Uitslagenlijst Oirschotse Stoelloop

Oirschot - Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

MS+35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:15
2
Ujemdre Ramantarsing
Eindhoven
38:05
3
Ricardo Damen
AVV
38:08
4
Ralf Smets
AVV
38:35
5
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
38:43
6
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
39:20
7
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
40:59
8
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
41:07
9
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
46:45
10
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:27
M45+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Wouters
Casteren
39:28
2
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:48
3
Frans van der Staak
Oirschot
42:40
4
Ruud van Woensel
Middelbeers
43:17
5
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
43:49
6
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
44:19
7
Léon Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
44:34
8
Sjef van Beers
Lage Mierde
46:10
9
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
47:02
10
Jelle van den Haring
Rosmalen
47:47
11
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
48:41
12
Piet van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
54:12
13
Hans van Hal
Atletiek Oirschot
56:56
14
John van Gils
's Gravendeel
1:06:45
15
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:07:41
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Jansen
Den Bosch
48:31
2
Tineke vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
49:32
3
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
49:52
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
50:42
TRIML, TRIML 2.5-10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
17:30
2
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
19:41
3
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
19:59
4
Pim van Maurik Broekman
Den Bosch
22:22
5
Marielle van Maurik- Broekman
Den Bosch
23:06
6
Jeroen Panhuizen
Eersel
24:13
7
Myrthe Keustermans
Baarle Nassau
24:33
8
Miranda Bressers
Atletiek Oirschot
28:00
9
Carlijn Scheepens
Atletiek Oirschot
29:10
10
Marcel van Doremalen
Boxtel
29:26
11
Marloes Louwers
st Michielsgestel
29:35
12
Pauline van der Hoog
Rijen
29:43
13
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
30:09
14
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
31:17
15
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
31:26
16
Fons Peeters
Oirschot
32:19
17
Carola Lahr
Utrecht
32:39
18
Sabine van Overbeek
Oirschot
33:33
19
Angelique Strik
Liempde
34:04
20
Peter Scholtes
Best
35:53
21
Bernadette van Erven
Moergestel
36:02
22
Joost Rosendaal
Best
37:33
23
Rob van de Langenberg
Boxtel
40:45
24
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
40:47
25
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
41:38
26
Thomas van de Wouw
Oirschot
41:41
27
Mari Jonkers
Best
41:46
28
Nadia Davandi
Eindhoven
41:47
29
Mathijs van de Ven
Oirschot
41:54
30
Edith Schellekens
Atletiek Oirschot
41:56
31
Gerard Verbeek
Best
42:38
32
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
43:34
33
Maurice Bosma
Best
43:39
34
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:41
35
Andre van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
44:39
36
Roy van de Schoot
Oirschot
44:44
37
Bas Pluyms
EErsel
44:54
38
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
45:13
39
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
45:16
40
Marco Nagtengaal
Eidnhoven
45:45
41
Noud van der Veer
Boxtel
46:41
42
Wil Sol
Bladel
46:55
43
Esther Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
46:57
44
Johan Pijnenburg
Oirschot
47:16
45
Jeroen Oevering
Oirschot
47:22
46
Bart Kuijpers
Eindhoven
47:30
47
Ron Y Var Dagohoy
Sint-Oedenrode
47:36
48
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
47:38
49
Mark Schilders
Bladel
47:50
50
Harrie Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
47:52
51
Joan van Heerebeek
Atletiek Oirschot
48:23
52
Stanistan Zagdanski
Oirschot
48:33
53
Daniel Derickx
Oirschot
48:36
54
Bas Spanjers
Atletiek Oirschot
48:38
55
Joris Flesch
Utrecht
48:40
56
Henry van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
48:50
57
Sanne Michiels
Bladel
48:51
58
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
49:02
59
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
49:10
60
Bart van de Lest
Atletiek Oirschot
49:30
61
Joneth Vinken
Bladel
49:32
62
Bianca Versteden
Achil '87
50:34
63
Remy van Straten
Oirschot
51:14
64
Robyn Vroege
Oirschot
51:22
65
Pleun Smits
Oirschot
51:39
66
Rob Pijnenburg
Oirschot
53:12
67
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
54:04
68
Henk van den Oord
Oirschot
54:12
69
Conny van de Loo
Oirschot
54:21
70
John van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelbeers
54:45
71
Adrie van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
54:51
72
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
55:02
73
Bas Broks
Oirschot
55:18
74
Johan van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
55:19
75
Chantal van der Meijden
Atletiek Oirschot
55:22
76
Danny van Overdijk
Moergestel
55:24
77
Jolanda vd Heijden
Oirschot
55:26
78
Marc de Vries
Oirschot
55:28
79
Frits Flesch
Utrecht
55:31
80
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
55:34
81
Susanne Aarts
Atletiek Oirschot
56:04
82
Sandra Verhagen
Atletiek Oirschot
56:10
83
Carlo Smulders
Eindhoven
56:30
84
Joke Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
57:40
85
Eveline Timmermans
Oirschot
57:47
86
Thea de Jong
Atletiek Oirschot
57:55
87
Pieter Raijmakers
Atletiek Oirschot
58:03
88
Lor Verbeek
Eindhoven
58:40
89
Saskia Flesch
Utrecht
58:49
90
Lian van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
59:51
91
Floor Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:00:45
92
Lesja Claassen
Oirschot
1:01:51
93
Michelle Gilissen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:02:01
94
Henriettte van Overbeek
Oirschot
1:05:03
95
Miranda Voet-Veldhuizen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:05:23
96
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
1:05:30
97
Anita van Ham
Atletiek Oirschot
1:05:31
98
Inge Kuypers
Oirschot
1:06:19
99
Marloes Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
1:06:19
100
Patrick van den Boomen
Eindhoven
1:06:52
101
Erwin van Gisbergen
Oirschot
1:07:15
102
Diana Vingerhoets
Atletiek Oirschot
1:07:18
103
Patrick vd Wijst
Oirschot
1:07:18
104
Marcel Rosendaal
Haarlem
1:08:22
105
Elle de Kroon
Oirschot
1:09:09
106
Theresa Spaan - Bumke
Oirschot
1:09:09
107
Myrna Willems
Atletiek Oirschot
1:09:39
108
Wendy van Oirschot
Oirschot
1:09:39
109
Margot Kuijpers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:21
JEUGD, JEUGDL 2.5-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van der Heijden
OIrschot
10:54
2
Daniel Wijnholds
Veldhoven
11:09
3
Brecht Wijnholds
Veldhoven
11:50
4
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
12:11
5
Tim Hounjet
Eindhoven
12:21
6
Diana Hounjet
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:08
7
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
14:14
8
Floor van der Heijden
Oirschot
14:37
9
Carlijn van der Heijden
Oirschot
15:50
10
Vera Spijkers
oirschot
15:50
11
Marc Boogers
Oirschot
16:40
12
Bente Brands
Oirschot
16:40
13
Jip van der Loo
Oirschot
16:50
14
Luuk van de Loo
Oirschot
16:50
15
Esra Born
Eindhoven
25:13
16
Mirthe van der Loo
Oirschot
36:46
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2018 19:40