Uitslagenlijst Westeinderloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 22 april 2018

M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saartje Rewijk
Kudelstaart
4:07
4:07
2
Feline van der Vaart
Aalsmeer
4:35
4:35
3
Marluna Wekx
Haarlem
4:46
4:46
4
Rosanne Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
5:11
5:11
5
Romy van Nimwegen
Kudelstaart
6:18
6:18
6
Ivy Meijer
De Kwakel
7:13
7:13
7
Linne Vis
Aalsmeer
7:23
7:23
8
Demi Broers
Aalsmeer
8:02
8:02
9
Jaylin Meijer
De Kwakel
8:22
8:22
10
Nola van Tol
De Kwakel
8:42
8:42
J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyan Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:01
4:01
2
Mel Combee
Aalsmeer
4:03
4:03
3
Pelle Vis
Aalsmeer
4:34
4:34
4
Theyl Mooten
Kudelstaart
4:35
4:35
5
Jestin Combee
Aalsmeer
5:18
5:18
6
Robin van Nimwegen
Kudelstaart
5:20
5:20
7
Arnau Egberts Cirera
Amstelveen
5:24
5:24
8
Mees van Tol
De Kwakel
6:16
6:16
9
Julien Kroder
Aalsmeer
6:54
6:54
10
Kyjaro Mathijssen
Amsterdam
6:55
6:55
11
Thijs Moed
Aalsmeer
7:10
7:10
12
Noud van Tol
De Kwakel
8:46
8:46
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
24:12
2
Adriana Suson
Almere
24:29
3
Sandra van Bijlert
Amstelveen
25:29
4
Julia Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
27:41
5
Martyna Gawrys
Amstelveen
28:23
6
Linda Broers
Aalsmeer
28:34
7
Lisa Leijnse
Haarlem
29:34
8
Hanna Kok
Amstelveen
29:41
9
Eva van den Haak
Aalsmeer
29:54
10
Isa Berlips
Aalsmeer
29:54
11
Evelien van der Drift
Aalsmeer
31:57
12
Suzanne van Veen
Aalsmeer
31:57
13
Nuncia Thiry
Amsterdam
32:45
14
Esther van der Wees
Aalsmeer
33:28
15
Karina Jaakke
Uithoorn
35:09
16
Marije combee
Aalsmeer
36:09
17
Julia van Beek
Aalsmeer
36:24
18
Jolanda van Beek
Aalsmeer
36:24
19
Angelique Tolboom
OTT WV Zijdelweg
37:20
20
Sandra Pen
OTT Dienstencentrum
40:23
21
Robin Fiege
OTT KB Boerenvreugd
40:36
22
Michelle
Zaandam
40:59
23
Samantha Brabander
OTT WV Leopoldlaan
41:39
24
Corina Toet
OTT WV Leopoldlaan
41:39
25
Fanoes Akpinar
OTT WV Beethovenlaan
43:08
26
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
43:22
27
Anne-Mieke van Leeuwen
OTT KB Boerenvreugd
43:24
28
Esther Villerius
OTT WV de Kwakel
45:51
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yildiz Kurt
Amstelveen
23:47
2
Liesbeth Witpeerd
Aalsmeer
26:30
3
Carolien Trock
Kudelstaart
29:23
4
Patricia Stevens
Aalsmeer
30:58
5
M. Piets
Amsterdam
31:52
6
Marieke Grootscholten
Aalsmeer
34:03
7
Anja van Leeuwen
Bussum
35:36
8
Debby Hendricks
Amstelveen
35:39
9
Simone Versteeg
Aalsmeer
36:19
10
Annemarie Barneveld
Uithoorn
36:37
11
Annemarie Zuidweg
OTT Dienstencentrum
37:24
12
Pauline Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
38:08
13
Jolanda Labout
Hoofddorp
38:39
14
Marja Kamp
OTT KB Boerenvreugd
40:36
15
Monique Kuntzel
Kudelstaart
43:22
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Kroder
Aalsmeer
18:38
2
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
18:57
3
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
20:17
4
Gregory 't Hoen
't Veld
21:17
5
Finn Rademaker
Aalsmeer
21:31
6
Sirito Mathijsen
Amsterdam
22:13
7
Bas de Glopper
Haarlem
22:48
8
Sander Tuinhof
De Kwakel
23:10
9
Dave Meiland
Kudelstaart
24:27
10
Joel Ruitenberg
Aalsmeer
24:45
11
Daniel Winkels
Aalsmeer
26:18
12
Arno Dolieslager
OTT WV Nieuweweg
28:58
13
Patrick Zandvliet
OTT WC Amstelmeer
29:15
14
Ian Kaestner
OTT WC de Dijk
30:15
15
Ivo Meijer
OTT WC Amstelmeer
31:12
16
Martin Westerhof
OTT WV Meerwijk
34:53
17
Bas Kok
OTT WC de Dijk
36:04
18
Dennis van Eck
OTT WC de Dijk
36:04
19
Christian Groot
OTT Dienstencentrum
39:18
20
Sander Vooges
OTT WV de Kwakel
40:56
21
Pieter Kuijpers
OTT WV Leopoldlaan
41:40
22
Richard Villerius
OTT Onderhoud
43:24
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Laar
Leiderdorp
21:01
2
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
23:14
3
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
24:51
4
Eric Mathijsen
Amsterdam
28:00
5
Frank de Jon
Amstelveen
28:33
6
Sander Vastenhout
OTT WC Maccabiadelaan
29:15
7
Rick Groot
OTT Dienstencentrum
30:27
8
Cees Melhorst
Zegveld
30:50
9
Sijbrand de Vries
Uithoorn
31:14
10
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
32:05
11
Robert Siekmann
Oegstgeest
32:06
12
Marcel van Duin
OTT WV Nieuweweg
34:15
13
Richard Sluijs
Aalsmeer
34:24
14
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
34:57
15
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
36:17
16
Jan van Schudden
Aalsmeer
36:19
17
Roel Tol
Amstelveen
37:15
18
Nico Pater
OTT Dienstencentrum
37:23
19
Lex Kampherbeek
Uithoorn
38:11
20
Ralph Labout
Hoofddorp
38:39
21
Wiebe Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
40:47
22
René Noorbergen
Aalsmeer
40:57
23
Piet Villerius
OTT WV Admiraal de Ruyter
44:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
49:24
2
Eva van Ee
De Kwakel
50:16
3
Eefa Doyle
Amstelveen
52:38
4
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
53:53
5
Marjolein kuin
Hoofddorp
56:07
6
Femke de Jong
De Kwakel
56:35
7
Chi-Yan Tse
Uithoorn
58:45
8
Tamara Kwint
OTT Dienstencentrum
58:48
9
Roza van Waa
Aalsmeer
58:50
10
Katja Horn
Amsterdam
1:01:42
11
Ellis van Verseveld
Aalsmeer
1:05:53
12
Brenda Komst-de Groot
OTT WV Zijdelveld
1:06:38
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine de Jong
Uithoorn
48:30
2
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
49:11
3
Esther Visscher
OTT Dienstencentrum
49:42
4
Jaqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
49:54
5
Sonja van Zeelt
Uithoorn
52:12
6
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
53:23
7
Jolanda van Eijk
Kudelstaart
1:01:24
8
Henriette van der Wal
Aalsmeer
1:02:59
9
Magreet Tjoelker
Amsterdam
1:05:53
10
Machteld Zethof
Aalsmeer
1:06:33
11
Ciska Bol
OTT WC Amstelmeer
1:09:56
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
38:45
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
39:05
3
Klaas Smit
Amstelveen
39:06
4
Tetsuro
Amstelveen
40:17
5
Lourens Meeuwsen
Hilversum
40:52
6
Dirk Dubbers
Amstelveen
41:03
7
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
41:36
8
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
43:14
9
Martin Rooth
Amsterdam
43:47
10
Bram van Schagen
OTT WV Zijdelweg
44:01
11
Jeroen van der Vaart
Kudelstaart
46:54
12
Mario Willemse
OTT WV Zijdelweg
47:49
13
Jochem Valkenburg
Amsterdam
48:10
14
Ramon Meijer
De Kwakel
49:14
15
Peter van Tol
De Kwakel
51:52
16
Joran van den Berg
Amstelveen
52:38
17
Ralp van Langen
Santpoort-Noord
55:13
18
Bas Walraven
Nieuw-Vennep
56:25
19
Alexandre van der Heijde
Kudelstaart
1:00:03
20
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:01:45
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
38:48
2
Sander Speekenbrink
Badhoevedorp
40:24
3
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
41:21
4
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
41:48
5
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
42:27
6
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
42:52
7
Kees Reijnders
Aalsmeer
44:41
8
Pieter van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
45:59
9
Leo Blom
Warmond
46:17
10
Richard Vos
Halfweg Nh
46:24
11
Edwin Schreuder
Amstelveen
46:46
12
Harry Schoondijk
De Kwakel
46:52
13
Gert-Jan de Haas
OTT Dienstencentrum
47:25
14
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
48:28
15
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
49:25
16
Bart Charlois
Uithoorn
51:55
17
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
54:16
18
Konrad Wiebenga
OTT Gewoon Doen!
54:19
19
Marco van Gestel
Uithoorn
54:55
20
Sander Bos
Hoofddorp
56:24
21
Jan van Senten
Aalsmeer
56:35
22
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
57:06
23
Ton Verhaar
Uithoorn
58:10
24
Henk van Leeuwen
De Kwakel
58:10
25
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
59:20
26
Peter van Waa
Aalsmeer
59:21
27
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
59:49
28
Albert Maarse
Amstelveen
59:53
29
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:01:02
30
Ruud de Rijk
Kudelstaart
1:01:12
31
Nico Bartling
Aalsmeer
1:02:18
32
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
1:04:33
33
Alfons Krijn
Amsterdam
1:06:53
DAMES, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Villerius
OTT WV Admiraal de Ruyter
4:57
2
Asmae Mednini
OTT WC Amstelmeer
5:40
3
Benita Roetman
OTT SamenFit / Wijkteam
6:03
4
Ester Oudhuis
OTT WV Aan het Spoor
6:12
5
Eugene Wesselman
OTT WV Beethovenlaan
6:25
6
Marinda v.d. Wollenberg
OTT WV Admiraal de Ruyter
7:24
HEREN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xylan Roetman
OTT WV Aan het Spoor
4:34
2
Jayan Roetman
OTT SamenFit / Wijkteam
4:38
3
Yuran Roetman
OTT SamenFit / Wijkteam
5:26
4
Amos van Zanten
OTT WV Beethovenlaan
5:27
5
Noam van Zanten
OTT WV Beethovenlaan
5:54
6
Richard Villerius
OTT KB Boerenvreugd
6:49
7
Dennis Elias
OTT WV Meerwijk
7:20
8
Sander Spiering
OTT WV Meerwijk
7:24
9
Max Veldhuizen
OTT DC Middelpolder
8:35
M9-12, 1KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Bergsma
Kudelstaart
4:07
4:07
J9-12, 1KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:31
3:31
2
Rink Rewijk
Kudelstaart
3:35
3:35
3
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:43
3:43
4
Lucas van Rijn
Aalsmeer
3:58
3:58
5
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:00
4:00
6
Benjamin van der Voort
Aalsmeer
4:07
4:07
7
Julius Bergsma
Kudelstaart
4:08
4:08
8
Tomer Slav
Aalsmeer
4:21
4:21
9
Tygo Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
4:28
4:28
10
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:22
5:22
11
Matthijs Speekenbrink
Badhoevedorp
5:26
5:26
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2018 12:38