Uitslagenlijst Guus Wokke opticien loop

Panningen - Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Vercoulen
Panningen
2:07
2
Jurre Kurvers
Panningen
2:08
3
Rune Vissers
Helden
2:08
4
Faas Mevissen
Swift
2:11
5
Milan Dusch
Beesel
2:12
6
Brian Rutten
Panningen
2:13
7
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
2:13
8
Jesse van Wilderen
Panningen
2:17
9
Thijs Reijnen
Panningen
2:20
10
Thijs Reijnen
Panningen
2:36
11
Lucas Ottemheim
Atletiek Helden
2:38
12
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
2:39
13
Jelte Weijman
Helden
2:52
14
Luuka Hermans
Swalmen
3:40
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
1:58
2
Rayshano de Windt
Teteringen
2:06
3
Indy Dorssers
Helden
2:22
4
Esmee Bollen
Venlo
2:27
5
Amy Hoefnagels
Panningen
2:28
6
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
2:32
7
Femke Nelissen
Panningen
2:34
8
Engelen Roos
Grashoek
2:41
9
Mandy Rutten
Panningen
2:43
10
Noa Vercoulen
Panningen
2:48
11
Ziva Coenen
Helden
2:49
12
Evi Dusch
Beesel
2:50
13
Veerle Weijman
Helden
3:02
14
Amy Peeters
Helden
3:08
15
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
3:09
16
Jill Hoefnagels
Panningen
3:19
17
Fleur Engelen
Grashoek
3:23
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:19
2
Tren Geurts
Panningen
3:22
3
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:26
4
Siets Vaessen
Maasbree
3:33
5
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
3:34
6
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:41
7
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
3:48
8
Max Snijders
Helden
3:50
9
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
3:53
10
Moos Mevissen
Swift
3:54
11
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
3:59
12
Bjorn Vervoort
Atletiek Helden
4:00
13
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:01
14
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
4:04
15
Job van der Leeden
Panningen
4:05
16
Stijn Fila
Atletiek Helden
4:05
17
Mark Wilms
Panningen
4:07
18
Chrit Scheenen
Helden
4:09
19
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:10
20
Mees Korsten
Panningen
4:11
21
Benjamin Weber
Haler
4:13
22
Rick Dorssers
Helden
4:13
23
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
4:15
24
Flynn Houben
Helden
4:20
25
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:22
26
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
4:26
27
Ben Janssen
Panningen
4:27
28
Hoex Siem
Sevenum
4:39
29
Jason Roufs
Helden
4:46
30
Mathijs Ottemheim
Atletiek Helden
4:47
31
Rick DaniŽls
Panningen
4:47
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:29
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
3:34
3
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
3:38
4
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:46
5
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:49
6
Nova Vissers
Helden
3:53
7
Renske MENNEN
Deurne
3:58
8
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
4:12
9
Jamie Houben
Helden
4:14
10
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
4:18
11
Isa Houben
Helden
4:21
12
Kookai Karis
Egchel
4:23
13
Moise Karis
Egchel
4:32
14
Sil Hoex
Sevenum
4:38
15
Jante van Katwijk
Panningen
4:40
16
Isa Degeling
Panningen
4:41
17
Lotte Janssen
Helden
4:50
18
Lian DaniŽls
Panningen
4:51
19
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:51
20
Juul Frenken
Helden
4:52
21
Femke Janssen
Helden
4:55
22
Eef Bouten
Panningen
5:13
23
Esmae Bos
Panningen
6:03
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
9:21
2
Noah Holten
Scopias
9:38
3
Bjorn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
9:51
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
10:04
5
Milan Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
10:13
6
Max Baur
Scopias
10:27
7
Lars Berkvens
Kessel Lb
12:30
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
10:32
2
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
11:30
3
Femke Bouten
Atletiek Helden
12:32
4
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
13:05
5
Eline Eekhout
Atletiek Helden
16:36
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:52
2
Julia Dahmen
Swift
19:45
3
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
21:03
4
Femke van Gog
Ospel
22:35
5
Esther Hendrickx
Scopias
23:33
6
Anne Reintjes
ATV Venray
25:54
7
Lysanne Straten
Lottum
25:57
8
Irma Janssen
Helden
25:59
9
Nancy Rutten
Helden
26:05
10
Fleur Jacobs
Beringe
26:11
11
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
26:54
12
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
27:10
13
Inge Verhaegh
Beringe
27:17
14
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:42
15
Mees Hoex
Sevenum
28:20
16
Loes Vercoulen
Panningen
29:07
17
Hester Hirsch
Swift
31:41
18
Angelien van der Velden
Belfeld
36:37
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
23:04
2
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
23:50
3
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
27:33
V50, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:05
2
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
25:58
3
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
27:13
4
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:12
V60, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
25:13
2
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
29:23
3
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
29:33
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:36
2
Abel van Beek
Venlo
18:03
3
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:57
4
Thomas Heijligers
22:43
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Dusch
Panningen
16:58
2
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
17:21
3
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
17:28
4
Luke Heijnen
Panningen
18:07
5
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Scopias
18:37
6
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:46
7
Frank Gielen
Caesar
18:47
8
Pascal Demacker
Scopias
19:10
9
Johan Senssen
Heythuysen
19:21
10
Geert Beumers
Helden
19:42
11
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
19:55
12
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
21:06
13
Harald gubbels
Atletiek Helden
21:07
14
Bob Harding
Baarlo Lb
21:22
15
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
21:32
16
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:42
17
Guido Albers
Velden
21:54
18
Bart Sanders
Venlo
22:12
19
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
22:27
20
John Weijs
ATV Venray
22:30
21
Paul Beurskens
Herten
23:06
22
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
23:18
23
Pieter de Kiewit
Scopias
23:20
24
Ralf van Bree
Grubbenvorst
23:23
25
Thijs Verhaegh
Panningen
23:56
26
Frank Nijssen
Reuver
23:57
27
Stephan Mennen
Meijel
24:14
28
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:37
29
Roel Roumen
Thorn
24:51
30
Karel Veehoef
Horn
25:33
31
Sjaak Hoebers
Beringe
25:47
32
Jeroen Janssen
Panningen
25:58
33
Johan Docters van Leeuwen
Panningen
25:59
34
Robert Hirsch
Swift
26:04
35
Bas Buijssen
Panningen
26:08
36
Victor DiliŽn
Peer
29:18
37
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
29:25
38
Jo Klerken
Venlo
38:32
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
38:58
2
Tim Hanssen
Echt
38:59
3
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
41:16
4
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
41:41
5
Bjorn Jansen
Echt
42:03
6
Jan Beumers
Roggel
42:40
7
Sander Steijvers
Weert
42:57
8
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
43:14
9
Ramon Thijssen
Heythuysen
43:26
10
Martijn Bakker
Weert
44:59
11
Roy Driessen
Steyl
45:29
12
Rick Janssen
Venlo
46:10
13
Sander Nijssen
Meijel
46:20
14
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
47:37
15
Remco Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
50:48
16
Niels Eberson
Groningen
52:34
17
Mat Rongen
Venlo
55:19
18
Ferry Valentijn
Herten
55:45
19
Pim Stevens
Venlo
56:19
20
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
59:42
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
36:12
2
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
37:34
3
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren
37:49
4
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
37:56
5
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
38:42
6
Roel Roubroeks
Atletiek Helden
41:27
7
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
42:13
8
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
42:21
9
Bart Weber
Echt
42:51
10
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
44:09
11
Erik Houben
AV Weert
44:16
12
Roger Aelen
Grashoek
53:44
13
Jeroen Hoogstad
Urmond
54:39
14
Davy Deteren
Posterholt
57:42
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eberson
Roosteren
38:35
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
40:12
3
Bos Cor
Geleen
42:16
4
Wil Jung
Landgraaf
42:24
5
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
43:07
6
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
43:19
7
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
43:35
8
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
43:39
9
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
48:05
10
Colin Loney
Nederweert
48:19
11
Pierre Janssen
48:56
12
Carlie Peeten
Panningen
49:34
13
Frits GŲsgens
Oostrum Lb
59:05
M60, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Schreurs
Eindhoven
41:54
2
Renť Broens
Echt
43:58
3
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
47:54
4
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
49:59
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
50:36
6
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
52:27
7
Piet Wijnen
Atletiek Helden
57:35
8
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:00:35
9
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
1:00:35
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
44:14
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
44:19
3
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
44:22
4
Suzanna Zwiers - van Nunen
Achilles-Top
47:00
5
Suzanne van der Wijt
Venray
49:17
6
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
50:50
7
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
53:31
8
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
55:24
9
Cindy Joosten
Helden
58:05
10
Marjolin Goutier
Panningen
58:17
11
Mieke van Horen
Grashoek
59:39
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2018 18:57