Uitslagenlijst 16e van Mossel OPC KaaienLoop

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

JBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem van Tetering
KBS Torenschouw
2:23
2
Mike De Jong
KBS De Meander
2:26
3
Dex van Belzen
KBS De Meander
2:33
4
Sep van Tetering
KBS De Touwbaan
2:34
5
Jesse Brown
KBS De Meander
2:35
6
Thijs Rijnen
OBS De Pionier
2:36
7
Daan Rutte
OBS De Pionier
2:38
8
Noud Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
2:48
9
Olivier Brouwn
Oosterhout Nb
2:49
10
Lex Kock
KBS De Touwbaan
2:49
11
Floris van Gastel
KBS De Touwbaan
2:51
12
Stan Krol
OBS De Pionier
2:53
13
Yaren van den Bogaard
OBS De Pionier
2:58
14
Luuk Mannaerts
KBS De Meander
3:00
15
Vinchenzo Jansen
KBS De Westhoek
3:02
16
Joep Stadhouders
KBS De Westhoek
3:04
17
Julian Klijs
KBS De Meander
3:05
18
Seppe Ouwerkerk
Vrije school De Strijene
3:06
19
Daan van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:14
20
Thomas Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
3:16
21
Jesse Beuker
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:17
22
Tim van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:19
23
Boele Kollau
KBS De Westhoek
3:21
24
Tristan Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
3:22
25
Pelle Notkamp
Overige scholen
3:25
26
Philip Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
3:34
27
Morris Peters
Vrije school De Strijene
3:38
28
Thomas Niessen
KBS De Meander
3:39
29
Job Snaphaan
KBS De Touwbaan
3:39
30
Ivar Schransmans
KBS De Meander
3:40
31
Beau de Vries
KBS De Westhoek
3:41
32
Thijmen Reniers
KBS De Meander
3:45
33
Robert-Jan Raaijmakers
KBS De Westhoek
3:57
34
Mels Knegt
3:59
35
Rijn Brand
Vrije school De Strijene
4:00
36
Luuk Hendriks
Overige scholen
4:07
37
Ravi Wilms van Kersbergen
OBS Rubenshof
4:07
38
Kjeld Koemans
Raamsdonksveer
4:08
39
Hidde Koreman
Overige scholen
4:13
40
Bram van Wanrooij
KBS De Touwbaan
4:15
41
Stef de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
5:15
42
Tim Pels
Oosterhout Nb
5:20
43
Mats van Dorp
Oosterhout Nb
5:54
MBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pleun Hendrix
KBS De Touwbaan
2:38
2
Zofia Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
2:45
3
Sofie Ursem
OBS Sterrendonk
2:47
4
Eva Pruimboom
KBS De Westhoek
2:52
5
Ize de Bonth
KBS De Westhoek
3:00
6
Janne Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
3:03
7
Iris Broekhans
OBS Sterrendonk
3:08
8
Neyla Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:08
9
Yasmin de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
3:10
10
Pleun Weevers
KBS De Westhoek
3:12
11
Hanna Prins
OBS De Pionier
3:17
12
Yfke Froeling
KBS Torenschouw
3:21
13
Julie van Dijk
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:26
14
Savannah Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
3:26
15
ChloŽ Helmink
KBS De Westhoek
3:29
16
Fleur Oomen
KBS De Westhoek
3:34
17
Ise van Tetering
KBS De Touwbaan
3:35
18
Noor Prins
OBS De Pionier
3:40
19
Tess van der Zanden
OBS Sterrendonk
3:41
20
Annabel Fluitman
KBS De Westhoek
3:44
21
Enora Veeke
KBS De Meander
3:44
22
Philippine Fluitman
KBS De Westhoek
3:45
23
Flore Beijer
KBS De Meander
3:45
24
Valerie Fluitman
KBS De Westhoek
3:48
25
Fee van der Valle
KBS Sint Jan
3:49
26
Mela van Gils
KBS De Touwbaan
3:51
27
Mila Trouw
KBS De Meander
3:57
28
Mila Jansen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:59
29
Elin
3:59
30
Lois Weterings
Breda
3:59
31
Rosalie Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
4:00
32
Mirre Teunis
KBS De Touwbaan
4:05
33
Luna Wllms van Kersbergen
OBS Rubenshof
4:07
34
Evie op den Buijs
Overige scholen
4:09
35
Anne-Sofie SchrŲder
KBS De Touwbaan
4:09
36
Eline Koevoets
KBS De Meander
4:10
37
Elise Schroor
KBS De Meander
4:10
38
Brechje Froeling
KBS Torenschouw
4:14
39
Fay Walda
Oosterhout Nb
4:31
40
Evi Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
5:45
41
Suus Hendriks
Overige scholen
6:07
JKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Dongen
Overige scholen
3:37
2
Lucas Rutjes
Atledo
3:38
3
Ewart van Son
KBS De Meander
3:43
4
Sem Hendrix
KBS De Touwbaan
3:47
5
Thijs Lucas
Overige scholen
3:51
6
Mik Strooper
Goirle
3:56
7
Finn Hoek
KBS De Meander
3:58
8
Stijn Geetsaem
Oosterhout Nb
4:01
9
Boris Griep
KBS De Meander
4:02
10
Jens van Tetering
KBS Torenschouw
4:06
11
Mathijs Kolen
KBS De Meander
4:10
12
Youri Donker
PCB Menorah
4:12
13
Dario Ehrismann
PCB Menorah
4:12
14
Lars van Noort
KBS De Westhoek
4:12
15
Boaz Kock
KBS De Touwbaan
4:13
16
Bram Lucas
Overige scholen
4:17
17
Bas van der Made
OBS Sterrendonk
4:17
18
Thijs Mannaerts
Oosterhout Nb
4:17
19
Ben Mannaerts
KBS De Meander
4:19
20
Mylo Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
4:20
21
Levi Wezelman
Vrije school De Strijene
4:21
22
Gijs Versteden
Attila
4:22
23
Roan van den Dobbelsteen
Oosterhout Nb
4:23
24
Fynn Scheijven
Made
4:25
25
Riemer van Son
KBS De Meander
4:26
26
Erik Elferink
KBS De Westhoek
4:28
27
Dielan Kleisen
OBS Rubenshof
4:28
28
Matthijs Kanters
KBS De Meander
4:31
29
Tygo van der Schoof
KBS De Beiaard
4:34
30
Jurre Florijn
OBS De Pionier
4:35
31
Felix van Steenwijk
Vrije school De Strijene
4:35
32
Tim Mannaerts
OBS De Pionier
4:35
33
Kai van der Heijden
OBS Rubenshof
4:37
34
Bram Lammers
Breda
4:41
35
Radek Ozga
Overige scholen
4:47
36
Guus Lammers
Breda
4:50
37
Ferre Florijn
OBS De Pionier
4:51
38
Quinten Scheijven
Made
4:52
39
David Israel
Vrije school De Strijene
4:55
40
Koen Ursem
OBS Sterrendonk
4:55
41
Finn Merten
OBS Rubenshof
4:56
42
Jort Griep
KBS De Meander
4:58
43
Mika Stolk
Oosterhout
5:01
44
Luciano Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
5:04
45
Brent van Ginneken
OBS Sterrendonk
5:10
46
Nick Broekhans
OBS Sterrendonk
5:11
47
Lumen Borst
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:14
48
Vince van Beek
KBS De Touwbaan
5:19
49
Marijn Niessen
KBS De Meander
5:20
50
Tijn Rappange
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:27
51
Frederik Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
5:32
52
Koen van Noort
KBS De Westhoek
5:34
53
Vigo Rijsdijk
Vrije school De Strijene
5:35
54
Thieme Schapendonk
KBS De Meander
5:35
55
Sverre Kleisen
OBS Rubenshof
5:37
56
Marlo Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:51
57
RafaŽl Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
5:56
58
Finn Wezelman
Vrije school De Strijene
6:04
59
Migael van Enter
Vrije school De Strijene
6:12
60
Floris van Dijk
OBS De Duizendpoot
6:25
61
Gavin Pluijmert
KBS De Westhoek
6:26
62
Jonas Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
6:27
MKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Paulus
KBS De Touwbaan
3:44
2
Anne Bos
OBS Rubenshof
4:22
3
Elin de Koeijer
Tilburg
4:22
4
Lizzy van den Dobbelsteen
Oosterhout Nb
4:28
5
Karlijn Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
4:28
6
Anouk Rutjes
Atledo
4:36
7
Stella van Gool
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:06
8
Feline Docters Van Leeuwen
KBS De Meander
5:11
9
Marije Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
5:12
10
Joya Kapitein
OBS Sterrendonk
5:12
11
Jadey Walda
KBS De Touwbaan
5:13
12
Julia Krol
OBS De Pionier
5:14
13
Lize Rijsdijk
Vrije school De Strijene
5:23
14
Tess Knegt
KBS De Touwbaan
5:26
15
Isa Rasenberg
KBS De Touwbaan
5:27
16
Zara de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
5:33
17
Tara van Bijsterveld
Vrije school De Strijene
5:35
18
Suncke De Rijcke
KBS De Westhoek
5:37
19
Merel Schepman
Vrije school De Strijene
5:42
20
Lieke Schepman
Oosterhout
5:44
21
Lisa de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
5:46
22
Emma Donckers
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:48
23
Ivy Bordes
Vrije school De Strijene
5:49
24
Bjotta Kaderkerken
Oosterhout Nb
6:17
25
Nieke Westerveen
Vrije school De Strijene
6:25
26
Maerle Hop
KBS De Westhoek
6:27
27
Liesbeth Raaijmakers
KBS De Westhoek
6:36
28
Pauline MariŽn
OBS Rubenshof
6:38
29
Reina Hop
KBS De Westhoek
7:36
30
Ferra Roderkerken
Oosterhout Nb
7:40
JGATL, VB-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Leest
Oosterhout Nb
4:03
2
Pim Beumer
Oosterhout Nb
4:51
3
Roel in 't Groen
Oosterhout Nb
6:38
4
Jay Bickers
Oosterhout Nb
6:46
5
Mats van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
6:53
6
Davey Breusers
Oosterhout Nb
6:58
7
Sander Dielissen
Oosterhout Nb
7:26
8
Thomas Post
Oosterhout Nb
8:00
9
Luc Benoist
Oosterhout Nb
8:40
10
Willem Kop
Oosterhout Nb
9:22
11
Pepijn Piekar
Oosterhout Nb
10:20
MGATL, VB-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gommers
Oosterhout Nb
4:44
2
Sam van Bruggen
Oosterhout Nb
7:19
3
Sanne Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
9:48
JKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
5:40
2
Michiel Gulickx
Overige scholen
6:35
3
Yairo van der Heijden
OBS Rubenshof
6:38
4
Daan van der Made
OBS Sterrendonk
6:41
5
Kevin Mlocek
KBS De BiŽncorf
6:55
6
Bram Vermijs
KBS De Westhoek
8:00
7
Quinn Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
8:34
MKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
5:17
2
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
5:49
3
Indy Boomaerts
Zundert
5:58
4
Lotte Griep
KBS De Meander
5:59
5
Lois van Halderen
SBO De Wissel
6:09
6
Cyri Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
6:41
7
Marli Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
7:33
8
Indy Bakker
KBS De Touwbaan
8:07
MAN, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
4:52
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
5:08
3
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
5:10
4
Michael Blom
Oosterhout
5:34
5
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
5:55
6
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
6:03
7
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
6:09
8
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
6:16
9
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
6:50
10
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
6:51
11
Erik Verboven
Oosterhout Nb
7:35
VROUW, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
6:43
2
Marianne Bom
Breda
6:52
3
Sandra Van den Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
6:55
4
Brigitte van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
7:34
5
Anna Pruimboom
KBS De Westhoek
9:03
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
16:14
16:14
2
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:44
16:43
3
Yorben Ruiter
PAC
16:45
16:45
4
Niels de Jong
Sprint
17:26
17:26
5
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
17:48
17:47
6
Eric de Jong
Oosterhout
18:19
18:17
7
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
18:29
18:27
8
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
18:39
18:37
9
Jamie Kankam
Surplus Welzijn
19:19
19:00
10
Adam Stam
ACW '66
19:34
19:30
11
Michael Blom
Oosterhout
19:49
19:44
12
Bram Franken
Terheijden
20:19
19:46
13
Nick Renne
Oosterhout Nb
20:50
20:39
14
Vigo Maljaars
OBS De Pionier
21:06
21:04
15
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
21:09
21:07
16
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
21:14
21:11
17
Robin Korndorffer
Raamsdonksveer
21:34
21:08
18
Jayden Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
22:05
21:58
19
Tim de Hoog
Scorpio
22:06
21:59
20
Rutger van de Maat
Seinpost-ZKA 2
22:06
21:55
21
Mark Reniers
Taks van Gils 1
22:28
22:09
22
Sten Pijlman
Seinpost-ZKA 1
22:34
22:23
23
Mark van Praat
Oosterhout Nb
23:11
23:06
24
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
23:26
23:21
25
Michiel Vermeer
Breda
23:39
23:16
26
Diego Broere
Scorpio
24:11
24:09
27
Bastiaan Kanters
Oosterhout Nb
24:11
23:55
28
Tom Weevers
Oosterhout Nb
24:28
24:14
29
Jelle Weterings
Breda
24:39
24:17
30
Jules van de Rovaart
Oosterhout Nb
24:51
24:48
31
Mike Kanters
Oosterhout Nb
25:03
24:41
32
Robbin Celi
Oosterhout Nb
25:08
24:45
33
Joost van Eck
Breda
25:38
25:23
34
Stijn van Leeuwen
Scorpio
25:42
25:28
35
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
26:01
25:37
36
Erik van Wingerden
Oosterhout Nb
26:08
25:42
37
Mark Schalken
Drunen
26:17
26:07
38
Zouhir Ettayibi
Oosterhout Nb
26:29
26:27
39
Mees Heijblom
Breda
26:32
26:10
40
Joep van Leijsen
Breda
26:41
26:19
41
Noud Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
26:52
26:38
42
Noah Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
27:09
27:01
43
Marcel Sips
Oosterhout Nb
27:20
26:53
44
Jelle Hoekstra
Geerts 2
27:50
27:31
45
Thom Schneider
Geerts 2
27:50
27:31
46
Thomas Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
27:51
27:37
47
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
27:51
27:36
48
Stefan Luttikhuis
Oosterhout Nb
28:10
27:44
49
Harm van Bennekom
Haarlem
28:21
27:49
50
Tijn Bos
Oosterhout Nb
29:04
28:57
51
Robbert Grootenboers
Oosterhout Nb
29:07
28:40
52
Guus Kersten
Venray
29:21
29:21
53
Dion van Wanrooy
Oosterhout Nb
29:28
29:02
54
Sibren Topouzis
Il Vicino
29:40
29:00
55
Thijmen Topouzis
Il Vicino
29:46
29:06
56
Stijn Topouzis
Il Vicino
29:50
29:10
57
Jaden Boom
Oosterhout Nb
31:06
31:04
58
Oldrik Pirard
Oosterhout Nb
33:41
33:08
59
Erik van de Mosselaar
Dongen
41:12
40:35
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
AV '34
16:45
16:44
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
18:38
18:38
3
Sanne van Helmond
Sprint
19:41
19:37
4
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
19:43
19:39
5
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
21:14
21:12
6
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
23:27
23:23
7
Sharone Hendrikse
Oosterhout Nb
24:01
23:55
8
Marissa Breedijk
Oosterhout Nb
24:11
23:56
9
Britt Nooten
Scorpio
24:26
24:18
10
Brigitte van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
25:19
25:08
11
Mara van der Pluijm
Raamsdonksveer
25:27
25:16
12
Elcke Vloedgraven
Oosterhout Nb
25:54
25:42
13
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
26:19
26:13
14
Diana Snoeren
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 1
26:29
25:58
15
Sara van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
26:45
26:31
16
Brechtje Schildkamp
Seinpost-ZKA 2
27:57
27:48
17
Loes Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
28:03
27:34
18
Suzanne Verstegen
Dongen
28:07
27:41
19
Brenda Hoogesteger
Made
28:45
28:36
20
Ajda Oosteweeghel
Tempo-Team 2
28:52
28:47
21
Hester Trompetter
Oosterhout Nb
29:22
28:52
22
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
29:23
28:58
23
Marloes Broekmans
Woerden
29:44
29:14
24
Simone van der Loo
Oosterhout Nb
29:44
29:24
25
Nicole van der Loo
Oosterhout Nb
29:44
29:24
26
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
29:49
29:25
27
Janne Brouwers
Oosterhout Nb
29:58
29:29
28
Nienke Hoeks
Oosterhout Nb
30:40
30:03
29
Willeke de Boer
Holland Foodz B.V. 1
30:49
30:27
30
Sanne Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
31:06
30:52
31
Suzan Offenberg-Limburg
Dorst
31:08
30:51
32
Sara Schildkamp
Seinpost-ZKA 2
31:29
31:20
33
Denis Geron
Oosterhout Nb
31:42
31:06
34
Dorien Meeuwsen
Oosterhout Nb
31:47
31:20
35
Juul van Poppel
Dongen
31:47
31:21
36
Myrthe Gaasterland
Dorst
32:11
31:54
37
Eline Berden
Eindhoven
32:30
32:13
38
Mieke van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
32:30
32:01
39
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
32:32
32:14
40
Magda Szweda
Holland Foodz B.V. 1
32:50
32:29
41
Masja Slor
Oosterhout Nb
32:50
32:42
42
Sandra de Man-Lapidoth
Oosterhout Nb
33:01
32:24
43
Lindy Reniers
Taks van Gils 1
33:05
32:46
44
Ilona Kuijten
Taks van Gils 1
33:05
32:45
45
Maartje Wijnhoven
Tempo-Team 1
33:07
33:01
46
Steffi Paans
Breda
33:12
32:38
47
Laura Hoet
Taks van Gils 2
33:22
33:03
48
Desiree Daems
Oosterhout Nb
33:41
33:08
49
Kasia Sztuka
Holland Foodz B.V. 1
33:45
33:24
50
Marjolein van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
33:47
33:10
51
Charlotte de Goeij
Loonen Brillenmakers
34:08
33:56
52
Dagmar Meijvis
Made
34:16
34:07
53
Ginger Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
34:28
34:08
54
Joyce van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
34:53
34:30
55
Michelle Delhij
Made
35:09
34:59
56
Melodie van Berkel
Taks van Gils 2
35:09
34:50
57
Ilona Mous
Oosterhout Nb
35:23
34:46
58
Nathalie van de Schans
Oosterhout
36:16
36:08
59
Nathalie van Pas
Waspik
36:26
36:00
60
Lindsey van Bavel
Oosterhout Nb
37:17
36:50
61
Evelien Tulp
Oosterhout Nb
37:28
37:00
62
Malou Janssen
Tempo-Team 2
38:35
38:28
63
Phebe Zwueste
Tempo-Team 1
38:35
38:28
64
Babette Cordfunke
Breda
39:11
38:43
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
16:24
16:24
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:55
16:55
3
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
17:43
17:42
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
17:59
17:57
5
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:59
17:58
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
18:24
18:23
7
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
18:25
18:24
8
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
18:40
18:37
9
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
18:51
18:51
10
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
19:07
19:05
11
Jeroen Don
Sprint
19:09
19:06
12
Roy Quodbach
ACW '66
19:30
19:27
13
Erik van der Lee
DAK
20:21
20:16
14
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
20:37
20:34
15
Diederik van der Heijden
Loonen Brillenmakers
21:23
21:12
16
Ralf van der Zanden
Sprint
21:32
21:27
17
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
21:54
21:48
18
Peter Nolf
Loonen Brillenmakers
22:02
21:50
19
Gosse Bakker
Breda
22:24
22:24
20
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
22:24
22:13
21
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
24:00
23:47
22
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
24:10
23:54
23
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
24:28
24:20
24
Fred Pels
Oosterhout Nb
24:49
24:29
25
Wietse van Alten
Oosterhout Nb
25:13
24:55
26
Richard van Dongen
Geerts 1
25:29
25:11
27
Niels Weterings
Breda
25:30
25:08
28
Liebert Helmink
Oosterhout Nb
25:38
25:17
29
Shawn Resodikromo
Tempo-Team 1
25:39
25:33
30
Arjan van den Beukel
Loonen Brillenmakers
25:42
25:30
31
Frank Gribling
Oosterhout Nb
25:52
25:15
32
Erik Verboven
Oosterhout Nb
25:53
25:44
33
Sjoerd Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
25:58
25:46
34
George Schanck
De Wielingen
26:39
26:21
35
Rob Pellicaan
Oosterhout Nb
26:57
26:27
36
Alvin Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
27:08
26:47
37
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
27:09
27:01
38
Siebe van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
27:47
27:30
39
Harald van der Kooij
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
27:56
27:56
40
Sven van der Bent
Tempo-Team 2
27:57
27:51
41
Jaap van Aaken
Taks van Gils 1
28:09
27:51
42
Robert Koemans
Raamsdonksveer
29:31
28:59
43
Richard Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
29:42
29:12
44
Michel Snoek
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
29:53
29:13
45
FranÁois van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
30:18
29:53
46
Feiko van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
30:47
30:30
47
Martijn de Kort
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 1
31:01
30:28
48
Remco Edens
Oosterhout Nb
31:06
30:41
49
Daniel Kuijten
Taks van Gils 2
31:16
30:56
50
Maarten Wittens
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
31:46
31:04
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
20:18
20:16
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:20
20:16
3
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
20:45
20:42
4
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
22:33
22:29
5
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
22:48
22:44
6
Marianne Bom
Breda
24:00
23:47
7
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
24:32
24:16
8
Sandra Van den Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
25:02
24:49
9
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
25:27
24:56
10
Neeltje van de Sman
Sprint
25:36
25:25
11
Monique van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
26:05
25:41
12
Anne-Marie Elferink-Berndsen
Oosterhout
26:13
26:07
13
Mariska van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
26:29
26:21
14
Marieke Balemans
Breda
26:32
26:10
15
Ingvild Slootmans
Oosterhout Nb
27:22
27:09
16
Michelle Haen
Oosterhout Nb
28:19
27:49
17
Wendy Schrauwen
Breda
28:33
28:17
18
Anne Marieke Knol
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
28:55
28:22
19
Tessa van Grevenhof
Surplus Welzijn
29:27
29:06
20
Femke Wieme
Surplus Welzijn
29:27
29:06
21
Cindy Beljaars
Lage Zwaluwe
29:28
29:18
22
Ellen Bos
Oosterhout Nb
29:33
29:26
23
Lieke Snijders
De Moer
30:07
29:44
24
Marijke Kroos
Oosterhout Nb
30:10
29:47
25
Ingrid Florijn
Oosterhout Nb
30:10
29:47
26
Jeske Kusters
Scorpio
30:20
30:15
27
Jessica Boots
Raamsdonksveer
30:33
30:02
28
Bianca van Leent
Breda
31:04
30:55
29
Kirsten Etten
Oosterhout Nb
31:34
31:07
30
Natasja Kanters
Oosterhout Nb
31:45
31:28
31
Jolanda Dietz
Geerts 2
32:09
31:30
32
Marika Voets
Teteringen
32:44
32:13
33
MJ Haest
Dongen
32:50
32:17
34
Claire Storm van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
33:01
32:26
35
Karin van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
33:03
32:50
36
Margriet SchrŲder
Oosterhout Nb
33:45
33:11
37
Adrienne Gommers
Oosterhout Nb
34:05
33:59
38
Tamara Kuijten
Taks van Gils 2
34:46
34:26
39
Judith Traa
Oosterhout Nb
35:23
34:47
40
Kitty van Laviere
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
35:43
35:11
41
Noortje Lammers-Roose
Breda
36:14
35:57
42
Ingrid Koenen
Oosterhout Nb
36:20
35:46
43
Hanneke Dokman
Breda
36:33
36:24
44
Jolanda van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
49:14
48:38
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
De Langstraat
16:01
16:00
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:19
16:19
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
17:53
17:52
4
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:39
18:38
5
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:52
18:49
6
Erwin Jacobs
Sprint
20:04
19:59
7
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
20:05
20:00
8
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
20:30
20:27
9
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
20:30
20:28
10
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
20:40
20:35
11
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
21:00
20:57
12
Rien Mustert
Sprint
21:40
21:35
13
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
22:07
21:49
14
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
22:13
21:57
15
Edgar de Veer
Tilburg
22:29
22:22
16
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
22:41
22:25
17
Henk Welten
Made
23:10
22:58
18
Rien Romijn
Seinpost-ZKA 1
23:40
23:29
19
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
23:52
23:48
20
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
23:58
23:48
21
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
24:16
24:14
22
Lars Pijlman
Seinpost-ZKA 1
24:20
24:10
23
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
24:40
24:33
24
Martin Gouverneur
Scorpio
24:45
24:31
25
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
24:51
24:28
26
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
25:32
25:08
27
Rik Tielemans
Breda
25:51
25:37
28
Leon Voogt
Oosterhout Nb
26:34
26:10
29
Daniel van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
26:46
26:32
30
Antoine Vissers
Resbo IT 3
26:54
26:39
31
Antoine Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
26:54
26:39
32
Remco Buskens
Made
27:42
27:15
33
Willem Kraanen
Seinpost-ZKA 2
27:45
27:33
34
Edwin Zeelenberg
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
27:47
27:06
35
Robert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
27:57
27:18
36
Rene Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:07
28:29
37
Roger Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:08
28:29
38
Hennie Snelders
Oosterhout Nb
29:08
28:43
39
Joost Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
29:21
28:50
40
Richard Derks
Teteringen
29:43
29:15
41
Maxime Madder
Oosterhout Nb
29:43
29:14
42
Patrick Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
29:45
29:16
43
Robert Koenders
Oosterhout Nb
31:16
31:01
44
Bas van Seters
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
31:38
30:58
45
Anton Bastiaansen
Geerts 1
32:34
31:56
46
Marcel Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V. 1
32:43
32:21
47
Peter Brand
Oosterhout Nb
32:46
32:08
48
Stan Topouzis
Il Vicino
33:41
33:01
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:41
19:40
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
20:04
20:01
3
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
22:42
22:39
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
23:21
23:17
5
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
23:41
23:33
6
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
23:57
23:50
7
Renate van Son
Oosterhout Nb
24:26
24:19
8
Marianne Stolk
Seinpost-ZKA 1
24:26
24:13
9
Monique Smits
Loopgroep GoRun
26:38
26:23
10
Petra van Dongen
Sprint
27:01
26:39
11
Jeanine Kuijpers-Roest
Atledo
27:09
26:55
12
Mariange Dubois
Breda
27:13
27:02
13
Christine Sieben
Oosterhout
28:19
28:12
14
Carmen Mutsaers
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
28:25
27:53
15
Gemma Vriens
Surplus Welzijn
29:18
28:57
16
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
29:43
29:29
17
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
29:44
29:30
18
Jenny Leonard
Scorpio
30:17
29:47
19
Mieke Peeters
Ulvenhout
31:18
31:08
20
Karin van Etten
Ulvenhout
31:18
31:08
21
Yvonne Koenders
Oosterhout Nb
31:45
31:29
22
Wilma Versluis
Geerts 2
32:09
31:30
23
Kaat de Leeuw
Oosterhout Nb
32:55
32:17
24
Kitty Sinx
Oosterhout Nb
33:45
33:11
25
Saleska van Oosterhout
Geerts 1
33:48
33:09
26
Jacqueline Merkies
Breda
34:27
34:19
27
Marij van Bennekom
Oosterhout Nb
34:58
34:27
28
Marleen Cornelisse
Oosterhout Nb
36:33
36:08
29
Angelique Karper
Scorpio
38:07
37:35
30
Ellen van Gageldonk
Oosterhout Nb
38:16
37:41
31
Paula Snoeren
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 1
38:16
37:42
32
Simone Broersz
Oosterhout Nb
38:44
38:15
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
18:01
18:00
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
18:54
18:51
3
Mark van de Ven
Attila
19:20
19:18
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
19:30
19:27
5
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
19:41
19:40
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
20:09
20:05
7
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
21:11
21:07
8
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
21:18
21:15
9
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
21:58
21:54
10
Grť Beekers
Seinpost-ZKA 1
22:30
22:20
11
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
22:36
22:29
12
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
23:50
23:37
13
Piet Admiraal
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:18
24:14
14
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
24:29
24:22
15
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
25:49
25:37
16
Geert Vloedgraven
Oosterhout Nb
25:54
25:42
17
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
29:27
29:11
18
Mattie Broekmans
Oosterhout Nb
29:44
29:13
19
Ad van Ginneken
Oosterhout Nb
29:57
29:22
20
Theo Schets
Terheijden
34:06
33:31
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
21:15
21:13
2
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
29:38
29:22
3
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:45
35:34
4
Adri Cordfunke
Oosterhout Nb
38:11
37:43
5
Frank van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
49:13
48:38
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
36:46
36:44
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
37:01
37:00
3
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
38:42
38:41
4
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
39:05
39:05
5
Wouter van Steijn
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 1
39:22
39:18
6
Bas van Steijn
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 1
40:46
40:43
7
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
41:27
41:25
8
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
41:40
41:38
9
Thomas Grummels
Oosterhout Nb
41:56
41:32
10
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
41:58
41:56
11
Alexandro Nastasa
Holland Foodz B.V. 2
42:33
42:31
12
Bram Franken
Terheijden
43:50
43:35
13
Ciprian Pricop
Holland Foodz B.V. 2
44:00
43:59
14
Jeroen Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
44:46
44:41
15
Wouter van der Wilden
Oosterhout Nb
45:24
45:15
16
Tim van der Avoird
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 1
45:25
45:18
17
Mathieu van Bueren
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 2
47:13
46:52
18
Gijs van Rees
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 2
47:18
46:56
19
Sjors Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
47:40
47:37
20
Melvin Snoeren
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 2
48:15
47:57
21
Maks Blokdijk
Geerts 3
48:36
48:15
22
Tom Woldhuis
Breda
48:57
48:48
23
Ronald Peeters
Raamsdonksveer
49:34
49:32
24
Tim van den Brule
Apeldoorn
50:56
50:37
25
Phil Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
50:59
50:45
26
Roel Reijnen
Holland Foodz B.V. 2
51:41
51:33
27
Rob Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
52:31
52:19
28
Thomas Collignon
Breda
53:35
53:25
29
Michiel de Been
Raamsdonk
53:56
53:30
30
Mark de Groot
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 2
55:21
55:00
31
Bart de Bonth
Oosterhout Nb
55:26
55:10
32
Hans Donkers
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 2
55:53
55:30
33
Rick Ligtvoet
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 1
55:54
55:30
34
Frank Mallens
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 2
56:55
56:38
35
Tomas Geerts
Geerts 3
56:56
56:34
36
Michiel Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
58:08
57:43
37
Pepijn Warrink
Tempo-Team 3
58:55
58:42
38
Christiaan EveleensMaarse
Oosterhout Nb
59:34
59:26
39
Maarten Moesker
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:16
1:01:52
40
Michael Blom
Oosterhout
1:12:31
1:12:07
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
46:28
46:25
2
Sanne Huizer
Scorpio
47:17
47:14
3
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
48:05
47:55
4
Jolijn Solter
Oosterhout Nb
52:45
52:30
5
Anette Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
53:37
53:22
6
Brigitte van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
54:31
54:14
7
Femke de Meijer
Oosterhout Nb
54:50
54:37
8
Martine Weterings
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
56:17
55:58
9
Lara Basting
Oosterhout
56:27
56:13
10
Sanne van der Avoird
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 2
56:57
56:34
11
LIeke Hollink
Utrecht
1:00:07
59:40
12
Joni Rappange
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 2
1:01:32
1:01:14
13
Janneke van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:16
1:01:52
14
Amber Haages
Geerts 3
1:03:57
1:03:35
15
Marieke van Bavel
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:30
1:12:07
16
Leonie van der Loos
Tempo-Team 3
1:17:55
1:17:41
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Looijmans
Bas de Kapper 1
38:16
38:15
2
Bart Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
38:48
38:46
3
Pawel Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
38:58
38:57
4
Ton van Tunen
Oosterhout Nb
40:27
40:26
5
Paul van de Wouw
Resbo IT 1
41:07
41:04
6
Peter Schaft
Bavel
41:23
41:21
7
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
41:35
41:33
8
Ivo Carť
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
41:43
41:31
9
Harley van Kuijk
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 2
41:52
41:46
10
Rudy Romme
Resbo IT 1
42:08
42:02
11
Sven van den Dobbelsteen
Bas de Kapper 1
42:31
42:24
12
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
42:43
42:40
13
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
44:05
43:54
14
Edwin Nooijen
Sprint
44:47
44:37
15
Harry Biemans
Tilburg
44:59
44:40
16
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
45:07
45:02
17
Jan Joris van de Riet
Resbo IT 3
45:38
45:25
18
Jurgen Scheijven
Bas de Kapper 1
46:48
46:40
19
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
47:22
47:15
20
Jorn op den Buijs
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
48:25
48:06
21
Patrick Stultjens
Geerts 3
48:37
48:16
22
Bas van den Enden
Bas de Kapper 1
50:22
50:13
23
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
50:31
50:27
24
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
51:18
51:03
25
Hans van Gastel
Oosterhout Nb
51:23
51:19
26
Willen Alexander van Buren
Oosterhout Nb
51:47
51:41
27
Michael Buiting
Resbo IT 2
52:04
51:52
28
Jorg Netten
Prinsenbeek
52:41
52:23
29
Joris Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
52:53
52:46
30
Peter de Vries
Resbo IT 2
53:18
53:02
31
Stefan Verbeeck
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
53:56
53:42
32
Jeroen van Vugt
Breda
54:12
53:48
33
Dominique Bakker
Breda
54:12
53:48
34
Erik Verboven
Oosterhout Nb
56:11
56:07
35
Paul Boeren
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
56:36
56:18
36
Jeroen vd Kooij
Ulvenhout
56:57
56:40
37
Bart Verheijden
Bas de Kapper 1
57:21
57:10
38
Dirk Verhoeven
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
58:24
58:18
39
Joep Tebbe
FBL Housing Solutions Group bv 1
1:02:28
1:02:05
40
Alex Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
1:02:36
1:02:17
41
Paul Robbe
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
1:03:12
1:02:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith GabriŽl
Klein Zundert
47:28
47:14
2
Angela Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V. 2
49:52
49:46
3
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
50:11
50:08
4
Marianne Bom
Breda
50:32
50:27
5
Natasja Niessen-Burm
Scorpio
52:21
52:06
6
Babs Roovers
Resbo IT 2
53:11
52:58
7
Sandra Van den Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
54:19
54:02
8
Melanie Scherders
Scorpio
57:38
57:24
9
Jetske van Haperen
Oosterhout Nb
57:38
57:24
10
Kirsten Don
Raamsdonk
57:40
57:35
11
Mirjam Mannaerts
Oosterhout Nb
58:38
58:21
12
Monique Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
58:57
58:44
13
Aniek de Jong
Tilburg
59:57
59:37
14
Louwra Vrolijk
Scorpio
1:00:51
1:00:34
15
Karin Pijnenburg
Waspik
1:00:55
1:00:35
16
Enith van Beek
Berlicum Nb
1:01:39
1:01:19
17
Bregje Mol
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:51
1:02:34
18
Sandra van Holstein
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:22
1:04:11
19
Monique Geerts
Tempo-Team 3
1:17:51
1:17:38
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
38:53
38:52
2
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
40:56
40:54
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
41:32
41:30
4
Arend van den Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
43:04
42:58
5
Patrick van Quekelberghe
De Wielingen
43:33
43:32
6
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
44:17
44:09
7
Martien van Kaam
Resbo IT 1
44:33
44:27
8
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
44:34
44:30
9
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
45:37
45:33
10
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
45:47
45:43
11
Andrť Koot
Geertruidenberg
45:58
45:47
12
Jan-Willem Sies
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
46:03
45:57
13
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
48:53
48:37
14
Henk Balk
Atledo
49:33
49:23
15
Wojt Prekop
Oosterhout
49:45
49:30
16
Bart Leijten
Resbo IT 2
49:56
49:47
17
Edwin Bavoloop
Breda
50:47
50:29
18
Ryan Heusinkveld
Oosterhout Nb
50:51
50:35
19
Ernst Lemm
Oosterhout Nb
50:56
50:29
20
Jan Bruynooghe
Zedelgem
51:20
51:13
21
Frank Peek
Scorpio
51:20
51:09
22
Pim Vogel
Oosterhout Nb
51:33
51:07
23
Advin Mathon
Oosterhout
51:54
51:27
24
Rob Kleijberg
Oosterhout Nb
52:09
51:58
25
Richard Borst
Oosterhout Nb
52:55
52:40
26
Eric van der Wal
Resbo IT 1
53:28
53:14
27
Peter van den Berg
Resbo IT 3
54:23
53:59
28
John Loonen
Geerts 3
54:51
54:27
29
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
55:19
54:58
30
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
55:44
55:23
31
Lucien van Ham
Raamsdonk
55:52
55:37
32
Thom van Aert
Ulvenhout
56:12
55:54
33
Ronny Versluys
De Wielingen
56:41
56:30
34
Marc Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
56:48
56:33
35
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
59:41
59:15
36
Ferdinand Rijpert
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:44
1:01:25
37
Erik Dijkstra
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
1:02:41
1:02:14
38
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
1:05:10
1:04:54
39
Marc van Riel
Holland Foodz 1
1:08:17
1:08:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederique Versluys-Burki
De Wielingen
41:54
41:52
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
50:51
50:48
3
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
52:01
51:51
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
52:34
52:24
5
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
52:57
52:46
6
Anne Duclos
Zedelgem
55:41
55:36
7
Toos Ebben-v d Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
57:43
57:39
8
Carina van der Steen
Holland Foodz 1
58:59
58:53
9
Angelique Geerts
Den Dungen
1:01:40
1:01:19
10
Monique van den Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:04
1:02:48
11
Margriet Trommelen
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
1:09:17
1:08:51
12
Ingrid van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:12:32
1:12:12
13
Liesbeth Hoeke
Dongen
1:27:31
1:27:12
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
39:29
39:27
2
Jan Moeskops
42:51
42:47
3
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
43:31
43:23
4
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
44:02
43:56
5
John Snijders
Resbo IT 1
44:47
44:41
6
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
45:54
45:43
7
Johan van Loon
Resbo IT 2
46:18
46:09
8
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
46:25
46:20
9
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
46:31
46:20
10
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
46:58
46:50
11
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
48:30
48:22
12
Ron van Wijnen
's Gravenmoer
50:51
50:31
13
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
51:38
51:18
14
Rob Theunis
Bavel
52:45
52:34
15
Wim van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
54:17
53:55
16
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
55:48
55:24
17
Kees Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
57:20
57:17
18
Ulco Hollink
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
1:00:13
59:46
19
Jos van den Brekel
's Gravenmoer
1:00:54
1:00:31
20
Eric van Waesberge
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
1:01:01
1:00:35
21
Piet van der Pluijm
Vermijs Kartonnage bv 2
1:01:32
1:01:15
22
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Holland Foodz 1
1:02:12
1:02:05
23
Willem Barendse
Teteringen
1:08:52
1:08:30
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Rijckevrosel
Made
47:08
47:05
2
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
48:02
48:00
3
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
48:29
48:17
4
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
52:29
52:21
5
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
53:08
52:53
6
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
54:40
54:31
7
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
55:47
55:34
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
1:01:20
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
1:02:35
3
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
1:05:12
4
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
1:11:22
5
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
1:12:53
6
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:14:23
7
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:18
8
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
1:21:04
9
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:22:31
10
Erik Verboven
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:26
11
Michael Blom
Oosterhout
1:37:25
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:21:06
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
1:21:21
3
Sandra van den Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:46
4
Brigitte van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:56
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2018 12:11