Uitslagenlijst VIB lopen Finale

Maarssen - Zondag 29 april 2018

5 H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
22:46
2
Bert Winters
..
24:30
3
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
25:54
4
Willem Staal
Zeist
26:20
5
Peter Onstenk
Maarssen
26:33
6
Wernsen
Breukelen
29:18
7
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
30:27
8
Laurens
Maarssen
30:29
9
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:20
10
Ton van der Loo
Maarssen
34:16
11
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
34:44
12
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
45:07
13
Wernsen
Breukelen
59:28
5 V, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
22:44
2
Linda Burger
Loenen aan de Vecht
23:09
3
Klaartje Slot
Utrecht
27:46
4
Annet Schipper
Tienhoven
28:21
5
W van der Loo
Maarssen
29:18
6
Heleen Hensen
Soesterberg
30:28
7
Sandra van den Wildenberg
Maarssen
30:35
8
Iemke Holtman
Driebergen
30:49
9
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
30:58
10
Jose van Kuijk
Austerlitz
30:58
11
Fanny Verkroost
Vleuten
31:40
12
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
32:11
13
Anja Brouwer
Maarssen
35:48
14
Maureen Hensbergen
Breukelen
35:54
15
Ineke van de Hoek
Ursem
44:05
16
Čls
Nieuwegein
1:02:23
10 H, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florus van Meijl
Utrecht
36:53
2
Amgelo Antoniet
Utrecht
37:27
3
Luc Henderik
Delft
38:02
4
Ronald de Roos
Austerlitz
38:16
5
Onno Treur
Utrecht
38:51
6
Michel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
38:59
7
Siem Uitenhout
Utrecht
39:55
8
Jeroen Verheul
Maarssen
41:50
9
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:01
10
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
42:30
11
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
42:30
12
Ad Som
Gaanderen
43:28
13
Pieter Jan van Kessel
Bilthoven
43:34
14
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
43:55
15
Rick Land
Zeddam
44:53
16
Stace Wanten
Almere
44:54
17
Wustefeld
Vianen
45:23
18
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
46:17
19
Alfib Nijssen
Driebergen
46:34
20
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
46:38
21
Wim van de Huevel
Zeist
46:58
22
Alex Mccarthy
Utrecht
47:41
23
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
47:44
24
R. Vos
Utrecht
47:51
25
Jaap Balvers
Utrecht
47:52
26
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
48:19
27
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
48:31
28
Cor Verheul
Laren
48:36
29
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
48:38
30
Hein Balkenende
Vleuten
48:39
31
Bert Eskes
De Meern
48:41
32
John Bom
Maarssen
49:16
33
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
49:21
34
Stefan Begloo
Vleuten
49:23
35
Bouz van Binnendijk
Ijsselstein
49:34
36
Alwi Siebers
Sinderen
50:28
37
Ton Mook
Maarssen
50:43
38
Pascal van Eck
Vleuten
51:32
39
Robert Spreeuw
Breukelen
51:54
40
Albert Biek
Maarsen
51:58
41
Jos Blom
Ziest
52:08
42
Hans Ras
Utrecht
52:44
43
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
53:04
44
Arjan
Uithoorn
53:33
45
John van de Engel
Maarssen
54:02
46
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
54:23
47
Hans Wortel
Zeist
54:26
48
E de Langen
Woerden
54:38
49
Rick Land
Zeddam
55:02
50
Gijs Maas
...
55:36
51
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
55:41
52
Rob de Ridder
Maarssen
55:46
53
Ron Keet
Maartensdijk
56:08
54
Cees Melthorst
Zegveld
56:12
55
Joost van Alphen
Zaltbommel
56:42
56
Chris Vleemink
Vleuten
57:21
57
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
57:25
58
Peter Vlaanderen
Tienhoven
58:22
59
van Benthem
De Meern
58:24
60
Rudi de Reuver
..
58:30
61
Bart Stalenhoef
Maarssen
58:30
62
Duce Abspoed
Bussum
58:51
63
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen
1:00:18
64
Bas van Gelderen
...
1:00:42
65
G. Kuijper
Nieuwegein
1:01:17
66
Emile Schelen
Utrecht
1:01:33
67
Rob van Buuren
Vleuten
1:01:35
68
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:02:23
69
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:03:05
70
Bob van Eijk
Utrecht
1:03:32
71
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
1:03:43
10 V, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Utrecht
39:55
2
Marieke Gimbel
Utrecht
43:05
3
Alex Cloherty
Utrecht
47:37
4
Iris Ridder
Utrecht
48:01
5
Nanda Blom
Delft
48:42
6
Eefa Doyle
Amstelveen
49:41
7
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
49:41
8
Gerda Biek
Maarssen
49:47
9
Liesbeth van Eijk
Rotterdam
51:34
10
Nienke van Kesteren
De Meern
51:57
11
Annet Gerkes
Montfoort
52:49
12
Nicole Kroon
Silvolde
54:17
13
Joke Kroes
Maarssen
55:04
14
Claudia Beijer
....
55:36
15
Marianne Oostveen
Utrecht
56:41
16
Trees Vermeulen
De Meern
58:23
17
Rini Blokland
Utrecht
58:56
18
Afke Jong
Breukelen
1:01:29
19
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:01:51
20
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:02:36
21
Martine van Alphen
Zaltbommel
1:02:41
22
Claire Niven
Utrecht
1:03:39
23
Ria Rijkse
Tienhoven
1:04:13
24
Irma Kromhout van Capelle
Utrecht
1:04:16
25
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:04:18
26
Gerda Biek
Maarssen
1:04:45
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2018 13:28