijn van Muyden
Bussum
3:21
573
Michael Prins
Beukertrein
3:21
574
John van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:21
575
Csj Spek
Tiel
3:21
576
Hendrik Attema
Barneveld
3:21
577
Arjan Kuipers
Eindhoven
3:22
578
Robin Brouwers
Zutphen
3:23
579
Niek Mollers
Nieuwegein
3:23
580
Robert Bolmers
Gouda
3:23
581
Erik Kersten
Weurt
3:23
582
Rob van Kraaij
de Rausers
3:24
583
Jurgen Story
Tiel
3:25
584
Wim van wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:25
585
Leo Bras
Arnhem
3:26
586
Rob Zuuring
Beuningen Gld
3:27
587
Yousef Jafarzade
Almere
3:27
588
Stijn Nelen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:27
589
Pim van den Berg
Amersfoort
3:29
590
John van Eijden
Bakel
3:29
591
Cor.J.W. Blanken
de Pulle rieders
3:29
592
Pim Vos
Wijchen
3:30
593
Roel sentjens
TCON - Naarden
3:31
594
Paul Embregts
Rijen
3:31
595
Dennis Schenk
Culemborg
3:31
596
Jaap Poelman
Beugen
3:32
597
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
3:32
598
Rolf Baarda
Waalwijk
3:33
599
Leo Horst
Loosdrecht
3:36
600
Louis Poorters
Lent
3:36
601
Peter Bastiaansen
Plakkers & Co
3:36
602
René de Deugd
Plakkers & Co
3:37
603
Kars Wieringh
Vledderveen Gn
3:37
604
Alex Meingast
Bike in Balance
3:38
605
Armand Lahaije
Amersfoort
3:39
606
Lex Pannekoek
Bergen Nh
3:39
607
Stefan Winder
Bergen Nh
3:40
608
Johan Reuser
Lent
3:40
609
Jack Boon
de Pulle rieders
3:41
610
Aubrey de Waard
Westervoort
3:41
611
Roel Bul
Utrecht
3:41
612
Robert de Boer
Rollin’ Wild
3:41
613
Rinus Pennings
Sint-Oedenrode
3:42
614
John Groenen
Musselkanaal
3:42
615
Niek Mol
Hilversum
3:43
616
Hans Smelt
Elst Gld
3:44
617
Veel Karel
Alkmaar
3:45
618
Martin Zonderop
Voorschoten
3:47
619
Charlie Cappetti
Arnhem
3:48
620
Richard Storey
Rotterdam
3:48
621
Piet van Beek
Griendtsveen
3:49
622
Dennis Vendrig
Duiven
3:49
623
Ronald de Ruijter
Beukertrein
3:50
624
Philip Vos
Wognum
3:51
625
Simon van Schaik
Leiden
3:51
626
Karim mebarki
TCON - Naarden
3:53
627
Rene Beuker
Beukertrein
3:54
628
Frank Ramackers
Tiel
3:57
629
Johan den hollander
Bergen Nh
3:59
630
Michael Kortleve
Oosterbeek
4:02
631
Roland Bos
Allizi Bussum
4:04
632
Andre Versluys
Voorschoten
4:07
633
Erik van der Salm
Leerdam
4:08
634
Michel Schrok
Sassenheim
4:09
635
Peter Smorenburg
Groningen
4:22
636
Albertjan Geertsema
Vledderveen Gn
4:34
637
Marcel Beuker
Beukertrein
4:40
638
Robert van Koutrik
Bike in Balance
4:49
639
Rob Hanse
's-Gravenhage
5:07
640
John Knapen
Team Oboema
5:11
641
Stephan Terwiel
Bike in Balance
5:17
642
Andy Zurhaar
Bergen Nh
5:26
643
Ton Hoogveld
Cuijk
5:41
644
Mark Jasper
Spanbroek
6:03
645
Eric Visser
Lelystad
6:18
646
Michiel Kaspers
de Pulle rieders
7:16
647
Bob van Rijn
Hellevoetsluis
7:30
648
Erik Vermeltfoort
Tilburg
8:28
VROUW, PRO CHALLENGE R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
1:46
2
Evelien Minten
Nijmegen
1:55
3
Margot Sloot
Didam
1:58
4
Joke Van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:09
5
Merel Konijnenburg
Jong Rabo
2:21
6
Anke Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
2:29
7
Svea Bessems
Nijmegen
2:42
8
Ruth den braber
Roelofarendsveen
2:45
9
Inge Daemen
Leiderdorp
2:47
10
Myrrith Hulsbergen
Amsterdam
2:49
11
Astrid Vollebregt
Heemstede
2:52
12
Anke Pots
Amsterdam
2:53
13
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
2:53
14
Siegrid Schaap
Biddinghuizen
2:55
15
Liane van de Braak
Nijmegen
2:56
16
Adri Kalkman van der Sar
Een Bonk Macht
3:00
17
Lobke Langver-Josten
Tegelen
3:01
18
Linda Eisen
Nijmegen
3:03
19
Nicole Habenicht
Neuss
3:07
20
Mellanie Brokking
Leerdam
3:14
21
Janet Sterken
Leusden
3:15
22
Nathalie Kutsch
Essen
3:16
23
Teatske Greijdanus
's-Gravenhage
3:17
24
Monique van Loon
Utrecht
3:24
25
Marlies van Nimwegen
Nijmegen
3:26
26
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
3:31
27
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
3:32
28
Willy van Zwam
Tiel
3:33
29
Marit van der Veer
Amersfoort
3:50
30
Mathilde Klomp
Beukertrein
3:50
31
Brigit westerhof
Arnhem
3:52
32
Colette Engelen
Nijmegen
4:03
33
Rosemarijn Jansen
Utrecht
5:04
34
Ina Knol
de Pulle rieders
6:34
35
Liesbeth Hanrath
Groningen
7:21
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
18-07-2018 11:14