Uitslagenlijst Beiler Koningsloop

Beilen - Vrijdag 27 april 2018

M-7, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Rensing
OBS De Zuiderenk
3:30
3:29
2
Liza Molenaar
AAC '61
3:35
3:34
3
Elize Lindemulder
Beilen
4:04
4:02
4
Tamar de Vroome
Peize
4:13
4:11
5
Sanne Zwiep
CBS De Eshorst
4:18
4:17
6
Elin Buiter
Zwolle
4:32
4:30
7
Moniek Huisman
Zuidlaren
4:42
4:41
8
Linne Buiter
Zwolle
4:48
4:44
9
Loena Oosterloo
Beilen
4:55
4:54
10
Flore van den Berg
Assen
4:59
4:57
11
Mirthe Sluiter
OBS GA de Ridder
5:28
5:26
12
Amelie Hulzebos
Loopgroep Beilen
6:02
5:58
13
Emma Oosterloo
Beilen
6:19
6:18
J-7, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Eefting
HAC '63
3:37
3:36
2
Jurgen Eefting
HAC '63
3:38
3:38
3
Thijs Sluiter
OBS GA de Ridder
3:50
3:49
4
Ian Aafjes
Beilen
3:51
3:49
5
Lars Oosting
Beilen
3:59
3:57
6
Dylan Scheper
CBS De Eshorst
4:05
4:03
7
Tobias Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
4:12
4:11
8
Tim Vredeveld
Beilen
4:13
4:11
9
Ruben de Lange
Beilen
4:15
4:13
10
Vinn Jager
OBS GA de Ridder
4:58
4:55
11
Daan Zuidhof
OBS Harm Smeenge
5:01
4:58
12
Raphael Lonergan
Assen
5:05
5:04
13
Sem Britstra
OBS GA de Ridder
5:35
5:34
14
Jens Britstra
OBS GA de Ridder
5:36
5:25
15
Nick Vredeveld
OBS GA de Ridder
5:36
5:34
16
Tim Zwiep
CBS De Eshorst
6:34
6:33
17
Nathan Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
6:39
6:36
M8-10, JEUGDLOOP 1350
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Spijker
AAC '61
5:05
5:02
2
Tess Kuknen
Hollandscheveld
5:10
5:06
3
Isabel Hulzebos
CBS Princes Beatrix
5:44
5:41
4
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
5:54
5:52
5
Lotte Matthijssen
OBS GA de Ridder
6:00
5:58
6
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
6:06
6:03
7
Evy Eising
Ilion
6:11
6:08
8
Bo Kühnen
Hollandscheveld
6:18
6:13
9
Sterre de Vroome
Peize
6:24
6:18
10
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
6:54
6:49
11
Anneloe Bolten
Assen
6:56
6:50
12
Iris Haverlach
Heede
7:40
7:36
13
Mandy Steen
Beilen
8:08
8:04
14
Alysha Dekker
Beilen
8:35
8:30
15
Alina Kingma
Assen
8:41
8:35
J8-10, JEUGDLOOP 1350
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
5:07
5:05
2
Timo de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
5:23
5:18
3
kheyshawn wijkstra
assen
5:25
5:20
4
Lorenz Lindemulder
Beilen
5:32
5:26
5
Mark Duinkerken
OBS GA de Ridder
5:33
5:28
6
Jesse Venekamp
OBS De Zuiderenk
5:38
5:35
7
Lennart Rensing
Wijster
5:39
5:35
8
Daan Jager
OBS GA de Ridder
5:53
5:49
9
Julian van der Veen
Assen
5:59
5:53
10
Bas Matthijssen
Beilen
6:03
5:57
11
Cas van Weeren
Groningen
6:12
6:05
12
Milan Haverlach
Heede
6:18
6:14
13
Ruben Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
6:41
6:36
14
Daan van der Leur
Hooghalen
6:45
6:41
15
Jesper Bregman
OBS De Bosvlinder
6:46
6:41
16
Teun de Jonge
OBS Harm Smeenge
6:50
6:44
17
Bas Tielken
CBS De Eshorst
6:58
6:51
M1113, JEUGDLOOP 1350
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt van den Hoven
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
5:00
4:56
2
Fleur Wanders
Hoogeveen
5:21
5:18
3
Sihrina Jager
OBS GA de Ridder
5:24
5:20
4
Charlotte Feringa
Assen
5:28
5:25
5
Rishani Nagalingam
AAC '61
5:30
5:25
6
Veerle Slagt
AAC '61
5:39
5:36
7
Reza Keizer
Ruinerwold
6:12
6:10
8
Naomi Dekker
Beilen
8:26
8:21
J1113, JEUGDLOOP 1350
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
4:29
4:26
2
Nick Matthijssen
OBS GA de Ridder
4:36
4:35
3
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
4:52
4:50
4
Leander van den Berg
AAC '61
4:53
4:50
5
Olivier van Zon
OBS GA de Ridder
4:54
4:52
6
Ruud Nagengast
OBS Harm Smeenge
4:59
4:57
7
kyle Inwards
AAC '61
5:10
5:06
8
Nick Hulzebosch
CBS De Eshorst
5:10
5:08
9
Axel Vos
Beilen
5:49
5:47
10
Luke Coomans de Ruiter
Beilen
5:51
5:46
11
Mads de Roos
OBS Harm Smeenge
5:58
5:54
12
Ruben Bos
Wijster
5:58
5:55
13
Jesper Wanders
Hoogeveen
6:10
6:06
14
Christian Braam
Beilen
6:20
6:18
15
Tsjisse Weening
OBS Harm Smeenge
6:25
6:22
MVO, JEUGDLOOP 2700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Start '78
9:40
9:39
2
Jonine Hofstra
LSV Invictus
9:47
9:45
3
Sanne Nijstijl
AAC '61
9:58
9:56
4
Elin Slagt
AAC '61
10:30
10:28
5
Robin Prent
HAC '63
10:52
10:51
JVO, JEUGDLOOP 2700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
9:12
9:11
2
Leroy Oostman
Groningen Atletiek
9:27
9:26
3
Tim van Es
HAC '63
9:29
9:27
4
Noah Bierma
Zuidlaren
9:41
9:38
5
Jelmer Rensing
AAC '61
9:59
9:57
6
Jip Kerssies
Hijken
10:04
10:01
7
Julian Keun
Groningen Atletiek
10:12
10:10
8
Gijs Beugel
Beilen
10:22
10:20
9
Bryan Braam
Beilen
10:50
10:46
10
Dannick Haverlach
Heede
10:53
10:48
11
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
11:01
10:59
VROUW, KON. LOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:28
18:25
2
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
18:41
18:37
3
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
18:42
18:39
4
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
18:58
18:53
5
Marijke Harmsma
Bovensmilde
20:37
20:27
6
Laura Prins
HAC '63
20:53
20:47
7
Do Krol
Berg en Dal
21:13
21:09
8
Joelle de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
21:59
21:43
9
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
22:52
22:47
10
Linda Rutgers
Wijster
22:58
22:41
11
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
HAC '63
23:00
22:45
12
Franka Loman
Beilen
23:24
22:57
13
Soraya Braker
Assen
23:42
23:33
14
Sanne Scheltes
AAC '61
23:42
23:26
15
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
23:57
23:42
16
Geke van der Heuvel
Loopgroep Beilen
24:13
24:01
17
Janet Vrijs
Beilen
24:26
23:56
18
Miranda Booiman
Beilen
24:29
24:24
19
Gerbrand Jonkers
Beilen
24:29
24:24
20
Marjolein Lok
HAC '63
24:59
24:37
21
Merel Onnes
Almelo
25:15
25:05
22
Annet Wilting
Wijster
25:50
25:34
23
Mirjam Boers
Loopgroep Beilen
26:01
25:40
24
Esther Kerssies
Loopgroep Beilen
26:45
26:19
25
Evelien Schröder
Spier
26:48
26:34
26
Christiana Aafjes
Beilen
27:09
26:41
27
Evelijn Steenbergen
De Sperwers
27:10
26:46
28
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
27:30
27:17
29
Suzanne Matthijssen
Beilen
27:32
27:02
30
Henriët Pol
Coevorden
28:22
28:07
31
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
28:26
28:10
32
Sofieke Balsma
Beilen
28:34
28:04
33
Astrid Veldhuizen
Hijken
28:57
28:38
34
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
29:06
28:57
35
Dirkje Koobs
Beilen
29:07
28:43
36
Petra Lankenau
Beilen
29:47
29:16
37
Jolanda Smit
Midwolda
29:49
29:31
38
Anja van der Bult
Beilen
30:07
29:39
39
Wendy Jansen
Rolde
30:07
29:38
40
Annet Bos
Wijster
30:37
30:13
41
Wendy Moes
Fluitenberg
31:40
31:14
42
Agnes Meijer
Assen
32:06
31:51
43
Anneke Langeland
Fivelstreek
32:17
31:52
44
Hennie Bruggink
Loopgroep Smilde
37:15
36:49
45
Harriet Drenthen
Hooghalen
41:42
41:11
MAN, KON. LOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
15:37
15:36
2
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
16:06
16:04
3
Manolito Musters
AAC '61
16:36
16:34
4
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
16:37
16:35
5
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
16:43
16:42
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
16:49
16:47
7
Mads Meyer
De Sprinter
17:03
17:00
8
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
17:08
17:05
9
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
17:29
17:27
10
Jamie Verhagen
Groningen Atletiek
17:38
17:36
11
Stijn Bouma
LSV Invictus
17:46
17:43
12
Marlo Post
LSV Invictus
17:50
17:47
13
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
18:20
18:17
14
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
18:23
18:14
15
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:16
19:12
16
Willem Koning
Assen
19:24
19:15
17
Nico de Jong
HAC '63
19:28
19:25
18
Jack de Jonge
Loopgroep Beilen
20:00
19:47
19
Harrie Feringa
Assen
20:04
19:57
20
Bert de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
20:25
20:08
21
Gert ten Brink
Assen
20:28
20:24
22
karlo Norg
Assen
20:32
20:10
23
Andre Waninge
Pesse
20:32
20:18
24
Jan Veen
Assen
20:35
20:30
25
Henk Jan Meier
Spurt '88
20:48
20:38
26
Willen Koops
Musselkanaal
20:51
20:43
27
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
21:36
21:29
28
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
21:42
21:41
29
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
21:52
21:46
30
William van de Velde
Hoogeveen
22:02
21:29
31
Cors Onnes
Dolsersum
22:11
22:01
32
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:15
22:07
33
Arnold Coomans de Ruiter
Beilen
22:23
22:03
34
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
22:54
22:49
35
Erik Muggen
Loopgroep Beilen
22:56
22:39
36
AnneJan Dunnig
Wijster
23:17
22:44
37
Roy Meinen
Fluitenberg
23:23
22:57
38
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
23:26
23:09
39
Nico Kottrik
Coevorden
24:09
23:50
40
Owen Smidt
AAC '61
24:10
24:05
41
Daan Meijering
Beilen
24:13
23:48
42
Simon Smidt
Assen
24:26
24:21
43
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:26
24:22
44
Henry Eising
Pijnacker
24:37
24:14
45
Thomas ten Cate
Beilen
24:43
24:06
46
Jan Meier
Hardenberg
24:49
24:30
47
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
24:58
24:39
48
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
25:30
24:59
49
Frans van Kesteren
Beilen
25:30
24:58
50
Gertjan Beikes
Beilen
26:09
25:36
51
Kees Norg
Assen
26:20
25:58
52
Ruud Smit
Ruinen
26:25
26:10
53
Richard van 't Lam
Spier
26:48
26:34
54
Ronald Zuidhof
Beilen
27:04
26:36
55
Henk Daling
HAC '63
27:20
27:04
56
Bjorn Bakker
Beilen
27:28
27:14
57
Ronald Bakker
Beilen
27:35
27:20
58
Alfred van Veen
Beilen
27:48
27:20
59
Erik Wabeke
Beilen
28:06
27:39
60
Harry de Groot
Gieten
29:22
28:47
61
Harry Prins
Beilen
30:36
30:02
62
John van Egten
Beilen
31:59
31:30
63
Wilko Veneman
Assen
32:08
31:51
64
Roelof Kiers
Loopgroep Beilen
32:48
32:19
VSEN, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
40:34
40:27
2
Marieke Lokhorst
Loopgroep Groningen
41:31
41:18
3
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
42:49
42:43
4
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
47:22
47:13
5
Corrine van der Meer
ATC '75
47:36
47:25
6
Alinda ten Hoor
LSV Invictus
50:00
49:47
7
Tjerkje ten Hoor
Hijken
53:06
52:52
8
Nikki Abrahams
Runners Stadskanaal
56:48
56:28
V40, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:04
44:58
2
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
48:08
48:00
3
Leonie van Roekel
Groningen Atletiek
48:31
48:21
4
Jet van Mensvoort
Smilde
49:36
49:20
5
Inge Hulzebos
Loopgroep Beilen
54:14
53:52
6
Ronneke van der Molen
Loopgroep Beilen
54:14
53:49
7
Annet Zwiep
Loopgroep Beilen
57:18
56:55
V50, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
44:03
43:58
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
44:35
44:30
3
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
47:51
47:44
4
Griean Höster
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:05
48:58
5
Adrie Hartholt
LSV Invictus
49:39
49:26
6
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
51:51
51:41
7
Anja Raven
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
59:04
58:49
V60, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
50:57
50:49
2
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
59:02
58:42
MSEN, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
31:07
31:07
2
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
31:18
31:17
3
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
33:36
33:36
4
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen Atletiek
33:54
33:51
5
Arnold Modderman
Assen
34:54
34:47
6
Rikjan Bathoorn
Groningen Atletiek
35:30
35:26
7
Richard Prakken
Aalden
35:56
35:53
8
Steven van Luijk
Assen
36:14
36:11
9
Sebastiaan Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
36:48
36:39
10
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
37:33
37:30
11
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwolde
38:32
38:29
12
Christian Westerveen
Assen
40:19
40:11
13
René Wilkens
Gieten
40:25
40:14
14
Michiel de Nooijer
Wildervank
41:10
41:03
15
Theo Trul
Assen
41:47
41:37
16
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
46:24
46:17
17
Kor de Groot
Gieten
47:37
46:58
18
Marc Veldman
Assen
48:47
48:29
19
Bas Prins
Westerbork
49:33
48:59
20
Emiel de Lange
Beilen
51:06
50:45
M40, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
33:47
33:44
2
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
34:48
34:45
3
Anno Huizenga
Assen
35:40
35:37
4
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
36:02
36:00
5
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
36:06
36:05
6
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
36:13
36:07
7
Martien Wubs
Runners Stadskanaal
36:26
36:22
8
Ronald Sluiter
AAC '61
37:38
37:35
9
Tom van Tellingen
HAC '63
37:44
37:36
10
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
37:46
37:42
11
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:38
39:26
12
Marco Lok
HAC '63
40:29
40:26
13
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
40:39
40:34
14
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
41:19
41:07
15
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
41:19
41:19
16
Mark Kessies
Hijken
41:56
41:44
17
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
42:04
41:58
18
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
43:50
43:42
19
Erik Brink
Assen
44:58
44:36
20
Bert Smid
Odoorn
45:51
45:27
21
Cees Schouls
Loopgroep Beilen
46:10
45:47
22
Thijs Veening
Groningen
46:54
46:34
23
Gerard Buiter
Zwolle
47:45
47:26
24
Dick Bathoorn
Roden
47:56
47:33
25
Ronny Can
Gasseltenijeveenschemond
48:01
47:40
26
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
52:36
52:19
27
Henk Booiman
Loopgroep Beilen
52:39
52:15
28
Jeroen Zwake
Valthe
57:34
57:11
M50, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
HAC '63
37:09
37:07
2
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
37:30
37:26
3
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
37:34
37:29
4
Henry Perdok
Friesland
39:10
39:06
5
Wietze de Vries
Fivelstreek
40:36
40:29
6
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
41:37
41:33
7
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
43:31
43:28
8
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
44:18
44:03
9
Pieter Stegeman
Loopgroep Beilen
44:44
44:32
10
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
46:14
45:57
11
Jan Post
Loopgroep Smilde
47:02
46:43
12
Praphan Butthong
Hooghalen
47:04
46:40
13
Piet de Jong
Oosterwolde
47:10
46:51
14
Klaas Haveman
Loopgroep Beilen
48:01
47:49
15
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
48:26
48:15
16
Arend Enting
Loopgroep Westerbork
49:38
49:26
17
Henk Willems
Beilen
50:41
50:20
18
Amel Vroege
Hijken
53:07
52:52
19
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
56:48
56:27
20
Jan Smeenge
Beilen
58:22
57:54
M60, KON. LOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:26
39:22
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:43
42:37
3
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
44:14
44:07
4
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
45:33
45:23
5
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
46:54
46:54
6
Peter Verkaaik
Loopgroep PK
48:42
48:31
7
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
50:03
49:52
8
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
51:09
50:59
9
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
51:41
51:24
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2018 20:12