Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 10 mei 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:21
2
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
18:44
3
Mitchel koet
's-Gravendeel
18:59
4
Rogier Barendse
Dordrecht
19:14
5
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
19:32
6
Edwin van der Poel
Dordrecht
19:37
7
Ewout Eikelboom
Zaltbommel
19:49
8
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
19:51
9
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:54
10
Dennis van de pavert
Ridderkerk
20:23
11
Freek Bosveld
Dordrecht
20:25
12
Nick Winkelman
Rotterdam
21:25
13
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
21:29
14
Alex Hoogvliet
Dordrecht
21:37
15
Paul de Man
Rotterdam
21:40
16
Salavat Ianberdin
Dordrecht
21:47
17
Henk Visser
Dordrecht
21:55
18
Sven Vogel
Dordrecht
22:05
19
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
22:13
20
Indy Reitzema
Dordrecht
22:53
21
Michel de Groot
Zwijndrecht
23:03
22
Leonard van Geldorp
Dordrecht
23:06
23
Matthias Koopmans
Utrecht
23:10
24
Vanya van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
23:17
25
Johan van der Hoek
Dordrecht
23:33
26
Jeroen Tijhuis
Dordrecht
23:43
27
Bas Bosveld
Dordrecht
23:52
28
Rens Bodewes
Dordrecht
24:00
29
Henk Nugteren
Dordrecht
24:22
30
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
24:38
31
Thamar van Dijk
Dordrecht
24:39
32
Remy Nusteling
Dordrecht
24:43
33
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
24:46
34
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
25:04
35
Clemens van der Heydt
Zwijndrecht
25:38
36
Robbin Goedhart
Dordrecht
25:57
37
Ruud den Haak
Streefkerk
26:07
38
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
26:14
39
Twan Megens
Dordrecht
26:16
40
Sharlon Casilio
Dordrecht
26:20
41
Theo Broeren
Dordrecht
26:53
42
Patrick Lapré
Dordrecht
26:59
43
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
27:08
44
Peter Korver
Dordrecht
27:45
45
Jan Storm
Streefkerk
27:50
46
Jelle Casteleijn
Streefkerk
27:58
47
Rob Pluymert
Dordrecht
28:21
48
Paul de Haan
Dordrecht
29:00
49
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
29:12
50
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
29:14
51
Michel Priester
Capelle aan den IJssel
29:48
52
Vincent Rijken
Dordrecht
30:10
53
Patrick Poots
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:36
54
Michel vogel
Dordrecht
30:48
55
Fred Kuipers
Dordrecht
31:24
56
Jeroen van Nes
Dordrecht
31:28
57
Dennis van der Wens
Papendrecht
31:31
58
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
31:51
59
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
32:19
60
Berry de Bruijn
Dordrecht
32:21
61
Vincent van der Tuijn
Rotterdam
32:23
62
Martin Visser
Bleskensgraaf
32:35
63
Ricardo Boers
Streefkerk
32:39
64
Rob de Koning
Papendrecht
32:41
65
Frits Hermans
Papendrecht
33:06
66
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
33:27
67
Jelmer Paans
Zwijndrecht
33:34
68
Wouter Paans
Zwijndrecht
33:36
69
Pascal van zon
Achtmaal
35:20
70
Stefan van den Tol
Streefkerk
36:24
71
Jules Spies
Streefkerk
36:25
72
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
36:37
73
Martin Versluijs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:57
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
20:28
2
Anna Aalbers
Alblasserdam
21:05
3
Bianca Noorlander
Dordrecht
22:33
4
Brenda Andriese
Dordrecht
25:07
5
Saskia Legters
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:13
6
Marie-Louise Ruben
Dordrecht
25:20
7
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
25:25
8
Debby Flach
Dordrecht
25:29
9
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
25:53
10
Karin Verheij
Dordrecht
25:58
11
Karoline 't Lam
Dordrecht
26:36
12
Nicole Ophof
Strijen
26:48
13
Anja Melkert Nieuwenhuize
Dordrecht
27:40
14
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
28:01
15
Natasja van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
28:03
16
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
28:05
17
Sylvia Casilio
Papendrecht
28:22
18
Jeannette kruithof
Dordrecht
28:26
19
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
28:37
20
Monique Dijkmans
Dordrecht
28:41
21
Karin Sterrenburg
Hoogblokland
28:45
22
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
29:02
23
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
29:16
24
Rianne Krijgsman
Hoogblokland
29:23
25
Akku Assanova
Dordrecht
30:01
26
Annet van Well
Papendrecht
30:07
27
Arienne Korver
Dordrecht
30:29
28
Lonneke de Raad
Papendrecht
30:53
29
Marian Nugteren
Dordrecht
31:06
30
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
31:08
31
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
31:19
32
Vera Kuipers
Dordrecht
31:21
33
Branca Versteeg
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:33
34
Rita van der Hoeven
Dordrecht
31:38
35
Karin Kist
Dordrecht
31:40
36
Vanessa groenenberg
Dordrecht
31:57
37
Elise Gijbels
Dordrecht
32:03
38
Debby schippers
Dordrecht
32:04
39
Romée Kok
Papendrecht
32:06
40
Britt Kok
Papendrecht
32:08
41
Kirsten Bubbert
Dordrecht
32:09
42
Charlotte Huizer
Maasdam
32:17
43
Norah de Bruijn
Dordrecht
32:18
44
Sigrid Van der Hel
Sliedrecht
32:37
45
Judith Diepstraten
Papendrecht
32:57
46
Tosca Halter
Papendrecht
33:03
47
Ilse de Bruin
Papendrecht
33:17
48
Sanne Beeftink
Papendrecht
33:31
49
Christien Beeftink
Papendrecht
33:33
50
Wilma Paans
Zwijndrecht
33:37
51
Maxime den Boer
Ridderkerk
33:39
52
Roswitha den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:41
53
Elly kilsdonk
Dordrecht
33:43
54
Corina Kleijn
Papendrecht
33:46
55
Fabia dell'Aquila
Dordrecht
33:50
56
Tessa Fokker
Dordrecht
33:52
57
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
33:53
58
Henrike Bunk
Dordrecht
33:56
59
Rowena van Dijk
Dordrecht
33:58
60
Martine van Nes-Voskuil
Dordrecht
33:59
61
Joyce Tuijthoff
Rotterdam
34:26
62
Annet van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:33
63
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
34:54
64
Astrid Griekspoor
Werkendam
34:56
65
Linda Dielessen
Dordrecht
35:17
66
Natasja van Zon-Jacobs
Achtmaal
35:18
67
Gerda Drinkwaard
Sliedrecht
36:27
68
Monique van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
36:38
69
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
36:55
70
Arianne Versluys-Bezemer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:59
71
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
38:56
72
Maartje Willems
Dordrecht
38:58
73
Emma Wilson
Zwijndrecht
39:30
74
Sandra Dielessen
Dordrecht
39:48
75
Poulien Knipscheer
Rotterdam
40:06
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Heteren
Papendrecht
36:52
2
Klaas Smit
Amstelveen
37:09
3
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
38:12
4
Robin Robart
Strijensas
38:55
5
Guido Paffen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:07
6
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
39:25
7
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
39:47
8
Gerben Solleveld
Rotterdam
40:02
9
Coen van der Kamp
Arnhem
41:21
10
Robbie van Beers
Dordrecht
41:30
11
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
41:57
12
Rutger van Schaardenburg
Rotterdam
42:09
13
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:17
14
Jimmy de jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:27
15
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
42:34
16
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
43:07
17
Julian Kok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:09
18
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
43:28
19
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
43:42
20
Gewin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
43:48
21
Bart Molenaar
Gouda
44:06
22
Ahmed Mustafa
Rotterdam
44:30
23
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
44:40
24
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
45:07
25
Peter Kramer
Brielle
45:12
26
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:19
27
J. Visser
Papendrecht
45:27
28
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:42
29
Lody Geerst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:54
30
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
46:23
31
Loek Dubbeld
Dordrecht
46:35
32
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
46:43
33
Gerno Hesselink
Dordrecht
46:57
34
Maarten Westbroek
Dordrecht
46:59
35
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
47:33
36
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
47:47
37
André Lodder
Dordrecht
47:55
38
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
48:10
39
Jaco de Waard
Dordrecht
48:24
40
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
48:33
41
Daan de Lange
Maasdam
48:39
42
Maurice Laparliere
Dordrecht
48:47
43
Gijs de Kort
Breda
48:54
44
Jelle Harlaar
Hardinveld-Giessendam
48:56
45
Pascal van zon
Achtmaal
48:57
46
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
49:12
47
Andre van Dam
Rotterdam
49:37
48
Nick Beljaars
Rotterdam
49:43
49
Johan van Streun
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:21
50
Rene Kuijken
Dordrecht
50:24
51
Peter Bouman
Strijen
50:26
52
Frank van den tol
Dordrecht
51:38
53
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
51:47
54
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
52:07
55
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
52:11
56
Ted Rommelse
Dordrecht
52:21
57
Richard Boer
Dordrecht
52:38
58
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
52:40
59
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
52:52
60
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
53:07
61
Henri den Burger
Hoogblokland
53:29
62
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
53:39
63
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
54:05
64
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
54:11
65
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
54:52
66
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
55:14
67
Mirck de Haan
Dordrecht
55:34
68
Frank van der Meijden
Dordrecht
55:35
69
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
56:07
70
Cock van der klooster
Spijkenisse
56:11
71
Marcel de Lange
Maasdam
56:36
72
Anthonie Voordendag
Strijen
57:08
73
Jeroen Brouwers
Dordrecht
57:21
74
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
57:24
75
Michel van Leiden
Molenaarsgraaf
57:57
76
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
58:19
77
Herman de Boer
Lelystad
58:33
78
Peter Maier
Huizen
58:47
79
Pim Blokland
Dordrecht
59:35
80
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:03:58
81
Kevin gerrets
Dordrecht
1:05:44
82
Pieter Verwijs
Dordrecht
1:10:22
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
43:55
2
Emma Leygnac
Rotterdam
45:30
3
Tamara Buschgens
Papendrecht
49:31
4
Marsha van Bodegraven
Dordrecht
49:44
5
SeedyzarC de Bree
Dordrecht
50:22
6
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
50:55
7
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
51:59
8
Patricia van der Vliet
Dordrecht
53:04
9
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
53:05
10
Jaimy van Noordenne
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:18
11
Maria Simanovich
Dordrecht
54:06
12
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
54:26
13
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
54:50
14
Anne Bonewit
Dordrecht
55:12
15
Mirjam Flach
Dordrecht
55:47
16
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
56:05
17
Ximena Saarloos
Dordrecht
57:07
18
Sasha Bodegom
Mijnsheerenland
57:10
19
Danielle Harmans
Dordrecht
57:29
20
Sasja Janssen
Dordrecht
58:02
21
Nelleke Harlaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:51
22
Mariëlle de heer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:52
23
Ariela Bodenstedt
Rotterdam
1:00:18
24
Marleen Voordendag
Strijen
1:00:46
25
Sophie van Streun
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:20
26
José Spiertz
Dordrecht
1:01:42
27
Droogendijk Larissa
Dordrecht
1:01:59
28
Maria Hurtado
Dordrecht
1:02:47
29
Sam Visser
Dordrecht
1:02:48
30
Heleen den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
1:03:37
31
Liesbeth van der Nat
Gouda
1:03:54
32
Babien Groenenberg
Dordrecht
1:03:56
33
Monique klootwijk
Dordrecht
1:05:47
34
Anja Kajzer
Rotterdam
1:05:55
35
Ilvi van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
1:05:57
36
Shirley Amatpawiro
Dordrecht
1:10:02
MAN, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Huberts
ROTTERDAM
1:10:07
2
Rody Kroon
LAGE ZWALUWE
1:12:21
3
Stefan Peeman
SOMMELSDIJK
1:13:49
4
Vincent Langendam
DORDRECHT
1:14:03
5
Henk van den Boogaard
GOUDA
1:15:56
6
William van der Staaij
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
1:16:11
7
Droumpouras Dimitri
SPALBEEK
1:16:42
8
Wouter van Roosmalen
BUURMALSEN
1:16:56
9
Marten Verduijn
VLAARDINGEN
1:17:06
10
Alejandro Olveira
DELFT
1:17:49
11
Matthey Harvey
ROTTERDAM
1:18:38
12
Leon Aleman
DRIMMELEN
1:19:09
13
Paul Martin
WARMOND
1:19:27
14
Wilco Rijneveld
SCHOONHOVEN
1:20:06
15
Wout Graafmans
GILZE
1:21:00
16
Arno Nieuwenhuizen
TER AAR
1:22:03
17
Tommy Roosendaal
BEDBURG HAU
1:22:32
18
Jelle Leclijze
TILBURG
1:23:35
19
Alan Farrelly
ROTTERDAM
1:23:44
20
Robin van Hamburg
FIJNAART
1:24:04
21
Menzo van Wijngaarden
ROTTERDAM
1:24:23
22
Ryan Lang
ROTTERDAM
1:24:26
23
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
1:24:54
24
Alex Elbers
ZUID-BEIJERLAND
1:26:17
25
Maarten Wibbens
DORDRECHT
1:26:58
26
Ferry de Valk
HEERJANSDAM
1:27:16
27
Peter van Veen
OUD-BEIJERLAND
1:27:30
28
Jeroen van Waardenburg
'S GRAVENDEEL
1:27:53
29
Toin Bastiaansen
TERHEIJDEN
1:28:08
30
Bert Rijneveld
SCHOONHOVEN
1:28:17
31
Menno Keilman
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:28:40
32
Jos van Bijsterveld
HEIJNINGEN
1:30:09
33
Dominique van Duuren
HELMOND
1:31:15
34
Frank Doornink
VELSERBROEK
1:31:23
35
Marvin Rid
ZOETERMEER
1:31:48
36
Wim Kruis
GORINCHEM
1:32:12
37
Martijn Goudriaan
DORDRECHT
1:32:20
38
Manuel Alberto F?lix Dias
ROTTERDAM
1:32:26
39
Dirk Covent
HALLE ZOERSEL
1:33:03
40
Vaughn Billingy
ROTTERDAM
1:33:11
41
Santo Pancari
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:33:16
42
Harry Gerritse
''''s Gravendeel
1:33:36
43
Christophe Veuskens
AMSTERDAM
1:35:17
44
Sebastiaan Rust
LEIDEN
1:35:20
45
Dave Jongeneel
BLESKENSGRAAF
1:35:29
46
Walter Marien
HULSHOUT
1:35:46
47
Marcel Kroon
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:35:58
48
Stefan van D?lmen
KLEVE
1:36:07
49
Willem van Helden
ROTTERDAM
1:37:05
50
Timon van der Meulen
BERGSCHENHOEK
1:37:18
51
Stefaan van der Spek
DORDRECHT
1:38:28
52
Mario van Hintum
VLIJMEN
1:38:40
53
Wiebe Niehof
DORDRECHT
1:39:49
54
Danny Schmidgall
ZOETERWOUDE
1:41:52
55
Mark van Etten
DORDRECHT
1:41:56
56
Rolf Dekens
MIJNSHEERENLAND
1:43:53
57
Wouter Morsink
ROTTERDAM
1:45:02
58
Erik Meijer
ROTTERDAM
1:45:21
59
Wietse Ritskes
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:45:34
VROUW, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
1:19:51
2
Tamara Kuijlen
Anna Jacobapolder
1:23:27
3
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
UTRECHT
1:24:14
4
Boukje Schellens
TILBURG
1:28:44
5
Marleen Stroomer
ZWAAG
1:32:17
6
Holly Sanders
WARMOND
1:33:53
7
Linda van der Ham
ROTTERDAM
1:34:06
8
Ilona van Breugel
GOUDA
1:34:14
9
Jeanne van Dijk
KLEVE
1:35:55
10
Rylana Soepenberg
DEN HAAG
1:36:34
11
Ageeth van Rees
DORDRECHT
1:38:30
12
Milly Romney
VLAARDINGEN
1:41:54
13
Cheryl de Vos
MEER
1:42:06
14
Marije Goudriaan
DORDRECHT
1:42:28
15
Lucy Retel
DEN HAAG
1:45:14
16
Aukje Steijvers
MAASBREE
1:46:53
17
Frederique Merkelbach
HEEZE
1:48:10
18
Eva Vedder-Verhoeff
DEN HAAG
1:49:04
19
Wilma Verspoor-Roubos
DORDRECHT
1:51:49
20
Nicolette Seelaar
ROTTERDAM
1:52:52
21
Marije Verdonk
OOST-SOUBURG
1:53:26
22
Kim Koopman
SCHIEDAM
2:02:37
23
Ariane Moussault
HAAFTEN
2:07:12
TEAM, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Cappon
ULVENHOUT
1:07:47
2
Kevin Kuiperij
ARNHEM
1:11:08
3
Folkert van der Krol
PUTTERSHOEK
1:14:28
4
Francois van Dijke
BERGEN OP ZOOM
1:18:28
5
Ingrid van den Wijngaard
OOSTERHOUT
1:20:14
6
Mark van Boekel
ROTTERDAM
1:21:47
7
Mark Lugthart
DORDRECHT
1:23:36
8
Rafael Bouts
UTRECHT
1:27:49
9
Jordy Finkers
DEN HAAG
1:29:28
10
Bianca Bok
DORDRECHT
1:31:00
11
Vivien Pusic
DORDRECHT
1:31:24
12
Irma Wormgoor
WICHMOND
1:33:45
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2018 15:44