Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet van Tuijl
Utrecht
19:56
2
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
26:27
3
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
27:22
4
Aart Beelen
Houten
29:47
5
Frank van Laar
Soest
29:52
6
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
30:40
7
Jaap Steenbakkers
Houten
31:40
8
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
31:56
9
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:14
10
Eric Stamp
't Harde
36:59
11
Henk Lamsbergen
Honselersdijk
37:28
12
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
48:49
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Ruessink
Houten
26:58
2
Irene Enckevort
Houten
26:59
3
Tanja Vlieger
Schalkwijk
27:50
4
Desiree Kooloos
Houten
29:05
5
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
29:07
6
Corlijne Vos
Utrecht
35:10
7
Cindy Prijs
Lienden
37:01
8
Mery Jose van der Hoff
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
37:04
9
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
37:12
10
Dorret Vermeeren
Houten
38:24
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:26
2
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
51:04
3
Freddy Vulto
Houten
51:06
4
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
51:54
5
Peter van't Verlaat
Houten
52:23
6
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
53:26
7
Mark Middelweerd
Houten
54:38
8
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
55:18
9
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
56:09
10
Rick van Berkel
Houten
57:19
11
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
58:31
12
Anton van den Hurk
Houten
58:43
13
Antonie van de Moosdijk
Houten
59:19
14
Mads Herman
Utrecht
1:00:43
15
Egbert de Langen
1:03:10
16
Jochem van Roon
Houten
1:03:58
17
Sander Herman
Odijk
1:04:04
18
Frederik Feddes
Houten
1:05:23
19
Martijn Kunnen
Houten
1:05:25
20
Bas Hakker
Houten
1:07:12
21
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:09:00
22
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:14:38
23
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:16:29
24
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:18:20
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:02:46
2
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
1:04:27
3
Marissa Eggenkamp
Houten
1:04:30
4
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:57
5
Alannah Conefrey
Zeist
1:09:28
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
1:05:01
2
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:11:00
3
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
1:13:15
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
1:18:51
2
Carole Wolfffenbuttel
Utrecht
1:27:00
3
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
1:30:52
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub van de Berg
1:34:13
2
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:40:34
3
C Wustefeld
1:42:26
4
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:43:38
5
Pim Hogewoning
Utrecht
1:44:10
6
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:47:05
7
Frank Heinen
Houten
1:50:35
8
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
1:50:37
9
Max van Haarlem
Utrecht
1:52:37
10
Boaz Wasser
Utrecht
1:54:53
11
Thomas Beelen
Utrecht
1:56:43
12
Stephen Tews
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:25
13
Theo van den Bosch
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:29:45
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2018 14:15