Uitslagenlijst Koningsloop

Halsteren - Dinsdag 24 april 2018

JEU M, JEUGD MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
tinka fokke
halsteren
3:50
2
georgina blaine
hoogerheide
3:58
3
lorijn kessels
bergen op zoom
4:08
4
yara prinsen
etten-leur
4:13
5
renske van de riet
moertsraten
4:16
6
rani eskens
moerstraten
4:32
7
hannah baartmans
halsteren
4:44
8
fenne van rooij
halsteren
4:46
9
kato van schaik
halsteren
4:55
10
yuna bastiaanse
halsteren
5:21
11
feluany ortiz
bergen op zomm
5:43
12
fenne bakker
ellemeet
5:55
13
macy van der laan
steenbergen
6:46
JEU J, JEUGD JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
siegert baartmans
halsteren
3:35
2
dyero ijzermans
bergen op zoom
3:36
3
bjarne maas
bergen op zoom
3:40
4
stijn bolders
halsteren
4:02
5
hendrik baartmans
halsteren
4:06
6
luuk van rooij
halsteren
4:11
7
roque kosten
ellemeet
4:15
8
levi verbocht
moerstraten
4:18
9
finn versteeg
halsteren
4:19
10
niels bolders
halsteren
4:23
11
lyano ijzermans
bergen op zoom
4:25
12
aksel ten hacken
halsteren
4:27
13
bas meuwese
halsteren
4:40
14
jelle meuwese
halsteren
4:43
15
noah van eekelen
bergen op zoom
4:47
16
jaron de kock
bergen op zoom
4:54
17
sem augustijn
tholen
4:58
18
daan linders
halsteren
5:00
19
xavi maas
bergen op zoom
5:09
20
ben linders
halsteren
5:13
21
alex linders
halsteren
5:24
22
caspar baartmans
halsteren
5:35
23
roog brands
halsteren
5:43
24
freek goudzwaard
6:05
25
abel van eekelen
bergen op zoom
6:11
26
roy brands
halsteren
6:18
27
rob goudzwaard
poortvliet
6:20
28
tom fokke
halsteren
6:24
29
milan augustijn
tholen
6:31
30
bob schut
halsteren
7:08
31
kaj mertens
steenbergen
7:52
5KM D, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
anouk kerstens
steenbergen
20:23
2
dianne van eekelen
lepelstraat
21:33
3
carola gouw
halsteren
25:30
4
hanneke loos
boz
25:46
5
anja bartels
`moerstraten
26:42
6
Aangela van tiggelen
moerstraten
27:39
7
bep tielemans
halsteren
29:08
8
marith schuur
steenbergen
31:36
9
sandra vos
steenbergen
32:29
10
marlinde de wil
boz
32:42
11
willemijn kruit
halsteren
32:43
12
tessa may seestug
steenbergen
34:23
13
claire van nispen
boz
37:34
14
MILDU EDELIJN
BOZ
37:35
5KM H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
robin jonkers
tholen
18:54
2
axel linders
bergen op zoom
19:15
3
jan-julius van dijke
bergen op zomm
19:46
4
jorgen versteeg
halsteren
20:16
5
carlo schijvenaars
boz
20:26
6
rien van vossen
halsteren
20:59
7
ad van eeklen
22:35
8
arnold bolders
halsteren
22:41
9
coen linders
boz
23:20
10
felix linders
bergen op zoom
23:21
11
dennis van der kroon
halsteren
23:25
12
marcel goudzwaard
poortvliet
24:12
13
hans de jong
strijen
24:32
14
niels forwerda
enschede
24:36
15
rene van belzen
bergen op zoom
24:50
16
willem kemmers
halsteren
27:19
17
kees stroo
halsteren
27:20
18
vanya lock
tholen
28:20
19
Henk Bevelander
28:53
20
dave van gestel
geleen
28:54
21
jan pieter van der meer
bergen op zoom
29:43
22
rob epker
middelburg
29:44
23
gerben warmoeskerken
wouw
33:04
24
ronald polderman
halsteren
34:24
25
daniel otten
roosendaal
35:37
26
geert oerlemans
steenbergen
35:59
10KMD, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
gaelle despesel
halsteren
41:15
2
marscha hofmeester
boz
49:12
3
angelique van schilt
halsteren
50:19
4
margot testers
dinteloord
52:17
5
anita van splunter
heerle
54:09
6
joyce de krom
halsteren
55:46
7
HELENE WAMMAKER
BOZ
56:07
8
astrid bakx
boz
57:14
9
wendy marien
halsteren
59:59
10
kartrien van eijk
halstern
1:02:28
11
jill machielsen
boz
1:03:59
10KMH, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
peer voesenek
breda
35:26
2
patrick van schilt
halsteren
37:48
3
denny franken
boz
38:00
4
peter meeuwsen
krabbendijke
39:05
5
arnold de krom
halsteren
39:24
6
merijn de jong
boz
40:30
7
nicolas despesel
halsteren
41:05
8
jan molendijk
krabbendijke
42:00
9
michel mertens
steenbergen
43:25
10
ivo van eekelen
boz
44:01
11
marco kruf
halsteren
44:13
12
johan t hooft
halsteren
46:35
13
rene aalbrechtse
tholen
46:43
14
fred kooijmans
bergen op zoom
47:24
15
dennis van loenhout
bergen op zoom
47:44
16
herman van oost
halsteren
47:45
17
koen oosterwaal
boz
48:14
18
antoon van elzakker
halsteren
48:47
19
michael boelens
boz
48:55
20
gerard van der leeuw
roosendaal
49:41
21
LEON VAN LOON
HALSTEREN
49:58
22
sara sabelis
`den bosch
52:56
23
gertjan de kock
halsteren
55:15
24
harold verstraeten
halsteren
55:16
25
harm wammaken
boz
56:07
26
rien van der kroon
ossendrecht
56:43
27
nick machielsen
halsteren
1:04:00
28
martin machielsen
halsteren
1:04:01
Uitslagen.nl
25-04-2018 08:41