Uitslagenlijst Ladies' Run for Charity

Stellendam - Zaterdag 21 april 2018

5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha van Tuijl
Dirksland
22:17
2
Naomi van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
24:13
3
Cynthia van der Marel
Hellevoetsluis
25:14
4
Corine van Gulik
Dirksland
25:42
5
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
25:44
6
Margien Scheijgrond
Hekelingen
27:00
7
Thea Doorten
Middelharnis
27:30
8
Barbara den Hollander
Rotterdam
27:30
9
Mirjam Blezer
Hellevoetsluis
28:16
10
Karien Vlietland
Hellevoetsluis
28:16
11
Marijn Trouwborst
Oostvoorne
28:17
12
Marlies Haftka
Hellevoetsluis
28:49
13
Bianca van Bastelaar
Hellevoetsluis
28:49
14
Nicole Koopman
Sommelsdijk
29:19
15
Carla van der Poel
Hellevoetsluis
29:27
16
Nadia Edel
Melissant
29:34
17
Tina Vierman
Lingen
29:55
18
Jacqueline Mol
Amersfoort
30:08
19
Eline Roeland
Sommelsdijk
30:16
20
Samantha Martina
Rotterdam
30:28
21
Marleen Struijk
Den Bommel
31:13
22
Monique Wilten
Brielle
32:07
23
Jannie van Seters
Stellendam
32:10
24
Jeanette Cappon
Amsterdam
32:10
25
Annemieke Vercauteren
Brielle
32:11
26
Annemieke Admiraal
Sommelsdijk
32:11
27
Maartje van Baalen
Dirksland
32:13
28
Sophia van Baalen
Dirksland
32:22
29
Marieke Bogerman
Den Bommel
32:23
30
Petra Holtkamp
Brielle
33:44
31
Anne-Marie Zuidgeest
Nieuwe-Tonge
34:07
32
Petra Verschuur
Brielle
34:12
33
Carolien Kranse
Middelharnis
34:56
34
Kelly Kardux
Dirksland
34:57
35
Laura de Vos
Spijkenisse
34:58
36
Maja vd Poel
Hellevoetsluis
35:54
37
Aryanna Herscheid
Brielle
36:08
38
Edda Bohle
Geest
36:08
39
Marian Wolfert
Dirksland
37:01
40
Manja Meijer
Stellendam
37:18
41
Lilian Oosterhof
's-Gravenhage
37:18
42
Arina de Oude
Scharendijke
37:26
43
Petra Vermeulen
Sommelsdijk
37:27
44
Bettine Admiraal
Middelharnis
38:12
45
Linda Mulder
Middelharnis
38:12
46
Anita Bravenboer
Oostvoorne
38:16
47
Maelisa Klein
Papendrecht
41:01
48
Yara de Waal
Papendrecht
41:01
49
Barbara Bruinse-Boerma
Middelharnis
41:49
50
Hanneke Blom
Zevenbergen
41:59
51
Hantzen Blom
Hilversum
41:59
52
Hanne Kom
Nieuwe-Tonge
43:02
53
Miranda Buitenhuis
Vlaardingen
44:07
54
Maria Zonnevijlle
Zwartewaal
56:25
55
Suzan Steentjes
Zwartewaal
56:25
56
Marianne Keuvelaar
Sommelsdijk
56:25
57
Liesbeth Stallmann
Brielle
56:25
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Dekker
Oostkapelle
52:52
2
Nancy Hoogduin
Hellevoetsluis
53:35
3
Afke Verhoef
Brielle
54:58
4
Marieke van Splunter
Stellendam
55:08
5
MariŽlle Westhoeve
Hellevoetsluis
55:50
6
Nely Zoeteweij
Dirksland
56:57
7
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
59:55
8
Jantine Slinger
Rotterdam
1:00:22
9
Mariska Timmers
Sommelsdijk
1:01:20
10
Kim Noordermeer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:48
11
Carolina Rodriguez
Woerden
1:01:59
12
ACL Veendal
Goedereede
1:01:59
13
Bianca van den Doel
Sommelsdijk
1:02:12
14
Ineke Spruijt
Dirksland
1:02:30
15
Annebelle Breen
Dirksland
1:02:31
16
Naomi de Jong
Sommelsdijk
1:03:28
17
Annemarie de Bonte
Dirksland
1:03:41
18
Tamar Nouwens
Oude-Tonge
1:04:37
19
Jasperina de Man-Stolk
Brielle
1:07:02
20
Corinne Meijer
Sommelsdijk
1:08:20
21
Carmen Groenendijk
Sommelsdijk
1:08:20
22
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
1:08:49
23
Lia Snoeij
Rockanje
1:09:35
24
Maureen van Leeuwen
Middelharnis
1:10:45
25
Wilma Kindermans
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:02
26
Wil Steinbrecher
Stellendam
1:12:08
27
Nicolette Verweij
Stellendam
1:13:56
28
Nellie Schavemaker
Goedereede
1:13:56
29
Jolanda Jordaan
Dirksland
1:15:41
30
Rianne van Koppen
Stellendam
1:17:18
31
Luisa van Loenen Zevoli
Dirksland
1:23:11
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2018 10:44