Uitslagenlijst Fit & Frij Rin

Heeg - Zaterdag 28 april 2018

MAN4, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
23:39
2
Rene Schaap
Lemmer
24:20
3
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
25:17
4
Sietse Rozema
Ijlst
25:41
5
Dirk Slot
IJlst
26:30
6
Allard v/d Meer
Eindhoven
28:23
7
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
28:28
8
Folkert Attema
Heeg
29:01
9
Rik Atsma
Harkema
29:05
10
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
29:53
11
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
30:57
12
Cor de Hoop
Heeg
31:05
13
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
31:10
14
Luc Visser
Heeg
32:06
15
Cor Visser
Heeg
32:19
16
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
33:15
17
Henk
Sneek
34:23
18
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
35:05
19
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
37:52
20
Klaas Sijbranda
Hommerts
37:54
21
R. Fopma
Hilaard
39:36
22
Christiaan
Heeg
40:43
23
T.Sietsma
Hilaard
41:47
24
Patrick Dijckhuizen
Sneek
43:03
25
Freerk Grondsma
Heeg
44:50
26
Ate v/d Werff
IJlst
47:32
27
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
47:49
28
Klaas Duits
Sneek
49:45
29
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
51:18
VRO4, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regine Postma
Akkrum
28:15
2
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
29:00
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
30:03
4
Wytske Kok
Joure
30:07
5
Aafke Feenstra
IJlst
31:20
6
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
31:29
7
Lucia v/d Bijl
Bolsward
33:24
8
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
34:00
9
Sasja
Sneek
34:24
10
Margreet Osinga
Oudega swf
35:19
11
Annelot ten Hoeve
Amsterdam
35:25
12
Agnes Winig
Nijemirdum
36:32
13
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
37:05
14
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
37:05
15
Renate Buma
Heerenveen
37:49
16
Hester Siesling
Groningen
37:50
17
Karin Sijbranda
Hommerts
38:18
18
Chantal Rijkeboer
Doniaga
40:03
19
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
41:28
20
Tijtske Visser
Harkema
41:30
21
Simone Koopmans
Hommerts
43:35
22
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
44:43
23
Wijpkje Hoekstra
Heeg
45:51
24
Coby v/d Valk
Hommerts
45:51
25
Sietske v/d Bij
Jirnsum
46:55
26
Geeske Gnossen
Ijlst
48:16
27
Minke Oostra
Sneek
49:05
MAN10, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilko Bakker
Joure
58:12
2
Erik Bouma
IJlst
59:19
3
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
1:07:07
4
Jochum Ronner
Rouveen
1:09:20
5
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:11:15
6
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
1:11:21
7
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:11:28
8
Chris Draijer
Oudega (sm)
1:11:28
9
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:11:29
10
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
1:11:29
11
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:12:15
12
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
1:13:18
13
Willem Bienolt
Utrecht
1:14:45
14
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:17:13
15
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:17:14
16
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:18:08
17
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
1:20:53
18
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
1:21:05
19
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:21:18
20
Symen van der velde
Waakens
1:21:21
21
Peter Arema
It Gerslân
1:21:27
22
Marco van der Heide
Harlingen
1:22:01
23
Jos Bruin
St. Nicolaasga
1:23:42
24
Lammer van der Meij
Leeuwarden
1:24:46
25
Wim Haringsma
Balk
1:25:24
26
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
1:25:37
27
Meike Hoitsma
Kollum
1:26:24
28
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:28:38
29
S. Hiemstra
Oudega
1:28:38
30
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:29:25
31
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:29:35
32
Chris Speelman
Sneek
1:30:18
33
Johan Peringa
Kimswerd
1:32:59
34
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:33:47
35
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:35:18
36
Robert v/d Heide
Leeuwarden
1:38:32
37
Eelke Cramer
Oudega swf
1:38:32
38
Rinse Cramer
Oudega (swf)
1:38:35
39
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:43:25
VRO10, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
1:18:07
2
Johanna de Vries
Oudega
1:23:42
3
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:29:09
4
L Faber
Lemmer
1:32:57
5
Inge Helder
De knipe
1:33:34
6
Dauina Schaap
Heeg
1:37:00
7
Amarens Veenstra
Oppenhuizen
1:37:00
8
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
1:37:45
9
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
1:39:41
10
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
1:39:41
11
Ina Veenstra
St. Nicolaasga
1:41:54
12
Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra
Hommerts
1:42:02
13
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:43:25
14
Tietsje Abma-De Roos
Hommerts
1:43:38
15
Anskje Schaap
Heeg
1:43:44
16
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:51:56
17
Mariska Boersma
Veldhoven
1:51:56
JONG, HALVE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente
Heeg
3:31
2
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
3:33
3
Arnold
Heeg
3:40
4
Marwan Fouwels
Heeg
3:56
5
Sam Sijtsma
Sneek
4:32
6
Sil Scheffer
Bolsward
4:34
7
Mats Spitters
Heeg
5:13
MEISJ, HALVE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ariane
Heeg
4:02
2
Yeldau Roukema
Heeg
4:35
3
Elenore
Heeg
4:42
4
Amber
Heeg
4:55
5
Roos Spitters
Heeg
5:07
6
Letta ten Hoeve
Heeg
5:11
7
Neda
Heeg
5:15
JONG, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
6:21
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
7:48
3
Bas Huitema
Heeg
8:39
MEISJ, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viënne v/d Knaap
IJlst
7:52
2
Femke Arema
It Gerslân
8:10
3
Ayanna de Jong
Heeg
9:06
4
Lien
Heeg
9:07
5
Intty
Heeg
9:26
6
Fardou Hoekstra
Oudega
9:36
7
Marrit Arema
It Gerslân
9:43
8
Nienke Bosma
It Gerslân
9:43
9
Eefke
Heeg
9:45
10
Lobke de Vries
Heeg
9:45

Opmerkingen? mail : uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2018 13:08