Uitslagenlijst Lexis Crossloop Zuidwolde

Zuidwolde Dr - Zaterdag 5 mei 2018

M6-9, CROSSLOOP 1250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn
Wilsum
5:18
5:17
2
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
5:33
5:32
3
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
5:47
5:47
4
Loueann Huijsmans
Wilsum
6:20
6:18
5
Lotte Groen
Veeningen
6:29
6:28
6
Puck Seinen
Ommen
6:37
6:36
J6-9, CROSSLOOP 1250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
4:53
4:52
2
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
5:27
5:27
3
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
5:38
5:37
4
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
5:43
5:43
5
Jesper Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:48
5:47
6
Dave schepers
Noordscheschut
6:17
6:16
7
Gijs standaart
Hoogeveen
7:21
7:20
8
Quinten Blomsma
Assen
7:59
7:56
9
Max Joosten
Zuidlaren
8:54
8:51
M1012, CROSSLOOP 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
8:37
8:36
2
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
9:38
9:38
3
Naell Huijmans
Wilsum
9:46
9:45
4
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
10:37
10:36
5
Floor Willems
Ommen
10:46
10:45
6
Wiep Seinen
Ommen
10:57
10:56
7
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
11:05
11:03
J1012, CROSSLOOP 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leander van den Berg
Assen
9:01
9:01
2
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
9:09
9:09
3
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
9:18
9:18
4
Niek Rooth
Zuidwolde
9:56
9:56
5
Bryan Reinders
Zuidwolde Dr
10:44
10:44
6
Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
10:51
10:51
7
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
15:26
15:24
8
Jorian Seubers
Zuidwolde Dr
15:38
15:36
5VRW, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
19:54
2
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
19:56
3
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
20:47
4
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
21:21
5
Esther Standaart
Hoogeveen
22:33
6
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
25:30
7
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
25:48
8
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
26:15
9
Chantal Winters Witte
Meppel
26:24
10
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
26:31
11
Truus Luten
HAC '63
26:31
12
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde
27:24
13
Jenneke Bouwman
Staphorst
27:32
14
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
27:35
15
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
27:52
16
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
28:03
17
Geke Andeweg
Koekange
28:21
18
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
28:54
19
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst AG'85
28:58
20
Ina Koops
Elim
29:10
21
Suzanne Liezen
Koekange
29:19
22
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
29:57
23
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hac'63
31:03
24
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
31:06
25
Karin Holties
Assen
31:38
26
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
32:49
27
Anita van Veen-Bodaan
Aalden
32:52
28
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
33:06
29
Harma van der Lijn
Hoogeveen
33:30
30
Alinda Winkel
Fluitenberg
33:30
31
Vera Botter
Hoogeveen
33:32
32
Lisette Kelfkens
Hoogeveen
34:37
33
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
34:37
34
Aafke van der Weide
Hoogeveen
35:34
35
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
35:52
36
Kim de Vries
Emmen
35:53
37
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
37:05
38
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
41:14
5MAN, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job IJtsma
Hoogeveen
17:33
2
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
17:49
3
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:18
4
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
19:14
5
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
19:21
6
Gertjan tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:26
7
Rik Jansen
Staphorst
19:59
8
Wouter de Roo
Hac'63
20:01
9
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:09
10
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Assen
20:16
11
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
20:31
12
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
21:30
13
John keizer
Ruinerwold
22:09
14
Bert Smit
Staphorst
22:15
15
Matthijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
22:16
16
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
22:20
17
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
22:22
18
Gerko de Roo
Hac63
22:25
19
Harrie Feringa
Assen
22:27
20
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
22:30
21
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
22:35
22
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
22:50
23
Arjan Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
24:19
24
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
25:04
25
Geert van Boven
Alteveer Gem de Wold
25:24
26
Mart Westerbeek
De Wijk
25:42
27
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
25:50
28
Jan Lip
Alteveer
26:11
29
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
26:44
30
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:32
31
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
28:34
32
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
29:38
33
Henk Enting
Zuidwolde Dr
30:23
34
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
30:23
35
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
30:39
36
Johan Schram
Drogteropslagen
30:42
37
Bert Koekoek
Hoogeveen
31:24
38
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
34:37
39
Dirk Middelveld
Alteveer gem De Wolden
34:39
40
Peter de Roo
Pesse
37:00
10VRW, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
49:14
2
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
49:46
3
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
51:21
4
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
54:34
5
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
55:17
6
Anneke Ausma
Marum
55:44
7
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
56:07
8
Engrid Bron
Marum
58:06
9
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
58:49
10
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
1:02:24
11
Marion Pekelaer
Hoogezand
1:02:25
10MAN, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
40:08
2
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
40:16
3
Martijn van der Ende
Echten
40:18
4
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
40:20
5
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
40:40
6
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
42:03
7
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
43:49
8
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
44:15
9
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
44:35
10
Milco Winters
Meppel
44:49
11
Michel Wenting
Meppel
49:16
12
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
49:23
13
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
49:51
14
Meneer M
Ommen
49:51
15
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
51:01
16
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
51:35
17
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
53:17
18
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
53:57
19
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
55:34
20
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
55:34
21
Rene GrootBeumer
Zuidwolde Dr
57:33
22
Vladimir Koetse
Hoogezand
57:47
VROUW, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriana Overgoor
Loopgroep Canilopers
22:42
2
Roelanda Venemann
Hollandscheveld
26:25
3
Femke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
27:30
4
Nienke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
27:30
5
Joyce Oosting
Meppel
30:40
6
Leticia Kijf
Loopgroep Canilopers
33:08
7
Deby Caldas -Janssen
Zwolle
33:17
8
Team Bremer
Pesse
38:37
MAN, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
19:53
2
Bert Hof en Koya
Peize
20:19
3
Martin Luteijn + Bente
Zuidwolde Dr
23:14
4
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
23:55
5
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
25:52
6
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
25:56
7
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
32:43
Loopgroep Zuidwolde
www.uitslagen.nl
05-05-2018 14:33