Uitslagenlijst 18e Germano Veldwijkloop

Ermelo - Woensdag 9 mei 2018

H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten Oostland
Athlos
35:39
2
Robin van Uhm
Harderwijk
36:21
3
René Arbon
Ermelo
45:17
4
Henk Wouters
Harderwijk
47:19
5
Jobst Altefrohne
Hilversum
47:48
6
Robin van den Dragt
Ermelo
48:34
7
Wouter Wouters
49:36
8
Stefan van Beek
Harderwijk
50:21
9
Frederick Kevelam
Harderwijk
50:35
10
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
51:55
11
Floris Sluijter
Ermelo
52:23
12
Floris Dijkslag
Amsterdam
56:35
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van Leeuwen
Athlos
39:06
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
41:26
3
Jeanetta van de Mheen
Harderwijk
51:07
4
Charell Balvers
Nijkerk
53:15
H1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas-jan Stoute
Ermelo
37:41
2
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
38:42
3
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
39:49
4
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
40:36
5
Martin Goedhart
Athlos
41:16
6
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
41:23
7
Evert van Rijn
Athlos
41:24
8
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
46:51
9
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
47:35
10
Goossen Mostert
Harderwijk
48:02
11
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
48:48
12
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
49:15
13
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
49:43
14
Jurgen Haverkamp
Hattem
50:53
15
Erik Veen
Athlos
51:16
16
Matthijs van der Hoek
Ermelo
51:22
17
Jan Minderheid
Ermelo
51:54
18
Gerard Peek
Ermelo
52:49
19
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
55:29
20
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
55:52
21
Eric Dijkstra
Harderwijk
56:36
22
Gertjan Japenga
Ermelo
56:37
23
John Mulder
Ermelo
56:38
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
56:39
25
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:30
26
Ruud van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:01:41
D1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annebeth Roepman-Goossens
Ermelo
45:07
2
Fanny Hübner
Athlos
47:27
3
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
51:54
4
Miriam Celie
Athlos
54:27
5
Arianne Godschalk
Ermelo
58:23
6
Gerie Versluis
Harderwijk
59:22
7
Karin Voetberg
Ermelo
1:00:17
8
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:01:40
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
17:51
2
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
19:05
3
Henri Vliek
Ermelo
19:10
4
Giso Maas
Harderwijk
19:12
5
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
19:14
6
Dirkjan Klarenbeek
Athlos
19:31
7
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
19:32
8
Geert de Lange
Athlos
20:45
9
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
21:31
10
Wouter Kooij
Harderwijk
21:44
11
Peter Jan Mulder
Harderwijk
21:58
12
Cees vd Wieden
Harderwijk
22:08
13
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
22:14
14
Arjen Bikker
Ermelo
23:15
15
Stefan Kleon
Harderwijk
23:21
16
Gert de Vries
Ermelo
23:36
17
Sem Spruit
Hilversum
23:52
18
Lennard Vrijhof
Ermelo
23:53
19
Abel van Willigen
Ermelo
23:56
20
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
23:58
21
Marc Bezemer
Athlos
24:13
22
Anne Lraaij
Ermelo
25:21
23
Jan van de Mheen
Putten
25:36
24
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk
25:46
25
Vincent Mossov
Meppel
26:14
26
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
26:26
27
Berend Jan Hazenberg
26:33
28
Jan Pap
Ermelo
26:45
29
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
26:49
30
Aart Foppen
Hierden
27:09
31
Melvin Deuring
Harderwijk
27:10
32
Jan Koster
Hilversum
27:39
33
Werner Hübner
Harderwijk
29:20
34
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
29:29
35
Jan van de Kuil
Harderwijk
29:48
36
Edward Timmer
Putten
30:15
37
Henri Timmer
Putten
30:16
38
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
30:16
39
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
30:53
40
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
31:02
41
Mark Spruit
Hilversum
31:04
42
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:00
43
John Slot
Athlos
33:20
44
Henk van Katwijk
Ermelo
35:12
45
Bart Wolters
Ermelo
35:59
46
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
37:20
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela de Wild
Zeist
24:07
2
Leonie Arbon
Ermelo
24:19
3
Chantal van Ginkel
Harderwijk
24:51
4
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
24:56
5
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
26:11
6
Lisanne Pap
Ermelo
26:39
7
Ineke Klarenbeek
Ermelo
28:02
8
Mirjam Spruit
Hilversum
28:33
9
Jolanda Hogebrug
Ermelo
28:55
10
Seline Kraaij
Ermelo
29:05
11
Lucie van de Beek
Ermelo
29:56
12
Olivia van Veen
Athlos
30:47
13
Ruth Pruim
Harderwijk
31:17
14
Annerieke Pruim
Harderwijk
31:18
15
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
32:10
16
Mayella Ditzel
Putten
32:29
17
Margeet Bos
Harderwijk
32:33
18
Miranda Bos
Athlos
32:33
19
Margryt Oldenhof
Ermelo
33:02
20
Margriet Timmer
Putten
33:17
21
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
33:43
22
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
34:25
23
Rita Hoving
Athlos
34:58
24
Jet van Deijk
Ermelo
35:59
25
Evelien van Surksum
Ermelo
37:22
26
Froukje de Jong
Ermelo
37:23
27
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
42:42
H2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
8:38
2
Thijmen Middelkamp
Athlos
9:29
3
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
9:51
4
Gerard Veldman
Ermelo
11:51
5
Tijmen van Mideen
Amersfoort
13:57
6
Bas Japenga
Ermelo
15:35
7
Wijnand Steenkamp
Ermelo
15:53
8
Eelco de Lange
Ermelo
22:07
D2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Voorst-Goossensen
Harderwijk
10:58
2
Wies van Straten
Athlos
12:31
3
Ilse van de Heg
Barneveld
13:47
4
Daimy Maas
Harderwijk
14:25
5
Nikki
Hilversum
15:27
6
Judith van Bilsen-Sligtenhorst
Ermelo
15:32
7
Manon Riederman
Ermelo
15:33
8
Iris van Bruggen
Nijkerk
15:52
9
Willy Groeneveld
Harderwijk
19:17
10
Hotsche vd Knaap
Ermelo
19:17
11
Myron Bijlsma
Zeewolde
22:14
J6-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Spruit
Hilversum
9:53
2
Twan vd Wieden
Harderwijk
10:32
3
Samuel Roepman
Ermelo
10:33
4
Dide Hübner
Harderwijk
12:49
5
Mik Maas
Harderwijk
12:50
6
Sem Pruim
Harderwijk
14:39
M6-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Broersma
Athlos
10:00
2
Annemijn Roepman
Ermelo
10:41
3
Jaydee Broersma
Athlos
11:00
4
Eva Middelkamp
Athlos
11:37
WANDE, WANDEL 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fay Spruit
Hilversum
15:26
2
Frits Riepma
Ermelo
22:34
3
Bert Duijzer
Ermelo
40:28
4
Ben van den Belt
Ermelo
40:32
5
Nassrin Setooch
Amersfoort
40:57
6
Ed Kiel
Nijkerk
40:59
7
Bert Veeningen
Ermelo
41:00
Germano
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2018 11:22