Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 24 april 2018

MSEN, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
32:29
32:28
2
Thomas van Steenbergen
Phanos
34:33
34:32
3
Mischa Stolker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:01
35:00
4
Jeroen Gijzen
Triathlon
35:30
35:29
5
Aloïs Bode
Fit
36:20
36:18
6
Wout van Dijk
Running AP
37:44
37:41
7
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
39:10
39:06
8
Fokko Smedema
Hellas
39:14
39:11
9
Jaco Spiering
BAV
39:23
39:17
10
Jelle van Rossum
Atverni
39:24
39:19
11
Hans de Jong
BAV
39:54
39:50
12
Thijs Smudde
Phoenix
40:12
40:06
13
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
45:58
45:58
M35, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:51
32:50
2
Imo Muller
AAC
33:21
33:20
3
David Helfferich
BAV
33:47
33:45
4
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:38
35:35
5
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
35:47
35:47
6
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:03
36:01
7
Hinke de Lau
Hellas
36:05
36:03
8
Sander Stuut
Haag Atletiek
36:06
36:05
9
Marco Janssen
Pijnenburg
36:35
36:34
10
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
37:05
37:04
11
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
37:13
37:10
12
Michiel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:29
37:27
13
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Hellas
37:39
37:35
14
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
38:14
38:10
15
Frank Notten
Running AP
38:58
38:54
16
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
39:07
39:05
17
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
40:25
40:24
18
Stijn Boode
Hellas
40:44
40:38
19
Johan de Bondt
Clytoneus
42:57
42:50
20
Cees Pierik
U-Track
43:44
43:37
21
Lars van der Meulen
Hellas
44:58
44:50
M40, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
34:50
34:49
2
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
35:08
35:07
3
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
35:49
35:47
4
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
35:59
35:58
5
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:26
36:24
6
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
37:41
37:38
7
Jens van Eerden
Hellas
39:18
39:11
8
Ronald Van Doorn
Hellas
42:34
42:21
9
Alfib Nijsse
Hellas
45:52
45:43
10
Eric Paul Sisterman
Hellas
47:23
47:12
M45, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
36:18
36:17
2
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:52
37:50
3
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:49
38:41
4
Zef de Feijter
Clytoneus
39:22
39:16
5
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
39:38
39:34
6
Reinier Mijsberg
Running AP
39:46
39:42
7
Dennis van Doorn
Hellas
40:20
40:13
8
Robbie van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:29
40:22
9
Alex van den Berg
Atverni
41:00
40:56
10
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
41:17
41:15
11
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
43:02
42:53
12
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
44:48
44:41
13
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
46:18
45:55
14
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
46:46
46:38
15
Eric Holterhues
U-Track
54:28
54:20
M50, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Wolsing
Altis
38:38
38:36
2
Peter Wijn
Phoenix
38:51
38:50
3
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:54
38:52
4
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:22
40:15
5
Hans Kruis
Hellas
43:09
43:06
6
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
45:55
45:45
M55, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
39:54
39:52
2
Albert Spijker
Pijnenburg
42:30
42:06
3
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
42:48
42:41
4
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
42:51
42:47
5
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
42:52
42:49
6
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
43:50
43:47
7
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
47:10
47:02
8
John Bom
OSM '75
49:39
49:15
9
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:05:06
1:04:55
M60, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Phoenix
40:30
40:26
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
41:28
41:24
3
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
42:44
42:39
4
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:47
43:40
5
Nico Landman
U-Track
44:01
43:56
6
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
46:34
46:17
7
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:08
46:54
8
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
56:41
56:31
M65, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
44:18
44:09
2
Theo Noij
De Veenlopers
45:03
44:50
3
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:12
46:55
4
Leks van der Horst
avVN
47:55
47:41
5
Frans Mocking
Atverni
49:16
49:10
6
Emiel De Jong
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
52:29
51:58
7
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
53:19
53:03
8
Johan van Luijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
55:33
55:22
VSEN, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Pieterse-te Raa
AAC
36:35
36:33
2
Gerdien de Jong
Phoenix
39:24
39:23
3
Marije Geurtsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:35
42:31
4
Anne Rietveld
U-Track
47:37
47:14
5
Wendy Spijker
Pijnenburg
50:10
49:44
6
Aafke van Merle
Hellas
52:55
52:38
7
Emmy Overkamp
Phoenix
54:26
53:54
V35, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
42:30
42:19
2
Marye Rutten
Hellas
51:59
51:31
V45, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:52
38:49
2
Astrid van Tol
Trecho
44:40
44:33
3
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:56
51:27
V50, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:47
42:42
V55, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
50:42
50:15
V60, 10KMWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie Den Oude
Pijnenburg
50:57
50:31
VREC, 10KMREC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Brussel-Visser
Zeist
42:51
42:38
2
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
43:39
43:26
3
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:46
43:41
4
Mariska Heeman
Utrecht
44:03
43:48
5
Marthe Lindenbergh
Utrecht
44:09
44:02
6
Daniëlle van Riemsdijk
Woerden
44:48
44:40
7
Lieke van Dinter
Utrecht
44:58
44:35
8
Donna de Maat
Utrecht
45:16
44:54
9
Myrthe Lamme
Utrecht
47:06
46:57
10
Marloes Krol
Utrecht
47:15
47:01
11
Renske van Leuken
Utrecht
47:23
47:00
12
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
47:44
47:23
13
Barbara Zwezerijnen
IJsselstein Ut
48:21
48:07
14
Linda Bogerd
Zeist
49:01
48:41
15
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
49:12
48:58
16
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
49:15
49:00
17
Marjolijn Zwanepol
Utrecht
49:20
48:54
18
Vera Konings
's-Gravenhage
49:26
49:17
19
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
49:34
49:11
20
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:03
50:36
21
Robin van Schaik
Utrecht
51:39
51:10
22
Randell van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:00
51:35
23
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:24
51:57
24
Loes Lanting
Utrecht
52:25
51:54
25
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
52:41
52:35
26
Fee Koolen
Amsterdam
53:12
52:51
27
Annet Lansbergen
Utrecht
53:56
53:26
28
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
54:00
53:52
29
Denise Geurtsen
Utrecht
54:14
53:44
30
Jolanda Niemantsverdriet
Utrecht
54:27
53:55
31
Saranda van Andel
BAV
54:52
54:19
32
Annelouise Overwater
Utrecht
54:53
54:21
33
Anne Top
Utrecht
55:21
55:03
34
Marloes Dijkzeul
Utrecht
55:31
55:11
35
Harriet Aans
Montfoort
56:41
56:08
36
Margot Leicher
Utrecht
56:45
56:36
37
Lieke Coppens
Utrecht
58:02
57:52
38
Carlijn Holwerda
Utrecht
59:14
58:39
39
Nikki Put
Utrecht
59:33
58:59
40
Justyna Lakomiec
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:24
MREC, 10KMREC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathan Bade
Utrecht
36:43
36:42
2
Ron Szigetti
Utrecht
36:49
36:47
3
James Morehen
Utrecht
37:16
37:05
4
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
37:30
37:24
5
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
37:30
37:29
6
Jurjen Boog
Utrecht
37:44
37:37
7
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
37:46
37:42
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:16
38:13
9
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
38:24
38:21
10
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
38:27
38:22
11
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
38:41
38:38
12
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
38:54
38:50
13
Pascal van Houten
Utrecht
38:58
38:51
14
David Claus
Amersfoort
38:58
38:54
15
Arjen Brinkmann
Altis
39:39
39:35
16
Nico Eshuis
Utrecht
39:53
39:48
17
Lars Veldboom
Phoenix
39:53
39:46
18
Erik vam Holland
U-Track
40:08
40:01
19
Anne Leskens
Den Dolder
40:12
40:05
20
Ben Poelarends
Utrecht
40:13
40:03
21
Thymen Ramaaker
Utrecht
40:16
40:09
22
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:24
40:19
23
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
40:33
40:22
24
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
40:34
40:29
25
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
40:35
40:30
26
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
40:37
40:30
27
Pascal Baard
Utrecht
40:53
40:43
28
Roy Molenaar
Wageningen
40:55
40:47
29
Bart Klein
Utrecht
40:56
40:50
30
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
41:23
41:17
31
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
41:28
41:23
32
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
41:44
41:36
33
Nick Meinardi
Utrecht
42:07
42:01
34
Lukas van den Boom
Utrecht
42:07
41:56
35
Renz Bassant
Hellas
42:08
42:02
36
Joran van Overmeeren
Hilversum
42:27
41:57
37
Marco van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
42:36
42:27
38
Robert Slappendel
Nieuwegein
42:44
42:38
39
Lennart de Bie
Soest
42:54
42:50
40
Cor IJsselstijn
Amersfoort
43:01
42:47
41
Remy Elderman
Utrecht
43:03
42:52
42
Sem Halters
Utrecht
43:07
42:58
43
Martijn Dietze
Zeist
43:11
42:51
44
Jelmer Roosjen
Utrecht
43:20
43:11
45
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
43:22
43:14
46
Andre Verwei
Phoenix
43:24
43:15
47
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
43:24
43:18
48
Jasper van de Kamp
Utrecht
43:32
43:26
49
Martijn Krol
Utrecht
43:34
43:24
50
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
43:35
43:16
51
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
43:37
43:31
52
Robert Modderman
Utrecht
43:46
43:35
53
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
43:46
43:22
54
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:51
43:42
55
Jeroen Geurtsen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
43:52
43:42
56
Michael Voet
Pijnenburg
43:54
43:34
57
Joost van der Hammen
Rotterdam
44:09
44:01
58
Floris Driessen
Amsterdam
44:14
43:58
59
Rob de Klein
Houten
44:15
44:02
60
Steven Sjenitzer
Pijnenburg
44:25
44:05
61
Tadgio Tredgett
Hellas
44:31
44:23
62
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
44:32
44:09
63
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
44:33
44:05
64
Jan Willem Greidanus
Utrecht
44:35
44:11
65
Joeri Verheijden
Amsterdam
44:37
44:29
66
Wim Bolle
Hardlopen.nl
44:41
44:29
67
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
44:43
44:20
68
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:46
44:15
69
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
44:47
44:34
70
Martin Horstinc
Utrecht
44:47
44:39
71
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
44:51
44:48
72
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
44:55
44:39
73
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
44:56
44:38
74
Richard Vis
Utrecht
44:57
44:33
75
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
44:59
44:38
76
Henk Jan Bierling
Hellas
45:06
44:49
77
Remco van Deuren
U-Track
45:10
44:45
78
Boris Webbers
Utrecht
45:11
44:48
79
Martijn Leenstra
Maarssen
45:17
45:07
80
Håkon Mørk
Hellas
45:22
45:09
81
Jeroen Koldenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:34
45:11
82
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
45:44
45:21
83
Yoush van Vlimmeren
Utrecht
45:59
45:35
84
Guus Tamminga
Bunnik
46:03
45:38
85
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
46:15
45:57
86
Friso Santen
OSM '75
46:16
46:01
87
Ewout Lens
Utrecht
46:27
45:58
88
Mike Fafieanie
Utrecht
46:27
46:12
89
Tijsjoris Groot
Utrecht
46:33
46:11
90
Karel Kok
Social Mile
46:42
46:22
91
Wouter van den Hengel
Utrecht
46:42
46:17
92
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
46:43
46:29
93
Ben Jurgens
Utrecht
46:52
46:49
94
Jos Overbeek
Utrecht
47:04
46:38
95
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:16
47:02
96
Thomas Michels
Phoenix
47:22
47:16
97
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
47:31
47:12
98
Stefan Blom
Soest
47:35
47:08
99
Roderick Blomer
Utrecht
47:37
47:17
100
Peter vd Bor
BAV
47:41
47:09
101
Ben Keller
Leersum
47:42
47:10
102
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
47:45
47:28
103
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
47:51
47:32
104
Herwin Gellings
Hellas
47:57
47:45
105
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
48:01
47:46
106
Adri Henrich
Gouda
48:18
48:00
107
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
48:21
48:10
108
Herman van Dan
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:23
48:02
109
Jorrit van Hoof
Utrecht
48:51
48:24
110
Sven van Schaik
Utrecht
48:55
48:25
111
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
48:57
48:22
112
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
49:02
48:43
113
Christian Verschure
Utrecht
49:06
48:47
114
Mike van de Poll
Utrecht
49:07
48:41
115
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
49:10
48:51
116
Guido de Reijer
Utrecht
49:11
48:45
117
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
49:12
48:45
118
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
49:15
48:50
119
Bernard Haveman
Utrecht
49:18
48:50
120
Rick Creemers
Utrecht
49:26
49:09
121
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
49:29
49:13
122
Evert Driessen
Zeist
49:33
49:16
123
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
49:38
49:25
124
Rob van Eerde
U-Track
49:40
49:08
125
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
49:42
49:15
126
Anton Mihalevschi
Delft
50:04
49:46
127
Ad Smits
Soest
50:16
49:59
128
Frank Kap
Utrecht
50:35
50:04
129
Gerrit Wolters
Houten
50:42
50:16
130
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
50:47
50:11
131
Dolf Snel
U-Track
50:52
50:35
132
Rene de Vos
Gouda
51:04
50:54
133
Leo Lancee
Zeist
51:07
50:56
134
A van Ravenzwaaij
De Bilt
51:20
50:48
135
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:39
51:15
136
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
51:48
51:16
137
Matthijs Galesloot
Werkhoven
52:13
51:45
138
Steven Dalderop
Zeist
52:17
52:14
139
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
52:32
52:05
140
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
52:35
52:07
141
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
52:52
52:32
142
Vincent de Blok
Utrecht
52:53
52:25
143
Hans van Holten
Houten
53:18
53:04
144
Gertjan Hooijer
BAV
53:30
52:57
145
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
53:40
53:07
146
Hans Wortel
Zeist
54:05
53:56
147
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
54:14
53:39
148
Walter Popken
Utrecht
55:07
54:36
149
John van Ee
Altis
55:16
54:42
150
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
55:25
55:11
151
Marco Hilbrink
Utrecht
55:28
55:17
152
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
55:54
55:23
153
Mohamed El Bennay
Utrecht
55:55
55:24
154
Jan Willem Sonneveld
Houten
56:22
55:54
155
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
56:53
56:22
156
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
58:01
57:39
157
Max Bouts
Utrecht
58:07
57:39
158
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
58:26
58:04
159
Boris de Blok
Utrecht
58:27
57:53
160
Jan Koster
BAV
59:06
58:50
161
Anton Modderman
Utrecht
59:09
58:34
162
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:11
58:38
163
Bram Jacquet
Amsterdam
59:29
59:16
164
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
59:33
59:20
165
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:01:12
1:00:40
VSEN, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Peterse
Hellas
20:35
20:35
2
Lenja Witlox
Hellas
20:38
20:36
3
Meryl Burger
Hellas
20:47
20:44
4
Marjolein Schotman
Hellas
21:24
21:21
5
Carlijn van Rooijen
Atverni
22:42
22:40
6
Merel Kuper
Atverni
28:08
28:03
V35, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcela Rados
U-Track
22:29
22:27
2
Anouk Vos
Phoenix
24:44
24:41
V45, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
24:59
24:55
MSEN, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Triathlon
15:42
15:41
2
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
16:07
16:06
3
Coen Smiers
Hellas
16:13
16:11
4
Mohammed Jeylani
Hellas
16:45
16:44
5
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
16:47
16:46
6
Imro van Soest
Hellas
17:07
17:05
7
Fons van Workum
Hellas
17:09
17:08
8
Ephrem Kuiper
Amsterdam
17:20
17:18
9
Auke Timmerman
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
17:55
17:53
10
Tom de Jong
Hellas
17:55
17:54
11
Angelo Antonietti
Hellas
17:59
17:58
12
Rens van Eijk
Hellas
18:03
18:02
13
Ben te Beek
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
18:15
18:14
14
Alex Chan
U-Track
19:32
19:30
M35, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Cuervo-Arango Lecina
Triathlon
17:10
17:09
2
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
18:18
18:16
3
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
18:35
18:34
M45, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
18:11
18:09
2
Bram Vermeulen
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
19:50
19:48
3
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
22:10
22:08
M55, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
20:47
20:43
2
Henk Klok
U-Track
22:30
22:27
3
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
23:57
23:55
4
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
29:43
29:38
VREC, 5 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen Hofstede
Utrecht
19:14
19:12
2
Margot Rijsman
Wageningen
20:28
20:27
3
J.W. Tolhoek
IJsselstein Ut
21:18
21:16
4
Laura Brands
Houten
22:31
22:29
5
Francesca Ververs
Utrecht
23:08
23:02
6
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
23:19
23:15
7
Cynthia Nijenhuis
Soest
23:24
23:20
8
Saskia Liefting
Utrecht
23:27
23:24
9
Janneke Peeters
Utrecht
23:39
23:33
10
Nienke Theunissen
Utrecht
23:43
23:41
11
Maaike van der Meulen
Utrecht
23:59
23:56
12
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
24:19
24:17
13
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
24:26
24:21
14
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
24:46
24:42
15
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
25:18
25:13
16
Caroline de Vente
Utrecht
25:36
25:32
17
Roos Post
U-Track
25:41
25:36
18
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
25:43
25:41
19
Isis Gruijters
Utrecht
25:59
25:54
20
Petra van Dijk
Woerden
26:29
26:24
21
Nicole Wijnberg
Utrecht
26:35
26:27
22
Annemieke Klovoort
Utrecht
26:43
26:36
23
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:46
26:42
24
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
27:08
27:04
25
Amanda van Slooten
Hellas
27:24
27:19
26
Emma Vreugdenhil
Utrecht
27:32
27:27
27
Maartje Daamen
Utrecht
27:39
27:31
28
Brigit Croonen
Phoenix
27:41
27:36
29
Marian Keus
Utrecht
27:52
27:46
30
Tine Selhorst
Utrecht
28:02
27:54
31
Toke Huntjens
Loopgroep Bunnik
28:14
28:08
32
Dienie de Jong
Vleuten
28:35
28:28
33
Lisette de Beer
Utrecht
28:36
28:31
34
Anne Groenland
's-Hertogenbosch
28:39
28:30
35
Karin Brakkee
Utrecht
28:48
28:44
36
Chantal Karman
Utrecht
29:05
28:59
37
Hannah Oexman
Utrecht
29:08
29:02
38
Joske Ubels
Utrecht
29:09
28:57
39
PJ Otten
Utrecht
29:38
29:32
40
Juliët Verver
Leiden
29:49
29:40
41
Haske Rasser
Nieuwegein
29:53
29:46
42
Sharmila Basdew
Utrecht
30:10
30:02
43
José Smits
Soest
30:52
30:47
44
Marieke Melchiors
Utrecht
31:33
31:27
45
Gonny Stoel
Utrecht
31:37
31:33
46
Marianne Nijenbanning
Utrecht
31:37
31:33
47
Kim van Slooten
Houten
32:03
31:59
48
Lotte Aalberts
Utrecht
32:56
32:50
49
Marloes van Nieuwenhuijze
Zeist
34:06
33:56
50
Naomi van Dongen
Utrecht
34:06
33:56
51
Rosanne Andriessen
Amersfoort
34:32
34:25
52
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:49
34:43
MREC, 5 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Bakker
Nijmegen
16:32
16:31
2
Alex Frederico
Utrecht
16:54
16:53
3
Bart Zomer
Hellas
17:09
17:07
4
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
17:52
17:51
5
Sebastiaan Baan
Hellas
18:14
18:12
6
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
18:15
18:14
7
Jorrit Boersen
Utrecht
18:27
18:26
8
Robert-Jan Wolters
Arnhem
18:52
18:43
9
Bart Steensma
Utrecht
19:14
19:06
10
Maarten van der Veen
Utrecht
19:15
19:13
11
Piet van Tuyl
Hellas
19:27
19:26
12
Mando Filipe
Utrecht
19:35
19:33
13
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
19:41
19:39
14
Jesper Verhey
Utrecht
19:46
19:38
15
Joric van der Kolk
Bunnik
19:49
19:46
16
Roel Lambers
Utrecht
19:50
19:47
17
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
20:03
20:03
18
Bas Rensen
Utrecht
20:14
20:10
19
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
20:16
20:02
20
P. Dekker
Utrecht
20:17
20:14
21
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
20:49
20:47
22
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Harmelen
20:57
20:51
23
Fred Inklaar
Phoenix
20:58
20:55
24
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:01
20:55
25
Wouter Hageman
Utrecht
21:07
21:02
26
Thomas Gomez
Utrecht
21:14
21:10
27
Bjorn van Rooij
Woerden
21:17
21:15
28
Jack de Vries
Utrecht
21:24
21:15
29
Maarten Wijnands
Utrecht
21:43
21:41
30
Remco van de Steene
Utrecht
21:55
21:51
31
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
22:18
22:15
32
Ries van Os
Utrecht
22:53
22:50
33
Anton Kiewit
Utrecht
22:53
22:50
34
Gustave Pol
U-Track
22:56
22:53
35
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
23:33
23:30
36
Pim Wennekes
Soest
23:40
23:37
37
Ed van den Brink
Houten
24:04
23:59
38
Joost De Jong
Loopgroep Athletic Point
24:10
24:03
39
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
24:11
24:10
40
Ron Wijnands
Almere
25:55
25:52
41
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
26:16
26:13
42
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
26:21
26:10
43
Joep Jongen
Utrecht
26:28
26:23
44
Sjoerd Versteeg
Utrecht
26:31
26:21
45
Gerke van Randen
IJsselstein Ut
27:19
27:11
46
G. Klein Essink
Bilthoven
27:29
27:25
47
Rocky Müller
Nieuwegein
27:36
27:31
48
Pim Horstman
Utrecht
28:03
27:57
49
Jerry Kuper
IJsselstein Ut
28:12
28:08
50
Harold Smeenge
Utrecht
28:59
28:53
51
Geurt Bagchus
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
29:15
29:09
52
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
29:57
29:51
53
A. Schuurman
Amsterdam
31:37
31:29
54
Theo Vork
Utrecht
32:13
32:11
55
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
34:37
34:29
56
Johan van Santen
avVN
36:36
36:32
57
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
42:15
42:09
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2018 12:42