Uitslagenlijst Rundje um ut Hundje

Horst - Zaterdag 28 april 2018

J-5, 350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Peeters
Horst
1:06
1:05
2
Milan Dinghs
Castenray
1:07
1:06
3
Gus Cleven
Broekhuizenvorst
1:08
1:06
4
Jort Hendrix
Horst
1:09
1:09
5
Siem Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
1:11
1:09
6
Cas Hendrix
Horst
1:12
1:11
7
Jesse Driessen
Meterik
1:14
1:07
8
Dani Bours
Lottum
1:15
1:14
9
Ethan Whale
Grubbenvorst
1:16
1:13
10
Thijs Hermans
Sevenum
1:17
1:15
11
Cristian Janssen
Horst
1:18
1:15
12
Len Versleijen
Horst
1:19
1:18
13
Ilhan Hendriks
Horst
1:19
1:18
14
Stijn Fortuin
Sevenum
1:21
1:17
15
Bert van den Munckhof
Broekhuizenvorst
1:22
1:19
16
Sem van de Water
Horst
1:23
1:22
17
Lukas Duivelshof
Horst
1:25
1:24
18
Jelte Coppers
Meterik
1:26
1:16
19
Florian Vano
Grubbenvorst
1:27
1:25
20
MichaŰl Coenders
Horst
1:27
1:27
21
Fer Sanders
Broekhuizenvorst
1:27
1:23
22
Rob jr Paulissen
Horst
1:30
1:25
23
Koen Steeghs
Sevenum
1:31
1:22
24
Yoah van Lent
Grubbenvorst
1:32
1:28
25
Vince Blesing
Kronenberg
1:33
1:22
26
Pim Keursten
Tienray
1:34
1:31
27
Gijs Verdellen
Horst
1:36
1:34
28
Chevano Christopher Bos
Horst
1:36
1:31
29
Noah de Kanter
Grubbenvorst
1:37
1:32
30
Davey Spikmans
Horst
1:38
1:36
31
Teun Houben
Kronenberg
1:40
1:28
32
Kees Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
1:40
1:27
33
Jace Gregoor
Reuver
1:41
1:28
34
Stijn van Buuren
Horst
1:42
1:39
35
Koen Verstraelen
Tienray
1:44
1:39
36
Sem vd Bogaard
Venray
1:45
1:36
37
Jan Elias
Sevenum
1:46
1:41
38
Bart Zanders
Horst
1:47
1:40
39
Javi van Aerle
Venlo
1:49
1:43
40
Sen Brouwers
Horst
1:49
1:42
41
Lenn van Leeuwen
Kronenberg
1:55
1:40
42
Vince van Leeuwen
Kronenberg
1:55
1:41
43
Finn Caasenbrood
Horst
1:57
1:34
44
Lennon Groothuis
Horst
1:58
1:40
45
Daan Hoeben
Sevenum
2:11
1:52
46
Tim Spee
Meterik
2:15
1:44
47
Tygo van Engelenburg
Horst
2:26
2:02
48
Miel Willems
Horst
2:40
2:12
49
Julian Veentje
Venlo
2:54
2:16
50
Oliver Veentje
Venlo
3:34
2:55
M-5, 350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Hollard
Horst
1:10
1:09
2
Noor Nabbe
Horst
1:12
1:09
3
Djennifer den Breems
Grubbenvorst
1:13
1:12
4
Daantje de Boer
Lottum
1:16
1:14
5
Jolien Hagenaar
Sevenum
1:20
1:18
6
Myla van Berkel
Grubbenvorst
1:20
1:18
7
Saar Gorissen
Velden
1:21
1:16
8
Lisa Franssen
Sevenum
1:22
1:19
9
Keesje van Rengs
Horst
1:23
1:21
10
Nikki Rongen
Tienray
1:24
1:21
11
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
1:27
1:24
12
Kymani Goudsmit
Horst
1:28
1:20
13
Ize Janssen
Tienray
1:28
1:20
14
Renske Cuijpers
Sevenum
1:29
1:26
15
Lize de Groot
Sevenum
1:30
1:27
16
Nynke Lemmens
Horst
1:31
1:28
17
Ans Bekkers
Horst
1:32
1:26
18
Mijs Houben
Lottum
1:32
1:29
19
Isa Craenmehr
Meterik
1:32
1:22
20
Celia Valdez
Broekhuizen Lb
1:34
1:29
21
Tess Roumimper
Lottum
1:35
1:32
22
Liz Kanters
Horst
1:36
1:30
23
Nena Versteegen
Horst
1:36
1:30
24
Benthe Wolfswinkel
Horst
1:37
1:35
25
Kathelijn Sophia Bos
Horst
1:38
1:32
26
Bo de Boer
Lottum
1:39
1:33
27
Jans Jacobs
Hegelsom
1:40
1:35
28
Evi Dusch
Beesel
1:41
1:32
29
Meike Bouwman
Horst
1:44
1:37
30
Josje Janssen
Venlo
1:48
1:41
31
Bregje Lenssen
Kronenberg
1:50
1:34
32
Sophie Jeurninck
Sevenum
1:50
1:41
33
Anne Bouten
Sevenum
1:50
1:41
34
Sanne van Sundert
Kronenberg
1:54
1:44
35
Ninte Versleijen
Meterik
1:56
1:34
36
ZoŰ van den Hombergh
Broekhuizenvorst
1:57
1:45
37
Malin Knoops
Tienray
2:01
1:42
38
Loren de Groot
Sevenum
2:02
1:42
39
Britt Hagens
Horst
2:04
1:42
40
Pien Verheijen
Horst
2:04
1:41
41
Linn Vergeldt
Lottum
2:05
1:51
42
Lo´s van den Berg
Horst
2:23
2:06
43
Thijsje Bouten
Melderslo
2:24
2:06
44
Fem Gubbels
Melderslo
2:24
2:06
45
Faya Gregoor
Reuver
2:24
2:11
46
Renske van der Beek
Broekhuizenvorst
2:32
2:16
47
Wiep Verheijen
Horst
2:39
2:15
48
Naomi Valdex
Broekhuizen Lb
2:46
2:40
J6-8, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn van der Steen
Horst
1:19
1:18
2
Niels Aarts
Horst
1:21
1:20
3
Baudilio Janssen
Horst
1:22
1:21
4
Daan Jacobs
Horst
1:25
1:24
5
Seb van Rijswick
Tienray
1:26
1:24
6
Joep Hesen
Grubbenvorst
1:26
1:24
7
Joep Verheijen
Hegelsom
1:27
1:23
8
Siem Huijs
Grubbenvorst
1:28
1:28
9
Cas Arts
Horst
1:29
1:28
10
Mathis van Hove
Westerloo
1:29
1:28
11
Tijn Jacobs
Horst
1:29
1:29
12
Pepijn Bouwman
Horst
1:30
1:29
13
Sem
Grubbenvorst
1:31
1:28
14
Tuur Gijsen
Horst
1:31
1:27
15
Vic Coort
Grubbenvorst
1:31
1:31
16
Max Kleeven
Horst
1:32
1:31
17
Fender Driessen
Meterik
1:33
1:32
18
Lars van der Steen
Horst
1:33
1:32
19
Siem Hutjens
Venlo
1:34
1:33
20
Sepp Brauer
Broekhuizenvorst
1:35
1:32
21
Wout Pouwels
Horst
1:36
1:34
22
Siem Keursten
Tienray
1:38
1:36
23
Wout Driessen
Melderslo
1:39
1:34
24
Boy
Grubbenvorst
1:39
1:38
25
Moos Janssen
Horst
1:40
1:36
26
Stijn Tiesen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:41
1:32
27
Mees Mulders
Sevenum
1:42
1:32
28
Kevin van Gerven
Meerlo
1:44
1:43
29
Pim Verhaegh
Horst
1:44
1:41
30
Morris Kanters
Horst
1:44
1:43
31
Sjuul Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
1:45
1:41
32
Job van Rijswick
Tienray
1:46
1:44
33
Milan Dusch
Beesel
1:47
1:45
34
Sverre Schell
Grubbenvorst
1:47
1:45
35
Nathan Knechten
Broekhuizen Lb
1:47
1:43
36
Jorn Versteegen
Horst
1:49
1:48
37
Pim Versleijen
Horst
1:49
1:47
38
Julian van den Berg
Horst
1:51
1:50
39
Bj÷rn den Breems
Grubbenvorst
1:52
1:48
40
Mees Bouten
Melderslo
1:52
1:44
41
Gies Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:52
1:50
42
Ties van Rengs
Horst
1:52
1:48
43
Juul Zinken
Grubbenvorst
1:53
1:45
44
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
1:53
1:51
45
Tom Peters
Lottum
1:53
1:47
46
Ries Derikx
Broekhuizen Lb
1:54
1:51
47
Lars Verstraelen
Tienray
1:55
1:53
48
Florian Hollard
Horst
1:56
1:54
49
Cas Hagens
Horst
1:56
1:56
50
Sven van de Pas
Melderslo
1:57
1:52
51
Jort Versleijen
Horst
1:58
1:58
52
Jorg Heijligers
Evertsoord
1:58
1:45
53
Jayden Bexkens
Grubbenvorst
1:59
1:56
54
Dries Litjens
Horst
2:00
1:58
55
Jasper Duivelshof
Horst
2:00
1:55
56
Maxence Vano
Grubbenvorst
2:00
1:53
57
Teun Verstraelen
Tienray
2:01
1:59
58
Theike van Loon
Broekhuizen Lb
2:01
1:51
59
Stef Huijs
Broekhuizen Lb
2:02
1:59
60
Jordi Gubbels
Melderslo
2:02
1:58
61
Tim Hofmans
Kronenberg
2:03
1:50
62
Jens Jeucken
Broekhuizen Lb
2:04
1:55
63
Pim Saris
Sevenum
2:11
2:03
64
Dex Ripper
Horst
2:12
2:08
65
Raf van Tilburg
Horst
2:15
2:15
66
Jelle Kusters
Sevenum
2:24
2:05
M6-8, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
1:19
1:17
2
Lola Verheijen
Horst
1:23
1:23
3
Indy Henraath
Lottum
1:26
1:25
4
Soraja Geurtjens
Hegelsom
1:27
1:27
5
Kiki Sommerdijk
Horst
1:33
1:31
6
Silke Bosman
Lottum
1:36
1:34
7
Esmee Scheres
Horst
1:36
1:31
8
Lieve Lucassen
Horst
1:37
1:34
9
Roos Groesz
Zuidland
1:37
1:36
10
Renske Hoeijmakers
Lottum
1:39
1:30
11
Fenne Hendrix
Horst
1:41
1:40
12
Lieke Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:41
1:38
13
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
1:41
1:40
14
Quinty Coumans
Reuver
1:41
1:41
15
Yara de Kanter
Grubbenvorst
1:44
1:43
16
Famke Smits
Sevenum
1:45
1:35
17
Do Schoonderbeek
Broekhuizen Lb
1:45
1:43
18
Jet Elias
Sevenum
1:45
1:45
19
Lisa Joosten
Tienray
1:45
1:43
20
Noah Knelissen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:46
1:43
21
Tess Vossen
Lottum
1:46
1:46
22
Jans van Kempen
Lottum
1:47
1:35
23
Bente Kurvers
Lottum
1:47
1:34
24
Liz Janssen
Horst
1:48
1:37
25
Isa Steeghs
Sevenum
1:48
1:37
26
Aniek Clabbers
Lottum
1:49
1:39
27
Fem Verheijen
Sevenum
1:49
1:44
28
Zyra Aelen
Grashoek
1:50
1:44
29
Frauke Smits
Hegelsom
1:51
1:51
30
Aniek Huijs
Broekhuizen Lb
1:53
1:52
31
Quincy Heldens
Tienray
1:54
1:40
32
Mila Sanders
Broekhuizenvorst
1:55
1:47
33
Lissa Verberk
Lottum
1:56
1:56
34
Suus den Brok
Horst
1:56
1:46
35
Fenne Voesten
Horst
1:56
1:39
36
Maud Hofmans
Kronenberg
1:56
1:45
37
Julie Boom
Broekhuizenvorst
1:58
1:57
38
Tara van Dreunen
Lottum
1:58
1:47
39
Elena Rutten
Grubbenvorst
1:59
1:59
40
Suze Angenheister
Lottum
2:00
1:48
41
Jana Joosten
Grubbenvorst
2:01
1:50
42
Jente Janssen
Tienray
2:01
1:44
43
Hasse de Raat
Horst
2:02
2:02
44
Maja Czaprowska
Swolgen
2:02
1:50
45
Jitske Giesen
Horst
2:02
1:44
46
Fenna Rongen
Tienray
2:03
1:57
47
Saar Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
2:03
1:52
48
Ymke Vermulst
Venlo
2:05
1:48
49
Valentijn van den Beuken
Meterik
2:06
1:53
50
Dewi Logtens
America
2:07
1:57
51
Sien Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
2:08
1:51
52
Nena van den Hombergh
Broekhuizenvorst
2:08
1:56
53
Jans Verheijen
Meterik
2:09
1:58
54
Jenna Versleijen
Meterik
2:11
1:53
55
Sanne Zinken
Grubbenvorst
2:11
1:56
56
Anne Jeucken
Broekhuizen Lb
2:12
2:02
57
Lynn Houben
Kronenberg
2:12
1:51
58
Fleur van Tilburg
Horst
2:13
2:01
59
Ireen Bos
Horst
2:13
2:00
60
Fleur Camps
Grubbenvorst
2:14
2:00
61
Tatum van Summeren
Tienray
2:17
2:00
62
Zus Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
2:19
2:03
63
Juulke Giesen
Horst
2:23
2:04
64
Ilse Bos
Broekhuizenvorst
2:28
2:08
65
Lotte Coppus
Horst
2:32
2:01
66
Jaylinn Hannen
Horst
2:37
2:05
67
Glenn van Aerle
Venlo
5:21
5:21
J8-12, 1.250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
4:11
4:10
2
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
4:12
4:10
3
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
4:13
4:11
4
Max Hutjens
Venlo
4:13
4:13
5
Raf Verhaeg
Hegelsom
4:29
4:28
6
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:29
4:29
7
Niek Janssen
Sevenum
4:36
4:32
8
Adrian Poels
Kalkar
4:37
4:35
9
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
4:38
4:37
10
Jasper Scheres
Horst
4:40
4:38
11
Rusker Schell
Grubbenvorst
4:40
4:38
12
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
4:42
4:37
13
Richard Poels
Kalkar
4:45
4:43
14
Jesse Krebbers
Melderslo
4:47
4:34
15
DaniŰl Tijssen
Horst
4:52
4:51
16
Storm Krebbers
Melderslo
4:56
4:40
17
Luka Meisen
Caesar
4:56
4:55
18
Pim Hermans
Sevenum
4:57
4:52
19
Tijn van den Dungen
Horst
4:59
4:47
20
Nils van den Bekerom
Horst
4:59
4:49
21
Christiaan Dahmen
Swift
5:03
5:01
22
Sem de Kanter
Grubbenvorst
5:03
4:54
23
Bas Peeters
Horst
5:03
5:00
24
Sef Janissen
Reuver
5:04
4:58
25
Sam Peters
Horst
5:07
5:04
26
Stijn Martens
Horst
5:07
5:04
27
Teun Bouwmans
Horst
5:08
5:07
28
Stijn Heuijerjans
Horst
5:09
5:07
29
Juul Timmermans
Meerlo
5:09
5:04
30
Devy Zeelen
Melderslo
5:10
4:57
31
Gijs Seuren
Horst
5:13
5:08
32
Mats TIssen
Broekhuizenvorst
5:13
5:09
33
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
5:14
5:12
34
Gean Smits
Meerlo
5:16
5:11
35
Lenn Smits
Broekhuizenvorst
5:18
5:12
36
Roan Beelen
Melderslo
5:19
5:15
37
Tom Hovens
Tienray
5:19
5:05
38
Lennon Smits
Sevenum
5:22
5:19
39
Dion Coort
Grubbenvorst
5:22
5:20
40
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
5:22
5:20
41
Teun Hermans
Sevenum
5:24
5:21
42
Rene Seuren
Horst
5:24
5:12
43
Rick Bussemakers
Sevenum
5:24
5:22
44
Stijn Brauer
Broekhuizenvorst
5:25
5:19
45
Stan Coenen
Horst
5:25
5:20
46
Siem van Lipzig
Horst
5:25
5:23
47
Cas Seuren
Horst
5:25
5:21
48
Teun Coenen
Horst
5:26
5:21
49
Daan Martens
Broekhuizenvorst
5:26
5:20
50
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
5:28
5:28
51
Jah Marley Goudsmit
Horst
5:29
5:21
52
Siem Hoex
Sevenum
5:30
5:23
53
Julian Bouwman
Horst
5:31
5:29
54
Sieb Timmermans
Horst
5:31
5:20
55
Jordy Kerkhoff
Grubbenvorst
5:32
5:20
56
Ferd van den Ham
Horst
5:32
5:26
57
Mikolaj Czaprowski
Swolgen
5:32
5:26
58
Luuk Gruntjens
Horst
5:32
5:20
59
Jesse Verhorstert
Horst
5:33
5:25
60
Job Hermans
Sevenum
5:33
5:31
61
Stijn Verdellen
Hegelsom
5:34
5:21
62
Jur Nellen
Sevenum
5:35
5:31
63
Viggo Megard
Beesel
5:36
5:24
64
Luc Joosten
Tienray
5:36
5:29
65
Stan van Tilburg
Horst
5:36
5:27
66
Jonah Hendrix
Horst
5:36
5:24
67
Merijn Heurkens
Meerlo
5:36
5:29
68
Ties Vullings
Melderslo
5:37
5:23
69
Tom Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
5:40
5:37
70
Teun Peeters
Melderslo
5:40
5:23
71
Gijs Majoor
Horst
5:40
5:38
72
Cas van der Sterren
Horst
5:41
5:28
73
Teun Versleijen
Horst
5:42
5:41
74
Koen Driessen
Melderslo
5:43
5:27
75
Jur NIJssen
Hegelsom
5:44
5:42
76
Lars Vullings
Horst
5:45
5:41
77
Lars Verheijen
Horst
5:46
5:32
78
Job Hesen
Broekhuizenvorst
5:49
5:41
79
Sietse R÷tjes
Meerlo
5:52
5:46
80
Rick Lemmens
Horst
5:53
5:43
81
Tijn Kleeven
Horst
5:54
5:49
82
Robin Tielen
Horst
5:55
5:43
83
Jarno van Lipzig
Horst
5:56
5:52
84
Stijn Cox
Melderslo
5:57
5:39
85
Jip Tholen
Broekhuizen Lb
5:58
5:54
86
Jupe van Dijck
Broekhuizenvorst
5:59
5:55
87
Stijn Kleuskens
Horst
5:59
5:51
88
Tijn Coenders
Horst
6:02
5:56
89
Jurre van der Beele
Melderslo
6:04
5:56
90
Tobbe de Raat
Horst
6:07
5:54
91
Joep Verhaegh
Horst
6:07
5:58
92
Tren Peeters
Grubbenvorst
6:08
5:57
93
Guus Clevers
Broekhuizenvorst
6:08
6:00
94
Staf Hamerlinck
Swolgen
6:14
6:01
95
Jan Houwen
Horst
6:15
6:10
96
Job Rongen
Swolgen
6:17
6:01
97
Teun Gerlach
Swolgen
6:18
6:03
98
Joris van de Pas
Melderslo
6:26
6:11
99
Jordy van Pelt
Meerlo
6:28
6:20
100
Daan den Brok
Horst
6:30
6:22
101
Jarno van Soest
Meerlo
6:30
6:25
102
Loek Nabbe
Horst
6:31
6:20
103
Willem Groesz
Zuidland
6:32
6:22
104
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Grubbenvorst
6:33
6:25
105
Siep Janssen
Sevenum
6:38
6:34
106
Jip van Sleeuwen
Horst
6:45
6:27
107
Loe Bekkers
Horst
6:50
6:40
108
Stan van Rijsewijk
Venlo
6:51
6:34
109
Daan Cleven
Broekhuizenvorst
7:01
6:58
110
Milan Speijcken
Meerlo
7:10
7:03
111
Wiebe Sitsen
Grubbenvorst
7:11
7:00
112
Finn Verdellen
Horst
7:23
7:14
113
Michiel Jenniskens
Horst
7:31
7:27
114
Jules Elias
Sevenum
7:35
7:33
115
Milan Buijel
Grubbenvorst
8:17
8:05
M8-12, 1.250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
4:25
4:24
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:34
4:33
3
Charissa Henraath
Horst
4:41
4:39
4
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
4:46
4:44
5
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
4:49
4:47
6
Pim Hesen
Horst
4:56
4:54
7
Merel C÷p
Horst
5:02
4:58
8
Merle Litjens
Horst
5:08
5:05
9
Jill Drissen
Lottum
5:13
5:11
10
Karlijn Coenders
Horst
5:15
5:15
11
Donna Verhoeven
Horst
5:16
5:02
12
Eefje Wanten
Broekhuizen Lb
5:21
5:14
13
Janne Peeters
Horst
5:26
5:16
14
Anouk Hendrix
Broekhuizenvorst
5:27
5:22
15
Fiona Degan
Grubbenvorst
5:34
5:24
16
Daniek Lemmen
Horst
5:35
5:25
17
Maud van den Bekerom
Horst
5:41
5:31
18
Amber Steeghs
Lottum
5:41
5:36
19
Yente Gommans
Tienray
5:42
5:34
20
Kris Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizen Lb
5:42
5:34
21
Liv Gooren
Broekhuizenvorst
5:44
5:36
22
Floor Versleijen
Horst
5:44
5:43
23
Julia Wijnands
Broekhuizenvorst
5:55
5:49
24
Lynn Paulissen
Horst
5:57
5:53
25
Sofie Lemmen
Lottum
5:58
5:46
26
Dana Poeth
Horst
5:58
5:55
27
Sofie Hendrix
Broekhuizen Lb
5:59
5:53
28
Kira Hendrix
Horst
6:00
5:50
29
Lin van Kempen
Lottum
6:00
5:55
30
Lynn Heldens
Tienray
6:01
5:54
31
Evi van Bommel
Horst
6:02
5:56
32
Britt Paulissen
Horst
6:03
6:01
33
Laura Custers
Horst
6:04
6:00
34
Jasmin Verkade
Lottum
6:06
5:56
35
Lonneke van Dijck
Broekhuizenvorst
6:06
5:53
36
Zuna Aelen
Grashoek
6:08
6:02
37
Roos Hendrix
Broekhuizen Lb
6:10
5:58
38
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
6:10
6:02
39
Didi Christiaens
Lottum
6:12
6:09
40
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
6:14
6:09
41
Lotte de Vlieger
Horst
6:15
6:06
42
Pleun Verheijen
Kronenberg
6:15
5:58
43
Nikita Kempers
Melderslo
6:16
6:00
44
Marlieke Hagenaar
Lottum
6:16
6:11
45
Bente Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
6:17
6:08
46
Dieuwertje Wedemeijer
Lottum
6:17
6:04
47
Manou Kursten
Swolgen
6:18
6:14
48
Jonna Hesen
Broekhuizenvorst
6:19
6:12
49
Sil Hoex
Sevenum
6:19
6:12
50
Irenee Hagenaar
Lottum
6:25
6:21
51
Femke Aarts
Horst
6:25
6:11
52
Anke van Tilburg
Horst
6:32
6:24
53
Suu Schoemakers
Melderslo
6:33
6:16
54
Ellis Cornelissen
Melderslo
6:34
6:16
55
Gwen Knelissen
Broekhuizen Lb
6:39
6:35
56
Pleun Heldens
Broekhuizen Lb
6:40
6:32
57
Tess Brauer
Broekhuizenvorst
6:44
6:38
58
Mayra Litjens
Melderslo
6:45
6:29
59
Suus Gijsen
Horst
6:47
6:32
60
Nina Janssen
Horst
6:47
6:31
61
Tess Rijs
Sevenum
6:48
6:41
62
Guusje Driessen
Lottum
6:51
6:37
63
Guusje Nellen
Sevenum
6:52
6:45
64
Anna Bovee
Lottum
6:56
6:44
65
Imke Keijsers
Melderslo
6:57
6:41
66
Maud de Smit
Wijchen
6:57
6:41
67
Milou Groetelaers
Swolgen
6:57
6:40
68
Imke van de Goor
Horst
6:57
6:40
69
Kelsey Philipsen
Lottum
6:59
6:46
70
Faye van den Dungen
Horst
6:59
6:43
71
Lieke Joosten
Broekhuizen Lb
7:01
6:49
72
Kaat Clevers
Broekhuizenvorst
7:01
6:51
73
Saar Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
7:01
6:49
74
Jenna Hendrix
Lottum
7:04
6:54
75
Tess Peeters
Lottum
7:05
6:51
76
Jolynn Aarts
Lottum
7:05
6:51
77
Marit van de Pas
Melderslo
7:07
6:56
78
Lieke Jacobs
Horst
7:11
7:00
79
Pieta Timmermans
Meerlo
7:12
6:57
80
Marit Peeters
Melderslo
7:13
6:59
81
Maud Thissen
Grubbenvorst
7:16
7:07
82
Janne Muijsers
Meterik
7:17
7:05
83
Linde Knechten
Broekhuizen Lb
7:19
7:08
84
Milou Franssen
Melderslo
7:19
7:06
85
Erin Hendrix
Meterik
7:21
7:12
86
Vera Wijnen
Tienray
7:22
7:14
87
Sydney van Summeren
Tienray
7:22
7:14
88
Bo Coumans
Horst
7:24
7:20
89
ChloŰ Hermsen
Horst
7:27
7:17
90
Cato Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
7:35
7:18
91
Suze Basten
Lottum
7:36
7:25
92
Jomy Paliama
Grubbenvorst
7:36
7:26
93
Ilya Huijs
Broekhuizen Lb
7:37
7:32
94
Lobke Jacobs
Hegelsom
7:54
7:51
95
Silke van der Beek
Broekhuizenvorst
7:55
7:51
96
Anouk Derks
Horst
7:55
7:53
97
Maud Verdellen
Melderslo
7:56
7:41
98
Kristie te Baerts
Melderslo
7:57
7:41
J1217, 2.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Holten
Scopias
13:02
7:45
2
Milan Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
13:04
7:48
3
JoŰs Schell
Grubbenvorst
13:08
7:52
4
Robin Groeneboer
Tegelen
13:26
8:07
5
Mike Dahmen
Swift
13:41
8:23
6
Fitsumberhan Negasi
Horst
13:48
8:31
7
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
13:49
8:33
8
Thomas van Vught
Tienray
13:57
8:38
9
Stef Driessen
Melderslo
14:04
8:46
10
Max Baur
Scopias
14:18
9:01
11
Cas Rijvers
Scopias
14:22
9:05
12
Jim Voermans
Castenray
14:48
9:30
13
Jimmie de Jong
Sevenum
14:53
9:36
14
Sef Janssen
Reuver
14:54
9:38
15
Douwe Veldpaus
Sevenum
15:02
9:44
16
Jens van Stipdonk
Horst
15:16
9:58
17
Luc Nabben
Grubbenvorst
15:16
9:59
18
Abdullah
Hegelsom
15:19
10:01
19
Mikey Stroeken
Baarlo Lb
15:26
10:06
20
Joris van Vught
Tienray
16:04
10:45
21
Kai Peute
Grubbenvorst
16:10
10:51
22
Rob Stoot
Grubbenvorst
16:15
10:56
23
Teun van Ottele
Sevenum
16:56
11:38
24
Startnummer 1035
19:20
14:00
M1217, 2.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Kok
13:09
7:53
2
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
13:52
8:36
3
Lieke Rijk
Swift
14:05
8:49
4
Roos van der Beele
Melderslo
14:27
9:11
5
Lisa Hagens
Horst
14:28
9:07
6
XÚnia Raptis
Venlo
14:29
9:13
7
Nicole Dahmen
Roermond
14:51
9:35
8
Karlijn Cornelissen
Melderslo
14:54
9:38
9
Fleur Pors
Swolgen
14:57
9:40
10
Lynn van Sleeuwen
Horst
15:05
9:49
11
Roos van den Munckhof
Horst
15:08
9:49
12
Manouk Linders
Horst
15:08
9:51
13
Fenne Vermeulen
Lottum
15:09
9:52
14
Nine Tissen
Lottum
15:11
9:53
15
Liselotte Roosen
Horst
15:11
9:53
16
Floor van Kempen
Lottum
15:14
9:58
17
Sannah Spreeuwenberg
Lottum
15:15
9:57
18
Isa Nabben
Swolgen
15:23
10:06
19
Shenna Mom
Grubbenvorst
15:40
10:19
20
Mirte Seroo
Grubbenvorst
15:40
10:19
21
Lizzy Koek
America
15:41
10:22
22
Pleun Wijnhoven
Lottum
16:04
10:46
23
Maya Venninckx
Lottum
16:16
10:58
24
Saskia Minten
Lottum
16:18
11:01
25
Fenne Geraedts
Swalmen
16:28
11:12
26
Floortje Janissen
Reuver
16:44
11:26
27
Janne van der Heijden
Lottum
16:54
11:36
28
Fleur Kessels
Sevenum
16:56
11:38
29
Demi Joosten
Venlo
18:32
13:14
30
Kayleigh Clausen
Hegelsom
19:16
13:56
31
Jazlyn Litjens
Lottum
19:20
14:02
VSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowie Janssen
VC Knetterlelluk
22:00
21:52
2
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
22:21
22:17
3
Linda Faassen-Hoeijmakers
Lottum
22:39
22:36
4
Kim Peeters
Horst
23:32
23:18
5
Maartje Lenssen
Kronenberg
23:50
23:44
6
Lincy van Rens
Meterik
23:57
23:50
7
Marjet Derix
Lottum
23:59
23:45
8
Tiemke Claessens
Sevenum
24:52
24:34
9
Sofie van Hoek
Horst
24:59
24:44
10
Milou Peeters
Olympic athletes from Russia
25:21
25:02
11
Bo Teeuwen
Venlo
25:31
25:25
12
Laura Keijsers
Horst
25:43
25:25
13
Monique Peeters
Horst
26:17
25:26
14
Lysanne Straten
Lottum
26:44
26:32
15
Lieke Mooren
Horst
26:45
26:31
16
Rosina Buijssen
VC Knetterlelluk
26:54
26:02
17
Judith Driessen
Sevenum
27:17
26:47
18
Roos Vervoort
Horst
27:28
27:13
19
Roos Verstegen
VC Knetterlelluk
27:33
26:53
20
Manon Vullings
Horst
27:39
27:23
21
Sophie Schreurs
Sevenum
27:49
27:27
22
Kim van Kempen
Lottum
27:57
27:54
23
Robin Philipsen
Horst
28:03
27:23
24
Janiek Muller
Horst
28:11
27:11
25
Yvonne Everaerts
Venray
28:36
28:18
26
Pim Muller
Horst
28:43
27:36
27
Christianne Linders
Horst
28:47
28:34
28
Mees Hoex
Sevenum
28:48
28:25
29
Susan Keijsers
De Liemers
29:00
28:40
30
Nikki Laurijsse
Meterik
29:02
28:14
31
Ramona Dekker
Oudkarspel
29:04
28:19
32
Laura van der Hulst
Oudkarspel
29:04
28:18
33
Mieke Thielen
Horst
29:04
28:16
34
Aniek Vullings
Horst
29:05
28:53
35
Hanna Korpershoek
Baarlo Lb
29:08
28:56
36
Anouk Deenen
Hegelsom
29:11
28:43
37
Marieke Aerts
Kronenberg
29:14
28:20
38
Jolien Knoops
Tienray
29:23
28:27
39
Lenny Martens
Lottum
29:29
29:13
40
Nicole Schobers
Hegelsom
29:32
28:37
41
Sylvia van Deursen
Horst
29:37
29:16
42
Evie Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
29:46
29:26
43
Merle Rijnbende
Melderslo
29:53
29:41
44
Steffie Pijnenburg
Horst
29:57
29:34
45
Lidwien Brouwers
Melderslo
30:02
29:35
46
Anne Vermeulen
Gemert
30:05
29:48
47
Bo Duijf
Horst
30:09
29:40
48
Maartje Raassens-Duijkers
Horst
30:11
29:58
49
Heleen Verbeek
Kronenberg
30:18
29:49
50
Dirkje Maessen
Meterik
30:19
29:53
51
Merel Steeghs
Meterik
30:20
29:52
52
Mandy van Moorsel
Venlo
30:21
29:52
53
Sanne Reijnen
VC Knetterlelluk
30:35
29:35
54
Anniek Hesen
Horst
30:38
29:42
55
Iris de Smit
Wijchen
31:02
30:18
56
Janine Manders
Tegelen
31:15
30:27
57
Rianne Wilms
Meterik
31:17
30:24
58
Geertje Wijnen
Sevenum
31:17
30:24
59
Janneke Janssen
Meterik
31:17
30:24
60
Maud Willems
Meterik
31:18
30:24
61
Leanne Gerrits
Tegelen
31:18
30:27
62
Lisa van Hoesel
Baarlo Lb
31:18
30:28
63
Anne van Dinther
Kronenberg
31:27
30:53
64
Karin Wijnhoven-Rops
America
31:27
30:54
65
Irma Versteegen
Venray
31:38
31:17
66
RÚlana Coumans
Reuver
31:40
31:37
67
Lindsay
Reuver
31:40
31:38
68
Maloe Janssen
Lottum
31:41
31:11
69
Hannah Quak
Zuidland
32:12
31:35
70
Nienke Engelen
Lottum
32:35
31:49
71
Joyce Jacobs
Horst
33:20
32:56
72
Loes Houben
Kronenberg
33:48
32:57
73
Bertie Rops
Horst
33:52
32:59
74
Elke Reijnen
Sevenum
34:24
33:26
75
Elise Mooren
Horst
34:37
33:41
76
Anke Smit
Nootdorp
34:53
34:27
77
Aileen Sullano
Horst
37:28
36:33
78
Marjon Jacobs
Grubbenvorst
39:08
38:31
79
Anouk Riether
Grubbenvorst
39:08
38:36
80
Ylva Manders
Horst
39:17
38:15
V35, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Dahmen
Swift
19:27
19:26
2
Stephanie Selhorst
22:12
22:09
3
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
22:21
22:18
4
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
25:18
25:12
5
Linda Alaerds
Horst
25:58
25:45
6
Patricia Koppes
Venray
26:44
26:20
7
Kelly van Rijsewijk
Venlo
27:41
27:30
8
Anouk van Tilburg
Horst
27:49
27:32
9
Loes van Tilburg
Horst
28:56
28:39
10
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
28:57
27:59
11
Manon Diels
Sevenum
29:42
29:01
12
Hester Hirsch
Swift
30:15
29:45
13
Jenny Philipsen
Sevenum
31:13
30:49
14
Daniela Schmitz
Venlo
31:26
30:39
15
DorothÚ Engels
Velden
31:28
30:42
16
Emmy Bouten
Sevenum
31:47
31:29
17
Iris Wintjes
Well Lb
32:29
31:44
18
Marije Freriks
Meterik
32:38
32:20
19
Janneke Bovee
ATV Venray
33:21
32:49
20
Monique Peeters
Sevenum
33:24
33:01
21
Bianca Roost
Horst
34:01
33:03
22
Ilona Kessels
Well Lb
35:14
34:29
23
Miriam van Elmpt
Reuver
37:58
37:57
V40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
23:04
22:55
2
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:09
23:07
3
Bianca Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
23:47
23:42
4
Ellen Vroemen
Castenray
24:08
23:54
5
Christel Timmermans
Horst
24:33
24:20
6
Silvia Beterams
ATV Venray
25:51
25:42
7
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
26:47
26:20
8
Patty Kleeven
Horst
26:51
26:04
9
Lien Hartman
Sevenum
26:53
26:24
10
Angeline Derksen
Horst
27:53
27:36
11
Bianca van den Berg
Lottum
28:06
27:17
12
Victorine Megard
Beesel
28:32
28:23
13
Vera Arts
Hegelsom
28:47
28:36
14
Marij Kellenaers
Horst
29:00
28:52
15
Nancy Hendrikx
Horst
29:05
28:30
16
Antal Versteegen
Horst
29:08
28:59
17
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
29:10
29:08
18
Marie-louise Philipsen
Horst
29:11
28:18
19
Miranda Baten
Horst
29:16
28:42
20
Marijke Pollaart
Spark
29:16
28:39
21
Angelique Nabben
Horst
29:28
28:25
22
Cindy Verbeten
ATV Venray
29:35
29:13
23
Nancy Arts
Horst
30:16
29:39
24
IMJ Gijsen-Baltussen
Horst
30:58
29:54
25
Jaukje van Summeren
Tienray
31:10
30:42
26
Wendy van Dijk
Horst
31:24
31:04
27
Marlie van den Beuken
Horst
31:38
31:04
28
Esmeralde Veldpaus
Sevenum
32:24
31:32
29
Irene Heemskerk
Grubbenvorst
32:59
32:17
30
Laura Arts
ATV Venray
33:28
32:56
31
Sascha Peeters
ATV Venray
33:31
32:58
32
Patricia van de Burgt
Brunssum
36:21
35:44
33
Karin Vano
Grubbenvorst
36:30
36:13
34
Peggy Degan
Grubbenvorst
38:49
38:07
35
Jessica Kerkhoff
Grubbenvorst
38:49
38:06
V45, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Alards
Melderslo
22:57
22:55
2
Irus Rondeel
Hardlopen.nl
23:25
23:15
3
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
24:11
23:59
4
Gaby Verhalle
Venray
24:48
24:43
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:08
25:06
6
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
25:48
25:44
7
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
26:37
26:20
8
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
27:00
26:34
9
Myra van Schijndel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
27:03
26:22
10
Ingrid Camps
Grubbenvorst
27:39
27:17
11
Monica Clephas
ATV Venray
27:48
27:33
12
Mieke Spreeuwenberg
Melderslo
28:27
27:58
13
Marie-Joze Pingen
Melderslo
28:33
28:10
14
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
29:03
28:44
15
Els Verhaegh
ATV Venray
29:43
29:21
16
Carla Driessen
Broekhuizenvorst
29:55
29:24
17
Anita Albers
Velden
29:57
29:13
18
Maureen Wijnhoven
America
31:04
30:48
19
Mandy Muller
Horst
32:12
31:09
20
Dilian Jansen
Venray
32:22
31:50
21
Mirel van de Laar
Sevenum
33:10
33:06
22
Jolanda Huijs
Sevenum
33:31
32:45
23
Hakkie Holthuis
Horst
34:21
33:15
24
Nicole Keunen
Venray
39:58
39:03
V50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Alsters
Horst
22:47
22:43
2
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
22:56
22:41
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:59
23:55
4
Angelique Bakker
Horst
24:12
24:02
5
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
25:31
25:22
6
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
25:49
25:39
7
Thea Vermeulen
Horst
26:29
26:18
8
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
27:11
27:04
9
Marianne Janssen
Sevenum
28:16
27:25
10
Nicole Meurers
Achilles-Top
28:58
28:50
11
Monique Lucassen
Venray
30:35
30:29
12
Yvonne Slaats
Horst
31:21
30:46
13
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
32:04
31:58
14
Liesbeth van Hoek
Horst
32:11
31:29
15
Josette Lith
Horst
38:22
37:30
V55, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinie Peeters
Sevenum
24:02
23:55
2
Hedwig van Ras
Meterik
24:20
24:10
3
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
25:06
25:03
4
Liset Louvet
Swolgen
26:25
26:15
5
Wilma Hermans
Sevenum
26:52
26:02
6
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
27:04
26:26
7
Voets
Venray
28:17
28:12
8
Anny Classens
Veulen
28:22
27:55
9
Cristel Tacken-Janssen
Sevenum
28:24
28:01
10
Ans Theeuwen
Horst
28:50
28:27
11
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
29:03
28:26
12
Ine Theeuwen
Castenray
29:15
28:20
13
Mariet B´llekens
Hegelsom
29:15
28:56
14
Wilma van den Munckhof
Horst
29:57
29:37
15
Ine Cuppen
Horst
30:06
29:45
16
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
31:29
31:18
17
Marlie Ververgaard
Steyl
31:32
30:44
18
Corrie Muller
Horst
32:13
31:11
19
Truus Hiddema
Kronenberg
33:13
32:08
20
Hilde Coppus
Horst
34:53
34:26
21
Emma Swinkels Heijligers
Horst
35:58
35:34
22
Annemie Reijnen
Venray
36:02
35:08
MNEO, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Dasch
Hegelsom
16:24
16:24
2
Teun van den Brand
Oss '78
17:29
17:28
3
Kay Peeters
Olympic athletes from Russia
17:59
17:59
4
Abel van Beek
Venlo
18:01
18:01
5
Bob van den Bekerom
Horst
19:31
19:23
6
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:49
19:46
7
Roel Verstegen
Sevenum
20:02
19:59
8
Casper Keijsers
Olympic athletes from Russia
20:25
20:23
9
Skip Slaats
Horst
20:26
19:53
10
Tom Teeuwen
Venlo
20:44
20:40
11
Mees van den Munckhof
Olympic athletes from Russia
21:13
21:10
12
Vito Peters
Horst
21:44
21:38
13
Thomas Heijligers
Herkenbosch
21:57
21:53
14
Gabriel Borges
Ysselsteyn Lb
22:39
21:43
15
Kongla Kongsawat
Griendtsveen
22:56
22:00
16
Sam Slaats
Horst
23:34
23:02
17
Rink van den Munckhof
Olympic athletes from Russia
23:52
23:32
18
Nilis SchatorjÚ
Garcon
24:11
23:49
19
Luuk Minten
Garcon
24:17
23:56
20
Joris Slaats
Horst
24:55
24:24
21
Stijn Dinnissen
Melderslo
25:02
24:28
22
Willem Roefs
Horst
25:36
25:04
23
Marco Driessen
Horst
25:42
25:01
24
Rein Roefs
Horst
26:22
25:31
25
Wojtek Dubas
Meterik
26:51
25:55
26
Kevin Niehsen
Horst
26:53
26:03
27
Jasper Philipsen
Kronenberg
26:53
26:09
28
Staef Kuijpers
Sevenum
27:01
26:18
29
Nour Ghazawi
Horst
27:05
26:10
30
Jordy Naus
Sevenum
27:42
26:54
31
Colin te Baerts
Horst
28:44
28:03
32
Mohamed Al Soqatri
Horst
28:53
27:52
33
Kawa Dirki
Horst
28:55
27:53
34
Saad eddin Ghazawi
Horst
29:09
28:15
35
Joep Nefkens
Horst
29:59
28:58
36
Noah Dorssers
Venlo
30:39
29:46
37
Tristan Smits
Hegelsom
30:58
29:54
MRECR, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
16:25
16:25
2
Leon Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
16:28
16:28
3
Martijn Vergeer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:35
17:35
4
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
17:42
17:41
5
Jeffrey van den Bekerom
Beuningen Gld
18:25
18:25
6
Koen Martens
18:27
18:26
7
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:37
18:36
8
Fabiaan Hendrikcks
Venlo
19:07
19:07
9
Thijs Joosten
Venray
19:08
19:06
10
Stef van Rens
Venray
19:10
19:07
11
Aziz Assakkali
Venray
19:14
19:12
12
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:20
19:18
13
Ron Beurskens
Horst
19:26
19:24
14
Mark Houx
Venlo
19:27
19:23
15
Peter Janssen
Horst
19:30
19:29
16
Bart Gorissen
Velden
19:31
19:26
17
Theo Timmermans
Weert
19:36
19:36
18
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
19:46
19:43
19
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:53
19:53
20
Kevin van den Bekerom
Lottum
20:02
20:00
21
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:13
20:09
22
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:28
20:25
23
Luuk Hendrix
Horst
20:28
20:21
24
Naris
Melderslo
20:34
20:33
25
Pieter van den Bosch
Horst
20:43
19:48
26
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
20:52
20:38
27
Niels van den Eijnden
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:56
20:29
28
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
20:59
20:54
29
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
21:24
21:08
30
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:33
21:32
31
Guido Albers
Velden
21:52
21:46
32
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
22:09
21:55
33
Wouter Aerts
Garcon
22:13
21:52
34
Rene Verbeten
Venray
22:19
22:15
35
Hans Minten
Garcon
22:27
22:06
36
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
22:34
22:28
37
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
22:45
22:36
38
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
22:45
22:39
39
Harry van der Borg
ATV Venray
22:45
22:43
40
Guus Relouw
Bergen Lb
22:47
22:42
41
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
22:53
22:41
42
Tom
Horst
22:53
22:49
43
Paul Heldens
Meterik
22:54
22:02
44
John Schatorje
Horst
23:01
22:49
45
Grzegorz Michalik
Horst
23:06
22:40
46
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
23:19
23:12
47
Rogier Boom
Broekhuizenvorst
23:24
23:05
48
Hans Coppus
Hegelsom
23:28
23:23
49
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
23:35
23:12
50
Pieter de Kiewit
Venlo
23:57
23:21
51
Paul van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
23:57
23:49
52
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:06
24:06
53
Emiel van de Ven
Baarlo Lb
24:09
23:20
54
Roel van den Bekerom
Horst
24:20
23:21
55
Maurice Clabbers
ATV Venray
24:33
24:06
56
Martin aan den Boom
ATV Venray
24:39
24:09
57
Gertjan van de Pas
Melderslo
24:44
24:32
58
Daan Bouwer
Malden
24:57
23:57
59
Martijn de Leeuw
Ospel
24:59
24:50
60
Roy Verhaegh
Horst
25:01
24:35
61
Mark Hellegers
Eindhoven
25:02
24:20
62
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
25:08
24:57
63
Mark Joppe
Hegelsom
25:09
25:00
64
Martijn Noppert
Grubbenvorst
25:10
24:37
65
Paul van den Brandt
Grubbenvorst
25:10
24:35
66
Danny Jacobs
Hegelsom
25:13
24:48
67
Lesley Baltussen
Horst
25:16
25:05
68
Alex te Baerts
Horst
25:19
24:40
69
Wim Coenen
Horst
25:20
24:41
70
Ruud Hermans
Meterik
25:25
24:41
71
Jos Janssen
Merselo
25:25
25:21
72
Roel Roumen
Thorn
25:28
24:49
73
William Teeuwen
Venlo
25:31
25:24
74
Marijn Mulders
Sevenum
25:36
24:39
75
Peter van de Ven
Venlo
25:41
24:45
76
Ralph Habets
Horst
25:42
24:44
77
Patrick Verkoelen
Horst
25:44
25:13
78
Ralf van Bree
Grubbenvorst
25:45
24:56
79
Bart Billekens
Hegelsom
25:47
25:28
80
Dirk Craenmehr
Horst
25:47
25:21
81
Jasper Kloek
DE LOPER
25:51
25:14
82
Bauke van Eldik
Venray
25:59
25:52
83
Danny van Hees
Horst
26:07
26:01
84
Peter van Berlo
America
26:09
25:14
85
Henk Jacobs
Meerlo
26:12
26:06
86
Peter Roefs
Horst
26:22
25:32
87
Kees van Rooij
Horst
26:29
26:04
88
William Manders
Tegelen
26:39
25:51
89
Dick Alards
Melderslo
26:48
26:10
90
Marcel Aarts
Lottum
26:55
26:13
91
Hans Reijnen
Horst
27:10
26:12
92
Kuno Kusters
Sevenum
27:17
26:30
93
Hugo Steeghs
Sevenum
27:20
26:58
94
Robert Hirsch
Swift
27:34
27:05
95
Gerard Groenen
America
27:37
27:21
96
Kees van Hegelsom
Horst
27:42
26:38
97
Jac Wanten
Broekhuizen Lb
27:44
27:06
98
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
27:49
27:27
99
Edwin de Bruijn
Eindhoven
27:50
27:11
100
Eric Arts
Horst
27:52
27:13
101
Marcel Peusens
Horst
28:05
27:39
102
Mark Hafkamp
Venlo
28:11
28:01
103
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
28:11
28:01
104
Paul van Dijck
Melderslo
28:30
27:59
105
Jeff van Druten
Amsterdam
28:38
27:38
106
Erik te Baerts
Horst
28:45
28:05
107
Leon Linders
Horst
28:49
28:34
108
Har Muller
Horst
28:55
27:48
109
Marcel van Diggelen
America
28:59
28:42
110
Michel Korpershoek
Baarlo Lb
29:08
28:53
111
Stefan Hoeijmakers
Horst
29:13
28:19
112
Wil Lucassen
Horst
29:20
28:19
113
Mike van Kempen
Garcon
29:24
29:00
114
Rob van Helden
Hegelsom
29:28
28:23
115
Anton Sańmena
ATV Venray
29:30
28:56
116
Stefan Minten
Horst
29:31
28:45
117
Patrick Manders
Horst
29:32
28:30
118
Marcel Veekens
America
29:36
28:45
119
Rob van den Bekerom
Horst
29:40
28:41
120
Jean-Marie Starmans
Hegelsom
29:40
29:40
121
Henk Brouwers
Melderslo
29:42
29:13
122
Alexander Huijs
Oostrum Lb
29:44
29:20
123
Henk Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
29:46
29:26
124
Marcel Gubbels
Scopias
29:48
29:08
125
Edwin van Stiphout
Horst
29:49
29:11
126
Huub Leijsten
Sevenum
29:53
29:12
127
William Nefkens
Horst
30:00
28:57
128
Maarten Hermans
Melderslo
30:05
29:48
129
Marco Niehsen
Horst
30:13
29:35
130
Martijn Verheijen
Horst
30:21
29:22
131
Theo Kuypers
Venray
30:31
29:54
132
Jean-paul Barents
Venray
31:08
30:31
133
Gertjan Reijnders
Wanssum
31:27
30:29
134
Hans te Boekhorst
Baarlo Lb
31:29
30:43
135
Theo Ververgaard
Steyl
31:32
30:44
136
Pim Kepser
Grubbenvorst
31:36
31:01
137
Jac Janssen
Lottum
31:41
31:12
138
Hgm Arts
Castenray
31:47
31:04
139
Hans van Hoek
Horst
32:10
31:29
140
Leon Cox
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
33:14
32:38
141
Christophe Vano
Grubbenvorst
33:16
33:14
142
Leon Jacobs
Horst
33:20
32:55
143
Jac Derix
America
33:21
32:22
144
Marco van Dinther
Horst
33:47
32:52
145
Joop Wijnhoven
ATV Venray
33:52
32:59
146
Richard Peeters
Horst
34:14
33:23
147
Jeroen Janssen
Oudkarspel
34:27
33:38
148
Guus Coppus
Horst
34:53
34:27
149
Sjoerd Verhoeckx
Nootdorp
34:54
34:27
150
Frans Zwets
Horst
35:51
34:47
151
Ton Keunen
Venray
36:16
35:20
152
Frank Wijnands
Horst
37:28
36:33
MSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tekle Mekonen
Boxmeer
34:24
34:24
2
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
36:51
36:51
3
Roel Kennis
Weert
37:14
37:12
4
Ron Spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
37:25
37:24
5
Thijs Pouwels
Horst
38:19
38:19
6
Maarten Hermans
Melderslo
38:40
38:19
7
Toine Pel
Venray
38:52
38:50
8
Johan van Horen
Sevenum
38:52
38:50
9
Dylan Teunissen
Stevensweert
39:09
39:05
10
Joris van den Beuken
Meterik
39:14
39:12
11
Chiel Pel
Nijmegen
39:29
39:27
12
Michel Kleven
Horst
39:45
39:41
13
Marc Thijssen
Horst
39:51
39:48
14
Willem Aerts
Kronenberg
40:20
40:15
15
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
40:39
40:34
16
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
41:06
41:04
17
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
41:12
41:10
18
Jurriaan Keijsers
Wageningen
41:14
40:58
19
Jeroen Lek
Horst
41:31
41:20
20
Martijn van Eck
Venlo
41:35
41:33
21
Rens Keijsers
Horst
41:38
41:32
22
Hans Derix
America
42:22
41:31
23
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
42:25
42:23
24
Koen Jakobs
Meterik
42:37
42:25
25
Roel Thielen
Horst
42:38
42:38
26
Roy Bouten
Meterik
43:09
43:09
27
Maikel Brouwers
Horst
43:15
43:01
28
Daan Kleuskens
Venlo
43:53
43:45
29
Ben Jurgens
Utrecht
43:59
43:57
30
Roel Ramaekers
Meterik
44:22
44:08
31
Jordy van der Sterren
Horst
44:36
44:25
32
Mark Janssen
Meterik
44:44
44:12
33
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
44:50
44:11
34
Koen van den Berkmortel
Venray
45:00
44:45
35
Thijs Nillesen
Hegelsom
45:46
45:46
36
Ruud Cuijpers
Meterik
46:32
46:00
37
Max Van Oijen
Horst
46:39
46:20
38
Fouad Mansveld
Venlo
46:41
46:38
39
Rick Janssen
Venlo
47:08
47:03
40
Jouri Burgers
Breda
47:25
47:13
41
Vincent Verstappen
Meerlo
47:34
47:04
42
Jordi Boekesteijn
Horst
47:53
47:46
43
Rico Janssen
Sevenum
47:57
47:11
44
Jelle Janssen
Horst
47:58
47:41
45
Stef Smits
Horst
47:58
47:29
46
Daan van de Pas
Melderslo
48:15
47:45
47
Nick Vergeldt
Horst
48:18
48:07
48
Roel Gielens
Horst
48:19
48:08
49
Max Geurts
Horst
48:19
47:34
50
Caspar de Swart
Melderslo
48:21
47:53
51
Marc Jenniskens
Horst
48:22
47:38
52
John Verhaegh
Horst
48:29
48:03
53
Daan Duijmelinck
Nederweert
48:37
47:46
54
Bob Obers
Horst
48:48
48:18
55
Doeke Spreeuwenberg
Melderslo
48:52
48:20
56
Paul Schoeber
Horst
49:47
49:15
57
Patrick van Pinxteren
Wellerlooi
50:13
49:32
58
Koen Spreeuwenberg
Horst
50:16
49:45
59
Stijn Arts
Horst
50:52
50:06
60
Dennis Hermse
Lottum
51:02
50:27
61
RenÚ Koppes
Geldrop
51:03
50:16
62
Luuk Houx
Belfeld
52:24
52:11
63
Niek van Rensch
Horst
52:54
52:22
64
Stan Nefkens
Horst
52:56
52:23
65
Stef Cox
Castenray
53:03
52:16
66
Sander Janssen
Tienray
54:21
53:55
67
Robert Steeghs
Oirlo
55:08
54:38
68
John Relouw
Grubbenvorst
1:00:38
1:00:02
69
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
1:02:12
1:01:32
70
Pim Pijnenburg
Horst
1:05:12
1:04:43
M35, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Keijsers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:16
35:15
2
Ilja Fluit
Ede Gld
38:44
38:41
3
Pascal Den Acker
Straelen
39:18
39:16
4
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
40:16
40:13
5
Ralph Hermans
AV Weert
40:32
40:29
6
Marco Steeghs
Sevenum
41:15
40:57
7
Paul den Brok
Horst
42:33
42:28
8
Peter Heijnen
Horst
42:43
42:38
9
Eric van den Hombergh
Broekhuizenvorst
42:45
42:42
10
Bj÷rn Coppers
Meterik
43:40
43:31
11
Maikel Drissen
Sevenum
44:07
44:01
12
Rene Verheijen
Horst
45:13
45:00
13
Ray Groothuis
Horst
46:21
46:11
14
Patrick van Well
Oostrum Lb
46:35
46:29
15
Bas Kusters
Velden
46:38
46:27
16
Milan Stengs
Oudkarspel
47:55
47:50
17
Marc Verheijen
Meterik
48:14
47:42
18
Roy Drissen
Horst
48:20
48:07
19
Dave Steijvers
Heythuysen
48:40
47:53
20
Orlando Valdez
Broekhuizen Lb
50:06
49:45
21
Leon Coumans
Reuver
50:37
50:11
22
Tontje Dirks
Grubbenvorst
51:27
50:40
23
Bob Vostermans
Horst
51:35
51:13
24
Sem Smedts
Velden
51:35
51:13
25
Roy Hermans
Sevenum
52:23
52:17
26
Naures Al-Shakarchi
Venlo
52:58
52:25
27
Bart Bos
Venlo
53:37
52:57
28
Martijn Hulsen
Horst
56:33
55:53
29
Bjorn Sanders
Venlo
1:02:02
1:01:36
30
Loek Giesen
Horst
1:03:13
1:02:42
31
Erik Peeters
Horst
1:04:54
1:04:12
M40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:27
36:27
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
37:12
37:11
3
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
37:29
37:29
4
Lody Pouwels
America
39:46
39:43
5
Leon Jaminon
Achilles-Top
41:47
41:41
6
Bart Weber
Echt
41:53
41:50
7
Bart Verheggen
Lottum
42:06
41:58
8
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
42:51
42:48
9
Jan Pors
Swolgen
43:28
43:07
10
Patric Smits
Hegelsom
44:02
43:56
11
Dennis Jacobs
Horst
44:34
44:25
12
Johan Kerkhoff
Grubbenvorst
49:35
49:02
13
Ivo Steeghs
Sevenum
50:07
49:23
14
Mike Smits
Beek en Donk
50:10
49:46
15
Stefan Wilmsen
Horst
50:17
50:07
16
Martijn Broks
Venlo
50:26
50:04
17
Thijs Arts
Castenray
50:50
50:23
18
Ruud Logtens
America
51:33
50:45
19
Ralph Schr÷eder
Horst
52:46
52:08
20
Fcl van den Goor
Sevenum
53:33
52:44
21
Martijn van den Hoef
ATV Venray
54:10
53:42
22
Edward van Rens
Horst
54:49
54:19
23
Michel Bos
Broekhuizenvorst
56:15
56:01
24
Ronald Carpay
Tegelen
58:16
57:51
25
Davy Deteren
Posterholt
58:35
57:52
26
Patrick van Soest
Meerlo
58:37
58:02
27
Rico Hanssen
Tegelen
1:13:10
1:12:26
M45, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
37:16
37:15
2
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
37:47
37:45
3
Peter Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
40:13
40:11
4
Mike Curvers
Scopias
42:20
42:18
5
Axel van Sleeuwen
ATV Venray
42:30
42:25
6
Harald Vranken
Weert
42:53
42:46
7
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
43:02
42:59
8
Geert van de Pas
Melderslo
43:39
43:32
9
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
43:44
43:39
10
Pascal Boersma
Cuijk
43:45
43:15
11
Ger Hodzelmans
Venray
43:50
43:35
12
Jos Geurts
America
44:29
44:18
13
Daan Vervoort
Horst
44:31
44:24
14
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
45:00
44:58
15
Peter van Lipzig
Helmond
45:20
44:57
16
Erik Schell
Grubbenvorst
45:53
45:08
17
Heiko Tondera
Sevenum
46:07
45:55
18
Frans vd Laar
Sevenum
47:50
47:31
19
Bart Martens
Horst
48:43
48:19
20
Jos Bovee
Ysselsteyn Lb
48:47
48:39
21
Olaf Terpstra
Horst
48:55
48:21
22
Alex Arts
Horst
49:16
48:58
23
Ramon Tijssen
Horst
49:29
49:01
24
Frank Panhuis
Castenray
49:40
49:16
25
Ric Reulen
Swift
49:58
49:38
26
Rutger Thung
Maasbree
50:02
49:20
27
Marc Verhalle
Venray
50:18
50:12
28
Richard Weys
Meterik
51:03
50:48
29
Roger Aelen
Grashoek
51:21
50:47
30
Edwin van Rensch
Horst
51:42
51:29
31
Marco Bonn
Meerlo
53:19
52:41
32
Johan Janssen
Horst
53:37
53:12
33
Monique Lucassen
Venray
54:48
54:42
34
Roger Muijsers
Meterik
55:16
54:35
35
Laurens van den Dungen
Horst
55:28
55:00
36
Egbert Derix
Horst
56:14
55:53
37
Sander Oudenhoven
Venlo
59:15
58:39
38
Hans Janssen
Sevenum
59:33
59:27
39
Jeroen Schobbers
Horst
1:00:20
59:42
40
RenÚ Engels
Sevenum
1:00:26
59:36
M50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
38:19
38:19
2
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
40:00
39:54
3
Cor Bos
Geleen
41:35
41:32
4
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
42:11
41:58
5
Bas van de Lisdonk
Melderslo
42:18
42:16
6
Leon van Oijen
Horst
43:34
43:16
7
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
43:38
43:26
8
Roland Hansen
Venray
43:48
43:40
9
Rob Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
45:01
44:52
10
John Weijs
ATV Venray
45:28
44:49
11
Theo de Vries
Scopias
45:48
45:46
12
Eric van Dinter
Nijmegen
45:52
45:23
13
Martin Michels
ATV Venray
46:17
45:37
14
Eldert de Vries
ATV Venray
46:43
46:04
15
Ron Smits
ATV Venray
46:52
46:14
16
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen
47:08
47:07
17
Peter Caris
Tegelen
47:17
46:57
18
Ron van Issum
Horst
49:10
48:36
19
Jos Knops
Grubbenvorst
49:18
48:36
20
Eric van Kempen
Horst
49:36
48:58
21
Wouter Simonis
Swift
49:39
49:15
22
Dick van Kempen
Blitterswijck
49:55
49:19
23
Dick Lek
Horst
49:58
49:25
24
Marcel Muijsers
Melderslo
50:31
50:15
25
Jan Bekkers
Horst
51:34
50:51
26
Richard Derix
Horst
52:32
52:06
27
Marc Slaats
Horst
53:36
53:09
28
Geert Valckx
Horst
54:26
53:52
29
Peter Bovee
Kronenberg
54:38
54:26
30
Ron Schreurs
Melderslo
55:18
55:11
31
Danny Taminiau
Venray
55:27
54:39
32
Jac Vermeulen
Oostrum Lb
56:53
56:45
33
Robert Duijmelinck
Nederweert
57:10
56:20
34
Johan Verhorstert
Horst
57:20
57:04
35
Marcel Hermans
Meterik
57:34
56:53
36
Ron Peters
Horst
58:57
58:21
37
Robert Cox
Castenray
59:00
58:12
M55, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:58
39:58
2
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
41:48
41:44
3
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
42:14
42:07
4
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:38
42:34
5
Jos van Ras
Meterik
44:08
44:03
6
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
44:08
44:02
7
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
45:09
45:02
8
Ronald Groothuijse
Sevenum
45:18
45:05
9
Lucien Piket
Venlo
46:16
46:05
10
Ron Bosmans
Meterik
47:13
46:52
11
Lambert Linders
Horst
47:54
47:37
12
Peter Lenssen
Horst
51:06
50:56
13
Leon Geurts
Horst
51:08
50:41
14
Ger Gielen
Horst
51:09
50:48
15
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
51:17
50:57
16
Eugene Eijdems
Venray
51:22
51:04
17
Roel Clevers
Horst
51:27
51:11
18
Geert van den Munckhof
Horst
53:38
53:16
M60, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:21
42:21
2
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
44:57
44:53
3
Henk Linders
Hegelsom
45:15
45:08
4
Jac Verbeek
Velden
45:30
45:24
5
John Cox
Sevenum
45:39
45:34
6
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
45:51
45:35
7
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
47:26
47:22
8
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
49:05
49:02
9
Ton RŘckert
Scopias
49:24
49:11
10
Noud Albers
Melderslo
50:47
50:27
11
Lei Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
51:26
51:06
12
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:00:23
59:36
13
Jan Jochems
Venray
1:04:05
1:03:18
M65, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
46:29
46:11
2
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
51:19
51:09
3
Peter Keijsers
Horst
51:41
51:06
4
Leon Mooren
Horst
51:53
51:45
5
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
57:37
57:26
6
Bas de Smit
Wijchen
1:02:39
1:01:57
7
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:05:13
1:04:31
VRECR, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
42:35
42:31
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:24
43:17
3
Suzanna Zwiers-van Nunen
Achilles-Top
45:12
45:03
4
Elvera Weusten
Roermond
45:56
45:43
5
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
45:59
45:27
6
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
46:29
46:24
7
Marjelle Coppers
Meterik
46:36
46:27
8
Iris van Sinten
Horst
47:42
47:35
9
Noortje Van der Wijst
Venray
47:47
47:23
10
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
48:31
48:12
11
Emmy Cox
Horst
48:36
48:14
12
Merel Theloesen
Sevenum
49:40
49:04
13
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
49:48
49:34
14
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
50:05
49:49
15
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
50:21
50:03
16
Regina Crienen
Venlo
50:21
50:03
17
Debbie Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
50:26
49:46
18
Miriam Schrijvers
Reuver
50:30
50:04
19
Chantal Sanders
Venlo
51:12
50:50
20
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
51:40
51:40
21
Ine Eijdems
Venray
51:43
51:26
22
Eva Nelissen
America
52:32
52:00
23
Danielle Vullings
Horst
53:15
52:59
24
Kelly Hodzelmans
Posterholt
53:51
53:38
25
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
53:53
53:52
26
Moniek Seuren
Horst
54:01
53:54
27
Yvonne Derks
Wellerlooi
54:20
53:39
28
Yvonne van Horen
Tienray
54:21
53:54
29
Will Aerts
Kronenberg
54:57
54:47
30
Katja Franssen
Venray
55:20
54:33
31
Karin Lamers
Horst
55:20
54:41
32
Bianca Janssen
Neerkant
55:30
54:57
33
Patty Janssen
America
55:38
55:10
34
Maud vd Bosch
Horst
55:51
55:22
35
Kelly Jacobs
Melderlo
55:51
55:35
36
Chantal van Kempen
Blitterswijck
55:57
55:20
37
Hanneke Wijnen
Sevenum
56:26
55:49
38
Inge Hulsen
RRZ
56:34
55:52
39
Laska van der Woude
Venray
56:41
56:18
40
Mayke Hoeymakers
Lottum
56:50
54:42
41
Anke Vissers
Horst
56:58
56:53
42
Angelique Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
57:25
57:16
43
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
57:40
56:55
44
Renee Engels
Sevenum
57:45
57:27
45
Jaimy Wijnhoven
Lottum
58:04
57:31
46
Suzanne Douven
Horst
58:10
57:34
47
Wendy Hermans
Reuver
58:16
57:50
48
Jose Versleijen
Horst
58:21
57:53
49
Veerle Nelissen
AAA
58:34
58:03
50
Suzanne Peters
Tegelen
58:38
58:02
51
Heidi Barbier
Horst
58:38
58:10
52
Ilse Steeghs vd Goor
Sevenum
59:11
58:27
53
Ester Thiesen
Horst
59:14
58:39
54
Susan Rijk
Swift
59:19
58:55
55
Kim van Leipsig
Reuver
59:19
58:54
56
Winnie van der Sterren
Hegelsom
59:46
59:41
57
Jolanda van Boeijen
Meerlo
59:48
59:17
58
Karin Weijers
Horst
59:48
59:17
59
Ankie Wijnands
Horst
1:00:11
59:42
60
Geke Martens
Horst
1:00:40
1:00:12
61
Maud van Mil
Venray
1:01:16
1:00:54
62
Manon van Mil
Venray
1:01:17
1:00:56
63
Patricia Franssen
Meerlo
1:02:10
1:01:33
64
Marit Jeuken
Well Lb
1:02:10
1:01:34
65
Vera Hofstede
Venlo
1:02:23
1:01:38
66
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
1:02:49
1:02:07
67
Marga Giesen
Horst
1:03:14
1:02:40
68
Ellen Hoeben
Asten
1:04:10
1:03:54
69
Harriette Janssen
Helenaveen
1:04:10
1:03:55
70
Marleen Kleuskens
Horst
1:04:53
1:04:12
71
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
1:13:58
1:13:31
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2018 21:02