Uitslagenlijst 37e De-4-van-Meppel

Meppel - Dinsdag 8 mei 2018

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:41
2
Boyd van der Veldt
Meppel
4:33
3
Tijn van der Belt
De Sprinter
4:41
4
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
5:02
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:39
2
Jill Horne
De Sprinter
3:47
3
Jonah van der Berg
Meppel
3:52
4
Kyomi van der Veldt
De Sprinter
4:12
5
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:15
6
Daniek Boer
De Sprinter
4:28
7
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:34
8
Danique Huis in 't Veld
De Sprinter
5:01
9
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
5:17
10
Dani Visscher
5:38
2500J, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van de Belt
De Sprinter
11:27
2
Nathanael Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
11:53
3
Benjamin Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
12:17
4
Nic Dienuur
12:37
5
Bas Maes
Meppel
12:38
2500M, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Breukelaar
Meppel
12:41
2
Amber Breukelaar
Meppel
12:42
3
Geke Maes
Meppel
13:14
4
Calista Hooning
Meppel
14:39
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Bisschop
HAC '63
18:40
2
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
19:02
3
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
19:03
4
Erwin Haandrikman
De Sprinter
19:14
5
Jorik van der Staay
De Sprinter
20:07
6
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
20:15
7
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
20:20
8
Arjan Hoeve
Meppel
20:24
9
Rudie Troost
20:26
10
Ruben Benter
Raalte
21:27
11
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
22:03
12
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
22:12
13
Maarten Scholing
Meppel
22:25
14
Karel Prins
Veeningen
22:56
15
John Keizer
Ruinerwold
23:07
16
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
23:17
17
Ferry van Laar
BB lopers
23:34
18
Gerrit Griffioen
Meppel
23:37
19
Jorgen Hultermans
De Sprinter
24:06
20
Arjan Grooteboer
Meppel
24:20
21
Jos Venema
De Sprinter
25:33
22
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
26:10
23
Ole de vries
De Sprinter
26:18
24
Anne Tilma
Meppel
26:57
25
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:32
26
Ivo de Vries
Meppel
28:06
27
Andre Zuiderweg
Meppel
28:25
28
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
29:01
29
Pscal Mulder
Meppel
32:12
30
Jens Nijmeijer
Zwolle
39:08
31
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
39:10
5MM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert de Boer
Meppel
24:06
2
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
24:17
3
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
26:44
4
Jan van't Hooge
Meppel
26:44
5
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:42
6
Bart Kattenberg
De Sprinter
41:28
7
Gerrit Wouda
De Sprinter
47:51
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
21:00
2
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
23:22
3
Marielle Timmerman
Staphorst
23:41
4
Chantal Winters Witte
Meppel
24:56
5
Evelien Vos
De Sprinter
25:24
6
Fleur Sluring
De Sprinter
26:19
7
Dorinda Witte
Meppel
26:20
8
Marjolein Groen
Meppel
28:21
9
Lieke Lopez
De Sprinter
31:21
10
Sanne Hulst
Meppel
31:36
11
Dewi Mulder
meppel
32:02
12
Sandra van Venrooy
Meppel
32:30
13
Wendy de Jonge
Meppel
32:51
14
Elisa Pieters
De Sprinter
34:02
15
Ester Wevers
De Sprinter
34:51
16
Debora Palland
Meppel
35:26
5VM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Houtsma
De Sprinter
28:34
2
Ellen van der Schee
De Sprinter
30:32
3
Petra Lueb
De Sprinter
35:47
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorg Prins
De Sprinter
38:23
2
Milco Winters
Meppel
42:33
3
Roelger Noordhuis
43:03
4
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
44:58
5
Jan Talen
Staphorst
47:13
6
Henk de Boer
Staphorst
47:38
7
Eelco de Groot
Assen
48:00
8
Ronald Bramme
Staphorst
48:38
9
Dennis Riedeman
Noordseschut
49:45
10
Jordy Coerts
Meppel
53:06
11
Raymond Richardson
Meppel
54:06
12
Niels van Dalen
Meppel
54:20
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:33
2
Derek Elfring
De Sprinter
41:08
3
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
41:22
4
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
44:51
5
Harry de Graaf
Steenwijk
47:07
6
Edward Koning
De Sprinter
47:18
7
Michel Wenting
Meppel
47:26
8
Jeroen Huis in'tVeld
Meppel
47:36
9
Sander Houweling
Meppel
47:43
10
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
48:48
11
Johan Kruiger
De Sprinter
49:44
12
Rudi Gruppen
Ijhorst
51:50
13
Henk Potman
Meppel
52:04
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
39:58
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:41
3
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
45:48
4
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
46:07
5
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
46:58
6
Eddy Damen
51:33
7
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
51:38
8
Kees Herman
Meppel
52:51
9
Ron van den Berg
De Sprinter
54:36
10
Jan Witte
Meppel
55:51
11
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
59:14
12
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:02:04
13
Gerrit Harmsen
De Sprinter
1:07:05
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
47:38
2
Angeliek Wesselink
Staphort
49:09
3
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
51:40
4
Supattsa Wilamas
Meppel
56:24
5
Sylvia Veerbeek
Zuidwolde
1:03:18
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
44:02
2
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
52:04
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2018 21:10