Uitslagenlijst Zwemloop Reynaertland Hulst

Hulst - Zaterdag 28 april 2018

H16, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinke Hiel
Clinge
57:17
H20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Martens
Koewacht
48:57
2
Arno Lambrecht
Kuurne
49:57
3
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
52:22
4
Jeffrey Herrebaut
Overmere
53:26
5
Dieter Van der Stock
Uitbergen
55:55
6
Seppe Herremans
Ekeren
1:13:21
H40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Heilbron
Grijpskerke
57:02
2
Lennart Piek
NTB
1:00:49
H50, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
1:03:09
2
Nico Droesbeke
Lochristi
1:12:32
H60, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfried de Kort
NTB
1:08:35
2
Kobus Botman
adsv Dynamica
1:16:33
V20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte De Vet
Wuustwezel
57:18
2
Lynn Lossie
Woensdrecht
57:25
3
Emke Erpelinck
Philippine
1:04:44
V40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Sloots
NTB
59:04
H16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Vervuurt
Middelburg
31:34
H18, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Raskin
Sint-Niklaas
26:44
2
Zito Heyrman
Brasschaat
26:59
H20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Steenbakker
TVB
24:30
2
Art Asrian
Sint Jansteen
39:04
3
Pieter Fun
Zwijndrecht
44:36
H40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Braem
Hoevenen
28:28
H50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Traas
De Langstraat
30:54
2
Rens Veerman
NTB
34:01
3
Roel van Riet
Hulst
34:10
H60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Verhoeven
TVB
32:43
V20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Cornelissen
Rhoon
26:39
2
Nelleke Balde
Grijpskerke
29:43
3
Marlijn Hendriksen
Standdaarbuiten
31:48
4
Dorien vasseur
Oostburg
39:21
5
Bianca de Pooter
Hengstdijk
50:10
V40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne Rikers
Rijswijk Zh
39:51
V50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Balkenende
Goes
35:22
2
Monique Allefs
Hulst
35:52
3
Alexandra Ruijters
NTB
38:28
H12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnoud Van Langenhove
Kalmthout
13:26
2
Len Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
13:41
3
Olivier klaver
Essen
14:12
4
Stijn Koole
Zoutelande
14:14
5
Jens v.d. Kraaij
Kloosterzande
14:54
6
Tijs Van de Velde
Beveren
15:14
7
Jentel Vercauteren
Sint GIllis Waas
15:30
8
Stein Rietberg
Oost-Souburg
17:48
9
Ferre Van Riet
Sint-Niklaas
17:58
10
Casper van der Zwan
Koewacht
19:56
11
Brent v. Eygen
Sint Gilles Waas
20:14
H14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
11:06
2
Robin Schols
Krimpenerwaard
12:14
3
Senne Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
13:18
4
Ioan Van Langenhove
Kalmthout
13:59
5
London Mees
Beveren-Waas
15:01
V12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Joy van de Voorde
Middelburg
15:34
2
Nora Struyf
Sint-Niklaas
16:18
3
Fleur Marks
Belsele
18:38
4
Amy van der Zwan
Koewacht
18:47
5
Fleur Van Riet
Sint-Niklaas
20:28
V14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasse fleerackers
Brecht
12:55
2
Mara Steenbakker
's-Heerenhoek
15:05
H0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thibo Van Loon
Berendrecht
6:24
2
Matti Van De Mieroop
Schoten
6:33
3
Sibe Wauters
Wommelgem
6:36
4
Jelte v.d. Kraaij
Kloosterzande
7:06
5
Verschueren Max
Sint Jansteen
7:21
6
Kylian Minnaar
Middelburg
7:40
7
Quincy van der Zwan
IJzendijke
8:01
8
Noah Marotte
Sint-Niklaas
8:05
9
Jasper Craen
Beveren-Waas
8:39
10
Robin Polderman
Koewacht
9:28
V0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kato Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
6:41
2
Coline van den Barselaar
Middelburg
7:56
3
Willemieke Koelewijn
Vlissingen
7:58
4
Lisa Koole
Zoutelande
8:25
5
Lynn de Putter
Biervliet
10:17
6
Sofia Asrian
Sint Jansteen
10:29
7
Christel Westerbeke
Zaamslag
11:06
DUO, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wietse Beerens & Femke Hiel
Clinge
1:11:46
2
Michiel Verschueren & Maya Claeys
Sint Jansteen
1:28:22
DUO, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingeborg Speelman & Sabine Vasseur
Koewacht
1:29:22
2
Naomi Seij & Simone van Kerckhoven
Sint Jansteen
1:32:57
3
Martin & Pieter Nuijten
Hulst
1:33:05
4
Lieselotte Ivens & Indra Ivens
Koewacht
1:38:14
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2018 13:42