Uitslagenlijst 36e Gebr. Swinkels Dreefloop

Deurne - Donderdag 10 mei 2018

MSEN, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
54:43
M40, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
58:41
2
Peter Eijsbouts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:13:29
M50, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van demortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
54:10
2
Raf Wyns
At lemo België
54:40
3
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
1:01:32
4
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:11:46
5
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
1:14:28
M60, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:08:53
2
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:43
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
1:15:02
4
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:25:26
M70, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wouters
HAC
1:18:30
2
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:37:16
V45, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:11:17
2
Marjan van den Tillaar
Runnersclub Lieshout
1:12:05
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:13:32
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
57:57
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:01:58
3
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
1:05:47
4
Dirk Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
1:08:51
5
Roland Rovers
Bakel
1:09:40
6
Adwin Mathon
1:17:58
7
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
1:18:28
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
1:08:17
2
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:16:56
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Goorts
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:13
2
Tim Manders
Olympus Land van Cuijk
38:00
3
Toine Pel
Venray
38:04
4
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:19
5
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:24
6
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
39:27
7
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
39:30
8
Roy Grégoire
Arnhem
39:45
9
Robert Arts
ATV Venray
42:28
10
Riny van Deursen
Eindhoven
43:07
11
Peer van de Laar
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:53
12
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
44:04
13
John Weijs
ATV Venray
45:32
14
Kristian Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:10
15
Jean-Pierre van Geffen
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:34
16
Henk Jan Habermehl
't Jasper Sport
46:45
17
Eldert de Vries
ATV Venray
47:00
18
Bert Tindemans
't Jasper Sport
47:03
19
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:08
20
Hennie de Kock
Uden
47:38
21
Dennis Mansvelders
Deurne
47:40
22
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
48:08
23
John Mansvelders
Deurne
48:18
24
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:38
25
Martin aan den Boom
ATV Venray
49:04
26
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
49:46
27
Paul Litjens
Ysselsteyn Lb
50:16
28
Dennis Kersten
Cuyk
50:39
29
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
50:50
30
Paul van den Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
50:55
31
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
51:21
32
Fred heesterbeek
Helmond
51:35
33
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:18
34
Adrie van den Putte
Lopersgroep Deurne
54:20
35
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
54:33
36
Jasper Ragetlie
Deurne
54:34
37
Harrie Stempher
avVN
54:54
38
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Lopersgroep Deurne
55:36
39
Martien Keizers
Lopersgroep Deurne
56:35
40
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
56:50
41
Gene Wright
RCC Lieshhout
57:03
42
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
57:31
43
Henk van Hugten
't Jasper Sport
57:41
44
Peter Slegers
't Jasper Sport
58:34
45
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
59:51
46
Mark Raaijmakers
Mierlo
1:00:56
47
Jaap Riet
Nuenen
1:00:57
48
Frank Versteegh
Eindhoven
1:03:43
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten marinussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:39
2
Laura Kok
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:57
3
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:19
4
Mientje van Haare
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:36
5
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:57
6
Bregje Loverbos
Deurne
49:43
7
Melanie van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
52:14
8
Danielle van Gemert
't Jasper Sport
53:33
9
Carin Berkers
't Jasper Sport
53:33
10
Riki Smolders
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:52
11
Nahylda Jobo-Jacobs
Lopersgroep Deurne
57:42
12
Marly Krijnen
Lopersgroep Deurne
58:00
13
Marian Schotpoort
Eerbeek Veluwepas
59:02
14
Renee Knapen
Mierlo
1:00:55
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:58
2
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
16:52
3
Rick Hendriks
Oss '78
17:00
4
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:15
5
Tenn van den Brand
Heren
17:25
6
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
18:04
7
Tom van Schijndel
AVGM Best
18:22
8
Koen van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:29
9
Martijn Tuin
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:36
10
Jesse De Haan
Maastricht
18:37
11
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
18:48
12
Roy Lammers
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:12
13
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:28
14
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
19:47
15
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:51
16
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:06
17
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:11
18
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
20:11
19
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:19
20
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
20:24
21
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:45
22
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
20:49
23
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
20:50
24
Jeroen Oudenhoven
ATV Venray
21:01
25
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:01
26
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:06
27
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:08
28
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:16
29
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
21:17
30
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
21:20
31
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:26
32
Wesley Vogels
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:38
33
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:50
34
Manolis Geldermans
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:59
35
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:04
36
Geert Pel
Venray
22:06
37
Rob Dielissen
22:12
38
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:21
39
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:25
40
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
22:31
41
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
22:33
42
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:39
43
Erwin Hoogers
Deurne
23:05
44
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
23:06
45
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:13
46
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
23:21
47
Martien Janssen
Liessel
23:45
48
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:19
49
Mat Schatorjé
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:32
50
Harrie Bos
Helmond
24:47
51
Jos Zonnenberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:16
52
Frans Heussen
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:12
53
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
26:45
54
Ferdie Berkers
Asten
26:56
55
Frank Jacobs
Deurne
27:55
56
Anton Saämena
ATV Venray
27:55
57
Georges Vael
Nuenen
29:20
58
Frank Weimar
Best
29:40
59
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
30:53
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Janssen
Liessel
20:53
2
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:56
3
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:06
4
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
22:46
5
Els Swinkels
Liessel
22:52
6
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
23:00
7
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:33
8
Hanneke van der Krieken
De Keien
23:38
9
Lotte de Haan
Maastricht
24:42
10
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:42
11
Suzanne Kortooms
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:55
12
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
26:00
13
Sjan Cornelissen
AV Olympus
27:04
14
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:08
15
Drien Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:26
16
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:52
17
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
28:08
18
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:42
19
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
29:52
20
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
31:30
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2018 15:20