Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Vrijdag 27 april 2018

M-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steyn van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55
2
Bjorn van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59
3
Hidde oldenhof
Hilversum
2:02
4
Guus Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06
5
Rutger Fontein
Amersfoort
2:09
6
Stijn van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:23
7
Bram Rijpers
Cothen
2:25
8
Luuk Ansems
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:27
9
Bram Pastoors
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:31
10
Julian van der Vaart
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:41
11
Madé oldenhof
Hilversum
2:51
12
Jonas Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:13
13
Joy Hoogstraten
Cothen
3:16
14
Ruben de Zeeuw
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:41
15
Thygo de Zeeuw
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:42
16
Seph Wolsing
Rhenen
5:49
V-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hiske Sandberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08
2
Milou Kuiper
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09
3
Feline Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18
4
Merith Plat
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:22
5
Elina Stigter
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:22
6
Lyse Sandberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:26
7
Juul Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:28
8
Lizzy Koch
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:34
9
Jula Nell
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:39
10
Noortje van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:42
11
Juliette Stigter
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:43
12
Jessy van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:52
13
Juliette Kooijmans
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:53
14
Robin Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:08
15
Sofie van der Woude
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:09
16
Josie Wolsing
Rhenen
4:51
17
Nina van Beurden
Bilthoven
4:55
M-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Beenhackker
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:32
2
Tycho Fontein
Amersfoort
9:47
3
Siem van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:26
4
Lars van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:27
5
Gijs Hus
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:28
6
Niels Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:29
V-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:29
2
Kim Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:34
3
Demi van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:38
M1012, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Hogenboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:26
2
Casper van der Velden
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:32
3
Thijs van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:49
4
Pim de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:50
5
Steyn Haaren
Amersfoort
9:07
6
Tijn Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:10
7
Tonke Simonse
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:10
8
Nick Schröder
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:14
9
Cato van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:20
10
Jari Kuiper
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:23
11
Daniel Smits
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:33
12
Thijs van Asperdt
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:55
13
Duke Pastoors
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:05
14
Rens Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:20
15
Jurrre Oteman
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:01
16
Thomas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:09
17
Melle Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:39
18
Niels Westerhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:25
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
15:53
2
Michael van Baal
Tiel
17:18
3
Wiebe westerterp
Veenendaal
18:18
4
Stijn Verheij
Odijk
18:18
5
Johan Simon
Terschuur
18:18
6
Bart Alberts
Nijmegen
18:50
7
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
19:01
8
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
19:29
9
Steven Batten
Culemborg
20:06
10
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
20:07
11
Mido Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:26
12
Thomas Jansen
Leersum
20:27
13
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
20:29
14
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
20:50
15
Roy de Vries
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:59
16
Fabian van Dijk
Doorn
21:00
17
Henk Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:21
18
Charlie van de Kuijlen
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:38
19
Eddie Heerings
Houten
21:48
20
Gustav van Blokland
Maurik
21:54
21
Sicco Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:01
22
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:13
23
Charl knoppers
Maurik
22:24
24
Ferry de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:27
25
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:35
26
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:36
27
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:45
28
Gie Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:48
29
Luke Raar
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:50
30
Ilian Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:52
31
R. Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:02
32
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:14
33
Robbie Grooten
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:23
34
Jeroen Grooten
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:23
35
Ron Fortman
Leersum
23:29
36
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
23:31
37
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:43
38
Martin Abbing
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:46
39
Alex Stam
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:57
40
tijn van den Essenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:59
41
Jacob van den Essenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:00
42
Abreu Varona
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:18
43
Sven de Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:31
44
Maurits van Jaarsveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:31
45
Michael Willems
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:46
46
Thed Vernooij
Cothen
24:49
47
Koen hoving
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:53
48
Kees Sosef
Almere
25:01
49
Paul Mooijman
Doorn
25:01
50
Boaz van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:03
51
Joeri Komduur
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:03
52
Niek De gier
Utrecht
25:06
53
Martin stigter
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:08
54
Román Abreu
Woerdense Verlaat
25:13
55
Wim de Gier
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:29
56
Klaas van Beurden
Bilthoven
25:29
57
Tim Verburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:55
58
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:22
59
Marc Bruggink
Zoelen
26:28
60
Milton Knoppers
Tiel
26:44
61
Ben de Zeeuw
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:59
62
Jeroen van Doorenmalen
Cothen
26:59
63
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:13
64
Wim van OS
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:22
65
Henk Fredriks
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:36
66
Rick broekmeulen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:45
67
Paul van Leeuwen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:46
68
Stefan de Vries
Nieuwegein
28:07
69
Frans Breedijk
Schalkwijk
28:11
70
Martijn van waardenberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:18
71
Marcel Jongejan
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:21
72
Jeroen Krapels
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:39
73
Joost Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:44
74
Johan Beurze
Utrecht
28:52
75
Jan-Gerd Kruger
Groningen
30:10
76
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:52
77
Koen Bloos
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:50
78
André Oteman
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:52
79
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
31:54
80
Dick Kraay
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:01
81
Adrie Scholten
Wageningen
32:17
82
Theo Vork
Utrecht
32:26
83
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:53
84
Dennis Nizzer
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:41
85
Henk de Heij
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evie de Roos
De Bilt
21:29
2
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
22:07
3
Marit Kok
Woudenberg
22:31
4
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:33
5
Amy in 't Groen
Wageningen
23:40
6
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
23:50
7
Mde louw
Helmond
24:18
8
Wieke Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:39
9
Judith Bakker
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:39
10
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:06
11
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:26
12
Amy Veenendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:51
13
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:52
14
Inge Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:01
15
Naomi Langstraat
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:17
16
Yldau de Lange
Nijmegen
26:31
17
Jantine Merkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:54
18
Stefanie Kolleth
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:01
19
Magda Lijftogt-Jansen
Leersum
27:12
20
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:25
21
Maaike van den berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:48
22
Mia Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:24
23
Marjet Hemerik
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:39
24
Birgit Schlingmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:51
25
Daphne van der Mispel
Utrecht
28:52
26
Madelon lohuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:57
27
Marlies Guiljam
Kesteren
28:59
28
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:21
29
Christel Duquesnoy
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:23
30
Maaike Bürmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:33
31
Kirsten van Zalinge
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:35
32
Arnia beijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:19
33
Anna van beest
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:20
34
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:31
35
Marijke Versteeg
Veenendaal
31:18
36
Mayra van der Waal
Culemborg
31:18
37
Ilse Parlevliet
Culemborg
31:32
38
Tessa Odijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:50
39
Nena Dijkstra
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:56
40
Raffaella Pouw
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:57
41
Shevan Kraay
Vleuten
32:01
42
Marian Lubbers
Culemborg
32:17
43
Annemieke van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:40
44
Sylla van Vonno
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:03
45
Tanja van Ginkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:59
46
Anita Copier
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:59
47
Marijke de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:15
48
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:34
49
Bianca van der ploeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:36
50
Ingrid Witlox
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:36
51
Diana van beek
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:41
52
Sylvia van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:49
53
Helma Barendse
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:44
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De langste adem
Veenendaal
34:25
2
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:48
3
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
36:53
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:58
5
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
40:24
6
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
41:18
7
Jasper Hoogstraten
Cothen
41:39
8
Matty van Leeuwen
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:47
9
Thomas Dörsch
Houten
43:09
10
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:26
11
Remco Kuiper
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:07
12
Laurens Kok
Woudenberg
45:10
13
Sjoerd Reinders
Gaanderen
45:13
14
Eelko Penninkx
Werkhoven
45:23
15
Martin Nell
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:03
16
Ruben Eijgendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:36
17
Arne Hillebrand
Bilthoven
47:58
18
Merijn van Dommelen
Nieuwegein
48:10
19
Job Terlingen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:33
20
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
Houten
49:59
21
Dennis van Hulzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:57
22
Emiel van Hulzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:58
23
Matthijs wildeman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:49
24
Michael van Kommer
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:50
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvon Roeleveld
Utrecht
47:44
2
Ramona van Wijk
Nieuwegein
48:10
3
Tahnee Boreel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:32
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
34:49
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
35:50
3
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:27
4
Joris Vermeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:41
5
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:51
6
Wout van Wissen
Werkhoven
41:58
7
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:36
8
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
42:43
9
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
43:03
10
Bob Zijderveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:10
11
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
43:59
12
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
44:57
13
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
46:42
14
Jac Sandberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:11
15
Nico Klomp
Zeist
47:14
16
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:38
17
Bart Jan Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:01
18
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
48:04
19
Felix van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:27
20
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
48:38
21
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
48:53
22
Hans Roseboom
Doorn
49:00
23
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:09
24
Theo noij
Mijdrecht
49:17
25
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:30
26
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
49:56
27
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
50:06
28
Dennis Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:17
29
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
50:47
30
Dick Boland
Culemborg
51:45
31
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
51:55
32
Frank de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:58
33
Hans Beyer
Houten
52:28
34
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:42
35
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
52:49
36
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
52:59
37
Rob Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:26
38
Dick de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:56
39
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
55:25
40
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:56
41
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:58
42
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
56:24
43
Johan Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:36
44
Jasper Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:36
45
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:52
46
Aalt Smit
Leusden
57:18
47
Marco van Dam
Doorn
57:34
48
Bert Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:17
49
Dennis M Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:40
50
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
59:06
51
Ed Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:48
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
37:43
2
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:08
3
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
45:05
4
Sandra Spronk
Werkhoven
49:16
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
49:18
6
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:22
7
Chantal Perin
Doorn
49:24
8
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:30
9
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:58
10
Jeanine Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:26
11
Simona Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:17
12
Margot Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:36
13
Desiree Perin
Doorn
56:56
14
Marion Soons
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:34
15
Sandra Kramer
Schalkwijk
58:57
16
Patricia Hol
Cothen
59:08
17
Wilma Bloemheuvel
Cothen
59:08
18
Manon van Asten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:52
Uitslagen.nl
02-05-2018 20:19